Stan wyników: NIEOFICJALNE

#Nr
Bib
Name, lastnameCity
City
TeamSexMce K/M
Rank F/M
Gun timeGap
Gap
11124Wrona DanielKraków#AdamCzerwińskiTeamM100:06:11-
21070Błaszczak JarosławKrakowGo Aptiv!M200:07:00-
31091Wydmański PawełZalesie GolczowskieKobylicaM300:07:36-
41010Kaputa PiotrKrakówM400:07:43-
51055Piskorski RadosławKrakówM500:08:14-
61108Galuba MonikaWieliczkaUKS LiderK100:08:33-
71012Michalski JakubRzezawaM600:08:38-
81163Tórz DawidKrakówM700:08:56-
91011Gach-Michalska JustynaRzezawaK200:09:23-
101093Wydmańska AleksandraZalesie GolczowskieKobylicaK300:09:24-
111050Chalauri GigaKrakowM800:09:28-
121015Perłowska-Gozdek AnnaKrakówKrakowska Szkoła SportuK400:10:03-
131149Galuba MartynaWieliczkaUKS LiderK500:10:11-
141028Kamycka PatrycjaKrakówK600:10:23-
151081Piątek ElżbietaKrakówK700:11:10-
162020Sarota PawełCzubrowiceKEFAS OlkuszM900:11:45-
171023Sokołowski PatrykKrakówM1000:11:59-
181110Bieroń BartekKrakówM1100:12:01-
191154Jaworski AntoniKrakowJaworski TeamM1200:12:05-
201155Brunarska JoannaKrakowJaworski TeamK800:12:08-
212003Cader AgnieszkaZabierzówZabierzów BiegaK900:12:23-
221014Niedbalik GrzegorzKrakówKrakowska Szkoła SportuM1300:12:28-
232004Cader JakubZabierzówZabierzów BiegaM1400:12:29-
241017Gudowska DominikaKrakówKrakowska Szkoła SportuK1000:12:34-
251138Starzec JoannaKrakówK1100:12:51-
262021Sarota EdytaCzubrowiceKEFAS OlkuszK1200:12:57-
271145Lesko AleksanderKrakówNowa Huta TeamM1500:13:01-
281107Jop DorotaSkawinaJopK1300:13:28-
291109Jop KamilSkawinaJopM1600:13:28-
301009Braś OskarKrakówBRASIEM1700:13:33-
311026Tomoń RobertKrakówKrakowska Szkoła SportuM1800:13:42-
321018Starzec JanuszKrakówM1900:13:51-
331105Cyankiewicz AgnieszkaKrakówKijankiK1400:14:53-
341016Kuźmińska BeataKrakówKrakowska Szkoła SportuK1500:15:05-
351006Braś PawełKrakówBRASIEM2000:15:45-
361008Braś WiktorKrakówBRASIEM2000:15:45-
371062Augustyn BogusławKrakówM2200:15:48-
381063Augustyn PatrycjaKrakówK1600:15:48-
391064Augustyn MilenaKrakówK1600:15:48-
401022Sokołowska AgnieszkaKrakówK1800:16:18-
411037Cieślik HalinaOlkuszK1900:16:21-
421140Szewczyk AngelikaBaliceSzewczykK2000:17:13-
431141Szewczyk PawełBaliceSzewczykM2300:17:13-
441142Szewczyk AnnaBaliceK2000:17:13-
451143Szewczyk AntoniBaliceSzewczykM2300:17:13-
461094Karcz BarbaraDobczyceDzieło Pomocy Św. Ojca PioK2200:17:28-
471092Klikuszewska SylwiaDobczyceDzieło Pomocy Św. Ojca PioK2200:17:28-
481077Nawalany JagodaKrakówK2400:18:14-
491120MASŁYK JANKrakówTIMjmaslykM2500:18:46-
501030Szczepańska OksanaKrakówK2500:18:49-
511029Szczepański PatrykKrakówM2600:18:49-
521038Parusel MarcinŻyrowaKlub Sportu i Turystyki Krzysztofa PodgórskiegoM2700:19:19-
531007Jezioro-Braś MałgorzataKrakówBRASIEK2600:20:01-
541076Despet LiliannaKrakówK2700:21:38-
551164Karwala KarolinaTymowaK2800:21:48-
561090Wilczyński FranciszekJaworznoChodzę sobieM2800:22:27-
571079Wierzbicka ElżbietaKrakówK2900:24:23-
581153Buczek MalgorzataZagacieK3000:32:00-
59326Piszczek SławomirBochniaM2900:55:52-
60325Piszczek MarzenaBochniaK3100:59:21-
61249Małachowski SebastianKrakówLemon TeamM3001:02:08-
621013Grabowska AnnaOlkuszK3203:00:00-