Stan wyników: NIEOFICJALNE

#Nr
Bib
Name, lastnameCountryCity
City
TeamSexMce K/M
Rank F/M
Gun timeGap
Gap
12024Piwowarczyk DominikPolskaKraków#AdamCzerwińskiTeamM100:33:36-
210Głąbiński PiotrPolskaKraków#AdamCzerwińskiTeamM200:37:13-
3784Rydz ArturPolskaDyminyWoźniak Running TeamM300:37:29-
4805Borszowski ZbigniewPolskaJerzmanowiceNON STOP TRAIL / ZABIERZÓW BIEGAM400:37:43-
5675DALLA SANTA LéoFRANCJAKrakówM500:37:52-
62019Suchan MichałPolskaKrakówPodwawelskie KSCM600:38:01-
7248Janik KrzysztofPolskaJastrzębie-ZdrójKENYAN POWERM700:38:18-
82026Nadrowski KamilPolskaBełchatówNadrowski TeamM800:38:56-
9533Kubuśka SzymonPolskaKrakówALIGATORYM900:39:13-
10418Wisz PiotrPolskaKrakówSDteamM1000:39:22-
11247Cader JacekPolskaZabierzówM1100:39:37-
12477Pasek PawełPolskaKrakówM1200:39:53-
1332Bahranowska-Kilian MariaPolandKrakowAZS AWF KRAKOW MASTERSK100:40:10-
142016Jaworek GrzegorzPolskaKrakówM1300:40:11-
1535Czyż PiotrPolskaKrakówM1400:40:27-
16444Cierniak TomaszPolskaOrzeszeM1500:40:41-
17800Mordawski ŁukaszPolskaZabierzówZabierzów BiegaM1600:40:49-
18146Nazaruk ŁukaszPolskaKrakówTF-48M1700:41:31-
19718Antończyk AdamPolskaJastrzebie ZdrojTeam DKMSM1800:41:49-
20793Janik SławomirPolskaKrakówM1900:42:25-
218Sekman TomaszPolskaKrakówM2000:42:42-
22516Jastrząb PiotrPolskaKrakówM2100:43:12-
23355Zastawny TomaszPolskaKrakówAZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERSM2100:43:12-
24364Probierz PawełPolskaDąbrowa Górnicza1LigaTriteamM2300:43:13-
25342Rutkowski SzymonPolskaKrakówBronowice też BiegająM2400:43:18-
26377Bal JakubPolskaKrakówLos Trepos CompanierosM2500:43:26-
27741Brzozowicz JakubPolskaŚwiętochłowiceTs aks ChorzówM2600:43:38-
28689Cuber DariuszPolskaKrzeszowiceLoRZa SzydercufM2700:43:49-
29368Kosoń MarcinPolskaKRAKÓWAZS AWF Kraków MastersM2800:44:19-
30687Gaj MarekPolskaKrzeszowiceLoRZa SzydercufM2900:44:21-
31426Miś MichałPolskaMasłomiącaKrakow Airport Running TeamM3000:44:27-
3217Szumiec AndrzejPolskaKrakówLacho TeamM3000:44:27-
33161Przybyłowski PiotrPolskaKrakówM3200:44:36-
34365Nowak Łukasz NowakPolskaKrakówM3300:44:54-
35667Szmajduch MariuszPolskaMysłowiceM3400:45:00-
36317Lason-Niejadlik AnnaPolskaKrakówBronowice też biegająK200:45:20-
37348Paprocki MarcinPolskaKrakówAZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERSM3500:45:28-
38795Olesiński GrzegorzPolskaTomaszowiceM3600:45:30-
39626Podgórski KrzysztofPolskaKatowiceKomitet Sportu i Turystyki Krzysztofa PodgórskiegoM3700:45:50-
40127Dulęba MateuszPolskaKrakówM3800:46:02-
41378Fiejka MichałPolskaKrakówNokiaM3900:46:17-
4270Siarkowski AndrzejPolskaKrakówSocios WisłaM4000:46:21-
43346Foltyn SzymonPolskaKrakówAZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERSM4100:46:31-
442027Karwacki MarcinPolskaKuczówM4100:46:31-
45188Sierant ZbigniewPolskaWieliczkaM4300:46:57-
46513MAŁOTA RafałPolskaKRAKÓWWSZWM4400:47:01-
47192Metzler WładysławPolskaKrakówM4500:47:04-
48227Białek KrzysztofPolskaKrakówM4600:47:16-
49761Ledwoń IzabelaPolskaKrakówCSzWSK300:47:22-
50223Smółka BartoszPolskaTrzebiniaM4700:47:22-
51469Ziobro PrzemysławPolandKrakówM4800:47:49-
522002Machlowski RyszardPolskaKRAKÓWKKB DYSTANSM4900:47:52-
53160Pociask GrzegorzPolskaWrząsowiceReal Pharm TeamM4900:47:52-
542006Adamski NorbertPolskaKrakowLastowiec TeamM5100:47:54-
55797Prugar BartłomiejPolskaKrakówM5200:47:55-
56836Kowalik AleksanderPolskaKrakówM5300:47:57-
57819Galas MarcinPolskaKrakowM5400:48:00-
58153Domagała AdrianPolskaKrakówTF48M5500:48:12-
59831Różak StanisławPolskaWołowiceM5600:48:29-
6038Leśniak MariuszPolskaKrakówClicoM5700:48:42-
61659Ochab ŁukaszPolskaOsiek-M5700:48:42-
62486Lipowski PawełPolskaKrakówM5900:48:46-
63660Pyć AndrzejPolskaJasienicaM6000:48:51-
64520Leśniak WojciechPolskaKrakówM6100:48:56-
65362Grabka RafałPolskaKrakówM6200:49:06-
66746Słowik ŁukaszPolskaKrakówZajezdnia Wola DuchackaM6300:49:25-
67230ROGOZIK BOGUSŁAWPolskaKRZYSZTOFORZYCEM6400:49:26-
68313Walkowiak MateuszPolskaKrakówBronowice też biegająM6400:49:26-
69240Marchewka KlaudiaPolskaKrakówzaMARCHWIścieK400:49:36-
70354Filiciak MichałPolskaKRAKÓWAZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERSM6600:49:44-
71634Sadkowski Michał SadkowskiPolskaKrakówPawko Runner TeamM6700:49:49-
72633Jaśniewicz AgnieszkaPolskaKrakówK500:49:50-
73610Smoter TadeuszPolskaKraków-Nowa HutaEskadra KrakówM6800:49:57-
74382Kraus MarcelPolskaWieliczkaM6900:50:10-
75309Uchański PiotrPolskaKrakówBronowice też BiegajaM7000:50:19-
76137Kotara JakubPolskaKrakówM7100:50:20-
77627Rdzanek MarcinPolskaLednica GórnaReal MadrytM7100:50:20-
78337Mrowca AnnaPolskaKrakówBronowice też biegająK600:50:21-
792008Górska IzabelaPolskaKrakówBronowice też biegająK700:50:27-
80710Czyżewicz PawełPolenKraków11 MBOTM7300:50:28-
81512Niewielski JanuszPolskaWieliczkaUKS Gimnazjon WieliczkaM7400:50:44-
82358Pena AleksanderPolskaWrząsowiceM7500:50:45-
83311Margas GrzegorzPolskaProszowiceMeerCaTeaMM7600:50:49-
84207Prusak PawełPolskaKrakowM7600:50:49-
85488Błaż TomaszPolskaKrakówAndea RunM7800:50:51-
86802Kaputa PiotrPolskaKielceM7800:50:51-
87768Dziurkowska PaulinaPolskaWieliczkaK800:50:54-
8856Dziedzic GrzegorzPolskaKrakówM8000:51:00-
89818Korta ŁukaszPolskaKrakówM8000:51:00-
90548Janik JustynaPolskaKrakówK900:51:01-
9162Trojan PiotrPolskaBochniaAHZM8200:51:03-
92475Ferek MaciejPolskaKrakowM8300:51:13-
93239Niewiadomski MarcinPolskaOlkuszM8400:51:28-
94393Wilk Tomasz WilkPolskaMiechówMiechów biegaM8500:51:33-
95314Marczewski MarcinPolskaKrakówBRONOWICE TEZ BIEGAJĄM8600:51:38-
9644Krzak WiktorPolskaKrakówNowohucki Kombinat SportowyM8700:51:53-
97835Siudak-Badoń UrszulaPolskaKoszyceK1000:51:59-
98118Obarski MichałPolskaKrakówMotorola Solutions KrakówM8800:52:02-
99385WASILEWSKI TOMASZPolskaKrakówAromat nógM8900:52:03-
100167Płuchowski AndrzejPolskaPodłężeM9000:52:05-
101208Orzechowski MarcinPolskaKrakówM9100:52:12-
102448Marecka Zofia MareckaPolskaKrakówGang MM9200:52:23-
103164Stelmach RobertPolskaKrakówM9300:52:28-
104785Tomera JacekPolskaWilkówM9400:52:36-
10596Grabner JohannAustriaWiedeńM9500:52:44-
106415Woźny PawełPolskaNiepołomiceM9500:52:44-
107470Mielniczuk - Ziółkowska OlgaPolskaKrakówK1100:52:45-
108840Pieróg DominikPolskaSarnówSzymkowiakM9700:52:45-
109650Erazmus MichałPolskaKrakówM9800:52:49-
110495Jeleń JakubPolskaKrakówM9800:52:49-
111107Kozłowski JakubPolskaKrakówM9800:52:49-
112445Cierniak KlaudiaPolskaOrzeszeK1200:52:52-
113609Krawczyk-Gorbatiuk AnnaPolskaKrakówSambo KrakówK1300:52:54-
114376Kromka AnetaPolskaProszowiceK1400:53:00-
11546Bińczycka AnnaPolskaKrakówEuroclear Running TeamK1500:53:22-
116652Nawalany RadosławPolskaKrakówM10100:53:23-
117155Klimko AlicjaÖsterreichWiedeńK1600:53:31-
118841Zberaz SzymonPolskaKrakówSzymkowiakM10200:53:31-
119202Zawada RafałPolskaOlkuszM10300:53:50-
120304Filipek NataliaPolskaKrakowBronowice tez biegająK1700:53:53-
121324Mikołajczyk MarcinPolskaTychyM10400:53:54-
122731Guzanek ArkadiuszPolskaKrakówM10500:53:56-
123371Piłat RobertPolskaBrzostekOskarjaM10600:53:59-
124124GAUJOUR FrançoisPolskaKrakówM10700:54:04-
125397Kukla KatarzynaPolskaKrakówM10800:54:10-
126398Kukla GrzegorzPolskaKrakówM10900:54:11-
127214Małek AnnaPolskaKrakówK1800:54:11-
128181TELEGA JACEKPolskaKrakówORLEN RUNNING TEAMM10900:54:11-
129808Smyczek BartoszPolskaRybnikKilometrozercaM11100:54:25-
130612Kotas MarcinPolandKrakówByle do wiosnyM11200:54:33-
131350Tomaszek-Kosoń BernadetaPolskaKrakówAZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERSK1900:54:37-
132328Warzecha ArkadiuszPolskaTychyCRIK FCA POLANDM11300:54:42-
133838Wnuk MirosławPolskaKrakówM11300:54:42-
134389Węglarska MagdalenaPolskaKrakówK2000:54:43-
135833Rozmus AndrzejPolskaKrakówM11500:54:50-
136424Malik KamilaPolskaKrakówK2100:54:59-
137423Cichy JanuszPolskaWesołaM11600:55:02-
13823Jacek MichałPolskaKrakówM11700:55:20-
139333Liszka PiotrPolskaKrakówBRONOWICE TEŻ BIEGAJĄM11800:55:21-
140618Chabko AnnaPolskaBytomTewechK2200:55:24-
141373Kalińska AnnaPolskaKrakówK2300:55:27-
14255Strzyzewski MichalPolskaKrakowM11900:55:29-
143749skoczylas kamilPolskaKrakówM12000:55:30-
1449Lipska KamilaPolskaKrakówK2400:55:57-
145217Przybył PrzemysławPolskaOchojnoCOLąd-DKLM12100:56:16-
146228Bryk MarlenaPolskaKrakówK2500:56:22-
147427Miś AgataPolskaMasłomiącaM12200:56:23-
148487Binko PaulinaPolskaKrakówRunclubK2600:56:25-
149699Trzcińska EdytaPolskaKrakówTteamK2700:56:28-
150807Majchrzyk-Zachara EwaPolskaKrakówK2800:56:34-
151837Cichoń Agnieszka CichońPolskaKrakówK2900:56:35-
15247Michnowicz IwonaPolskaKrakówK3000:56:37-
153349Piwowarska AnnaPolskaKrakówM12300:56:40-
15482Obrał ŁukaszPolskaKrakówwww.prawo-porady.plM12400:56:43-
155190Rajchel MarekPolskaKrakówM12500:56:50-
156476Kalachov YevheniiPolskaKrakowM12600:56:56-
157756Dobija KarolinaPolskaBuczkowiceK3100:57:00-
158134Dikolenko AgnieszkaPolskaKrakówK3200:57:18-
1592017Nosal KrzysztofPolskaKrakówKrzych TeamM12700:57:24-
160673Dębska AleksandraPolskaKrakówK3300:57:32-
161733Porębski MichałPolskaBochniaM12800:57:41-
162823Czesak MarcinPolskaKrakówRWM TEAMM12900:57:56-
163716Sulkowski DominikPolskaKrakówM13000:57:57-
164375Potęga JustynaPolskaProszowiceK3400:57:59-
165387Janas EwaPolskaKrakówAZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERSK3500:58:07-
166732Jarecki MarekPolskaKrakówM13100:58:11-
167187Zachwieja AgataPolskaKrakówK3600:58:16-
168367TRELA JACELKPolskaKrakówAZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERSM13200:58:20-
169839Kruczek PawełPolskaKrakówJW 2771M13300:58:23-
170542Szydłowski PiotrPolandKrakówM13300:58:23-
171242Kamińska AgataPolskaWrocławWkurw_teamK3700:58:29-
172637Żywiec ArkadiuszPolskaŻabnoHunters Ocr TeamM13500:58:31-
173519Krzeczek JoannaPolskaKoniuszaK3800:58:35-
174613Krajciewicz GabrielaPolskaGorliceByle do wiosnyK3900:58:59-
175241Kamińska MonikaPolskaKrakówK4000:59:03-
176829kaczmarek kamilPolskakrakówhotelarski.comM13600:59:09-
177463Kurleto KatarzynaPolskaKrakówK4100:59:13-
178617Michałowski RobertPOLSKAWOLA RZĘDZIŃSKAM13700:59:14-
179522Gołdyn KatarzynaPolskaKoniuszaK4200:59:15-
180303Bełza MichałPolskaBochniaM13800:59:32-
1812014Wilczyńska AnetaPolskaJaworznoKB MCKIS JAWORZNOM13900:59:43-
182499Szpyrka KlaudiaPolskaKrakowK4300:59:45-
183411Kmiecik AnetaPolskaMała WieśK4400:59:57-
184684Augustyn MarcinPolskaKrakówM14001:00:00-
185236Staniszewski RafałPolskaKrakówM14001:00:00-
186142Nowak StefanPolskaKrakówM14201:00:03-
187141Szpyrcova BeataPolskaKrakówK4501:00:03-
188174Horbatiuk LidiaUkraineKrakowK4601:00:04-
189191Sawicki ArturPolskaKrakowM14301:00:16-
190620Kopania KrzysztofPolskaKędzierzyn-koźleM14401:00:27-
191821Szarowicz DariuszPolskaKrakówM14501:00:46-
192657Szewczyk AgnieszkaPolskaOchojnoK4701:00:47-
1932001Olszewska-Zając DorotaPolskaKrakówK4801:00:57-
19464Wlezień JoannaPolskaWielopole SkrzyńskieK4801:00:57-
195145Chrząścik EwelinaPolskaKrakówMistrzowski TreningK5001:00:59-
19651Piekarz MirekPolskaKrakowM14601:00:59-
197245Biedrzycki KarolPolskaWieliczkaM14701:01:21-
198683Kusy MaciejPolskaWieliczkaM14801:01:30-
199209Zając ArkadiuszPolskaKrakówM14901:01:32-
200464Myśliwiec TeresaPolskaKrakówNauka BiegaM15001:01:35-