# | Nr Bib | Nazwisko, imię Surname, Name | Miejscowość City | Team | Płeć Sex | Czas Time | Strata Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1801 | DRABIK EMIL | Mszana Dolna | MOK Mszana Dolna | M | 00:30:52 | - |
2 | 1800 | FABIAN MARCEL | Pyskowice | SOCIOS SILESIA | M | 00:32:09 | - |
3 | 1704 | SUROWIEC MICHAŁ | Wojkowice | Lajkonik | M | 00:34:48 | - |
4 | 1804 | FABIAN BOGUSŁAW | Pyskowice | EVANLITE | M | 00:34:52 | - |
5 | 1708 | WOJTON MICHAŁ | Starachowice | M | 00:34:55 | - | |
6 | 1716 | WOLCZKO GRZEGORZ | Maków Podhalański | DANIEL WOSIK TERVEL TEAM | M | 00:35:13 | - |
7 | 1734 | URBAN MIROSŁAW | Kraków | ITMBW Kraków | M | 00:35:49 | - |
8 | 1719 | SKOWRON MICHAŁ | Kraków | do6ciu/Pozytywnie Zakręceni | M | 00:35:54 | - |
9 | 1802 | KOCIOŁEK WITOLD | Kraków | Inzynieria Biegania / #AdamCzerwińskiTeam www.PALMER.c | M | 00:36:26 | - |
10 | 1745 | PYREK PRZEMYSŁAW | Oświęcim | Training by PP Training by PP | M | 00:37:06 | - |
11 | 1752 | ZAJDA ŁUKASZ | Rudnik | MDC - Meble Dla Ciebie | M | 00:37:32 | - |
12 | 1710 | OKRAJEK ZBIGNIEW | Koniusza | M | 00:37:46 | - | |
13 | 1712 | KACZMARCZYK PRZEMYSŁAW | Kobierzyce | 140minut.pl | M | 00:38:25 | - |
14 | 1783 | ĆWIERZ MATEUSZ | Borzęta | M | 00:39:06 | - | |
15 | 1746 | SAŁACH MARCIN | Myślenice | M | 00:39:11 | - | |
16 | 1784 | DERYŁO MATEUSZ | Kraków | Koniu Squad | M | 00:39:20 | - |
17 | 1718 | SOBOLEWSKI MIKOŁAJ | Adamów | SZYMANOWSKI Triathlon Team | M | 00:39:37 | - |
18 | 1701 | MĘDYGRAŁ KRYSTIAN | Wrocław | WATAHA | M | 00:39:53 | - |
19 | 1789 | PAPIÓR JOLANTA | Wrocław | WATAHA / Mks-Parasol Wrocław | K | 00:40:19 | - |
20 | 1770 | PALUCH KAROL | Przytkowice | UKS Sokolik Przytkowice | M | 00:40:40 | - |
21 | 1721 | ORAMUS PAWEŁ | Gołuchowice | Lajkonik | M | 00:40:45 | - |
22 | 1726 | CZEPIEL MARCIN | Myślenice | M | 00:41:12 | - | |
23 | 1755 | KOWALCZYK ROMAN | Skawina | Lajkonik | M | 00:41:20 | - |
24 | 1775 | GĄSIOR KRZYSZTOF | Psary | Lajkonik | M | 00:41:37 | - |
25 | 1790 | RADOMSKI ZBIGNIEW | Bielsko-Biała | TKKF Beskidek BIELSKO-BIAŁA TKKF Beskidek | M | 00:41:47 | - |
26 | 1799 | GÓRALIK SYLWIA | Myślenice | TKKF Ukleina | K | 00:42:14 | - |
27 | 1702 | NADKAŃSKI MAREK | Mszana Górna | MOK MSZANA DOLNA | M | 00:42:14 | - |
28 | 1738 | MARCINEK ŁUKASZ | Wieliczka | M | 00:42:17 | - | |
29 | 1728 | OLIWA EDWARD | Kraków | ITMBW Kraków | M | 00:42:56 | - |
30 | 1720 | BRODA WOJCIECH | Kraków | hutasy runners team 1969 | M | 00:43:08 | - |
31 | 1793 | ZYWER URSZULA | Żarów | WATAHA | K | 00:43:15 | - |
32 | 1703 | BARTYZEL KRZYSZTOF | Kraków | Młode Wilki | M | 00:43:58 | - |
33 | 1782 | GRADEK DARIUSZ | Krakow | M | 00:44:08 | - | |
34 | 1758 | OMIATACZ MARIUSZ | Nowogrodziec | M | 00:44:28 | - | |
35 | 1806 | KUCAŁA KONRAD | Trzebunia | M | 00:44:31 | - | |
36 | 1737 | SZLACHTOWSKI ŁUKASZ | Nowy Targ | RunProgress Team | M | 00:44:37 | - |
37 | 1760 | ZIELIŃSKI RAFAŁ | Kraków | Lajkonik | M | 00:44:41 | - |
38 | 1709 | SASIN DOMINIKA | Świdnica | K | 00:44:58 | - | |
39 | 1739 | FORNALIK BARBARA | Krzyszkowice | TKKF UKLEJNA Myślenice | K | 00:45:13 | - |
40 | 1727 | KOŁODZIEJ PIOTR | Kraków | KOLACZ TEAM | M | 00:45:13 | - |
41 | 1792 | ZIMOŃ NORBERT | Wrocław | WATAHA | M | 00:45:34 | - |
42 | 1788 | POLAŃSKI PAWEŁ | Wrocław | WATAHA / MATNER RUNNING TEAM | M | 00:45:56 | - |
43 | 1795 | KRZYŻANOWSKI ŁUKASZ | Kraków | Nowa Huta Team Max Fliz | M | 00:46:38 | - |
44 | 1713 | MORDAK ARTUR | Zelków | M | 00:46:39 | - | |
45 | 1780 | MAGNUCKI ADAM | Mysłowice | Masaż & odnowa Puchalski | M | 00:46:46 | - |
46 | 1779 | ZIELIŃSKI KAMIL | Kraków | Lajkonik | M | 00:47:15 | - |
47 | 1797 | GAWOR MATEUSZ | Zakliczyn | Lemon Team Polar, HIGH5 | M | 00:47:22 | - |
48 | 1787 | SZAŁAŚ ANNA | Wielkie Drogi | K | 00:47:32 | - | |
49 | 1785 | LOKAJEWSKA JUSTYNA | Kraków | Eskadra Kraków | K | 00:47:54 | - |
50 | 1768 | URBAN ALICJA | Wrocław | K | 00:48:16 | - | |
51 | 1773 | JUREK WERONIKA | Przytkowice | K | 00:48:18 | - | |
52 | 1767 | HODUREK STANISŁAW | Myślenice | TTKF UKLEINA | M | 00:48:33 | - |
53 | 1803 | FILAR PRZEMYSŁAW | Kraków | M | 00:48:34 | - | |
54 | 1717 | ZABOROWSKA MAŁGORZATA | Liszki | K | 00:49:13 | - | |
55 | 1778 | SURMACZ TOMASZ | Dobczyce | M | 00:50:02 | - | |
56 | 1736 | RYŚ WACŁAW | Myślenice | Zarabie-biega Zarabie-biega | M | 00:50:29 | - |
57 | 1786 | SZAŁAŚ MACIEJ | Wielkie Drogi | M | 00:50:54 | - | |
58 | 1796 | MALINA MICHAŁ | Kraków | Michał Malina | M | 00:50:56 | - |
59 | 1766 | PAWELCZYK KRZYSZTOF | Kielce | PW Krzysztof Pawelczyk PW Krzysztof Pawelczyk | M | 00:51:05 | - |
60 | 1751 | PILCH JANUSZ | Myślenice | Lubię piwo | M | 00:51:09 | - |
61 | 1753 | PIECZONKA TOMASZ | Kraków | M | 00:51:17 | - | |
62 | 1732 | RACHWAL DAGMARA | Trzemeśnia | TKKF Uklejna | K | 00:52:31 | - |
63 | 1791 | WOŹNICA ANDRZEJ | Trzebunia | POLPLAST BIEGA | M | 00:53:15 | - |
64 | 1742 | MALEC ZBIGNIEW | Kraków | M | 00:53:59 | - | |
65 | 1774 | SWOLKIEŃ MACIEJ | Stróża | M | 00:54:13 | - | |
66 | 1781 | MIERNIK MARZENA | Myślenice | K | 00:54:15 | - | |
67 | 1777 | KALATA DANUTA | Szaflary | K | 00:55:18 | - | |
68 | 1740 | KARAŚ ŁUKASZ | Katowice | M | 00:55:21 | - | |
69 | 1733 | FIKAS KRZYSZTOF | Myślenice | M | 00:56:32 | - | |
70 | 1747 | KACPRZYK KATARZYNA | Kraków | K | 00:56:58 | - | |
71 | 1772 | WIELGOCKI ARTUR | Zielonki | M | 00:57:01 | - | |
72 | 1771 | BOGUMIŁ SYLWIA | Zielonki | K | 00:57:06 | - | |
73 | 1807 | MICHAŁEK JAROSŁAW | Kraków | One Way Ticket | M | 00:57:36 | - |
74 | 1707 | BŁASZCZYK KATARZYNA | Wieliczka | K | 00:58:14 | - | |
75 | 1794 | WOŹNIAK ANNA | Nakło Nad Notecią | K | 00:58:48 | - | |
76 | 1805 | WIECZOREK WOJCIECH | Kraków | M | 00:58:49 | - | |
77 | 1769 | HELMAN JAROSLAW | Warszawa | M | 00:59:06 | - | |
78 | 1706 | KULA PIOTR | Warszawa | Zdezorientowani | M | 00:59:09 | - |
79 | 1764 | SŁUPECKA BEATA | Chotomów | K | 00:59:27 | - | |
80 | 1756 | RACZYŃSKI TOMASZ | Kraków | M | 01:00:17 | - | |
81 | 1749 | PISARCZYK ANTEK | Zielonki | M | 01:02:03 | - | |
82 | 1748 | ŁĄCZKOWSKI TOMASZ | Gdańsk | M | 01:03:51 | - | |
83 | 1798 | NOWAK BOGUSŁAW | Luborzyca | M | 01:04:20 | - | |
84 | 1776 | BRYNIARSKA JUSTYNA | Klikuszowa | K | 01:04:21 | - | |
85 | 1741 | MATYSZKIEWICZ JACEK | Goczałkowice | M | 01:05:08 | - | |
86 | 1761 | PRZYŁUSKA MIROSŁAWA | Szczecin | RAZ Szczecin | K | 01:05:17 | - |
87 | 1725 | KRZYKAWSKI ARKADIUSZ | Sosnowiec | M | 01:07:34 | - |