# | Nr Bib | Nazwisko, imię Surname, Name | Kraj | Miejscowość City | Team | Płeć Sex | Czas Time | Strata Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 664 | GAWLIK SŁAWEK | POL | Kraków | DYNAFIT Team Poland | M | 04:38:51 | - |
2 | 738 | HUZIOR PIOTR | POL | Nowy Targ | ATTIQ Team/Salming | M | 04:43:24 | - |
3 | 732 | SZAPORÓW ŁUKASZ | POL | Proszowice | Infinity-Gym | M | 04:47:14 | - |
4 | 603 | KIDAWA ALEKSANDER | POL | Jaworzno | M | 04:59:25 | - | |
5 | 676 | KAMERDUŁA ŁUKASZ | POL | Strużka | #teamcztery | M | 05:10:13 | - |
6 | 636 | POLNY DANIEL | POL | Sanok | PASS RUNNING TEAM PASS RUNNING TEAM | M | 05:16:27 | - |
7 | 685 | SENDEK SYLWIA | POL | Koszyce | Infinity-Gym | K | 05:21:13 | - |
8 | 717 | TOKOŃ SŁAWOMIR | POL | Myślenice | TKKF UKLEJNA Myślenice TKKF UKLEJNA Myślenice | M | 05:27:03 | - |
9 | 733 | MIĘKINA TOMASZ | POL | Wieliczka | M | 05:34:52 | - | |
10 | 740 | RYKAŁA WOJCIECH | POL | Myślenice | Evil Team | M | 05:39:09 | - |
11 | 692 | JESIOLOWSKI MICHAL | POL | Zielonki | M | 05:39:37 | - | |
12 | 718 | SIKORA BOŻKA | POL | Myślenice | TKKF Uklejna Myślenice | K | 05:41:44 | - |
13 | 615 | SAJAK KAMIL | POL | Dobczyce | ROZBIEGANE DOBCZYCE | M | 05:47:51 | - |
14 | 642 | KOLASA FILIP | POL | Leszno | Maraton Leszno | M | 05:51:13 | - |
15 | 672 | DZIECIUCH MICHAŁ | POL | Krakow | Dla teścia | M | 05:55:55 | - |
16 | 662 | REICHERT ŁUKASZ | POL | Kraków | M | 05:59:59 | - | |
17 | 651 | LENCZOWSKI JAKUB | POL | Modlnica | Iron Dragon Triathlon Club Zabierzów | M | 06:01:36 | - |
18 | 706 | BOGACKI ANDRZEJ | POL | Jaworzno | Trail Runners Jaworzno | M | 06:03:42 | - |
19 | 675 | KRAWCZYK KAROL | POL | Jaworzno | M | 06:03:45 | - | |
20 | 604 | SIEMIEŃCZUK ROBERT | POL | Warszawa | Warszawa | M | 06:08:10 | - |
21 | 623 | SZCZUREK DOMINIK | POL | Myślenice | MUAY RUNNING TEAM | M | 06:10:21 | - |
22 | 695 | FRYSIAK ARTUR | POL | Wieluń | Wieluń Ultra | M | 06:11:00 | - |
23 | 635 | ŁUKAWSKA EWELINA | POL | Kraków | K | 06:13:28 | - | |
24 | 613 | BRYDNIAK ANNA | POL | Kraków | K | 06:14:30 | - | |
25 | 622 | MLOST TOMASZ | POL | Wadowice | #zbieganiemmidotwarzy | M | 06:15:46 | - |
26 | 681 | BURZYNSKA IZABELA | POL | Siepraw | K | 06:16:45 | - | |
27 | 715 | MAGDIJ KRZYSZTOF | POL | Nowy Targ | megkursy.pl Ecoflores | M | 06:22:48 | - |
28 | 627 | GAUDYN HUBERT | POL | Krosno Odrzańskie | #teamcztery | M | 06:23:26 | - |
29 | 694 | ZIMNY TOMASZ | POL | Szczecin | M | 06:24:22 | - | |
30 | 723 | GIERULA ROBERT | POL | Krakow | UBS Krakow Running Team | M | 06:26:40 | - |
31 | 696 | SZAFRAŃSKI MICHAŁ | POL | Katowice | M | 06:28:46 | - | |
32 | 607 | MAZUREK ARTUR | POL | Czarny Bór | Gmina Ludzi z Pasją | M | 06:28:48 | - |
33 | 701 | ŁUKOWICZ ELŻBIETA | POL | Dębogórze | K | 06:29:28 | - | |
34 | 645 | GOŁĘBIEWSKA KATARZYNA | POL | Gliwice | K | 06:31:20 | - | |
35 | 699 | GRELA KINGA | POL | Kraków | Costa Kliny Team | K | 06:31:20 | - |
36 | 731 | BUCZEK JERZY | POL | Krakow | M | 06:32:17 | - | |
37 | 725 | FLIS-CZAJKA JUSTYNA | POL | Pisary | Lacho Team | K | 06:35:18 | - |
38 | 703 | APOSTOŁ PAWEŁ | POL | Kraków | Costa Kliny Team | M | 06:36:27 | - |
39 | 617 | BARASIŃSKI TOMASZ | POL | Bełchatów | Klub Biegacza Spartakus Bełchatów | M | 06:38:44 | - |
40 | 629 | STAWOWCZYK WALDEMAR | POL | Osina | Stawowczyk Team | M | 06:38:47 | - |
41 | 612 | BYDOŃ AGNIESZKA | POL | Kokotów | Niepołomice Biegają/#AdamCzerwińskiTeam | K | 06:43:12 | - |
42 | 716 | KARAŚ MAREK | POL | Toruń | PODGÓRZ TORUŃ | M | 06:46:06 | - |
43 | 735 | WOJCICKI BOHDAN | POL | Nadarzyn | Przepierony | M | 06:47:18 | - |
44 | 670 | GIL JAKUB | POL | Myślenice | POLPLAST BIEGA Polplast Polska | M | 06:51:38 | - |
45 | 739 | GAMZA MARIUSZ | POL | Czerwionka-Leszczyny | Pędzące Żółwie Mario | M | 06:53:22 | - |
46 | 741 | ŚLIŻ SYLWIA | POL | Siechnice | K | 06:53:32 | - | |
47 | 704 | ZAPIÓR MACIEJ | POL | Bytom | COLD BEER TEAM | M | 06:56:58 | - |
48 | 686 | KONOPKA MARIUSZ | POL | Masłońskie | M | 06:58:22 | - | |
49 | 736 | BOROWIK TOMASZ | POL | Kraków | ATOM | M | 06:59:56 | - |
50 | 619 | STASZCZYK MICHAŁ | POL | Brzesko | Spartan Training Group Tarnów | M | 07:01:20 | - |
51 | 643 | FRASSL JAN-OLAF | POL | Krakow | M | 07:03:14 | - | |
52 | 608 | GUZEK MARIUSZ | POL | Kutno | LosBieganerosKutno | M | 07:04:19 | - |
53 | 602 | CHMIELEWSKI TOMASZ | POL | Żory | M | 07:05:52 | - | |
54 | 720 | PIOTROWSKI MATEUSZ | POL | Sierakowice | M | 07:06:30 | - | |
55 | 614 | KRYSZTOFOWICZ DOMINIKA | POL | Kalisz | K | 07:07:22 | - | |
56 | 682 | BOROWIAK PIOTR | POL | Bytom | M | 07:09:42 | - | |
57 | 634 | KŁOSEK JACEK | POL | Racibórz | Instal-Tech Team | M | 07:09:42 | - |
58 | 677 | CHEŁMINSKI MATEUSZ | POL | Gdańsk | M | 07:10:16 | - | |
59 | 683 | BILKIEWICZ MACIEJ | POL | Kielce | Nic nie przeraza weterynarza! | M | 07:10:23 | - |
60 | 609 | GUMUŁA ANETA | POL | Kraków | Kolorowa Drużyna Nessi | K | 07:10:30 | - |
61 | 689 | DUCH EMIL | POL | Warszawa | JB Warsaw | M | 07:10:44 | - |
62 | 719 | BIESIADECKI MARIUSZ | POL | Jastrzębie Zdrój | Mariusz Biesiadecki Mariusz Biesiadecki | M | 07:10:50 | - |
63 | 665 | KURAS PRZEMYSŁAW | POL | Kraków | NUNEK SPITFIRE | M | 07:11:16 | - |
64 | 711 | STOLARSKI JACEK | POL | Gdańsk | M | 07:13:41 | - | |
65 | 712 | ZBOROWSKI KAZIMIERZ | POL | Krynica Zdrój | Vege Runners | M | 07:16:38 | - |
66 | 710 | SUJECKA URSZULA | POL | Bełchatów | KB Spartakus Bełchatów | K | 07:23:27 | - |
67 | 707 | SIESHYN VIACHESLAV | POL | Dębica | Pięzące ślimaki Union Parts | M | 07:23:47 | - |
68 | 678 | SADOWSKA JAGODA | POL | Kraków | #YoloTeamKrk | K | 07:24:11 | - |
69 | 727 | STROJEK GRZEGORZ | POL | Przemków | M | 07:24:48 | - | |
70 | 633 | KOTARSKI ŁUKASZ | POL | Zgierz | Jeże ze Zgierza | M | 07:25:58 | - |
71 | 726 | FLISSIKOWSKI MICHAŁ | POL | Nowa Wieś Rzeczna | M | 07:31:28 | - | |
72 | 674 | NOWAK MAREK | POL | Karniowice | M | 07:33:23 | - | |
73 | 713 | ZMYJ DANUTA | POL | Wieliczka | Lacho Team | K | 07:33:38 | - |
74 | 673 | SZLIFIŃSKA - NOWAK ANNA | POL | Karniowice | K | 07:33:41 | - | |
75 | 637 | TOMASZEWSKI DOMINIK | POL | Leszno | WILLSOOR | M | 07:34:42 | - |
76 | 669 | HANARZ JACEK | POL | Zielonki | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | M | 07:35:01 | - |
77 | 666 | BRUZDA JOANNA | POL | Będzin | Biegowa Kuźnia | K | 07:37:39 | - |
78 | 667 | BRUZDA PIOTR | POL | Będzin | Biegowa Kuźnia | M | 07:37:39 | - |
79 | 640 | BABINEK ADAM | POL | Gdańsk | LPP TEAM | M | 07:38:28 | - |
80 | 679 | POLAŃSKI FRANCISZEK | POL | Kraków | M | 07:39:21 | - | |
81 | 616 | CHROBASIK MONIKA | POL | Siemianowice Śląskie | FOTOKOMPOZYTOR | K | 07:41:32 | - |
82 | 687 | SŁUPECKI RADOSŁAW | POL | Chotomów | M | 07:44:52 | - | |
83 | 671 | ZAJĄC KRYSTIAN | POL | Rabka Zdrój | M | 07:48:02 | - | |
84 | 690 | PODKÓWKA ZBIGNIEW | POL | Bydgoszcz | PODGÓRZ TORUŃ | M | 07:51:02 | - |
85 | 648 | MROWIEC PIOTR | POL | Kraków | MPK Runners | M | 07:55:22 | - |
86 | 721 | KUREK MARIUSZ | POL | Dębica | KB MARATOŃCZYK DĘBICA | M | 07:56:20 | - |
87 | 722 | KUREK MICHAŁ | POL | Kraków | M | 07:56:27 | - | |
88 | 663 | WALCZAK JAN | POL | Kraków | M | 07:56:36 | - | |
89 | 668 | PETRUS KAROLINA | POL | Katowice | K | 07:57:13 | - | |
90 | 657 | WALCZAK MAGDALENA | POL | Kraków | K | 08:03:28 | - | |
91 | 705 | ZIĘBA PAWEŁ | POL | Tychy | M | 08:03:56 | - | |
92 | 708 | GASPEROWICZ TERESA | POL | Purda | K | 08:09:46 | - | |
93 | 661 | MARONKA AGNIESZKA | POL | Kraków | K | 08:11:44 | - | |
94 | 684 | SUS DAVID | POL | Glogow | M | 08:13:57 | - | |
95 | 638 | BANASIAK ANNA | POL | Zgierz | K | 08:14:25 | - | |
96 | 628 | BRATEK MAGDALENA | POL | Zgierz | K | 08:14:36 | - | |
97 | 658 | GRODZKA AGNIESZKA | POL | Skawina | K | 08:15:41 | - | |
98 | 620 | BOCIĄGA MARIUSZ | POL | Opole | RAJSPORT ACTIVE | M | 08:17:39 | - |
99 | 621 | GEISLER MICHAŁ | POL | Kraków | Kulawe Dziki z Zakrzówka | M | 08:20:00 | - |
100 | 630 | MATUSIK WOJCIECH | POL | Brzezinka | Brzezinka Runner | M | 08:21:28 | - |
101 | 626 | SZELĄG PIOTR | POL | Warszawa | Turbo Jeże Team Grande Familia | M | 08:23:44 | - |
102 | 697 | ZAPIÓR MAREK | POL | Bytom | COLD BEER TEAM | M | 08:27:17 | - |
103 | 737 | SOSNA KASKA KŁOPOTOWSKA | POL | Krak W | Unlimited Triathlon Team | K | 08:28:06 | - |
104 | 680 | KOWALSKA MALGORZATA | POL | Warszawa | K | 08:38:02 | - | |
105 | 709 | CHMIELEWSKA MAŁGORZATA | POL | Kraków | K | 08:38:41 | - | |
106 | 618 | ŚLEDŹ IWONA | POL | Świętochłowice | K | 08:48:37 | - | |
107 | 659 | WÓJCIAK EWELINA | POL | Rawa Mazowiecka | K | 08:55:55 | - | |
108 | 734 | JABŁOŃSKI KAZIMIERZ | POL | Prądy | M | 09:35:05 | - |