Stan wyników: NIEOFICJALNE

#Nr
Bib
Nazwisko, imię
Surname, Name
KrajMiejscowość
City
TeamPłeć
Sex
Czas
Time
11Olszyński MarekPOLBiałystokUniwersytet Medyczny w BiałymstokuM00:08:08
2663Grygo PawełPOLŁomża1 PBOTM00:08:32
3103Prokop KacperPOLZabrodzieChabowski Athletic Training SystemM00:08:45
42Augustynowicz WojciechPOLOgrodniczkiBiałystok Biega TeamM00:08:48
553Kot SebastianPOLBiałystokMD Run TrainingM00:09:00
675Makałus TomaszPOLBiałystokM00:09:03
7280Rybnik RafałPOLNowe AleksandrowoChłopcy ChortenowcyM00:09:07
833Grabowski RafałPOLSokołyM00:09:08
9302Szydłowski AdrianPOLBiałystokCHŁOPCY CHORTENOWCYM00:09:08
10233Kurbat GrzegorzPOLBiałystokBiałystok Biega TeamM00:09:09
1166Lewandowski ŁukaszPOLBielsk PodlaskiM00:09:10
12566Markiewicz GrzegorzPOLCzeremchaM00:09:15
13607SZWARC GRZEGORZPOLOstrów MazowieckaM00:09:17
1457Krasowski DamianPOLBiałystokBiałystokM00:09:24
15146Woźniak IreneuszPOLCzarna białostockaM00:09:29
16562Łukaszuk ArkadiuszPOLTurośń KościelnaJRG 2 BiałystokM00:09:36
1748Kondraciuk PawełPOLBiałystokM00:09:37
18651Kopciewska PaulaPOLBiałystokK00:09:37
19589Rogalski PiotrPOLOlmontyOutdoor treningM00:09:37
2043Jędrzejczyk JarosławPOLOstrołękaRun Crew OstrołękaM00:09:39
21111Rybnik KarolPOLNowe AleksandrowoM00:09:44
22344Bułach MarekPOLBiałystokKomenda Miejska Policji w BiałymstokuM00:09:45
23129Szczykowska-Miller JoannaPOLNowodworceMD Run TrainingK00:09:49
24530Grygoruk MirosławPOLhajnówkahajnówka biegaM00:09:51
25333Bielawski MarekPOLBiałowieżaHajnówka BiegaM00:09:54
26164Barteczka JacekPOLKurianySzkaradowo/MiejskoaktywniM00:09:57
27120Smolska JustynaPOLBiałystokBiałostocka Sekta BiegaczyK00:09:57
28150Wysocki TomaszPOLBiałystokNadaktywniM00:09:58
29298Szczygieł TomaszPOLSobolewoM00:09:59
30291Stasiński PawełPOLSzudziałowoM00:10:00
31633Żoch HubertPOLFolwarki WielkieMAPO DOM TeamM00:10:00
32267Osmólski RobertPOLWasilkówM00:10:01
33119Słowikowski PiotrPOLBiałystokBiałystok Biega TeamM00:10:01
34435Nowicki AdamPOLBiałystokOutdoor TrainingM00:10:02
35655Ostaszewska ElizaPOLBiałystokK00:10:02
36162Bancer RobertPOLBiałystokM00:10:04
37132SZPAKOWSKI ZBIGNIEWPOLBIAŁYSTOKBIAŁOSTOCKA SEKTA BIEGACZYM00:10:06
38148Wróblewski MarcinPOLBiałystokRosti Running TeamM00:10:16
39363DZIKOWSKI WojciechPOLTurośń KościelnaM00:10:17
40124Staniszewski KrzysztofPOLGrajewoMaratonka GrajewoM00:10:19
4114Bogusz WojciechPOLBiałystokNiezrzeszonyM00:10:20
425Abolins MarkussLATTalsiMaratona klubsM00:10:23
43653Naszczawski PiotrPOLM00:10:23
4449Kondraciuk MariuszPOLBiałystokKondraciuk teamM00:10:28
45390Kiełczewski KrzysztofPOLBIAŁYSTOKBiałystok Biega TeamM00:10:29
46317Wszeborowski MichałPOLEłkM00:10:30
4720Czekiel JuliaPOLBielsko-BiałaK00:10:31
48585Przestrzelski PawełPOLBIAŁYSTOKM00:10:31
49151Zaniewski TomaszPOLBiałystokM00:10:31
5088Morawski JacekPOLBiałystokMD Run TrainingM00:10:32
5146Jóźwicki KarolPOLDobrzyniewo DużeOutdoor TrainingM00:10:33
5213Bielawski RobertPOLBiałystok3T BiałystokM00:10:34
53347Chirko StefanPOLhajnówkahajnówka biegaM00:10:35
5461Kuklik EwelinaPOLBiałystok1. PBOTK00:10:39
55408Kropiwnicki MarcinPOLBiałystokM00:10:40
56228Krukowski AndrzejPOLBiałystokM00:10:44
5732Grabowicz MirosławPOLSokółkaSokólska Grupa BiegowaM00:10:51
58101POLAK ROBERTPOLBIAŁYSTOKBiałystok Biega TeamM00:10:58
593Dzienisik MichałPOLBiałystok3T Total Tri TrainingM00:10:59
60608Świrydziuk KrzysztofPOLBiałystokBiałystok Biega TeamM00:10:59
61658Łuczyński PiotrPOLBiałystokBiałystok Biega TeamM00:11:00
6297OSTASZEWSKI IRENEUSZPOLBIAŁYSTOKM00:11:01
63141Wasilewski JarosławPOLDrohiczynM00:11:01
64128Syska KrystianPOLBrańskDrużyna Szpiku/Białystok Biega TeamM00:11:05
6563Lenkiewicz PawełPOLBiałystokMD run treningM00:11:06
66290Sokół PrzemysławPOLBiałystokM00:11:06
6781Matys MarekPOLBiałystokM00:11:07
6889Nieciecki RadosławPOLGrabówkaM00:11:09
69484Wołosik DominikPOLBiałystokDominik WołosikM00:11:09
70239Macegoniuk MariuszPOLBiałystokM00:11:10
7137Guzowski RadosławPOLGrajewoMaratonka GrajewoM00:11:11
72583Pilichowski WojciechPOLBiałystokGrupa Szalonych RowerzystówM00:11:11
73451Radgowska MonikaPOLBiałystokK00:11:11
74140Wasilewska UrszulaPOLGrabówkaEGIS BIOVITALNIK00:11:11
75647Laszczykowski TomaszPOLBiałystokM00:11:12
76616Vitali VitaliPOLBialystokM00:11:12
7769Łapiński BartoszPOLBiałystokM00:11:12
78646Gabriel PavelPOLBiałystokDovydko Running TeamM00:11:13
79229Kuchta ArturPOLCzeremchaM00:11:13
8068Łapiński KamilPOLŁapyM00:11:13
81205Guzowski MariuszPOLDobrzyniewo FabryczneM00:11:14
82283Sadowski RafałPOLOsowiczeCHŁOPCY CHORTENOWCYM00:11:14
8310Baranowska BeataPOLSokółkaSokólska Grupa BiegowaK00:11:15
8411Bargłowski KamilPOLBiałystokM00:11:16
85221Konończuk WojciechPOLWarszawaM00:11:16
8636Guzowska SylwiaPOLGrajewoMaratonka GrajewoK00:11:17
8747Kilian MariuszPOLBiałystokM00:11:17
88372Grubkajtys HenrykPOLWarszawaSportowe ZakapioryM00:11:19
89247Matysik AdamPOLNiewodnica KoryckaMatysik TeamM00:11:19
90359DĄBROWSKI RAFAŁPOLWasilkówband of runnersM00:11:20
91255Misiejuk TomaszPOLBiałystokM00:11:23
92467Szekalski MarekPOLBiałystokM00:11:23
93475Tarasewicz PawełPOLBiałystokOutdoor TrainingM00:11:23
94137Tokarewicz PawełPOLSokółkaSokólska Grupa BiegowaM00:11:23
95159Bałdak JolantaPOLBiałystok3T BiałystokK00:11:25
9629Gadziński KrzysztofPOLBiałystokM00:11:25
97106Pyzowski MariuszPOLMielnikSIEMbiegaM00:11:25
98307Truszkowski KamilPOLBiałystokM00:11:25
99155Aleksiejczuk AdamPOLBiałystokM00:11:26
100389Kiełczewski CezaryPOLBiałystokM00:11:26
101399Kołodziej MirosławPOLWarszawaM00:11:26
102107Radzicki PatrykPOLNurzec StacjaM00:11:26
103309Wasielewski GrzegorzPOLBrańskM00:11:26
104348Chojnowski ZbigniewPOLBiałystokPILKINGTON METALM00:11:27
105152Zaremba RenataPOLSiemiatyczeK00:11:27
10617Cieślik AgataPOLSiemiatyczeSiemBiegaK00:11:29
107534Jamiołkowski GrzegorzPOLŁapyM00:11:30
108477Trendyk DariuszPOLBiałystokM00:11:30
1099Bakun KamilPOLBiałystokM00:11:31
110168Bibułowicz KrzysztofPOLSurażM00:11:31
111138Topolewicz ArturPOLBiałystokRosti PolandM00:11:32
112315Wróblewski MarekPOLBiałystokM00:11:32
113422Masalska EwelinaPOLHajnówkaHajnówka BiegaK00:11:34
114443Pawełko MarcinPOLKrupnikiM00:11:35
115127Sworobowicz PiotrPOLŁapyM00:11:35
116629Zalewski DariuszPOLBiałystokNadaktywniM00:11:35
117419Makarewicz KacperPOLBiałystokM00:11:37
118243Małysko AdrianPOLBiałystokM00:11:40
11916Chodkowski ArturPOLBIAŁYSTOKZakład Obróbki Skrawaniem DARMET Sp.z o.o.M00:11:41
120439Ozimko KornelPOLBiałystokDomPowrotuM00:11:41
12170Łojko PiotrPOLBiałystokBIEGAMATORM00:11:41
122659Guntars AbolinsLATTalsiMaratona klubsM00:11:42
123587Radziwonowski BartoszPOLBiałystokThreeTeeTeamM00:11:42
124210Jarmołowicz MałgorzataPOLBiałystokMD Run TrainingK00:11:44
125310Wasilewska EwaPOLBiałystokBiałystok Biega TeamK00:11:46
12686Miłkowski JózefPOLDrohiczynDrohiczyńska BandaM00:11:49
127125Steuer SylwrsterPOLBiałystokBiałystok Biega TeamM00:11:49
12860Kucikowicz MonikaPOLBiałystokK00:11:50
129564Maksimiuk AngelikaPOLBiałystokK00:11:50
13085Miłkowska EwaPOLDrohiczynK00:11:50
131231Kulesza KatarzynaPOLBiałystokBBTK00:11:51
132293Stoczko KamilPOLBiałystokSOPEL TEAMM00:11:51
133197Gołaszewska EmiliaPOLBiałystokMD Run TrainingK00:11:52
134177Broniszewski PiotrPOLTykocinM00:11:53
135476Tomaszycki ŁukaszPOLSokółkaSokólska Grupa BiegowaM00:11:53
13662Kulesza AdamPOLBiałystokM00:11:54
137316Wróblewski AdamPOLBiałystokM00:11:54
138352Czeczko ŁukaszPOLSokółkaM00:11:55
139463Simoniuk JerzyPOLBiałystokM00:11:57
140483Wiński AdamPOLBiałystokM00:11:57
141145Witkowski DariuszPOLBiałystokOutdoor TrainingM00:11:57
142522Grabowski DominikPOLLusowoDL PromotionM00:11:59
143279Romaniuk ŁukaszPOLZaściankiM00:11:59
144153Zielińska MonikaPOLJuchnowiec DolnyDrużyna KonopielkiK00:11:59
145656Grabowska EdytaPOLBiałystokK00:12:00
146220Kondrat WioletaPOLDobrzyniewo DuzeK00:12:00
147644Lubowicki MarcinPOLBiałystokBiałystok Biega TeamM00:12:00
148222Korbut MarekPOLBiałystokWINLANDM00:12:01
149196Godlewski AdamPOLCiechanowiecCiechanowiec biegaM00:12:02
150623Wojtkowski TomaszPOLNurTomasz WojtkowskiM00:12:02
151201Gryc JoannaPOLBiałystokMD Traning GroupK00:12:03
152586Radziszewski BogdanPOLRadziszewo-SienczuchM00:12:03
153115Siemieniuk AndrzejPOLBiałystokM00:12:04
15415Brzozowski LeszekPOLBiałystokM00:12:05
15526Dziedzik PatrycjaPOLSiemianówkaK00:12:05
15684Mikutowicz RenataPOLPięciowłóki, Dąbrowa BiałostockaK00:12:05
157327Bajda MarcinPOLBiałystokBiałostocka Sekta BiegaczyM00:12:06
158386Kalinko MarcinPOLChoroszczM00:12:06
159117Skorupska EwaPOLKleosinK00:12:06
160510Czajkowski TomaszPOLBiałystokM00:12:07
161358Danilczuk RafałPOLBiałystokM00:12:07
162595Sadowski WojciechPOLBiałystokM00:12:07
163462Sierba BogdanPOLMońkiPływalnia PowiatowaM00:12:07
164319Zabrocki AndrzejPOLBiałystokPodlasiaki TeamM00:12:07
16582Matysiuk MagdalenaPOLBiałystokOutdoor TrainingK00:12:08
166424Michalczuk MateuszPOLBiałystokM00:12:08
167634Żukowski MichałPOLSokółkaSokólska Grupa BiegowaM00:12:08
168493Andruszkiewicz WitaliPOLKuznicaM00:12:09
169339BONDARENKO KATARZYNAPOLBiałystokK00:12:09
170574Mucha AdamPOLBielsk PodlaskiM00:12:10
171296Szawluk MateuszPOLWasilkówM00:12:10
172609Truchan MateuszPOLKlukowoM00:12:10
173387Kaminska MartaPOLBialystokNadaktywniK00:12:11
17450Kopko SzymonPOLBialystokM00:12:11
175376GUZOWSKA EDYTAPOLBIAŁYSTOKNADAKTYWNIK00:12:13
176100Owłasiuk MichałPOLBiałystokM00:12:13
177538Kapuściarek ElżbietaPOLŁomiankiK00:12:14
178322Zielinko ŁukaszPOLBiałystokŻuberTeamM00:12:14
179236Lemańska MarzenaPOLBiałystokK00:12:15
180421Mantur TomaszPOLJabłoń Jankowce 52aM00:12:16
18198Ostrowski PawełPOLBiałystokM00:12:16
1826Adamowicz JoannaPOLBiałystokK00:12:17
18399Ostrowski PatrykPOLBiałystokSP 44M00:12:17
184240Maciak AleksandraPOLBiałystokK00:12:18
185449Ptak MagdalenaPOLBiałystokoutdoor trainingK00:12:18
186417Łapiński MarcinPOLSobolewoM00:12:18
187523Grądzka KatarzynaPOLKonowałyK00:12:19
188544Kosecki JakubPOLŁomiankiM00:12:19
189305Tarasiuk MonikaPOLRzepnikiK00:12:19
190508Burak TomaszPOLBiałystokM00:12:20
191592Rydzewska SylwiaPOLKorycinK00:12:20
192494Anuszkiewicz AdamPOLBiałystokM00:12:21
193199Gosk RafałPOLBiałystokMiejskoaktywniM00:12:21
194269Oźlański BogdanPOLGoniądzM00:12:21
195273Pogorzelski KamilPOLBiałystokM00:12:21
196624Wołyń MarcinPOLBiałystokPanM00:12:21
197203Gryko EwaPOLOlmontyK00:12:22
198425Miezio RafałPOLBiałystokM00:12:22
199277Radkowski PawełPOLCzarna BiałostockaM00:12:22
200294Sumorek MirosławPOLMirek SumorekMirek SumorekM00:12:22
201429Myszka MarcinPOLGrajewoMaratonka GrajewoM00:12:24
202541Kierus ŁukaszPOLBiałystokBiałystok Biega TeamM00:12:25
203431Nieciecki JarekPOLGrajewoMaratonka GrajewoM00:12:25
204518Golembiewski PeterPOLBiałystokM00:12:27
205517Gilewicz KrzysztofPOLBiałystokBIałystok Biega TeamM00:12:28
206397Kochanowska KatarzynaPOLBiałystokMakro-PlastK00:12:28
207251Mikołajczyk RadosławPOLBiałystokReady TeamM00:12:28
208613Turowski PiotrPOLZaściankiM00:12:30
209308Waluk FranciszekPOLBiałystokM00:12:30
210207Jadczuk TomaszPOLBiałystokBiałystok Biega TeamM00:12:31
211614Turowski MichałPOLZaściankiM00:12:31
212379Hołowienko ZbigniewPOLKLEPACZEM00:12:32
21325Dubij AlbertPOLOgrodniczkiBiałystok Biega TeamM00:12:34
214369Golak RadosławPOLBiałystokM00:12:34
215547Kuć RafałPOLBiałystokM00:12:35
216565Malinowski PrzemysławPOLBiałystokM00:12:35
217185Dakowicz MarekPOLBiałystokBiałystok Biega TeamM00:12:39
2184Abolina TatjanaLATTalsiMaratona klubsK00:12:41
21972Łubnicki KamilPOLSzepietowoM00:12:41
220354Czemierys PawełPOLJanówM00:12:42
22123Dąbrowski ŁukaszPOLBiałystok4szpakiM00:12:42
222570Mitrosz RobertPOLWasilkówM00:12:43
223373Grygorowicz PrzemekPOLBiałystokM00:12:45
22442Jemielianiuk MichałPOLBiałystokM00:12:45
225598Schulz MichaelPOLBiałystokM00:12:45
226288Sokołowski MariuszPOLBiałystokM00:12:45
227149Wysocka KamilaPOLBiałystok4szpakiK00:12:46
228214Kieżel TomaszPOLOsowiczeM00:12:47
22951Korol DariuszPOLBiałystokM00:12:47
230581Paszkowski MaciejPOLSokółkaM00:12:49
231235Kwiatek-Uszyńska MagdalenaPOLBiałystokOutdoor TrainingK00:12:50
232295Szarkowska-Ludew KatarzynaPOLBiałystokK00:12:50
233320Zajkowski RobertPOLBiałystokWINLANDM00:12:54
234114Sielewoniak MariuszPOLDrohiczynM00:12:55
235611Trybuła TomaszPOLŁomżaBiegamy Dla ZdrowiaM00:12:55
236513Fabiszewski KrzysztofPOLŁomża18 pułk logistycznyM00:12:56
23774Makac PiotrPOLBiałysotokM00:12:56
238458Sacharczuk JoannaPOLHajnówkaHajnówka biegaK00:12:58
239499Bednarczyk BożenaPOLOstrów MazowieckaBikeholic teamK00:12:59
240336Bobko MartaPOLBiałystokK00:12:59
241380Hryniewicka AgnieszkaPOLSolniczkiK00:13:00
242559Lulewicz KarolPOLChoroszczM00:13:01
243526Gromacki GabrielPOLBialystokM00:13:06
244492Adamek MariuszPOLBialystokM00:13:07
245495Bałakier MarcinPOLBiałystokM00:13:07
246248Michaluk RobertPOLSzepietowoM00:13:07
247649Rusin MichałPOLBiałystokM00:13:07
248536Jancewicz DianaPOLBIAŁYSTOKVege RunnersK00:13:10
249610Truskolaska AnetaPOLBiałystokK00:13:10
250217Kochaniak JędrekPOLSowlanyGwiezdna FlotaM00:13:12
251498Baszko RadosławPOLSzudziałowoM00:13:13
252506Borkowski KrzysztofPOLBIAŁYSTOKVege RunnersM00:13:13
253270Pasek MartaPOLBiałystokK00:13:13
254593Rydzewski KrzysztofPOLKlepaczeM00:13:13
255160Bałło JarosławPOLOrlaM00:13:14
256575Myśliwiec PawełPOLChoroszczM00:13:14
257481Walicki JakubPOLCzartajewM00:13:14
258312Wosiek DawidPOLWarszawaCoco Bongo PINK TeamM00:13:15
259330Bartoszewicz JarosławPOLBiałystokM00:13:16
260179Burzyński PiotrPOLBiałystokWinlandM00:13:16
261202Gryk AndrzejPOLBiałystokMiejskoaktywniM00:13:16
262453Ramotowski ArkadiuszPOLChoroszczNadaktywni BiałystokM00:13:17
263450Raczyła TomaszPOLBiałystokM00:13:20
264457Rzepnicki MarcinPOLKolnoM00:13:20
265535Janas grzegorzPOLZambrówM00:13:22
266105Puchlik MichałPOLNowodworceM00:13:23
26758Kraszewska MilenaPOLBiałystokBIAŁYSTOK BIEGA TEAMK00:13:24
268455Rudziński BogdanPOLBiałystokBiałystok Biega TeamM00:13:24
269678Borowski KamilPOLWasilkówM00:13:26
27083Michalowska MariaPOLBiałystokK00:13:26
27145Jóźwiak BeataPOLSiemiatyczeSiemBiegaK00:13:27
272650Kolasa AlekPOLBiałystokM00:13:27
273471Szymańska MałgorzataPOLZambrówK00:13:30
274118Skowrońska AnnaPOLIgnatkiK00:13:32
275520Goszczyk KrystianPOLBiałystokM00:13:33
276227Kretuński MarcinPOLBiałystokM00:13:34
277274Pogorzelski DanielPOLZabłudówM00:13:34
278142Weka KrzysztofPOLBiałystokBBTM00:13:35
279370Gosk RafałPOLBiałystokM00:13:36
280349Ciereszko BeataPOLBiałystokBiałystok Biega TeamK00:13:37
281249Mieńko UrszulaPOLBiałystokK00:13:37
282285Sawczuk SebastianPOLBiałystokM00:13:37
283182Czarkowska PaulinaPOLPerlejewoCiechanowiec biegaK00:13:41
284193Fronc PiotrPOLBrańskCiechanowiec BiegaM00:13:41
285511Dąbrowski DariuszPOLBiałystokPantery z PodlasiaM00:13:42
286472Szymański ŁukaszPOLBiałystokM00:13:47
287337Bogdanowicz AnnaPOLTykocinK00:13:48
288252Milewski MichalPOLBiałystokPredicaM00:13:48
289430Neubauer JakubPOLBiałystokM00:13:48
290198Gorczyca KatarzynaPOLBiałystokBbl BiałystokK00:13:49
291383Jerulank WiesławPOLGrajewoMaratonka GrajewoM00:13:49
292191Fiedziukiewicz NarcyzaPOLBiałystokBBL BiałystokK00:13:50
293505Bołtuć SylwiaPOLBiałystokBiałystok biega teamK00:13:51
294263Nowacki RobertPOLCHOROSZCZAkademia sportów walki Słowiańska DumaM00:13:51
295170Błażewicz DariuszPOLBiałystokWINLANDM00:13:52
296167Bibułowicz MonikaPOLSurażK00:13:53
297367Gindorowicz AnnaPOLWasilkówNADAKTYWNIK00:13:53
298187Danilczuk EmiliaPOLPomigaczeK00:13:54
29952Kossakowska BogumiłaPOLOstrołękaRun Crew OstrołękaK00:13:54
300230Kulesza RenataPOLBiałystokBbl BiałystokK00:13:54
301343Brzozowska-Zawadzka AnnaPOLBiałystokK00:13:55
302365Gałażyn-Sidorczuk MałgorzataPOLBiałystokK00:13:55
303377Harasim MarcinPOLBialystokM00:13:55
304460Sidorczuk DariuszPOLBiałystokM00:13:55
305226Kozłowski KrzysztofPOLBrańskM00:13:56
306259Mozyrska DorotaPOLBiałystokK00:13:56
307533Jakowanis PawełPOLEłkM00:13:57
308433NIKOŁAJÓW Adam JimmyPOLWarszawaOddział ZabezpieczeniaM00:13:57
309440Pajewski ArturPOLSokółkaM00:13:57
310603Sołomianko KamilPOLBialystokROSTIM00:13:57
311154Żebrowska BeataPOLOstrołękaRun CREW OstrołękaK00:13:57
312338Bojko JurijPOLBiałystokM00:13:58
313353Czekiel MartynaPOLBiałystokK00:13:58
314569Milsport ŁukaszPOLBiałystokMilsport TEAMM00:13:58
31587Monieta IzabelaPOLBiałystokK00:13:58
316579Panfiluk PiotrPOLBiałystokM00:13:59
317540Kiersnowski TomaszPOLBiałystokROSTI RUNNING TEAMM00:14:00
318473Szymczuk MałgorzataPOLSzumowoSporteamK00:14:00
319549Kulik PawełPOLDąbrowa BiałostockaM00:14:01
320121Sokół MariuszPOLBiałystokMilsportM00:14:01
321136Tellos JustynaPOLHajnówkaHajnówka BiegaK00:14:01
32240Jabłońska-Trypuć AgataPOLBiałystokK00:14:03
323108Roj-Rojewska UrszulaPOLBiałystokK00:14:03
324454Rembowska BarbaraPOLCzarna BialostockaK00:14:05
325487Zalewski KarolPOLNowodworceM00:14:05
326432NIEDZWIECKI PAWELPOLCZARNA BIALOSTOCKAM00:14:06
327558Lewoc GrzegorzPOLOliszkiM00:14:08
328131Szerszunowicz KasiaPOLHajnówkaHajnówka BiegaK00:14:09
329525Gromacki IreneuszPOLBiałystokM00:14:10
330545Kościuch ErykPOLBiałystokM00:14:10
331126Stocka JoannaPOLRumejkiK00:14:11
332627Wysokiński KrystianPOLBiałystokM00:14:11
333636Baranowski StanisławPOLBiałystokZST BiałystokM00:14:14
334509Cholewski MichałPOLKarakule3T BiałystokM00:14:14
335232Kulikowski MarekPOLIgnatkiM00:14:14
33695Olechno UrszulaPOLBiałystokK00:14:14
337144Wielkopolski AdamPOLBiałystokM00:14:14
338606Szczurko GrzegorzPOLBiałystokM00:14:16
339265Ogonowski JarosławPOLBiałystokM00:14:19
340311Wawreniuk TomaszPOLBiałystokM00:14:20
341194Gliński WojciechPOLWasilkówM00:14:22
342246Marusa KamilaPOLBiałystokK00:14:22
34380Matejczyk FilipPOLBiałystokOUTDOOR TRAININGM00:14:24
34477Małyszko RenataPOLBiałystokK00:14:24
345260Mróz AgataPOLBiałystokK00:14:25
346275Połuszejko SylwiaPOLGrabówkaK00:14:25
347631Żabiuk JanuszPOLBiałystokM00:14:25
348216Kobyliński PiotrPOLBIAŁYSTOKM00:14:26
349282Rynkowska AgnieszkaPOLBiałystokK00:14:26
350480Uldynowicz PawełPOLBiałystokM00:14:26
351400Kondrusiewicz PaulinaPOLBiałystokK00:14:27
352262Niwińska KingaPOLBiałystokK00:14:27
353469Szkiłądź EwaPOLBiałystokK00:14:28
354292Stefanowicz ZdzisławPOLBiałystokM00:14:29
355561Łukaszewicz AnnaPOLCzeremchaK00:14:29
356326Artemiuk AnnaPOLSienkiewiczeK00:14:30
357183Czemiel-Miękisz MartaPOLBiałystokK00:14:31
358444Perkowski DawidPOLBiałystokM00:14:31
359250Miękisz MarcinPOLBiałystokM00:14:32
360156Augustyniak AnnaPOLBiałystokK00:14:33
361459Sadowska-Sawicka URSZULAPOLChoroszcz-K00:14:33
362528Gryc MarcinPOLBiałystokM00:14:34
363426Mocarska WioletaPOLBialystok-K00:14:34
364618Waśko MirosławPOLŁapyZwycięzca Fundacja Darka StrychalskiegoM00:14:34
365340Brejnak MartaPOLBiałystokDrTuszBiegaK00:14:35
366384Jurgielewicz AnnaPOLBialystokK00:14:35
367123Sokół AnnaPOLBiałystokK00:14:35
368190Falkowski MarekPOLBiałystokst4.plM00:14:36
369122Sokół MarcinPOLBiałystokM00:14:36
370299Szeroki BeataPOLBiałystokBiałystok Biega TeamK00:14:36
371524Grodzka UrszulaPOLrAGINISAK00:14:37
372642Matejczyk ZuzannaPOLBiałystokOutdoor TrainingK00:14:37
373345Chętnik ArturPOLBIAŁYSTOKNadaktywni BiałystokM00:14:38
374237Leszczyński PawełPOLBiałystokM00:14:38
37579Matejczyk ArturPOLBiałystokOUTDOOR TRAININGM00:14:38
376102Połonczyk JoannaPOLOlsztynK00:14:38
377189Dobrowolski TymoteuszPOLBiałystokM00:14:39
378554LENGIEWICZ SEBASTIANPOLBIAŁYSTOKM00:14:39
379346Chętnik JoannaPOLBIAŁYSTOKNadaktywni BiałystokK00:14:40
380442Paszkiewicz BartoszPOLBiałystokM00:14:42
381209Janczuk-Szymańska MagdalenaPOLWasilkówK00:14:43
382532Guzowska IzaPOLDobrzyniewo FabryczneK00:14:44
383261Murawski RobertPOLSUWAŁKIM00:14:44
384200Górnicki MarekPOLWieliszewWeterani RPM00:14:45
385410Kruszyński KrystianPOLBiaystokM00:14:45
386552Laskowski MichałPOLBiałystokM00:14:48
387619Waśko BarbaraPOLŁapyZwycięzca Fundacja Darka StrychalskiegoK00:14:49
38818Cybulska HalinaPOLWysokie MazowieckieK00:14:50
38919Cybulski TomaszPOLWysokie MazowieckieM00:14:50
390551Kuryś ElżbietaPOLBiałystokK00:14:50
391385Kaczmarczyk IgaPOLWola ZambrowskaK00:14:52
392546Krupa MartaPOLBiałystokK00:14:52
39364Leoniak MarcinPOLWysokie MazowieckieM00:14:52
394612Tuchliński RobertPOLBiałystokM00:14:52
395188Dobrowolska AgnieszkaPOLBiałystokK00:14:53
396537Kaczan PatrycjaPOLWasilkówK00:14:53
397597Sawczuk MonikaPOLBiałystokK00:14:53
398242Maliszewska AgnieszkaPOLKurianyK00:14:56
399161Banasiuk KamikPOLBiałystokM00:14:57
400434Nowicka MonikaPOLWysokie MazowieckieK00:14:57
40193Nowicki PiotrPOLWysokie MazowieckieWeterani RPM00:14:58
402158Bałazy BeataPOLBiałystokK00:14:59
403638Dąbrowski JakubPOLKaplanyZSTM00:15:00
404412KUKLICZ ARTURPOLBIAŁYSTOKM00:15:00
405314Wróbel CezaryPOLBIAŁYSTOKM00:15:00
406271Perkowska JoannaPOLBiałystokK00:15:01
407171Bohojło KamilPOLDobrzyniewo DużeM00:15:04
408206Iwanowski KrzysztofPOLPłockM00:15:04
409173Bołtuć AdamPOLGrabówkaM00:15:05
410501Bieciuk WeronikaPOLChoroszczK00:15:11
411176Brańska AgnieszkaPOLBiałystokK00:15:11
412272Piotrowska JulitaPOLCiasneŻuraw BiałystokK00:15:11
413218Kochaniak AndrzejPOLSowlanyGwiezdna FlotaM00:15:16
414219Kochaniak KrzyśPOLSowlanyGwiezdna FlotaM00:15:16
415401Kononiuk ŁukaszPOLBiałystokSzybcy i PomocniM00:15:18
416256MONACH KATARZYNAPOLBiałystok3T BiałystokK00:15:18
417479Tynecki PiotrPOLBiałystokSLAVIC AIM00:15:18
418184Czerniakiewicz AnnaPOLGrabówkaOUTDOOR TRAININGK00:15:20
419212Kardasz MagdalenaPOLBiałystokOutdoor TrainingK00:15:21
420238Lindebna MałgorzataPOLBiałystokK00:15:21
421254Miłkowski JacekPOLBielsk PodlaskiM00:15:21
422284Sajewicz PiotrPOLBiałystokDaleko jeszcze ?M00:15:21
423342Brzeziński MarcinPOLBiałystokM00:15:22
424211Juszczak RafałPOLBiałystokM00:15:22
425645Sirocka AnetaPOLBiałystokK00:15:22
426341Brzezińska JustynaPOLBiałystokK00:15:23
427490Zub HubertPOLBialystokM00:15:24
428192Filipkowska AgnieszkaPOLCzarna białostockaGrupa biegowa czarna białostockaK00:15:26
429245Marcińczyk BożenaPOLCzarna BiałostockaGrupa Biegowa Czarna BiałostockaK00:15:26
430617Wardzińska UrszulaPOLBiałystokHUZAR TaekwondoK00:15:26
431405Kozlowska AnnaPOLBialystokK00:15:27
432406Kozlowski BartoszPOLBialystokM00:15:27
433331Bąbczyńska MałgorzataPOLWasilkówK00:15:28
434195Godlewska UrszulaPOLCiechanowiecK00:15:28
435402Korzeniecka- Bączek RenataPOLWasilkówKrucza Team WasilkówK00:15:28
43676Malczak KrzysztofPOLCzarna Wieś KościelnaM00:15:28
437175BOSZKO EwaPOLCZARNA WIEŚ KOŚCIELNAGrupa Biegowa Czarna BiałostockaK00:15:29
438571Mojsak MaciejPOLBiałystokM00:15:31
439553Leciewicz-Hryciuk MonikaPOLBiałystokK00:15:32
440357Ćwikowski ArturPOLBialystokM00:15:35
441628Zalewski TomaszPOLBiałystokM00:15:35
442356Ćwikowska MałgorzataPOLBialystokK00:15:36
443328Baranowska ElwiraPOLBiałystokK00:15:37
444423Matowicki WojciechPOLBialystok wojciech matowickiM00:15:37
445366Gierejko KarolPOLBiałystokM00:15:38
44690Nieroda IlonaPOLBiałystokK00:15:38
447364Fiedorowicz PawełPOLBiałystokM00:15:39
448382Jermak IwonaPOLBiałystokK00:15:39
449418Maciejewska AleksandraPOLBiałystokK00:15:40
450392Kisło JakubPOLBiałystokM00:15:41
451414Kunicki KarolPOLGiedajtyM00:15:41
452527Grubkajtys AndrzejPOLBiałystokM00:15:43
453577Ołtarzewska MonikaPOLBiałystokK00:15:46
454632Żebrowska BasiaPOLWarszawaK00:15:48
455303Szymańska KatarzynaPOLBielsk PodlaskiK00:15:49
456413Kunicki JanuszPOLMońkiDaro MońkiM00:15:51
457324Adamczuk JustynaPOLBiałystokK00:15:52
458253Miłkowska AnnaPOLBielsk PodlaskiK00:15:53
459550Kulikowski KamilPOLBiałystokM00:15:55
460465Syrek MartaPOLOstrów MazowieckaOstrów BiegaK00:15:55
461257Monachowicz EmiliaPOLBielsk PodlaskiK00:15:57
462641Gryko JolantaPOLDobrzyniewoK00:15:58
463594SACHOŃ BEATAPOLKleosinK00:15:59
464502Bogdanowicz MałgorzataPOLkleosinK00:16:00
465224Kowalewski SzymonPOLCzarna BiałostockaGRUPA BIEGOWA CZARNA BIAŁOSTOCKAM00:16:00
466652Monach MarcinPOLBiałystokM00:16:00
467301Szydłowska EwaPOLCzarna BiałostockaGrupa Biegowa Czarna BiałostockaK00:16:00
468329Bartłomiejczuk AnnaPOLGrabówkaK00:16:01
469438Oszmian EwelinaPOLBiałystokK00:16:01
470266Ołdytowska ElżbietaPOLCzarna BiałostockaGrupa Biegowa Czarna BiałostockaK00:16:01
471521Górecki HubertPOLBiałystokBiałostocka TrójkaM00:16:02
472323Zyskowska-Micun KlaudiaPOLCzarna BiałostockaGRUPA BIEGOWA CZARNA BIAŁOSTOCKAK00:16:04
473334Birycki PiotrPOLBiałystokM00:16:06
474391Kiełczyńska KarolinaPOLBiałystokK00:16:06
475436Nowik AndrzejPOLZaściankiM00:16:06
4768Aleksiejczuk MarlenaPOLSupraślGrupa Biegowa Czarna BiałostockaK00:16:07
477172Bojar PawełPOLWarszawaM00:16:07
478428Mrugowska AngelikaPOLBiałystokK00:16:07
47978Marcińczyk PatrycjaPOLCzarna BiałostockaMD Run TrainingK00:16:08
480394Klepacki ŁukaszPOLBiałystokM00:16:10
481396Klim WojciechPOLBiałystokM00:16:11
482556Leśniewski DanielPOLBiałystokNadaktywni BiałystokM00:16:11
483300Sznajder-Grześ KasiaPOLBiałystokK00:16:11
484313WOŹNIUK JULITTAPOLBiałystokK00:16:11
485204Grześ DarekPOLBiałystokBiałystok Biega TeamM00:16:12
486130Szczytko WeronikaPOLBiałystokK00:16:12
487496Baran DanielPOLPonikłaNadleśnictwo DojlidyM00:16:13
488557Leśniewski RobertPOLBiałystokNadaktywni BiałystokM00:16:13
489446POGORZELSKA MONIKAPOLBIAŁYSTOKK00:16:13
490626Wysocki MiłoszPOLRybnikiNadleśnictwo DojlidyM00:16:15
491407Kozłowski PawełPOLWaliły-StacjaPilkington MetalM00:16:17
492104Przepiórkowska GrażynaPOLBiałystokK00:16:17
49324Dec AnnaPOLBiałystokK00:16:18
49492Nitkowska MagdalenaPOLBiałystokNiteczkiK00:16:19
495489ZIENIEWICZ KRYSTYNAPOLKLEOSINKSIĘSTWO KLEOSINK00:16:19
496335Blicharz BartoszPOLRzeszówMCMVM00:16:20
497378Hołowienko PiotrPOLBiałystokM00:16:20
498464SYREK EWAPOLOSTRÓW MAZOWIECKAK00:16:20
499208Jakubowska MagdalenaPOLBiałystokK00:16:21
500445Pisanko-Ziemblicka KarolinaPOLBiałystokK00:16:21