Stan wyników: NIEOFICJALNE

#Nr
Bib
Nazwisko, imię
Surname, Name
KrajMiejscowość
City
TeamPłeć
Sex
Czas brutto
Gun Time
Czas netto
Chip Time
11Olszyński MarekPOLBiałystokUniwersytet Medyczny w BiałymstokuM00:18:1200:18:12
2663Grygo PawełPOLŁomża1 PBOTM00:18:3100:18:32
3103Prokop KacperPOLZabrodzieChabowski Athletic Training SystemM00:19:2200:19:22
42Augustynowicz WojciechPOLOgrodniczkiBiałystok Biega TeamM00:19:4600:19:46
575Makałus TomaszPOLBiałystokM00:19:4800:19:47
653Kot SebastianPOLBiałystokMD Run TrainingM00:20:1600:20:16
766Lewandowski ŁukaszPOLBielsk PodlaskiM00:20:1900:20:18
833Grabowski RafałPOLSokołyM00:20:4500:20:45
957Krasowski DamianPOLBiałystokBiałystokM00:20:4700:20:46
1043Jędrzejczyk JarosławPOLOstrołękaRun Crew OstrołękaM00:21:0500:21:03
1148Kondraciuk PawełPOLBiałystokM00:21:0800:21:07
12146Woźniak IreneuszPOLCzarna białostockaM00:21:1300:21:14
13653Naszczawski PiotrPOLM00:21:4600:21:31
1413Bielawski RobertPOLBiałystok3T BiałystokM00:21:4800:21:48
15150Wysocki TomaszPOLBiałystokNadaktywniM00:21:5200:21:50
16651Kopciewska PaulaPOLBiałystokK00:21:5800:21:57
17132SZPAKOWSKI ZBIGNIEWPOLBIAŁYSTOKBIAŁOSTOCKA SEKTA BIEGACZYM00:22:0400:22:01
18111Rybnik KarolPOLNowe AleksandrowoM00:22:0800:21:54
19655Ostaszewska ElizaPOLBiałystokK00:22:0800:22:07
20120Smolska JustynaPOLBiałystokBiałostocka Sekta BiegaczyK00:22:1000:22:10
21119Słowikowski PiotrPOLBiałystokBiałystok Biega TeamM00:22:2000:22:19
22129Szczykowska-Miller JoannaPOLNowodworceMD Run TrainingK00:22:2900:22:28
23124Staniszewski KrzysztofPOLGrajewoMaratonka GrajewoM00:22:3000:22:28
2414Bogusz WojciechPOLBiałystokNiezrzeszonyM00:22:3200:22:26
25148Wróblewski MarcinPOLBiałystokRosti Running TeamM00:22:4500:22:39
26151Zaniewski TomaszPOLBiałystokM00:23:2500:23:20
27141Wasilewski JarosławPOLDrohiczynM00:23:2600:23:21
285Abolins MarkussLATTalsiMaratona klubsM00:23:3700:23:34
2920Czekiel JuliaPOLBielsko-BiałaK00:23:3900:23:38
3088Morawski JacekPOLBiałystokMD Run TrainingM00:23:4400:23:41
31607SZWARC GRZEGORZPOLOstrów MazowieckaM00:29:3500:20:17
32233Kurbat GrzegorzPOLBiałystokBiałystok Biega TeamM00:24:5200:20:24
33280Rybnik RafałPOLNowe AleksandrowoChłopcy ChortenowcyM00:24:5800:20:38
34566Markiewicz GrzegorzPOLCzeremchaM00:29:5800:20:38
35302Szydłowski AdrianPOLBiałystokCHŁOPCY CHORTENOWCYM00:25:1900:20:58
36589Rogalski PiotrPOLOlmontyOutdoor treningM00:30:3100:21:13
37344Bułach MarekPOLBiałystokKomenda Miejska Policji w BiałymstokuM00:28:0600:21:18
38530Grygoruk MirosławPOLhajnówkahajnówka biegaM00:28:2300:21:33
39333Bielawski MarekPOLBiałowieżaHajnówka BiegaM00:28:2200:21:34
40291Stasiński PawełPOLSzudziałowoM00:26:1400:21:53
41562Łukaszuk ArkadiuszPOLTurośń KościelnaJRG 2 BiałystokM00:31:1800:22:00
42162Bancer RobertPOLBiałystokM00:26:2200:22:02
43298Szczygieł TomaszPOLSobolewoM00:26:2500:22:04
44164Barteczka JacekPOLKurianySzkaradowo/MiejskoaktywniM00:26:2500:22:05
45267Osmólski RobertPOLWasilkówM00:26:4200:22:22
46633Żoch HubertPOLFolwarki WielkieMAPO DOM TeamM00:31:5300:22:31
47435Nowicki AdamPOLBiałystokOutdoor TrainingM00:29:3300:22:44
48585Przestrzelski PawełPOLBIAŁYSTOKM00:32:1100:22:48
49347Chirko StefanPOLhajnówkahajnówka biegaM00:29:4100:22:52
50363DZIKOWSKI WojciechPOLTurośń KościelnaM00:29:4900:22:57
51317Wszeborowski MichałPOLEłkM00:27:3800:23:07
52390Kiełczewski KrzysztofPOLBIAŁYSTOKBiałystok Biega TeamM00:30:0900:23:21
53228Krukowski AndrzejPOLBiałystokM00:27:5100:23:28
54477Trendyk DariuszPOLBiałystokM00:30:2300:23:30
55408Kropiwnicki MarcinPOLBiałystokM00:30:3100:23:44
5649Kondraciuk MariuszPOLBiałystokKondraciuk teamM00:23:5100:23:49
57484Wołosik DominikPOLBiałystokDominik WołosikM00:30:4100:23:49
5863Lenkiewicz PawełPOLBiałystokMD run treningM00:23:5300:23:50
5946Jóźwicki KarolPOLDobrzyniewo DużeOutdoor TrainingM00:23:5200:23:51
60616Vitali VitaliPOLBialystokM00:33:1000:23:51
6197OSTASZEWSKI IRENEUSZPOLBIAŁYSTOKM00:23:5700:23:52
62534Jamiołkowski GrzegorzPOLŁapyM00:33:2500:23:58
63451Radgowska MonikaPOLBiałystokK00:30:5000:23:58
6469Łapiński BartoszPOLBiałystokM00:24:0500:24:00
6589Nieciecki RadosławPOLGrabówkaM00:24:0700:24:00
66128Syska KrystianPOLBrańskDrużyna Szpiku/Białystok Biega TeamM00:24:0200:24:00
6768Łapiński KamilPOLŁapyM00:24:0500:24:01
68140Wasilewska UrszulaPOLGrabówkaEGIS BIOVITALNIK00:24:0900:24:02
6961Kuklik EwelinaPOLBiałystok1. PBOTK00:24:0500:24:04
70646Gabriel PavelPOLBiałystokDovydko Running TeamM00:33:3000:24:05
71399Kołodziej MirosławPOLWarszawaM00:31:1700:24:13
72290Sokół PrzemysławPOLBiałystokM00:28:3600:24:16
73608Świrydziuk KrzysztofPOLBiałystokBiałystok Biega TeamM00:33:3900:24:19
74658Łuczyński PiotrPOLBiałystokBiałystok Biega TeamM00:33:3900:24:19
75205Guzowski MariuszPOLDobrzyniewo FabryczneM00:28:4200:24:19
7681Matys MarekPOLBiałystokM00:24:2800:24:20
77255Misiejuk TomaszPOLBiałystokM00:29:0700:24:30
7829Gadziński KrzysztofPOLBiałystokM00:24:4500:24:35
79583Pilichowski WojciechPOLBiałystokGrupa Szalonych RowerzystówM00:34:0200:24:35
80221Konończuk WojciechPOLWarszawaM00:29:0000:24:37
81155Aleksiejczuk AdamPOLBiałystokM00:29:0800:24:38
82239Macegoniuk MariuszPOLBiałystokM00:28:5900:24:38
83307Truszkowski KamilPOLBiałystokM00:29:0500:24:39
849Bakun KamilPOLBiałystokM00:24:5300:24:43
8536Guzowska SylwiaPOLGrajewoMaratonka GrajewoK00:24:4500:24:43
86101POLAK ROBERTPOLBIAŁYSTOKBiałystok Biega TeamM00:24:4900:24:43
873Dzienisik MichałPOLBiałystok3T Total Tri TrainingM00:24:4500:24:44
88647Laszczykowski TomaszPOLBiałystokM00:24:4900:24:44
89106Pyzowski MariuszPOLMielnikSIEMbiegaM00:24:5200:24:46
90107Radzicki PatrykPOLNurzec StacjaM00:24:5300:24:48
91293Stoczko KamilPOLBiałystokSOPEL TEAMM00:34:3900:24:54
92247Matysik AdamPOLNiewodnica KoryckaMatysik TeamM00:29:1900:24:55
93283Sadowski RafałPOLOsowiczeCHŁOPCY CHORTENOWCYM00:29:1800:24:57
94389Kiełczewski CezaryPOLBiałystokM00:31:4500:24:58
9532Grabowicz MirosławPOLSokółkaSokólska Grupa BiegowaM00:25:0300:24:59
9637Guzowski RadosławPOLGrajewoMaratonka GrajewoM00:25:0200:24:59
97644Lubowicki MarcinPOLBiałystokBiałystok Biega TeamM00:29:2700:25:00
98476Tomaszycki ŁukaszPOLSokółkaSokólska Grupa BiegowaM00:31:5800:25:02
99522Grabowski DominikPOLLusowoDL PromotionM00:34:2800:25:03
100137Tokarewicz PawełPOLSokółkaSokólska Grupa BiegowaM00:25:0800:25:04
101197Gołaszewska EmiliaPOLBiałystokMD Run TrainingK00:29:3000:25:04
102372Grubkajtys HenrykPOLWarszawaSportowe ZakapioryM00:31:5600:25:08
103210Jarmołowicz MałgorzataPOLBiałystokMD Run TrainingK00:29:3500:25:08
104231Kulesza KatarzynaPOLBiałystokBBTK00:29:4100:25:08
105629Zalewski DariuszPOLBiałystokNadaktywniM00:34:3200:25:09
106168Bibułowicz KrzysztofPOLSurażM00:29:3600:25:09
10710Baranowska BeataPOLSokółkaSokólska Grupa BiegowaK00:25:1700:25:13
10817Cieślik AgataPOLSiemiatyczeSiemBiegaK00:25:2000:25:15
109138Topolewicz ArturPOLBiałystokRosti PolandM00:25:2400:25:19
110159Bałdak JolantaPOLBiałystok3T BiałystokK00:29:4000:25:19
111475Tarasewicz PawełPOLBiałystokOutdoor TrainingM00:32:1100:25:19
112467Szekalski MarekPOLBiałystokM00:32:1200:25:20
113359DĄBROWSKI RAFAŁPOLWasilkówband of runnersM00:32:0900:25:23
114348Chojnowski ZbigniewPOLBiałystokPILKINGTON METALM00:32:1900:25:24
115310Wasilewska EwaPOLBiałystokBiałystok Biega TeamK00:30:0000:25:27
11647Kilian MariuszPOLBiałystokM00:25:4100:25:28
117309Wasielewski GrzegorzPOLBrańskM00:29:5200:25:28
118439Ozimko KornelPOLBiałystokDomPowrotuM00:32:2100:25:32
119587Radziwonowski BartoszPOLBiałystokThreeTeeTeamM00:35:0400:25:34
120419Makarewicz KacperPOLBiałystokM00:32:3800:25:40
121315Wróblewski MarekPOLBiałystokM00:30:0600:25:43
122177Broniszewski PiotrPOLTykocinM00:30:1500:25:43
123322Zielinko ŁukaszPOLBiałystokŻuberTeamM00:30:2000:25:44
12486Miłkowski JózefPOLDrohiczynDrohiczyńska BandaM00:25:5000:25:44
12526Dziedzik PatrycjaPOLSiemianówkaK00:25:4700:25:45
126127Sworobowicz PiotrPOLŁapyM00:25:5000:25:45
127483Wiński AdamPOLBiałystokM00:32:3400:25:46
128152Zaremba RenataPOLSiemiatyczeK00:25:5300:25:47
129222Korbut MarekPOLBiałystokWINLANDM00:30:1000:25:48
130422Masalska EwelinaPOLHajnówkaHajnówka BiegaK00:32:3800:25:49
13111Bargłowski KamilPOLBiałystokM00:26:0100:25:51
132236Lemańska MarzenaPOLBiałystokK00:30:3200:25:56
133564Maksimiuk AngelikaPOLBiałystokK00:35:2300:26:00
134153Zielińska MonikaPOLJuchnowiec DolnyDrużyna KonopielkiK00:26:0400:26:00
13562Kulesza AdamPOLBiałystokM00:26:1200:26:01
136279Romaniuk ŁukaszPOLZaściankiM00:30:3000:26:02
137424Michalczuk MateuszPOLBiałystokM00:32:5200:26:04
13850Kopko SzymonPOLBialystokM00:26:1100:26:05
13984Mikutowicz RenataPOLPięciowłóki, Dąbrowa BiałostockaK00:26:1500:26:06
140354Czemierys PawełPOLJanówM00:32:5800:26:06
141624Wołyń MarcinPOLBiałystokPanM00:35:3400:26:08
142387Kaminska MartaPOLBialystokNadaktywniK00:30:4200:26:08
143117Skorupska EwaPOLKleosinK00:26:1900:26:09
144417Łapiński MarcinPOLSobolewoM00:33:1500:26:09
145431Nieciecki JarekPOLGrajewoMaratonka GrajewoM00:33:1000:26:11
146243Małysko AdrianPOLBiałystokM00:30:5000:26:12
147634Żukowski MichałPOLSokółkaSokólska Grupa BiegowaM00:35:3700:26:13
14885Miłkowska EwaPOLDrohiczynK00:26:2100:26:14
14998Ostrowski PawełPOLBiałystokM00:26:1800:26:14
15099Ostrowski PatrykPOLBiałystokSP 44M00:26:1800:26:14
151269Oźlański BogdanPOLGoniądzM00:30:4500:26:16
15216Chodkowski ArturPOLBIAŁYSTOKZakład Obróbki Skrawaniem DARMET Sp.z o.o.M00:26:2600:26:16
153429Myszka MarcinPOLGrajewoMaratonka GrajewoM00:33:1500:26:16
154623Wojtkowski TomaszPOLNurTomasz WojtkowskiM00:35:4000:26:21
155586Radziszewski BogdanPOLRadziszewo-SienczuchM00:35:4100:26:22
156376GUZOWSKA EDYTAPOLBIAŁYSTOKNADAKTYWNIK00:30:5700:26:23
157425Miezio RafałPOLBiałystokM00:33:1700:26:24
158201Gryc JoannaPOLBiałystokMD Traning GroupK00:30:5100:26:25
15960Kucikowicz MonikaPOLBiałystokK00:26:3800:26:26
160125Steuer SylwrsterPOLBiałystokBiałystok Biega TeamM00:26:3900:26:27
161316Wróblewski AdamPOLBiałystokM00:31:0300:26:29
162659Guntars AbolinsLATTalsiMaratona klubsM00:26:3300:26:29
163327Bajda MarcinPOLBiałystokBiałostocka Sekta BiegaczyM00:33:2100:26:33
164538Kapuściarek ElżbietaPOLŁomiankiK00:35:5600:26:35
165443Pawełko MarcinPOLKrupnikiM00:33:2400:26:35
166463Simoniuk JerzyPOLBiałystokM00:33:2200:26:36
167523Grądzka KatarzynaPOLKonowałyK00:36:1200:26:38
168100Owłasiuk MichałPOLBiałystokM00:26:4800:26:39
169203Gryko EwaPOLOlmontyK00:31:0700:26:40
170544Kosecki JakubPOLŁomiankiM00:36:0300:26:41
171379Hołowienko ZbigniewPOLKLEPACZEM00:33:4400:26:42
172656Grabowska EdytaPOLBiałystokK00:31:0400:26:42
173220Kondrat WioletaPOLDobrzyniewo DuzeK00:31:0400:26:42
174277Radkowski PawełPOLCzarna BiałostockaM00:31:1000:26:44
175296Szawluk MateuszPOLWasilkówM00:31:1400:26:44
17670Łojko PiotrPOLBiałystokBIEGAMATORM00:26:5100:26:45
177352Czeczko ŁukaszPOLSokółkaM00:33:3800:26:45
178493Andruszkiewicz WitaliPOLKuznicaM00:36:0900:26:48
179339BONDARENKO KATARZYNAPOLBiałystokK00:33:4100:26:50
180369Golak RadosławPOLBiałystokM00:33:5200:26:50
181229Kuchta ArturPOLCzeremchaM00:31:1100:26:51
182595Sadowski WojciechPOLBiałystokM00:36:1200:26:52
183217Kochaniak JędrekPOLSowlanyGwiezdna FlotaM00:31:2000:26:53
184526Gromacki GabrielPOLBialystokM00:36:1900:26:54
185462Sierba BogdanPOLMońkiPływalnia PowiatowaM00:33:4800:26:55
186513Fabiszewski KrzysztofPOLŁomża18 pułk logistycznyM00:36:1500:26:56
187559Lulewicz KarolPOLChoroszczM00:36:2700:27:00
188649Rusin MichałPOLBiałystokM00:33:5800:27:02
18915Brzozowski LeszekPOLBiałystokM00:27:1600:27:03
190145Witkowski DariuszPOLBiałystokOutdoor TrainingM00:27:0800:27:04
191248Michaluk RobertPOLSzepietowoM00:31:2900:27:04
192273Pogorzelski KamilPOLBiałystokM00:31:3600:27:05
193603Sołomianko KamilPOLBialystokROSTIM00:36:3700:27:09
194185Dakowicz MarekPOLBiałystokBiałystok Biega TeamM00:31:4000:27:10
195547Kuć RafałPOLBiałystokM00:36:3400:27:12
196592Rydzewska SylwiaPOLKorycinK00:36:4600:27:15
197565Malinowski PrzemysławPOLBiałystokM00:36:4000:27:17
198481Walicki JakubPOLCzartajewM00:34:1300:27:17
199449Ptak MagdalenaPOLBiałystokoutdoor trainingK00:34:1000:27:18
200569Milsport ŁukaszPOLBiałystokMilsport TEAMM00:36:4800:27:19
201305Tarasiuk MonikaPOLRzepnikiK00:31:4800:27:21
202196Godlewski AdamPOLCiechanowiecCiechanowiec biegaM00:31:4700:27:21
203540Kiersnowski TomaszPOLBiałystokROSTI RUNNING TEAMM00:36:5500:27:26
204574Mucha AdamPOLBielsk PodlaskiM00:36:4800:27:27
20551Korol DariuszPOLBiałystokM00:27:3900:27:28
206593Rydzewski KrzysztofPOLKlepaczeM00:36:5400:27:28
207541Kierus ŁukaszPOLBiałystokBiałystok Biega TeamM00:36:5000:27:29
208609Truchan MateuszPOLKlukowoM00:36:4900:27:30
209386Kalinko MarcinPOLChoroszczM00:34:2000:27:30
21082Matysiuk MagdalenaPOLBiałystokOutdoor TrainingK00:27:3500:27:31
211207Jadczuk TomaszPOLBiałystokBiałystok Biega TeamM00:32:0500:27:31
2126Adamowicz JoannaPOLBiałystokK00:27:4100:27:32
213330Bartoszewicz JarosławPOLBiałystokM00:34:2500:27:33
214294Sumorek MirosławPOLMirek SumorekMirek SumorekM00:32:0100:27:35
215518Golembiewski PeterPOLBiałystokM00:37:0200:27:40
216457Rzepnicki MarcinPOLKolnoM00:34:3100:27:40
217517Gilewicz KrzysztofPOLBiałystokBIałystok Biega TeamM00:37:0500:27:41
218570Mitrosz RobertPOLWasilkówM00:37:0900:27:41
219450Raczyła TomaszPOLBiałystokM00:34:3200:27:41
220421Mantur TomaszPOLJabłoń Jankowce 52aM00:34:3600:27:43
221397Kochanowska KatarzynaPOLBiałystokMakro-PlastK00:34:4300:27:46
222494Anuszkiewicz AdamPOLBiałystokM00:37:0900:27:46
223121Sokół MariuszPOLBiałystokMilsportM00:37:1600:27:47
224598Schulz MichaelPOLBiałystokM00:37:1600:27:48
225533Jakowanis PawełPOLEłkM00:37:1800:27:49
226295Szarkowska-Ludew KatarzynaPOLBiałystokK00:32:2700:27:52
227235Kwiatek-Uszyńska MagdalenaPOLBiałystokOutdoor TrainingK00:32:1700:27:53
228319Zabrocki AndrzejPOLBiałystokPodlasiaki TeamM00:32:1500:27:54
229114Sielewoniak MariuszPOLDrohiczynM00:28:0700:28:00
230611Trybuła TomaszPOLŁomżaBiegamy Dla ZdrowiaM00:37:2000:28:01
23142Jemielianiuk MichałPOLBiałystokM00:28:1700:28:05
232377Harasim MarcinPOLBialystokM00:35:0200:28:06
233252Milewski MichalPOLBiałystokPredicaM00:32:4000:28:06
234199Gosk RafałPOLBiałystokMiejskoaktywniM00:32:3000:28:07
2354Abolina TatjanaLATTalsiMaratona klubsK00:28:1500:28:11
236336Bobko MartaPOLBiałystokK00:35:0500:28:14
237373Grygorowicz PrzemekPOLBiałystokM00:35:0700:28:19
238510Czajkowski TomaszPOLBiałystokM00:37:3800:28:19
239575Myśliwiec PawełPOLChoroszczM00:37:4600:28:20
240613Turowski PiotrPOLZaściankiM00:37:4800:28:28
241614Turowski MichałPOLZaściankiM00:37:4800:28:28
242380Hryniewicka AgnieszkaPOLSolniczkiK00:35:2700:28:28
24325Dubij AlbertPOLOgrodniczkiBiałystok Biega TeamM00:28:4000:28:32
244288Sokołowski MariuszPOLBiałystokM00:33:0100:28:33
245678Borowski KamilPOLWasilkówM00:38:1000:28:34
246370Gosk RafałPOLBiałystokM00:35:2600:28:36
247499Bednarczyk BożenaPOLOstrów MazowieckaBikeholic teamK00:38:0000:28:37
248179Burzyński PiotrPOLBiałystokWinlandM00:33:0400:28:40
249498Baszko RadosławPOLSzudziałowoM00:38:1300:28:40
250308Waluk FranciszekPOLBiałystokM00:33:0500:28:41
251254Miłkowski JacekPOLBielsk PodlaskiM00:33:1300:28:41
252214Kieżel TomaszPOLOsowiczeM00:33:2300:28:46
253320Zajkowski RobertPOLBiałystokWINLANDM00:33:1500:28:47
254115Siemieniuk AndrzejPOLBiałystokM00:28:5400:28:48
255240Maciak AleksandraPOLBiałystokK00:33:2700:28:50
256251Mikołajczyk RadosławPOLBiałystokReady TeamM00:33:1300:28:50
257430Neubauer JakubPOLBiałystokM00:35:5600:28:51
258270Pasek MartaPOLBiałystokK00:35:4000:28:52
259505Bołtuć SylwiaPOLBiałystokBiałystok biega teamK00:38:2800:28:57
260508Burak TomaszPOLBiałystokM00:38:2400:28:58
261349Ciereszko BeataPOLBiałystokBiałystok Biega TeamK00:35:5900:29:03
262358Danilczuk RafałPOLBiałystokM00:35:5000:29:03
263274Pogorzelski DanielPOLZabłudówM00:33:4500:29:10
264440Pajewski ArturPOLSokółkaM00:36:0600:29:11
265458Sacharczuk JoannaPOLHajnówkaHajnówka biegaK00:36:0000:29:11
266353Czekiel MartynaPOLBiałystokK00:36:0700:29:12
267160Bałło JarosławPOLOrlaM00:33:4000:29:13
268227Kretuński MarcinPOLBiałystokM00:33:4900:29:14
269232Kulikowski MarekPOLIgnatkiM00:33:4700:29:14
270492Adamek MariuszPOLBialystokM00:38:3800:29:17
271312Wosiek DawidPOLWarszawaCoco Bongo PINK TeamM00:33:4000:29:18
272638Dąbrowski JakubPOLKaplanyZSTM00:36:2800:29:18
273337Bogdanowicz AnnaPOLTykocinK00:36:1400:29:20
274471Szymańska MałgorzataPOLZambrówK00:36:2700:29:25
27523Dąbrowski ŁukaszPOLBiałystok4szpakiM00:29:3100:29:26
276149Wysocka KamilaPOLBiałystok4szpakiK00:29:3100:29:26
277536Jancewicz DianaPOLBIAŁYSTOKVege RunnersK00:38:4900:29:27
278495Bałakier MarcinPOLBiałystokM00:38:5000:29:27
279506Borkowski KrzysztofPOLBIAŁYSTOKVege RunnersM00:38:4600:29:27
280610Truskolaska AnetaPOLBiałystokK00:38:5200:29:29
281581Paszkowski MaciejPOLSokółkaM00:38:5500:29:31
282383Jerulank WiesławPOLGrajewoMaratonka GrajewoM00:36:2900:29:31
283170Błażewicz DariuszPOLBiałystokWINLANDM00:33:5900:29:31
284167Bibułowicz MonikaPOLSurażK00:33:5800:29:32
285187Danilczuk EmiliaPOLPomigaczeK00:33:5800:29:32
286535Janas grzegorzPOLZambrówM00:39:0100:29:34
287338Bojko JurijPOLBiałystokM00:36:3400:29:34
28845Jóźwiak BeataPOLSiemiatyczeSiemBiegaK00:29:4000:29:35
28952Kossakowska BogumiłaPOLOstrołękaRun Crew OstrołękaK00:29:4500:29:35
290480Uldynowicz PawełPOLBiałystokM00:36:3700:29:35
291453Ramotowski ArkadiuszPOLChoroszczNadaktywni BiałystokM00:36:2600:29:36
292105Puchlik MichałPOLNowodworceM00:29:5000:29:37
293343Brzozowska-Zawadzka AnnaPOLBiałystokK00:36:3800:29:39
294191Fiedziukiewicz NarcyzaPOLBiałystokBBL BiałystokK00:34:0600:29:39
29574Makac PiotrPOLBiałysotokM00:29:4000:29:40
296189Dobrowolski TymoteuszPOLBiałystokM00:34:1800:29:40
29780Matejczyk FilipPOLBiałystokOUTDOOR TRAININGM00:29:5200:29:44
298400Kondrusiewicz PaulinaPOLBiałystokK00:36:3700:29:46
299511Dąbrowski DariuszPOLBiałystokPantery z PodlasiaM00:39:0700:29:46
300285Sawczuk SebastianPOLBiałystokM00:34:1400:29:49
301193Fronc PiotrPOLBrańskCiechanowiec BiegaM00:34:1600:29:50
302108Roj-Rojewska UrszulaPOLBiałystokK00:30:0200:29:53
303650Kolasa AlekPOLBiałystokM00:39:1300:29:53
304202Gryk AndrzejPOLBiałystokMiejskoaktywniM00:34:1400:29:53
30572Łubnicki KamilPOLSzepietowoM00:29:5600:29:55
306311Wawreniuk TomaszPOLBiałystokM00:34:2300:29:57
307183Czemiel-Miękisz MartaPOLBiałystokK00:34:3300:29:58
308250Miękisz MarcinPOLBiałystokM00:34:3300:29:58
309156Augustyniak AnnaPOLBiałystokK00:34:3300:29:59
310249Mieńko UrszulaPOLBiałystokK00:34:2500:30:00
311263Nowacki RobertPOLCHOROSZCZAkademia sportów walki Słowiańska DumaM00:34:3000:30:03
31287Monieta IzabelaPOLBiałystokK00:30:1100:30:03
31383Michalowska MariaPOLBiałystokK00:30:1400:30:05
314345Chętnik ArturPOLBIAŁYSTOKNadaktywni BiałystokM00:37:0400:30:08
315346Chętnik JoannaPOLBIAŁYSTOKNadaktywni BiałystokK00:37:0300:30:08
316365Gałażyn-Sidorczuk MałgorzataPOLBiałystokK00:37:0000:30:11
317460Sidorczuk DariuszPOLBiałystokM00:37:0100:30:11
318265Ogonowski JarosławPOLBiałystokM00:34:4600:30:12
31919Cybulski TomaszPOLWysokie MazowieckieM00:34:4100:30:12
32064Leoniak MarcinPOLWysokie MazowieckieM00:34:4100:30:12
321606Szczurko GrzegorzPOLBiałystokM00:39:4400:30:12
322206Iwanowski KrzysztofPOLPłockM00:34:4300:30:12
32318Cybulska HalinaPOLWysokie MazowieckieK00:34:4100:30:13
324612Tuchliński RobertPOLBiałystokM00:34:4100:30:13
32558Kraszewska MilenaPOLBiałystokBIAŁYSTOK BIEGA TEAMK00:30:2500:30:18
326230Kulesza RenataPOLBiałystokBbl BiałystokK00:34:4600:30:19
327455Rudziński BogdanPOLBiałystokBiałystok Biega TeamM00:37:1100:30:21
328154Żebrowska BeataPOLOstrołękaRun CREW OstrołękaK00:30:3900:30:29
329636Baranowski StanisławPOLBiałystokZST BiałystokM00:37:4500:30:34
330618Waśko MirosławPOLŁapyZwycięzca Fundacja Darka StrychalskiegoM00:40:0100:30:39
331292Stefanowicz ZdzisławPOLBiałystokM00:35:1500:30:40
332136Tellos JustynaPOLHajnówkaHajnówka BiegaK00:30:4900:30:40
333479Tynecki PiotrPOLBiałystokSLAVIC AIM00:37:4100:30:41
334545Kościuch ErykPOLBiałystokM00:40:1000:30:42
335433NIKOŁAJÓW Adam JimmyPOLWarszawaOddział ZabezpieczeniaM00:37:3500:30:42
336284Sajewicz PiotrPOLBiałystokDaleko jeszcze ?M00:35:2000:30:44
337367Gindorowicz AnnaPOLWasilkówNADAKTYWNIK00:35:1900:30:45
338102Połonczyk JoannaPOLOlsztynK00:30:5600:30:46
339198Gorczyca KatarzynaPOLBiałystokBbl BiałystokK00:35:1300:30:46
340473Szymczuk MałgorzataPOLSzumowoSporteamK00:37:3700:30:47
341524Grodzka UrszulaPOLrAGINISAK00:40:2100:30:51
342142Weka KrzysztofPOLBiałystokBBTM00:30:5300:30:51
343211Juszczak RafałPOLBiałystokM00:35:3000:30:54
344520Goszczyk KrystianPOLBiałystokM00:40:2100:30:56
345237Leszczyński PawełPOLBiałystokM00:35:3800:31:00
346558Lewoc GrzegorzPOLOliszkiM00:40:2600:31:02
347490Zub HubertPOLBialystokM00:38:0000:31:02
348126Stocka JoannaPOLRumejkiK00:31:1300:31:03
349472Szymański ŁukaszPOLBiałystokM00:37:5300:31:03
350579Panfiluk PiotrPOLBiałystokM00:40:3200:31:07
351444Perkowski DawidPOLBiałystokM00:37:5900:31:07
35240Jabłońska-Trypuć AgataPOLBiałystokK00:31:1800:31:10
353200Górnicki MarekPOLWieliszewWeterani RPM00:35:4100:31:12
354509Cholewski MichałPOLKarakule3T BiałystokM00:40:4500:31:13
355182Czarkowska PaulinaPOLPerlejewoCiechanowiec biegaK00:35:4400:31:19
356260Mróz AgataPOLBiałystokK00:35:5400:31:20
357282Rynkowska AgnieszkaPOLBiałystokK00:35:5400:31:21
35895Olechno UrszulaPOLBiałystokK00:31:3200:31:21
359144Wielkopolski AdamPOLBiałystokM00:31:3200:31:21
360551Kuryś ElżbietaPOLBiałystokK00:35:5800:31:25
361487Zalewski KarolPOLNowodworceM00:40:5600:31:25
362384Jurgielewicz AnnaPOLBialystokK00:38:1500:31:27
363627Wysokiński KrystianPOLBiałystokM00:40:5500:31:31
364118Skowrońska AnnaPOLIgnatkiK00:31:3700:31:31
365340Brejnak MartaPOLBiałystokDrTuszBiegaK00:38:2100:31:32
366528Gryc MarcinPOLBiałystokM00:41:0500:31:33
367326Artemiuk AnnaPOLSienkiewiczeK00:38:2300:31:33
368190Falkowski MarekPOLBiałystokst4.plM00:36:0800:31:39
369259Mozyrska DorotaPOLBiałystokK00:36:0200:31:41
370261Murawski RobertPOLSUWAŁKIM00:36:1700:31:45
371299Szeroki BeataPOLBiałystokBiałystok Biega TeamK00:36:1800:31:45
372188Dobrowolska AgnieszkaPOLBiałystokK00:36:2400:31:45
373209Janczuk-Szymańska MagdalenaPOLWasilkówK00:36:1700:31:45
374246Marusa KamilaPOLBiałystokK00:36:1500:31:46
375303Szymańska KatarzynaPOLBielsk PodlaskiK00:36:2100:31:47
376434Nowicka MonikaPOLWysokie MazowieckieK00:36:2000:31:51
377262Niwińska KingaPOLBiałystokK00:36:2800:31:52
378561Łukaszewicz AnnaPOLCzeremchaK00:41:1700:31:52
37993Nowicki PiotrPOLWysokie MazowieckieWeterani RPM00:36:2100:31:52
380122Sokół MarcinPOLBiałystokM00:32:0700:31:52
381123Sokół AnnaPOLBiałystokK00:32:0700:31:52
382131Szerszunowicz KasiaPOLHajnówkaHajnówka BiegaK00:32:0200:31:52
383331Bąbczyńska MałgorzataPOLWasilkówK00:38:5200:31:54
384402Korzeniecka- Bączek RenataPOLWasilkówKrucza Team WasilkówK00:38:5300:31:55
38576Malczak KrzysztofPOLCzarna Wieś KościelnaM00:36:3400:32:01
386175BOSZKO EwaPOLCZARNA WIEŚ KOŚCIELNAGrupa Biegowa Czarna BiałostockaK00:36:3300:32:01
387459Sadowska-Sawicka URSZULAPOLChoroszcz-K00:38:5800:32:10
388426Mocarska WioletaPOLBialystok-K00:38:5800:32:11
389161Banasiuk KamikPOLBiałystokM00:36:4800:32:15
390271Perkowska JoannaPOLBiałystokK00:36:4800:32:18
391631Żabiuk JanuszPOLBiałystokM00:41:5000:32:23
392549Kulik PawełPOLDąbrowa BiałostockaM00:41:4900:32:24
393454Rembowska BarbaraPOLCzarna BialostockaK00:39:1400:32:24
394219Kochaniak KrzyśPOLSowlanyGwiezdna FlotaM00:36:5500:32:25
395218Kochaniak AndrzejPOLSowlanyGwiezdna FlotaM00:36:5600:32:26
396245Marcińczyk BożenaPOLCzarna BiałostockaGrupa Biegowa Czarna BiałostockaK00:36:5700:32:27
397275Połuszejko SylwiaPOLGrabówkaK00:37:0500:32:28
398216Kobyliński PiotrPOLBIAŁYSTOKM00:37:0000:32:29
399356Ćwikowska MałgorzataPOLBialystokK00:39:2500:32:30
400357Ćwikowski ArturPOLBialystokM00:39:2500:32:30
401619Waśko BarbaraPOLŁapyZwycięzca Fundacja Darka StrychalskiegoK00:41:5200:32:30
402432NIEDZWIECKI PAWELPOLCZARNA BIALOSTOCKAM00:39:2000:32:30
403194Gliński WojciechPOLWasilkówM00:37:0000:32:30
404192Filipkowska AgnieszkaPOLCzarna białostockaGrupa biegowa czarna białostockaK00:37:0300:32:32
405537Kaczan PatrycjaPOLWasilkówK00:42:0700:32:34
406597Sawczuk MonikaPOLBiałystokK00:42:0600:32:34
407253Miłkowska AnnaPOLBielsk PodlaskiK00:37:0700:32:35
408546Krupa MartaPOLBiałystokK00:42:1000:32:38
409442Paszkiewicz BartoszPOLBiałystokM00:39:2800:32:39
410171Bohojło KamilPOLDobrzyniewo DużeM00:37:1200:32:48
411173Bołtuć AdamPOLGrabówkaM00:37:1200:32:48
412341Brzezińska JustynaPOLBiałystokK00:39:5500:32:53
413342Brzeziński MarcinPOLBiałystokM00:39:5500:32:53
414469Szkiłądź EwaPOLBiałystokK00:39:4500:32:54
415628Zalewski TomaszPOLBiałystokM00:42:2700:32:56
416525Gromacki IreneuszPOLBiałystokM00:42:2300:32:58
41777Małyszko RenataPOLBiałystokK00:33:0800:32:59
418226Kozłowski KrzysztofPOLBrańskM00:37:2600:33:01
419396Klim WojciechPOLBiałystokM00:39:5800:33:03
420571Mojsak MaciejPOLBiałystokM00:42:3000:33:04
421301Szydłowska EwaPOLCzarna BiałostockaGrupa Biegowa Czarna BiałostockaK00:37:4600:33:15
422224Kowalewski SzymonPOLCzarna BiałostockaGRUPA BIEGOWA CZARNA BIAŁOSTOCKAM00:37:4600:33:15
423409Kruszewski GrzegorzPOLNowe PiekutyGrupa Biegowa ZwycięzcaM00:40:2200:33:22
424423Matowicki WojciechPOLBialystok wojciech matowickiM00:40:1800:33:26
425328Baranowska ElwiraPOLBiałystokK00:40:1700:33:27
426401Kononiuk ŁukaszPOLBiałystokSzybcy i PomocniM00:40:3000:33:27
427176Brańska AgnieszkaPOLBiałystokK00:37:5300:33:31
428394Klepacki ŁukaszPOLBiałystokM00:40:3000:33:32
429314Wróbel CezaryPOLBIAŁYSTOKM00:37:5900:33:36
430238Lindebna MałgorzataPOLBiałystokK00:38:0500:33:38
431266Ołdytowska ElżbietaPOLCzarna BiałostockaGrupa Biegowa Czarna BiałostockaK00:38:1600:33:45
432323Zyskowska-Micun KlaudiaPOLCzarna BiałostockaGRUPA BIEGOWA CZARNA BIAŁOSTOCKAK00:38:1600:33:45
433501Bieciuk WeronikaPOLChoroszczK00:43:2000:33:45
434366Gierejko KarolPOLBiałystokM00:40:4900:33:54
435382Jermak IwonaPOLBiałystokK00:40:5000:33:55
436195Godlewska UrszulaPOLCiechanowiecK00:38:2000:33:55
437554LENGIEWICZ SEBASTIANPOLBIAŁYSTOKM00:43:2000:33:56
438553Leciewicz-Hryciuk MonikaPOLBiałystokK00:43:3400:34:01
439378Hołowienko PiotrPOLBiałystokM00:41:0500:34:04
440532Guzowska IzaPOLDobrzyniewo FabryczneK00:43:2800:34:07
441300Sznajder-Grześ KasiaPOLBiałystokK00:38:4500:34:08
442272Piotrowska JulitaPOLCiasneŻuraw BiałystokK00:38:3700:34:09
443204Grześ DarekPOLBiałystokBiałystok Biega TeamM00:38:4600:34:09
444364Fiedorowicz PawełPOLBiałystokM00:41:0700:34:10
445418Maciejewska AleksandraPOLBiałystokK00:41:0700:34:10
446488ZIENIEWICZ ANDRZEJPOLKLEOSINGrupa Szalonych Rowerzystów BiałystokM00:41:1300:34:13
447489ZIENIEWICZ KRYSTYNAPOLKLEOSINKSIĘSTWO KLEOSINK00:41:1300:34:14
448257Monachowicz EmiliaPOLBielsk PodlaskiK00:38:5800:34:26
449456Rutkowski CezaryPOLBiałystokM00:41:2800:34:27
450552Laskowski MichałPOLBiałystokM00:43:5500:34:31
451329Bartłomiejczuk AnnaPOLGrabówkaK00:41:2300:34:32
452393Kisło DominikPOLBiałystokM00:41:3200:34:34
453521Górecki HubertPOLBiałystokBiałostocka TrójkaM00:44:1200:34:35
454632Żebrowska BasiaPOLWarszawaK00:44:0000:34:37
455652Monach MarcinPOLBiałystokM00:39:1600:34:39
456391Kiełczyńska KarolinaPOLBiałystokK00:41:2700:34:40
457542Konończuk ŁukaszPOLMichałowoM00:44:1200:34:42
458621Wiśniewski RadosławPOLBiałystokM00:44:1300:34:43
459436Nowik AndrzejPOLZaściankiM00:41:4600:34:53
460617Wardzińska UrszulaPOLBiałystokHUZAR TaekwondoK00:44:1500:34:56
461465Syrek MartaPOLOstrów MazowieckaOstrów BiegaK00:41:5300:35:02
462645Sirocka AnetaPOLBiałystokK00:41:5700:35:07
463438Oszmian EwelinaPOLBiałystokK00:42:0700:35:07
464594SACHOŃ BEATAPOLKleosinK00:44:3300:35:08
465502Bogdanowicz MałgorzataPOLkleosinK00:44:3400:35:09
466324Adamczuk JustynaPOLBiałystokK00:42:0500:35:10
467334Birycki PiotrPOLBiałystokM00:42:0100:35:10
468392Kisło JakubPOLBiałystokM00:42:0700:35:10
469371Gromadka MalgorzataPOLWarszawaK00:41:5800:35:11
470461Siemieniuk MartaPOLWarszawaK00:41:5800:35:11
471256MONACH KATARZYNAPOLBiałystok3T BiałystokK00:39:3800:35:14
472130Szczytko WeronikaPOLBiałystokK00:35:2300:35:14
473184Czerniakiewicz AnnaPOLGrabówkaOUTDOOR TRAININGK00:39:3800:35:15
474212Kardasz MagdalenaPOLBiałystokOutdoor TrainingK00:39:3900:35:15
475410Kruszyński KrystianPOLBiaystokM00:42:0600:35:17
476158Bałazy BeataPOLBiałystokK00:39:3900:35:17
477242Maliszewska AgnieszkaPOLKurianyK00:39:3900:35:17
478258Mordasewicz MagdalenaPOLBiałystokFaFaRaFaK00:39:5100:35:18
479642Matejczyk ZuzannaPOLBiałystokOutdoor TrainingK00:35:2600:35:18
480276Puczyńska ElżbietaPOLBiałystokFaFaRaFaK00:39:5100:35:19
48179Matejczyk ArturPOLBiałystokOUTDOOR TRAININGM00:35:2700:35:19
482412KUKLICZ ARTURPOLBIAŁYSTOKM00:42:0700:35:19
483577Ołtarzewska MonikaPOLBiałystokK00:44:5600:35:24
484405Kozlowska AnnaPOLBialystokK00:42:2300:35:26
485406Kozlowski BartoszPOLBialystokM00:42:2300:35:26
486413Kunicki JanuszPOLMońkiDaro MońkiM00:42:2000:35:26
487414Kunicki KarolPOLGiedajtyM00:42:2000:35:26
488491Żelażnicka EdytaPOLZambrówK00:42:3000:35:30
489351Czarkowski MariuszPOLJabłoń DąbrowaM00:42:3100:35:31
490350Czarkowska AgnieszkaPOLNowe piekutyK00:42:3200:35:32
491355Czygier MartynaPOLWarszawaK00:42:3500:35:33
492641Gryko JolantaPOLDobrzyniewoK00:42:3000:35:37
493360Dąbrowski PrzemysławPOLBiałystokM00:42:4100:35:40
494474Świetlicka NataliaPOLBiałystokK00:42:4100:35:40
495381Hubbell MałgorzataPOLCHOROSZCZPS w ChoroszczyK00:42:3500:35:45
496486Wysocka AnetaPOLChoroszczK00:42:3400:35:46
497550Kulikowski KamilPOLBiałystokM00:45:1600:35:50
498428Mrugowska AngelikaPOLBiałystokK00:42:3900:35:52
499181Chojnowski MarcinPOLBiałystokFaFaRaFaM00:40:2500:35:55
50090Nieroda IlonaPOLBiałystokK00:36:0300:35:56