Stan wyników: OFICJALNE

#Nr
Bib
Nazwisko, imię
Surname, Name
KrajMiejscowość
City
TeamPłeć
Sex
Mce K/M
Rank F/M
Kategoria
Age Group
Mce Kat
AG Rank
Czas brutto
Gun Time
Czas netto
Chip Time
Strata
Gap
119KACZOR MATEUSZPOLRADOMRLTL OPTIMA RADOMM1M20101:04:5101:04:49-
25GRYCKO TOMASZPOLWŁADYSŁAWOWOUKS BLIZA WŁADYSŁAWOWOM2M30101:05:3101:05:29-
317OLEJARZ ARTURPOLM3M30201:07:0901:07:07-
49DĄBROWSKI PRZEMYSŁAWPOLRZEKUŃDąbrowski TeamM4M30301:07:2801:07:26-
54DOBROWOLSKI EMILPOLCHOTOMÓWUKS Ekonomik Maratńczyk LęborkM5M30401:07:4201:07:40-
610NDUVA BONIFACE WAMBUAKENMACHAKOSM6M30501:08:3501:08:33-
7845TELKOVSKY TARASPOLWARSZAWABarishM7M30601:10:1501:10:13-
82083CHRUSCIEL JACEKPOLMIĘDZYRZEC PODLASKITML SpeditionM8M40101:13:4401:13:41-
92KYEVA COSMAS MUTUKUKENMACHAKOSM9M30701:13:5601:13:54-
1011FISIKOVICI LILIAMDANYZKINYCZIK1K30101:13:5801:13:56-
11610TOKARSKI PIOTRPOLKRĘPAOEX RUNNERS TEAMM10M20201:14:2101:14:18-
12609GETEK MARCINPOLEŁKM11M40201:14:4201:14:39-
137KALUZNA WIKTORIAUKRK2K30201:14:5301:14:51-
142105KARALIOU KIRYLBLRMIŃSKRUN4FUNM12M50101:15:2301:15:20-
15296ARTYSZUK KAMILPOLWARSZAWAWARSZAWIAKYM13M30801:15:5301:15:50-
162077OŁOWSKI JAKUBPOLBISKUPIECKRAM FCM14M30901:16:0901:16:06-
17852MIARA DAWIDPOLWOŹNIKIM15M301001:17:2601:17:21-
1828JAGIELSKA EWAPOLWYSZKÓWK3K40101:17:4101:17:38-
198Kergyte RenaldaPOLK4K30301:17:5601:17:53-
202094KOŁOMAŃSKI MICHAŁPOLWILKÓWM16M301101:18:0601:18:04-
21844KONCEWICZ SZYMONPOLBIAŁYSTOKM17M20301:19:4101:19:38-
22495GRYGO PAWEŁPOLŁOMŻA1 PBOTM18M40301:19:5401:19:50-
231748OLESIEWICZ PIOTRPOLJÓZEFOSŁAWTeam ZabieganeDniM19M301201:19:5901:19:54-
24851TOKAREK PRZEMYSŁAWPOLGUBINBiegamBoLubię GubinM20M40401:20:0001:19:57-
25864SOŁTYSEK RADOSŁAWPOLCIEPLEWOM21M40501:20:1701:20:12-
26858WILK TOMASZPOLWIĄZOWNAPGB Sportowa PaczkaM22M301301:20:4701:20:42-
2720MIERZLIKIN NATALIAPOLWARSZAWAK5K30401:21:1001:21:06-
28846KARACS DANIELHUNBUDAPESTEnsportM23M301401:21:1301:21:10-
29863ŁOBACZ MICHAŁPOLWARSZAWAM24M301501:21:2701:21:22-
30855TYSZKA TOMASZPOLBIAŁYSTOKGARDZIELEWSKI TEAM/18 PUŁK ROZPOZNAWCZYM25M40601:21:3701:21:33-
3127GODLEWSKI ANDRZEJPOLBORAWSKIEBIEGAM DLA ZDROWIAM26M301601:21:4101:21:37-
32867WOLIŃSKI MAREKPOLSTAROŹREBYBiegaj z DymkiemM27M301701:22:0901:22:03-
3329SUPIŃSKI ADAMPOLBIAŁYSTOKPędziwiatr BiałystokM28M301801:22:1001:22:07-
342109CZAMADAMA ALIAKSEIBLRGRODNORUN4FUNM29M301901:22:2701:22:22-
352108LIANHA ALIAKSANDRBLRGRODNORUN4FUNM30M302001:23:0101:22:56-
36201MAKAŁUS TOMASZPOLBIAŁYSTOKKORONA NIERUCHOMOŚCIM31M40701:23:0601:23:02-
37566JÓZEFIK DAWIDPOLCHRZANÓWJKLA JaworM32M302101:23:0801:23:03-
381998WIESIEŁOWSKI JAROSŁAWPOLBIELSK PODLASKIPRONARM33M50201:23:2001:23:16-
39856MALOVATSKYI ANDRIIUKRWARSZAWAWarsaw Run ClubM34M302201:23:2601:23:22-
40564CIBOROWSKI MAREKPOLWARSZAWAM35M302301:23:3601:23:30-
412103VOROBIOV ALEXEYBLRGRODNORUN4FUNM36M302401:23:5501:23:49-
42859PACEWICZ MIKOŁAJPOLZIELONKIM37M40801:24:1701:24:14-
43865KUSAL TOMASZPOLOPOLEM39M20401:24:2801:24:17-
441969RADZIEWICZ MARCINPOLGARBNODrużyna MLM38M20501:24:2701:24:19-
45497TUSINSKI TOMASZPOLSTARACHOWICEINTROGRAF TEAMM40M302501:24:3601:24:27-
46173MADEJEK KAMILPOLWARSZAWAVege RunnersM41M302601:24:3901:24:31-
47768ONOSZKO ADAMPOLSOKÓŁKAAdamO TeamM43M40901:24:4901:24:41-
481947ŁOBACZUK MARIUSZPOLCHEŁMCHEŁM BIEGAM42M401001:24:4401:24:42-
491903DUCHNOWSKI ŁUKASZPOLCHRUŚCIELE15 GBZM44M302701:24:5601:24:50-
50875POPŁAWSKI GRZEGORZPOLTOŁCZENadaktywniM45M401101:25:1201:25:09-
51975DOMORADZKI ROBERTPOLŁOMŻA1.PBOTM46M401201:25:2401:25:20-
52361KOLĘDA ARTURPOLAUGUSTÓWOrtostom AugustówM47M401301:25:3501:25:30-
53874HOFMAN DAREKPOLWAŁCZTERMINATRunM48M302801:25:4201:25:34-
542061SIELEZNIEW MARCINPOLBIAŁYSTOKUniwersytet w BiałymstokuM49M50301:25:5801:25:47-
55871MAJCHRZAK JULIANPOLWARSZAWATeam ZabieganeDniM50M302901:26:0501:26:00-
56204TRUSIAK ARTURPOLZĄBKIBiegające ZąbkiM51M50401:26:0701:26:01-
57878JARMOŁOWICZ JACEKPOLIZABELINMD Run TrainingM52M50501:26:0701:26:04-
5846BUZUN RAFAŁPOLBIAŁYSTOKPOLIŻ TRIATHLONM53M20601:26:2601:26:18-
591934KOZIOŁ PIOTRPOLPOROSŁYkrótka piłkaM54M303001:26:3301:26:26-
60202KOZŁOWSKI WŁODZIMIERZPOLSUŁKOWICEKs Start Pułaski WarkaM55M401401:26:4501:26:35-
611786SZYDŁOWSKI ADRIANPOLBIAŁYSTOKCHŁOPCY CHORTENOWCYM56M303101:26:4201:26:37-
621935KRASKO PAVELBLRKUZNICAWataha WarszawaM57M401501:26:5001:26:45-
63611KACZYŃSKI ALEKSANDERPOLŁAPY3T BialystokM58M401601:26:5101:26:47-
64209BRALEWSKI TOMASZPOLBRAŃSZCZYKBOCIAN KRiS BRAŃSZCZYKM59M50601:27:1601:27:00-
65869BUDNY MARCINPOLLESZNOM60M303201:27:1801:27:08-
66898NOWAK MATEUSZPOLZBÓJNAKM PSP Łomża / OSP ZbójnaM61M303301:27:2101:27:11-
67857ZALEWSKI ŁUKASZPOLWILGAWataha WilgaM62M303401:27:2001:27:12-
682046RUMPEL DARIUSZPOLCHORZÓWBATORY LOTOM63M401701:27:2001:27:13-
692082PLAGA SEBASTIANPOLORZYSZRun Team Tygrysy OrzyszM64M303501:27:4901:27:14-
70206BIELECKI JAKUBPOLWARSZAWASpoceni w lodófceM65M303601:27:4001:27:31-
712113ŁOŚ DARIUSZPOLBIAŁYSTOKM66M401801:28:0501:27:33-
7239BOGUSZ MIKOŁAJPOLPOZNAŃNypelek teamM67M20701:27:5001:27:38-
731958OSMÓLSKI ROBERTPOLWASILKÓWNadaktywniM68M401901:28:2201:28:11-
74904GAŁKA MICHAŁPOLWROCŁAWM69M303701:28:2001:28:16-
75895WOLSZCZAK DAMIANPOLKOZIENICEWKZ KOZIENICE BBLM70M303801:28:2801:28:17-
76366TARASEWICZ IGORPOLBIAŁYSTOK3T BiałystokM71M303901:28:3401:28:19-
77774KURBAT GRZEGORZPOLBIAŁYSTOKBiałystok Biega TeamM72M402001:28:3501:28:22-
78908KUBIAK RAFAŁPOLSOSNOWIECW Pogoni za DuchemM73M402101:28:4901:28:37-
79612BACKIEL JAKUBPOLBIAŁYSTOKM74M304001:28:4801:28:40-
8030MAŃCZUK ANGELIKAPOLBIAŁYSTOKK6K30501:28:4401:28:40-
81501STANISŁAWCZYK WOJCIECHPOLBRZESKOLange Tri CoachM75M402201:29:0601:28:47-
82892KRONER JACEKPOLPIASECZNOTeam ZabieganeDniM76M304101:29:0401:28:51-
8374KARWOWSKI MARCINPOLŁASKARZEWM77M304201:28:5601:28:52-
84183TARANTA DANIELPOLWARSZAWAB160M78M20801:29:0101:28:53-
85897RYBNIK RAFAŁPOLNOWE ALEKSANDROWOChłopcy ChortenowcyM79M304301:29:0001:28:55-
862069HRYHORIEV OLEKSANDRUKRKRAKOWM80M20901:29:3101:28:56-
87883BOBROWSKI JANPOLEŁKM81M50701:29:0501:28:58-
88896SIWIŃŚKI RAFAŁPOLWARSZAWAM82M304401:29:0901:28:59-
89500DERING TOMPOLOSIELSKOBydgoskie ŻółwieM83M402301:29:1801:29:00-
90664ŚLĄZEK WIKTORIAPOLWARSZAWAKulki CebulkiK7K30601:29:2001:29:05-
91900RADZKI PIOTRPOLWARSZAWAWesoła BiegaM84M304501:29:2601:29:17-
92917SZTABIŃSKI WOJCIECHPOLFRĄCKINadleśnictwo Głęboki BródM85M50801:29:3401:29:18-
93893BIELAK TOMASZPOLJABŁONNAM86M201001:29:2401:29:20-
941403PÓŁTORAK KRZYSTOFPOLBIAŁYSTOK3T BIAŁYSTOKM87M402401:29:3901:29:24-
95369JEZIORANSKI MAREKPOLLUBLINM88M402501:29:3401:29:25-
961777KUSKE MACIEJPOLGNIEZNOALTOM GNIEZNOM89M304601:29:4201:29:26-
97848ZAMELSKI PATRYKPOLLASOCICEM90M201101:29:3901:29:27-
98933MILLER KACPERPOLLESZNOAWF WARSZAWAM91M201201:29:4901:29:29-
99909BĄKOWSKI RAFAŁPOLALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKIM92M402601:29:4801:29:31-
100932SKŁODOWSKI TOMEKPOLWOŁOMINM93M201301:29:5501:29:34-
101937KISELEVSKI VLADBLRBIALASTOKM94M201401:29:5001:29:37-
1022070PRZYBYŁOWSKI DANIELPOLBIAŁYSTOKM94M304701:29:5101:29:37-
1031741KUCHAREWICZ MARCINPOLSOKÓŁKAM96M201501:29:4701:29:38-
104877STRZEŻYSZ PIOTRPOLTRĄBKIM97M402701:29:4901:29:40-
105615WRZOSEK KRZYSZTOFPOLOSTRÓW MAZOWIECKAOstrów BiegaM97M402701:29:4801:29:40-
106890SĘKOWSKI ADAMPOLBIAŁYSTOKWTF?!SoloTeamM99M402901:29:5601:29:43-
107970MANIEWSKI MICHAŁPOLWARSZAWAM100M403001:29:5701:29:44-
108876SKRZYPCZAK KRZYSZTOFPOLGNIEZNOAltom GnieznoM100M403001:30:0001:29:44-
1091887MĄKA SŁAWOMIRPOLOSTROŁĘKAStarglass Team OstrołękaM102M50901:29:5201:29:46-
1101925KANCIAŁA ŁUKASZPOLWARSZAWASaint-Gobain SquadM103M403201:30:0501:29:52-
1111025OGÓREK ARTURPOLBEŁCHATÓWKB Spartakus BełchatówM103M501001:29:5601:29:52-
112916JELSKI DARIUSZPOLBIAŁYSTOKDariusz JelskiM105M501101:30:1001:29:54-
113862PISZCZATOWSKI WOJCIECHPOLWARSZAWAOrange PolskaM105M501101:29:5901:29:54-
1142128SKÓRA TOMASZPOLSKÓRZECSKÓRZEC BIEGAM107M403301:30:0801:29:56-
115770SNARSKI PIOTRPOLWARSZAWAAdidas Runners WarsawM108M304801:30:1101:30:02-
116775SOBOTA JACEKPOLBIAŁYSTOKM109M403401:30:1401:30:07-
117886BAŁULIS RAJMUNDPOLSUWAŁKIBiegam bo chcę.M110M304901:30:2601:30:12-
118926HERA-ADAMOWICZ JAKUBLUXNIEDERKORNM111M403501:30:3501:30:21-
119147JAKUBIK FILIPPOLLESZNOM112M201601:30:5001:30:30-
120199TLEBALDIEV RENATPOLŁOMIANKISozh River RunnersM113M305001:31:0501:30:39-
121952JUROS SEBASTIANGERBAUTZENBautzener Leichtathletik-Verein "Rot-Weiß 90" e.V.M114M403601:30:4801:30:41-
122915SZPAKOWSKI ZBIGNIEWPOLBIAŁYSTOKBIAŁOSTOCKA SEKTA BIEGACZYM115M403701:30:5501:30:42-
123839WOŹNIAK IRENEUSZ4POLCZARNA BIAŁOSTOCKAM116M403801:30:5801:30:46-
124872SARNACKI ŁUKASZPOLWYSZKÓWKB WYSZKÓWM117M305101:31:0401:30:48-
125902SZELCHAUZ PAWEŁPOLLUBLINPKO Bank PolskiM118M305201:31:0801:30:53-
126569ZYCHLA GRZEGORZPOLBYTOMSU07M119M305301:31:1101:30:54-
1271972RADZIWON MAREKPOLOSTRÓDAM120M305401:31:0201:30:55-
128146SMERECZAŃSKI NAZARPOLBIAŁYSTOKMD Run TrainingM121M305501:31:1601:31:01-
129919KUŚMIRAK LESZEKPOLŁAPYZwycięzca fundacja Darka StrychalskiegoM122M60101:31:3201:31:18-
130880SAWCZUK PIOTRPOLWARSZAWACEMET S.A.M122M305601:31:4301:31:18-
131923KNYCHAS DAREKPOLWARSZAWAPZU Sport TeamM124M403901:31:4801:31:20-
132821BUŁACH MAREKPOLBIAŁYSTOKKomenda Miejska Policji w BiałymstokuM125M404001:31:5201:31:29-
133884FROŁOW JAKUBPOLWARSZAWAKS Lemiesz TeamM126M404101:31:5101:31:37-
134210WILKIEL SZYMONPOLBIAŁYSTOKPKO BPM126M201701:31:5401:31:37-
135203BIENIEK-UGNIEWSKA JOANNAPOLNOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKINOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKIK8K40201:31:5101:31:38-
1361981SOKOL KRZYSZTOFPOLOLSZTYNBieganie pod Sokolim okiemM128M201801:31:5001:31:43-
137827ANONIMOWY ZAWODNIKPOLM129M404201:32:0401:31:50-
138313ZALEWSKI ANDRZEJPOLWARSZAWATeam NutriliteM129M60201:32:0401:31:50-
139889SZCZEPAŃSKI MARCINPOLŁÓDŹBEAUTY SPORT RUNM131M404301:32:0301:31:51-
140669MISZKURKA MACIEJPOLWARSZAWAP&G Running TeamM132M404401:32:0701:31:53-
1411830ANONIMOWY ZAWODNIKPOLM133M404501:32:2601:32:07-
1421834ANONIMOWY ZAWODNIKPOLM133M404501:32:2301:32:07-
143941JASKUŁA PAWEŁPOLŁOCHÓWM133M305701:32:2701:32:07-
144568ROGIŃSKI ARTURPOLMARKIBiegaj pod okiem treneraM136M404701:32:2201:32:09-
145614KOWALSKI RAFALPOLWROCŁAWRadio RodzinaM137M404801:32:1901:32:10-
146498DYDA MICHAŁPOLKROŚCIENKO NAD DUNAJCEMCSP Legionowo/Komisariat Policji w SzczawnicyM138M201901:32:2101:32:13-
147663GROCHOWSKI MICHAŁPOLBIAŁYSTOKM139M202001:32:2901:32:15-
1481886MOKRZEWSKI WOJCIECHPOLWYSOKIE MAZOWIECKIEM140M501301:32:3801:32:20-
149622IZDEBSKI MICHAŁPOLWARSZAWAAktywna WarszawaM141M305801:32:3701:32:22-
150672BOGUSZ IRENEUSZPOLPOZNAŃMaratończyk PoznańM142M305901:32:3901:32:27-
151364PŁACHCIŃSKI PATRYKPOLWARSZAWAM143M404901:32:3501:32:28-
152372MIKOŁAJCZAK MARCINPOLGRYFINOM144M306001:33:0101:32:36-
153914OŁUB SŁAWEKPOLSKARŻYSKO KAMIENNAM144M405001:32:5101:32:36-
154207GAJDEK PRZEMYSŁAWPOLEŁKM146M405101:33:0301:32:53-
155843CHOJNACKI MACIEJPOLWIERZBICATeam ZalesiceM147M405201:33:1601:33:01-
156220RYBNIK KAROLPOLNOWE ALEKSANDROWOM148M306101:33:2301:33:02-
157907JASTRZĄBEK KONRAD JASTRZĄBEK;POLŁÓDŹEVErRUNM149M405301:33:1601:33:03-
158352WOJCZULIS MAREKPOLAUGUSTÓWATP AugustówM150M405401:33:2701:33:04-
159894GAWKOWSKI ARTURPOLOSTRÓW MAZOWIECKAM151M306201:33:1301:33:05-
1601137BRUCKI ROBERTPOLGDYNIAbiegamyrazem.pl / Chylońskie DzikiM152M501401:34:4201:33:07-
1611490JEŻEWSKI JACEKPOLBIAŁA PODLASKAKBBBM153M405501:33:3601:33:09-
162966DWULAT TOMASZPOLBARCIANYM154M501501:33:4901:33:10-
1631967PÓŁKOŚNIK ADAMPOLKLEOSINZachętaM155M405601:33:2501:33:19-
164962BIELAWSKI MAREKPOLBIAŁOWIEŻAHajnówka BiegaM156M405701:33:3801:33:20-
165657KOZICH EVGENIYPOLWARSZAWAEvgeniy Kozich 5060116513M157M306301:33:5301:33:21-
1661954NIEWIADOMSKI FILIPPOLDĘBNOAC MILANM158M202101:33:3201:33:22-
1671113PIECZUR PIOTRPOLBIAŁYSTOKM159M405801:34:0301:33:28-
1681004JĘDRZEJCZYK JAROSŁAWPOLOSTROŁĘKARun Crew OstrołękaM160M405901:33:4901:33:30-
169124CZAJKOWSKI MAREKPOLWARSZAWAM161M406001:33:5501:33:32-
170946ŚWIDNIEWICZ PAWEŁPOLKRAKÓWPIWOJADM161M306401:33:4401:33:32-
171555MARKIEWICZ GRZEGORZPOLCZEREMCHAM163M306501:34:0901:33:35-
1722116BRZOZOWSKI JACEKPOLBIAŁYSTOKM164M406101:33:5201:33:36-
1731022ZIELIŃSKI TOMASZPOLSOLEC KUJAWSKISIG ACTIVEM165M406201:33:5901:33:37-
174921PIWOŃSKA JULITAPOLEŁKSuper Drużyna EłkK9K40301:34:0201:33:40-
175373AVERIN PAVELRUSWARSZAWAM166M306601:34:0601:33:42-
176929KAZBERUK JAROSŁAWPOLWASILKÓWBialekoM167M501601:34:0001:33:44-
177143KUDOSZ ANDRZEJPOLGOŁDAPWital GołdapM168M406301:34:0401:33:49-
178179KŁEK JACEKPOLKĘTRZYNDRUŻYNA MLM169M501701:34:1701:33:52-
179924HOSANIAK STANISŁAWPOLNOWY TARGPZU Sport TeamM170M406401:34:1001:33:57-
180943LIPIŃSKI OSKARPOLWARSZAWAM171M306701:34:1901:34:02-
181213PLEBAN MAREKPOLŁOMŻAGrygo TeamM172M406501:34:2201:34:03-
182620ŚWIDERSKI ŁUKASZPOLGRABÓWKAM173M306801:34:3901:34:04-
1831237CHIRKO STEFANPOLHAJNÓWKAhajnówka biegaM174M406601:34:2301:34:05-
1841078MAJCHER DAMIANPOLTARNOBRZEGM174M306901:34:2301:34:05-
185671ŁOMNICKI DARIUSZPOLPŁOCKPłock Biega No Age LimitM176M501801:34:2601:34:10-
1861783MICHALIK MARCINPOLPLEWISKAM176M307001:34:3301:34:10-
187675CHMIELEWSKI KAMILPOLBIAŁYSTOKM178M307101:34:3601:34:12-
188906BORKOWSKI MARIUSZPOLWARSZAWAM179M406701:34:3001:34:13-
189757BORKOWSKI-WRONA WIKTORPOLLUBLINM180M202201:34:3701:34:14-
190670CZERWIEC ANDRZEJPOLMARKIKS Markowi BiegaczeM180M406801:34:3001:34:14-
191953STĘPIEŃ SYLWESTERPOLKĘTRZYNDrużyna MLM180M406801:34:3901:34:14-
192925GAŁĄZKA ŁUKASZPOLCHOTOMÓWM183M407001:34:3101:34:16-
193842MALINOWSKI KRZYSZTOFPOLGILOWICEPoWoli do CeluM184M501901:34:3101:34:17-
1941020SOBOTA ARTURPOLWARSZAWAdecoarty.plM185M407101:34:4301:34:21-
195888JACHIMOWICZ DOROTAPOLJEZIORANYBieganie pod sokolim okiemK10K40401:34:3501:34:22-
1961026LEWARTOWSKI ARKADIUSZPOLGOLINAM186M502001:34:3901:34:24-
197992ŁADNO PAWEŁPOLWARSZAWAWe Run ClanM187M307201:34:3601:34:26-
19888TALAREK ADAMPOLWARSZAWAM187M407201:34:3201:34:26-
1991922JASTRZĘBSKI ROBERTPOLWARKAKS Start PułaskiM189M307301:34:4101:34:30-
2002100KOLB VOLHABLRGRODNORUN4FUNK11K30701:34:3701:34:30-