Stan wyników: NIEOFICJALNE

#Nr
Bib
Name, lastnameCountryCity
City
TeamSexMce K/M
Rank F/M
Kategoria
Age Group
Mce Kat
AG Rank
Gun timeGap
Gap
1902Wojewódka AnnaPolskaWieluńK1K20101:17:20-
2452Karwacki MarcinPolskaKuczówM1M20101:17:22-
31195Kabat DamianPolskaStargardWMLKS Pomorze StargardM2M30101:18:56-
4351Makałus TomaszPolskaBiałystokM3M40101:19:11-
51000Barszcz PiotrekPolskaWęgrówM4M30201:22:37-
697HRYSZKO PAWEŁPOLBIAŁYSTOKMKS JUVENIA BIAŁYSTOKM5M20201:23:05-
7469Żwiruk KarolPolskaWarszawaSzybkie kopyto ultraM6M40201:23:26-
856Maciejowicz MichałPolskaWarszawaNessi TeamM7M30301:24:36-
9204BOCHENKO DANIELPOLBRZOZOWAM8M40301:25:01-
10976Wolski KonradPolskaZdunySKK GOK ZdunyM9M30401:26:29-
111179Bańkowska AnnaPolskaBIAŁYSTOKBiałystok Biega TeamK2K30101:26:43-
12265Ignatowicz RadosławPolskaEłkTEAM KOPEĆM10M30501:27:17-
13798Senger MichałPolskaGąsawaPałuki Running TeamM11M30601:28:33-
1498WINCKIEWICZ MAREKPOLPOZNAŃM12M40401:28:48-
15287Prüfer PawełPolskaGorzów WielkopolskiM13M40501:29:12-
161207Matviichuk VadymBelarusOstrovetsRivneM14M40601:29:17-
17756Kubasik JacekPolskaStare PolichnoM15M30701:29:44-
18630Lecki MateuszPolskaSzczecinekUltrasi SzczecinekM16M30801:29:45-
19358Lubieniec MateuszPolskaSulechówM17M40701:30:15-
20583Behounek LeszekPolskaZakopaneTowarzystwo Gimnastyczne Sokół ZakopaneM18M60101:30:49-
21535Pawlak MilenaPolskaPrzecławK3K30201:30:58-
22658Sarnecki RomanPolskaPrzysieczSpartan RunM19M40801:31:25-
23652Woźniak PawełPolskaDąbrowa GórniczaHerbalife SosnowiecM20M30901:31:30-
241178Jankowska KatarzynaPolskaBiałystokBiałystok Biega TeamK4K20201:31:51-
25791Mokrzewski WojciechPolskaWysokie MazowieckieM21M50101:32:02-
26874KUŚMIERZ SylwesterPolskaMARKIMARKOWI BIEGACZEM22M40901:32:25-
27185Nadrowski KamilPolskaBełchatówNadrowski TeamM23M301001:32:51-
281196Kaczyńska PaulinaPolskaStargardWMLKS Pomorze StargardM24M20301:33:18-
29965Kuczma JerzyPolskaDzierożoniówM25M20401:33:49-
30710Swiegocka BeataPolskaIławaK5K30301:33:57-
31231Knychas DarekPolskaWarszawaPZU Sport TeamM26M401001:34:13-
32260WITEK GRZEGORZPOLKRAKÓWAVANADE RUNNING TEAMM27M301101:34:20-
33255Mikiewicz DawidPolskaBialystokM28M301201:34:46-
34117Udziela TomaszPOLNowy TargКрылья АнгеловM29M401101:35:38-
35640Owczarek TomaszPolskaLUBINŚlęzak TeamM30M401201:35:45-
36797Sulowski MarcinPolskaSzczecinM31M401301:35:57-
371165Szymczak DamianPolskaGdańskJBS BEAUTYM32M301301:36:01-
381241Mila RobertPolskaKłodawaM33M50201:36:41-
39985Wollny KamilPolskaKorniceEko-Okna RunnersM34M20501:36:44-
40685Rogiński ArturPolskaMarkiMarkowi BiegaczeM35M401401:37:06-
411015Henkelmann DanielPOLWarszawaM36M401501:37:13-
42475Ściuba TomaszPolskaMilanówM37M401601:37:27-
43448kozak annaPolskaBialystokK6K30401:37:28-
44200Gliszczyńska KingaPOLLubońK7K40101:37:30-
45956Ciepiela PatrykPolskaKrakówNOWA HUTA TEAMM38M301401:37:31-
46928Giecołd MariuszPolskaLubrzaSuperMarioM39M301501:37:32-
47302Wróblewski MarcinPolskaWłocławekŚlęzak TeamM40M401701:37:46-
48532Pawlak AgnieszkaPolskaObornikiK8K30501:37:48-
49800Doniec SebastianPolskaJasłoMarcin Świerc TeamM41M401801:38:29-
50212Kowerda SylwiaPolskaWarszawa (Ursynów)K9K20301:38:45-
5173DYSZKIEWICZ RAFAŁPOLBIAŁYSTOKM42M301601:38:52-
52131Kapteina RobertPolskaGronowo górneM43M401901:38:59-
531231Pick TomekPolskaKoszalinM44M50301:39:02-
54419Molak DawidPolskaRokietnicaM45M301701:39:21-
55691Zieliński Franciszek,PolskaPruszkówM46M60201:39:38-
561214Rutkowska MartynaPolskaBiałystokK10K20401:39:40-
57387Kołodziejczyk MarcinPolskaTychyM47M301801:39:59-
58382Flis KrzysztofPolskaWarszawaM48M301901:40:03-
59922Kutnik MirosławPolskaBiała PodlaskaKB Biała BiegaM49M402001:40:08-
60890Gudz-Kiciński PiotrPolskaPrzemyślPrzemyski Klub BiegaczaM50M402101:40:10-
61315Pękała PiotrPolskaKoszalinM50M402101:40:10-
62401Leśniak KrzysztofPolskaKozówM52M402301:40:35-
63964Wejkuć DawidPolskaMrągowoM53M20601:40:52-
64418Gwóźdź PiotrPolskaDobieszowiceKP PSP Tarnowskie GóryM54M402401:41:02-
651226Niedoba OliwierPolskaSitnoM54M20701:41:02-
6685Chowanski KrzysiekPolskaBialystokBiegiem pod wiatrM56M302001:41:05-
6752Opoński ArturPOLBaranySuper Drużyna EłkM57M402501:41:31-
68372Kobylak JanuszPolskaKołobrzegKołobrzeg BiegaM58M402601:41:32-
69348Laskowski MariuszPolskaWrześniaNight Runners WrześniaM59M402701:41:36-
70432Piasecka KlaudiaPolskaGrudziądzK11K20501:41:45-
711181Burawski PiotrPolskaWrocławDąbrowski TeamM60M402801:41:49-
7260Wasilewska UrszulaPolskaGrabówkaEGIS RUN CHALLENGEM61K40201:41:54-
7390Sokół PrzemysławPolskaBiałystokM62M20801:41:55-
741245Bogusz WojciechPolskaBiałystokNiezrzeszonyM63M50401:41:58-
75129KUCZYŃSKI PIOTRPOLBIAŁYSTOKBIAŁYSTOK BIEGA TEAMM63M402901:41:58-
76905Oborski AdamPolskaLubinM65M403001:42:00-
77522Kozak KrzysztofPolskaStrzelnoM66M50501:42:03-
78750Abucewicz MarekPolskaBiała GóraWataha łączy nas bieganieM67M403101:42:07-
79151Kuczyński GrzegorzPolskaBiałystokBiałystok Biega TeamM68M403201:42:36-
80707Wojciechowski DariuszPolskaKrisnoKrakowiak Ultra TeamM69M403301:42:38-
81101Bielec AdamPolskaSkępeKcaloKilerzyM70M302101:42:42-
82679Furmaniuk JaromirPolskaPoznańSamotny Biały ŻagielM71M403401:42:45-
83312Skowron MaciejPolskaWrocławPWrM72M20901:43:08-
84903Widera RadosławPolskaMiszewo MurowaneSokół BodzanówM73M403501:43:17-
8581Skorupski KrzysztofPolskaŁomżaRun Team PiątnicaM74M302201:43:33-
8692STEPANCZENKO RAFAŁPOLBIAŁYSTOKBIAŁYSTOK BIEGA TEAMM75M302301:43:38-
87802Ziemecki MarcinPolskaMławaM76M403601:43:40-
88271Pleban PiotrPolskaŻyrardówRun de GirardM77M403701:43:45-
89744Ciszewski DawidPolskaZbuczynAZS WATM78M201001:43:47-
90516Marcinkowski PawełPolskaGrębocinM79M50601:43:49-
91941Waldon RobertPolskaStara BrzeźnicaKolarsko-Biegowy klub sportowy RadomskoM80M50701:43:53-
92213Medeikis AlgirdasLTUŠiauliaiBegimo klubasM81M403801:43:59-
93606Koper adamPolskaSkórkaM82M403901:44:00-
94349Baranowski RadosławPolskaOpatówM83M302401:44:06-
95282Hyjek KarolPolskaGiżyckoM84M302501:44:15-
96473Szymczyk MichałPolskaSzprotawaDRUŻYNA CHROBREGOM85M404001:44:16-
97339Smoleń KamilPolskaChrzanówM86M302601:44:18-
98462 Kozłowska KingaPOLRzewnieK12K20601:44:21-
9989Ołub SławekPolskaSkarżysko KamiennaM87M404101:44:21-
100414Soliński AdamPolskaWarszawaM88M201101:44:24-
101701Ciok PrzemekPolskaWarszawaM89M404201:44:28-
102971Woźniak PawełPolskaŁódźM89M302701:44:28-
103700Żyła BartłomiejPolskaRzeszówM91M302801:44:29-
104871Olszewski SławekPolskaBodzechówM92M404301:44:31-
105353Kubrak KamilPolskaKrakówCzarne stopyM93M302901:44:38-
106334Mikulski FeliksPolskaPrzywidzM94M50801:44:45-
107568Majda BogusławPolskaNysaM95M50901:44:52-
108528Korbela BartoszPolskaKraszewmBankM96M303001:44:55-
109536Pojda GrzegorzPOLRybnikZłe ToM97M404401:44:56-
110562Kaszkur JanPolskaGorliceMBL TeamM98M404501:45:11-
111868Cież MichałPolskaOświęcimM99M201201:45:12-
112948Tomaszek WojciechPolskaKędzierzyn-KoźleM100M404601:45:14-
113783Dziuba MichałPolskaRadziejówM101M201301:45:16-
114689Alcer KrzysztofPolskaWarszawaM102M404701:45:18-
115483Perkosz RafałPolskaWrocławM103M201401:45:21-
116848Hyrkiel PawełPolskaRzeszotaryIl Gatto RampanteM104M404801:45:22-
117697Róg KrzysztofPolskaChocianówKB ZDYSZAAANIM105M404901:45:34-
118424GABOR KrzysztofPolskaRADOMSKOKlub biegacze wartaM106M405001:45:55-
119162BOGUSZ TOMASZPolskaBrańskM107M303101:46:00-
120493Boruta AdamPolskaKraków1SGSM107M303101:46:00-
121445Smirnov MaksymPolskaZłotoryjaM109M405101:46:03-
122156Żukowski MarcinPolskaBiałystokM110M303301:46:06-
123373Jozwiak PatrycjaPolskaSłupcaK13K30601:46:21-
124827Galara RafałPolskaMiędzyrzeczM111M405201:46:43-
125592Bialik JędrzejPolskaNysaM112M303401:46:45-
126560Kiczka KamilPolskaKrynica-ZdrójDojo Akademia SportowaM113M201501:46:46-
1271184Więckowski TomaszPolskaOborniki SląskieORANGE POLSKAM114M501001:46:48-
128241Bielecki JakubPolskaWarszawaM115M303501:46:52-
129730Jaros MarcinPolskaCzeladźOPP w KatowicachM116M303601:46:53-
130274Pilch-Nanowska AgnieszkaPolskaGliwiceK14K40301:46:53-
131846Santarek WojciechPolskaWarszawaM117M405301:46:59-
132849Świtalska NataliaPolskaPoznanK15K30701:47:03-
133597Pańtak SławomirPolskaBiałobrzegi21daplotM118M405401:47:04-
134610Czapiewski ŁukaszPolskaChojniceM119M405501:47:10-
135365Wierzbicki KonradPolskaGiebułtówM119M405501:47:10-
136570Żukiewicz KonradPolskaLublinLIDLM119M405501:47:10-
137973Miziolek AndrzejPolskaJózefówBakallandM122M501101:47:16-
138775Żukowski BartekPolskaBudy WolskieM123M201601:47:23-
139683Kurzela JakubPolskaŚwiętochłowiceGibkie SzłapyM124M303701:47:24-
140121ZABROCKI ANDRZEJPOLBIAŁYSTOKM124M501201:47:24-
141371Mioduszewska JoannaPolskaSzczuczynK16K40401:47:28-
142146Skrzyński AndrzejPolskaWarszawaKS StaszewscyM126M405801:47:29-
1431180Wasilewski AdamPolskaWrocławM127M501301:47:38-
144363Ruszkowski CezaryPolskaKielceBez teamuM128M501401:47:56-
145524Bohdziewicz ZbigniewPolskaBiałystokM129M405901:47:59-
14651Janas SzymonPOLBóbrkaM130M201701:48:00-
147216Nowak ŁukaszPolskaKrakówM130M303801:48:00-
148429Ziółkowski GrzegorzPOLGiżyckoM132M201801:48:04-
1491158Krauze TomaszPolskaWrocławGrupa Biegowa Wrocławskie MorsyM133M501501:48:16-
150741Peek KrystianPolskaGdańskM134M406001:48:25-
151487Sadowski MichałPolskaKrakówM135M303901:48:32-
152484Maciejewski AdamPolskaWrocławM136M304001:48:35-
153423Godoń ŁukaszPolskaWarszawaLegia Run ClubM137M304101:48:36-
154206Komar TomaszPOLSiedlceM138M501601:48:39-
155979Sanocki ArturPolskaChelmiecBERGENM138M406101:48:39-
1561206Rakowski OskarPolskaKrotoszynKrotoszyńska Grupa BiegowaM140M304201:48:41-
157187Skirzyński DariuszPolskaWarszawaGetrunM141M304301:48:46-
158268Cieśla ArkadiuszPolskaKATOWICEBiegamy z sercem.plM142M406201:49:00-
159617Murzyn BłażejPolskaMogilnoStowarzyszenie extremalniM143M201901:49:03-
1601205Ochnik PrzemysławPolskaAdamówM144M406301:49:04-
161482Wierzbiński KarolPolskaPiasecznoM145M406401:49:13-
162437RYBACKI ZBIGNIEWPolskaTYCHYCRIK FCA POLANDM146M60301:49:22-
163825Michalczyk WojciechPolskaRacibórzEasyrun RacibórzM147M501701:49:29-
164939Szubert TomaszPolskaTurekKB Maraton TurekM148M406501:49:38-
165495Siwiec RobertPolskaOlszewnica StaraPLIK TEAMM149M406601:49:43-
166954DĘBOWSKI RADOSŁAWPolskaŚroda WielkopolskaM150M406701:49:53-
167466Włodarczyk PiotrPolskaSiedliskoM151M406801:49:56-
168114Prus PiotrPolskaSławoszewekOSiR KleczewM152M501801:50:02-
169103Prędki MarcinPOLWarszawaM153M304401:50:03-
170968Lik MichałPolskaRybnikM154M304501:50:06-
171545Zbiciak AdamPolskaNiemceKP NIemceM155M501901:50:07-
172637Wasilewski AndrzejPolskaSzczecinWilki z CiechocinkaM156M406901:50:25-
173644Maciński MarcinPolskaPoznańDragonsM157M304601:50:42-
174631Szymańska BarbaraPolskaBiałystokBBK17K40501:50:42-
175507Maziliauskas VytautasLTUVilniusM158M502001:50:43-
176810Sobieraj PiotrPolskaOstródaWatacha Łączy Nas BieganieM159M407001:50:44-
177736kucza MaciejPolskapniewyM160M407101:50:48-
178111MARCISZEWSKI MAREKPOLWASILKÓWKRYMAR BIAŁYSTOKM160M304701:50:48-
179814Ochocki TomaszPolenMińsk MazowieckiM162M202001:50:51-
180136Ziemkiewicz MichałPolskaKleczewOSiR KleczewM162M407201:50:51-
1811219Ważyński ŁukaszPolskaBydgoszczM164M304801:51:01-
182687Brzozowski LeszekPolskaBiałystokM165M407301:51:10-
183763Pawelec PiotrPolskaJasłoBractwo MaguryM166M502101:51:11-
184678Dębowski KrzysztofPolskaWrześniaNight Runners WrześniaM167M407401:51:15-
1851150CHOIŃSKI PAWEŁPolskaZambrówM168M407501:51:28-
186715Gutkowski TomaszPolskaPuławyM169M407601:51:31-
187666Walkowiak JustynaPolskaBorowo-MłynWalkołajak TeamK18K20701:51:31-
188458Garbiarz PawełPolskaJabłonkaM170M407701:51:35-
189519Mitura KryspinPolskaSiedlceM170M407701:51:35-
190518Zajkowska MartaPolskaBiałystokNadaktywniK19K40601:51:35-
191912Terefenko JarosławPolskaGądówM172M407901:51:46-
192237ABOLINA TATJANALATTALSIKS ARCO ŁawyK20K40701:51:48-
193325Kluczewski KrzysztofPolskaOlkuszM173M408001:51:57-
194391Bochynek TomaszPolskaWieprzM174M408101:52:05-
195422Woldan JakubPolskaTrzciankaM175M304901:52:07-
196913Mielewski KrzysztofPolskaBiałobrzegiTeam BiałobrzegiM176M502201:52:14-
19777Kuć RafałPolskaBiałystokM177M305001:52:16-
198547Antoniów MateuszPolskaPoznańM178M202101:52:22-
199228Bator WaldemarPOLDąbrowa GórniczaM179M408201:52:24-
200488Szyszko EwaPolskaMarkiMarkowi BiegaczeK21K40801:52:24-