# | Nr Bib | Nazwisko, imię | Kraj | Miejscowość City | Team | Płeć | Mce K/M Rank F/M | Kategoria Age Group | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1195 | Kabat Damian | Polska | Stargard | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | M | 1 | M30 | 1 | 01:18:56 | - |
2 | 351 | Makałus Tomasz | Polska | Białystok | M | 2 | M40 | 1 | 01:19:11 | - | |
3 | 1000 | Barszcz Piotrek | Polska | Węgrów | M | 3 | M30 | 2 | 01:22:37 | - | |
4 | 97 | HRYSZKO PAWEŁ | POL | BIAŁYSTOK | MKS JUVENIA BIAŁYSTOK | M | 4 | M20 | 1 | 01:23:05 | - |
5 | 469 | Żwiruk Karol | Polska | Warszawa | Szybkie kopyto ultra | M | 5 | M40 | 2 | 01:23:26 | - |
6 | 56 | Maciejowicz Michał | Polska | Warszawa | Nessi Team | M | 6 | M30 | 3 | 01:24:36 | - |
7 | 204 | BOCHENKO DANIEL | POL | BRZOZOWA | M | 7 | M40 | 3 | 01:25:01 | - | |
8 | 976 | Wolski Konrad | Polska | Zduny | SKK GOK Zduny | M | 8 | M30 | 4 | 01:26:29 | - |
9 | 1179 | Bańkowska Anna | Polska | BIAŁYSTOK | Białystok Biega Team | K | 1 | K30 | 1 | 01:26:43 | - |
10 | 265 | Ignatowicz Radosław | Polska | Ełk | TEAM KOPEĆ | M | 9 | M30 | 5 | 01:27:17 | - |
11 | 798 | Senger Michał | Polska | Gąsawa | Pałuki Running Team | M | 10 | M30 | 6 | 01:28:33 | - |
12 | 98 | WINCKIEWICZ MAREK | POL | POZNAŃ | M | 11 | M40 | 4 | 01:28:48 | - | |
13 | 287 | Prüfer Paweł | Polska | Gorzów Wielkopolski | M | 12 | M40 | 5 | 01:29:12 | - | |
14 | 1207 | Matviichuk Vadym | Belarus | Ostrovets | Rivne | M | 13 | M40 | 6 | 01:29:17 | - |
15 | 756 | Kubasik Jacek | Polska | Stare Polichno | M | 14 | M30 | 7 | 01:29:44 | - | |
16 | 630 | Lecki Mateusz | Polska | Szczecinek | Ultrasi Szczecinek | M | 15 | M30 | 8 | 01:29:45 | - |
17 | 358 | Lubieniec Mateusz | Polska | Sulechów | M | 16 | M40 | 7 | 01:30:15 | - | |
18 | 583 | Behounek Leszek | Polska | Zakopane | Towarzystwo Gimnastyczne Sokół Zakopane | M | 17 | M60 | 1 | 01:30:49 | - |
19 | 535 | Pawlak Milena | Polska | Przecław | K | 2 | K30 | 2 | 01:30:58 | - | |
20 | 658 | Sarnecki Roman | Polska | Przysiecz | Spartan Run | M | 18 | M40 | 8 | 01:31:25 | - |
21 | 652 | Woźniak Paweł | Polska | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Herbalife Sosnowiec | M | 19 | M30 | 9 | 01:31:30 | - |
22 | 1178 | Jankowska Katarzyna | Polska | Białystok | Białystok Biega Team | K | 3 | K20 | 1 | 01:31:51 | - |
23 | 791 | Mokrzewski Wojciech | Polska | Wysokie Mazowieckie | M | 20 | M50 | 1 | 01:32:02 | - | |
24 | 874 | KUŚMIERZ Sylwester | Polska | MARKI | MARKOWI BIEGACZE | M | 21 | M40 | 9 | 01:32:25 | - |
25 | 185 | Nadrowski Kamil | Polska | Bełchatów | Nadrowski Team | M | 22 | M30 | 10 | 01:32:51 | - |
26 | 1196 | Kaczyńska Paulina | Polska | Stargard | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | M | 23 | M20 | 2 | 01:33:18 | - |
27 | 965 | Kuczma Jerzy | Polska | Dzierożoniów | M | 24 | M20 | 3 | 01:33:49 | - | |
28 | 710 | Swiegocka Beata | Polska | Iława | K | 4 | K30 | 3 | 01:33:57 | - | |
29 | 231 | Knychas Darek | Polska | Warszawa | PZU Sport Team | M | 25 | M40 | 10 | 01:34:13 | - |
30 | 260 | WITEK GRZEGORZ | POL | KRAKÓW | AVANADE RUNNING TEAM | M | 26 | M30 | 11 | 01:34:20 | - |
31 | 255 | Mikiewicz Dawid | Polska | Bialystok | M | 27 | M30 | 12 | 01:34:46 | - | |
32 | 117 | Udziela Tomasz | POL | Nowy Targ | Крылья Ангелов | M | 28 | M40 | 11 | 01:35:38 | - |
33 | 640 | Owczarek Tomasz | Polska | LUBIN | Ślęzak Team | M | 29 | M40 | 12 | 01:35:45 | - |
34 | 797 | Sulowski Marcin | Polska | Szczecin | M | 30 | M40 | 13 | 01:35:57 | - | |
35 | 1165 | Szymczak Damian | Polska | Gdańsk | JBS BEAUTY | M | 31 | M30 | 13 | 01:36:01 | - |
36 | 1241 | Mila Robert | Polska | Kłodawa | M | 32 | M50 | 2 | 01:36:41 | - | |
37 | 985 | Wollny Kamil | Polska | Kornice | Eko-Okna Runners | M | 33 | M20 | 4 | 01:36:44 | - |
38 | 685 | Rogiński Artur | Polska | Marki | Markowi Biegacze | M | 34 | M40 | 14 | 01:37:06 | - |
39 | 1015 | Henkelmann Daniel | POL | Warszawa | M | 35 | M40 | 15 | 01:37:13 | - | |
40 | 475 | Ściuba Tomasz | Polska | Milanów | M | 36 | M40 | 16 | 01:37:27 | - | |
41 | 448 | kozak anna | Polska | Bialystok | K | 5 | K30 | 4 | 01:37:28 | - | |
42 | 200 | Gliszczyńska Kinga | POL | Luboń | K | 6 | K40 | 1 | 01:37:30 | - | |
43 | 956 | Ciepiela Patryk | Polska | Kraków | NOWA HUTA TEAM | M | 37 | M30 | 14 | 01:37:31 | - |
44 | 928 | Giecołd Mariusz | Polska | Lubrza | SuperMario | M | 38 | M30 | 15 | 01:37:32 | - |
45 | 302 | Wróblewski Marcin | Polska | Włocławek | Ślęzak Team | M | 39 | M40 | 17 | 01:37:46 | - |
46 | 532 | Pawlak Agnieszka | Polska | Oborniki | K | 7 | K30 | 5 | 01:37:48 | - | |
47 | 800 | Doniec Sebastian | Polska | Jasło | Marcin Świerc Team | M | 40 | M40 | 18 | 01:38:29 | - |
48 | 212 | Kowerda Sylwia | Polska | Warszawa (Ursynów) | K | 8 | K20 | 2 | 01:38:45 | - | |
49 | 73 | DYSZKIEWICZ RAFAŁ | POL | BIAŁYSTOK | M | 41 | M30 | 16 | 01:38:52 | - | |
50 | 131 | Kapteina Robert | Polska | Gronowo górne | M | 42 | M40 | 19 | 01:38:59 | - | |
51 | 1231 | Pick Tomek | Polska | Koszalin | M | 43 | M50 | 3 | 01:39:02 | - | |
52 | 419 | Molak Dawid | Polska | Rokietnica | M | 44 | M30 | 17 | 01:39:21 | - | |
53 | 691 | Zieliński Franciszek, | Polska | Pruszków | M | 45 | M60 | 2 | 01:39:38 | - | |
54 | 1214 | Rutkowska Martyna | Polska | Białystok | K | 9 | K20 | 3 | 01:39:40 | - | |
55 | 387 | Kołodziejczyk Marcin | Polska | Tychy | M | 46 | M30 | 18 | 01:39:59 | - | |
56 | 382 | Flis Krzysztof | Polska | Warszawa | M | 47 | M30 | 19 | 01:40:03 | - | |
57 | 922 | Kutnik Mirosław | Polska | Biała Podlaska | KB Biała Biega | M | 48 | M40 | 20 | 01:40:08 | - |
58 | 890 | Gudz-Kiciński Piotr | Polska | Przemyśl | Przemyski Klub Biegacza | M | 49 | M40 | 21 | 01:40:10 | - |
59 | 315 | Pękała Piotr | Polska | Koszalin | M | 49 | M40 | 21 | 01:40:10 | - | |
60 | 401 | Leśniak Krzysztof | Polska | Kozów | M | 51 | M40 | 23 | 01:40:35 | - | |
61 | 964 | Wejkuć Dawid | Polska | Mrągowo | M | 52 | M20 | 5 | 01:40:52 | - | |
62 | 418 | Gwóźdź Piotr | Polska | Dobieszowice | KP PSP Tarnowskie Góry | M | 53 | M40 | 24 | 01:41:02 | - |
63 | 1226 | Niedoba Oliwier | Polska | Sitno | M | 53 | M20 | 6 | 01:41:02 | - | |
64 | 85 | Chowanski Krzysiek | Polska | Bialystok | Biegiem pod wiatr | M | 55 | M30 | 20 | 01:41:05 | - |
65 | 52 | Opoński Artur | POL | Barany | Super Drużyna Ełk | M | 56 | M40 | 25 | 01:41:31 | - |
66 | 372 | Kobylak Janusz | Polska | Kołobrzeg | Kołobrzeg Biega | M | 57 | M40 | 26 | 01:41:32 | - |
67 | 348 | Laskowski Mariusz | Polska | Września | Night Runners Września | M | 58 | M40 | 27 | 01:41:36 | - |
68 | 432 | Piasecka Klaudia | Polska | Grudziądz | K | 10 | K20 | 4 | 01:41:45 | - | |
69 | 1181 | Burawski Piotr | Polska | Wrocław | Dąbrowski Team | M | 59 | M40 | 28 | 01:41:49 | - |
70 | 60 | Wasilewska Urszula | Polska | Grabówka | EGIS RUN CHALLENGE | M | 60 | K40 | 2 | 01:41:54 | - |
71 | 90 | Sokół Przemysław | Polska | Białystok | M | 61 | M20 | 7 | 01:41:55 | - | |
72 | 1245 | Bogusz Wojciech | Polska | Białystok | Niezrzeszony | M | 62 | M50 | 4 | 01:41:58 | - |
73 | 129 | KUCZYŃSKI PIOTR | POL | BIAŁYSTOK | BIAŁYSTOK BIEGA TEAM | M | 62 | M40 | 29 | 01:41:58 | - |
74 | 905 | Oborski Adam | Polska | Lubin | M | 64 | M40 | 30 | 01:42:00 | - | |
75 | 522 | Kozak Krzysztof | Polska | Strzelno | M | 65 | M50 | 5 | 01:42:03 | - | |
76 | 750 | Abucewicz Marek | Polska | Biała Góra | Wataha łączy nas bieganie | M | 66 | M40 | 31 | 01:42:07 | - |
77 | 151 | Kuczyński Grzegorz | Polska | Białystok | Białystok Biega Team | M | 67 | M40 | 32 | 01:42:36 | - |
78 | 707 | Wojciechowski Dariusz | Polska | Krisno | Krakowiak Ultra Team | M | 68 | M40 | 33 | 01:42:38 | - |
79 | 101 | Bielec Adam | Polska | Skępe | KcaloKilerzy | M | 69 | M30 | 21 | 01:42:42 | - |
80 | 679 | Furmaniuk Jaromir | Polska | Poznań | Samotny Biały Żagiel | M | 70 | M40 | 34 | 01:42:45 | - |
81 | 312 | Skowron Maciej | Polska | Wrocław | PWr | M | 71 | M20 | 8 | 01:43:08 | - |
82 | 903 | Widera Radosław | Polska | Miszewo Murowane | Sokół Bodzanów | M | 72 | M40 | 35 | 01:43:17 | - |
83 | 81 | Skorupski Krzysztof | Polska | Łomża | Run Team Piątnica | M | 73 | M30 | 22 | 01:43:33 | - |
84 | 92 | STEPANCZENKO RAFAŁ | POL | BIAŁYSTOK | BIAŁYSTOK BIEGA TEAM | M | 74 | M30 | 23 | 01:43:38 | - |
85 | 802 | Ziemecki Marcin | Polska | Mława | M | 75 | M40 | 36 | 01:43:40 | - | |
86 | 271 | Pleban Piotr | Polska | Żyrardów | Run de Girard | M | 76 | M40 | 37 | 01:43:45 | - |
87 | 744 | Ciszewski Dawid | Polska | Zbuczyn | AZS WAT | M | 77 | M20 | 9 | 01:43:47 | - |
88 | 516 | Marcinkowski Paweł | Polska | Grębocin | M | 78 | M50 | 6 | 01:43:49 | - | |
89 | 941 | Waldon Robert | Polska | Stara Brzeźnica | Kolarsko-Biegowy klub sportowy Radomsko | M | 79 | M50 | 7 | 01:43:53 | - |
90 | 213 | Medeikis Algirdas | LTU | Šiauliai | Begimo klubas | M | 80 | M40 | 38 | 01:43:59 | - |
91 | 606 | Koper adam | Polska | Skórka | M | 81 | M40 | 39 | 01:44:00 | - | |
92 | 349 | Baranowski Radosław | Polska | Opatów | M | 82 | M30 | 24 | 01:44:06 | - | |
93 | 282 | Hyjek Karol | Polska | Giżycko | M | 83 | M30 | 25 | 01:44:15 | - | |
94 | 473 | Szymczyk Michał | Polska | Szprotawa | DRUŻYNA CHROBREGO | M | 84 | M40 | 40 | 01:44:16 | - |
95 | 339 | Smoleń Kamil | Polska | Chrzanów | M | 85 | M30 | 26 | 01:44:18 | - | |
96 | 462 | Kozłowska Kinga | POL | Rzewnie | K | 11 | K20 | 5 | 01:44:21 | - | |
97 | 89 | Ołub Sławek | Polska | Skarżysko Kamienna | M | 86 | M40 | 41 | 01:44:21 | - | |
98 | 414 | Soliński Adam | Polska | Warszawa | M | 87 | M20 | 10 | 01:44:24 | - | |
99 | 701 | Ciok Przemek | Polska | Warszawa | M | 88 | M40 | 42 | 01:44:28 | - | |
100 | 971 | Woźniak Paweł | Polska | Łódź | M | 88 | M30 | 27 | 01:44:28 | - | |
101 | 700 | Żyła Bartłomiej | Polska | Rzeszów | M | 90 | M30 | 28 | 01:44:29 | - | |
102 | 871 | Olszewski Sławek | Polska | Bodzechów | M | 91 | M40 | 43 | 01:44:31 | - | |
103 | 353 | Kubrak Kamil | Polska | Kraków | Czarne stopy | M | 92 | M30 | 29 | 01:44:38 | - |
104 | 334 | Mikulski Feliks | Polska | Przywidz | M | 93 | M50 | 8 | 01:44:45 | - | |
105 | 568 | Majda Bogusław | Polska | Nysa | M | 94 | M50 | 9 | 01:44:52 | - | |
106 | 528 | Korbela Bartosz | Polska | Kraszew | mBank | M | 95 | M30 | 30 | 01:44:55 | - |
107 | 536 | Pojda Grzegorz | POL | Rybnik | Złe To | M | 96 | M40 | 44 | 01:44:56 | - |
108 | 562 | Kaszkur Jan | Polska | Gorlice | MBL Team | M | 97 | M40 | 45 | 01:45:11 | - |
109 | 868 | Cież Michał | Polska | Oświęcim | M | 98 | M20 | 11 | 01:45:12 | - | |
110 | 948 | Tomaszek Wojciech | Polska | Kędzierzyn-Koźle | M | 99 | M40 | 46 | 01:45:14 | - | |
111 | 783 | Dziuba Michał | Polska | Radziejów | M | 100 | M20 | 12 | 01:45:16 | - | |
112 | 689 | Alcer Krzysztof | Polska | Warszawa | M | 101 | M40 | 47 | 01:45:18 | - | |
113 | 483 | Perkosz Rafał | Polska | Wrocław | M | 102 | M20 | 13 | 01:45:21 | - | |
114 | 848 | Hyrkiel Paweł | Polska | Rzeszotary | Il Gatto Rampante | M | 103 | M40 | 48 | 01:45:22 | - |
115 | 697 | Róg Krzysztof | Polska | Chocianów | KB ZDYSZAAANI | M | 104 | M40 | 49 | 01:45:34 | - |
116 | 424 | GABOR Krzysztof | Polska | RADOMSKO | Klub biegacze warta | M | 105 | M40 | 50 | 01:45:55 | - |
117 | 162 | BOGUSZ TOMASZ | Polska | Brańsk | M | 106 | M30 | 31 | 01:46:00 | - | |
118 | 493 | Boruta Adam | Polska | Kraków | 1SGS | M | 106 | M30 | 31 | 01:46:00 | - |
119 | 445 | Smirnov Maksym | Polska | Złotoryja | M | 108 | M40 | 51 | 01:46:03 | - | |
120 | 156 | Żukowski Marcin | Polska | Białystok | M | 109 | M30 | 33 | 01:46:06 | - | |
121 | 373 | Jozwiak Patrycja | Polska | Słupca | K | 12 | K30 | 6 | 01:46:21 | - | |
122 | 827 | Galara Rafał | Polska | Międzyrzecz | M | 110 | M40 | 52 | 01:46:43 | - | |
123 | 592 | Bialik Jędrzej | Polska | Nysa | M | 111 | M30 | 34 | 01:46:45 | - | |
124 | 560 | Kiczka Kamil | Polska | Krynica-Zdrój | Dojo Akademia Sportowa | M | 112 | M20 | 14 | 01:46:46 | - |
125 | 1184 | Więckowski Tomasz | Polska | Oborniki Sląskie | ORANGE POLSKA | M | 113 | M50 | 10 | 01:46:48 | - |
126 | 241 | Bielecki Jakub | Polska | Warszawa | M | 114 | M30 | 35 | 01:46:52 | - | |
127 | 730 | Jaros Marcin | Polska | Czeladź | OPP w Katowicach | M | 115 | M30 | 36 | 01:46:53 | - |
128 | 274 | Pilch-Nanowska Agnieszka | Polska | Gliwice | K | 13 | K40 | 3 | 01:46:53 | - | |
129 | 846 | Santarek Wojciech | Polska | Warszawa | M | 116 | M40 | 53 | 01:46:59 | - | |
130 | 849 | Świtalska Natalia | Polska | Poznan | K | 14 | K30 | 7 | 01:47:03 | - | |
131 | 597 | Pańtak Sławomir | Polska | Białobrzegi | 21daplot | M | 117 | M40 | 54 | 01:47:04 | - |
132 | 610 | Czapiewski Łukasz | Polska | Chojnice | M | 118 | M40 | 55 | 01:47:10 | - | |
133 | 365 | Wierzbicki Konrad | Polska | Giebułtów | M | 118 | M40 | 55 | 01:47:10 | - | |
134 | 570 | Żukiewicz Konrad | Polska | Lublin | LIDL | M | 118 | M40 | 55 | 01:47:10 | - |
135 | 973 | Miziolek Andrzej | Polska | Józefów | Bakalland | M | 121 | M50 | 11 | 01:47:16 | - |
136 | 775 | Żukowski Bartek | Polska | Budy Wolskie | M | 122 | M20 | 15 | 01:47:23 | - | |
137 | 683 | Kurzela Jakub | Polska | Świętochłowice | Gibkie Szłapy | M | 123 | M30 | 37 | 01:47:24 | - |
138 | 121 | ZABROCKI ANDRZEJ | POL | BIAŁYSTOK | M | 123 | M50 | 12 | 01:47:24 | - | |
139 | 371 | Mioduszewska Joanna | Polska | Szczuczyn | K | 15 | K40 | 4 | 01:47:28 | - | |
140 | 146 | Skrzyński Andrzej | Polska | Warszawa | KS Staszewscy | M | 125 | M40 | 58 | 01:47:29 | - |
141 | 1180 | Wasilewski Adam | Polska | Wrocław | M | 126 | M50 | 13 | 01:47:38 | - | |
142 | 363 | Ruszkowski Cezary | Polska | Kielce | Bez teamu | M | 127 | M50 | 14 | 01:47:56 | - |
143 | 524 | Bohdziewicz Zbigniew | Polska | Białystok | M | 128 | M40 | 59 | 01:47:59 | - | |
144 | 51 | Janas Szymon | POL | Bóbrka | M | 129 | M20 | 16 | 01:48:00 | - | |
145 | 216 | Nowak Łukasz | Polska | Kraków | M | 129 | M30 | 38 | 01:48:00 | - | |
146 | 429 | Ziółkowski Grzegorz | POL | Giżycko | M | 131 | M20 | 17 | 01:48:04 | - | |
147 | 1158 | Krauze Tomasz | Polska | Wrocław | Grupa Biegowa Wrocławskie Morsy | M | 132 | M50 | 15 | 01:48:16 | - |
148 | 741 | Peek Krystian | Polska | Gdańsk | M | 133 | M40 | 60 | 01:48:25 | - | |
149 | 487 | Sadowski Michał | Polska | Kraków | M | 134 | M30 | 39 | 01:48:32 | - | |
150 | 484 | Maciejewski Adam | Polska | Wrocław | M | 135 | M30 | 40 | 01:48:35 | - | |
151 | 423 | Godoń Łukasz | Polska | Warszawa | Legia Run Club | M | 136 | M30 | 41 | 01:48:36 | - |
152 | 206 | Komar Tomasz | POL | Siedlce | M | 137 | M50 | 16 | 01:48:39 | - | |
153 | 979 | Sanocki Artur | Polska | Chelmiec | BERGEN | M | 137 | M40 | 61 | 01:48:39 | - |
154 | 1206 | Rakowski Oskar | Polska | Krotoszyn | Krotoszyńska Grupa Biegowa | M | 139 | M30 | 42 | 01:48:41 | - |
155 | 187 | Skirzyński Dariusz | Polska | Warszawa | Getrun | M | 140 | M30 | 43 | 01:48:46 | - |
156 | 268 | Cieśla Arkadiusz | Polska | KATOWICE | Biegamy z sercem.pl | M | 141 | M40 | 62 | 01:49:00 | - |
157 | 617 | Murzyn Błażej | Polska | Mogilno | Stowarzyszenie extremalni | M | 142 | M20 | 18 | 01:49:03 | - |
158 | 1205 | Ochnik Przemysław | Polska | Adamów | M | 143 | M40 | 63 | 01:49:04 | - | |
159 | 482 | Wierzbiński Karol | Polska | Piaseczno | M | 144 | M40 | 64 | 01:49:13 | - | |
160 | 437 | RYBACKI ZBIGNIEW | Polska | TYCHY | CRIK FCA POLAND | M | 145 | M60 | 3 | 01:49:22 | - |
161 | 825 | Michalczyk Wojciech | Polska | Racibórz | Easyrun Racibórz | M | 146 | M50 | 17 | 01:49:29 | - |
162 | 939 | Szubert Tomasz | Polska | Turek | KB Maraton Turek | M | 147 | M40 | 65 | 01:49:38 | - |
163 | 495 | Siwiec Robert | Polska | Olszewnica Stara | PLIK TEAM | M | 148 | M40 | 66 | 01:49:43 | - |
164 | 954 | DĘBOWSKI RADOSŁAW | Polska | Środa Wielkopolska | M | 149 | M40 | 67 | 01:49:53 | - | |
165 | 466 | Włodarczyk Piotr | Polska | Siedlisko | M | 150 | M40 | 68 | 01:49:56 | - | |
166 | 114 | Prus Piotr | Polska | Sławoszewek | OSiR Kleczew | M | 151 | M50 | 18 | 01:50:02 | - |
167 | 103 | Prędki Marcin | POL | Warszawa | M | 152 | M30 | 44 | 01:50:03 | - | |
168 | 968 | Lik Michał | Polska | Rybnik | M | 153 | M30 | 45 | 01:50:06 | - | |
169 | 545 | Zbiciak Adam | Polska | Niemce | KP NIemce | M | 154 | M50 | 19 | 01:50:07 | - |
170 | 1063 | Okurowski Jerzy | POL | Supraśl | M | 155 | M70 | 1 | 01:50:13 | - | |
171 | 637 | Wasilewski Andrzej | Polska | Szczecin | Wilki z Ciechocinka | M | 156 | M40 | 69 | 01:50:25 | - |
172 | 644 | Maciński Marcin | Polska | Poznań | Dragons | M | 157 | M30 | 46 | 01:50:42 | - |
173 | 631 | Szymańska Barbara | Polska | Białystok | BB | K | 16 | K40 | 5 | 01:50:42 | - |
174 | 507 | Maziliauskas Vytautas | LTU | Vilnius | M | 158 | M50 | 20 | 01:50:43 | - | |
175 | 810 | Sobieraj Piotr | Polska | Ostróda | Watacha Łączy Nas Bieganie | M | 159 | M40 | 70 | 01:50:44 | - |
176 | 736 | kucza Maciej | Polska | pniewy | M | 160 | M40 | 71 | 01:50:48 | - | |
177 | 111 | MARCISZEWSKI MAREK | POL | WASILKÓW | KRYMAR BIAŁYSTOK | M | 160 | M30 | 47 | 01:50:48 | - |
178 | 814 | Ochocki Tomasz | Polen | Mińsk Mazowiecki | M | 162 | M20 | 19 | 01:50:51 | - | |
179 | 136 | Ziemkiewicz Michał | Polska | Kleczew | OSiR Kleczew | M | 162 | M40 | 72 | 01:50:51 | - |
180 | 1219 | Ważyński Łukasz | Polska | Bydgoszcz | M | 164 | M30 | 48 | 01:51:01 | - | |
181 | 687 | Brzozowski Leszek | Polska | Białystok | M | 165 | M40 | 73 | 01:51:10 | - | |
182 | 763 | Pawelec Piotr | Polska | Jasło | Bractwo Magury | M | 166 | M50 | 21 | 01:51:11 | - |
183 | 678 | Dębowski Krzysztof | Polska | Września | Night Runners Września | M | 167 | M40 | 74 | 01:51:15 | - |
184 | 1150 | CHOIŃSKI PAWEŁ | Polska | Zambrów | M | 168 | M40 | 75 | 01:51:28 | - | |
185 | 715 | Gutkowski Tomasz | Polska | Puławy | M | 169 | M40 | 76 | 01:51:31 | - | |
186 | 666 | Walkowiak Justyna | Polska | Borowo-Młyn | Walkołajak Team | K | 17 | K20 | 6 | 01:51:31 | - |
187 | 458 | Garbiarz Paweł | Polska | Jabłonka | M | 170 | M40 | 77 | 01:51:35 | - | |
188 | 519 | Mitura Kryspin | Polska | Siedlce | M | 170 | M40 | 77 | 01:51:35 | - | |
189 | 518 | Zajkowska Marta | Polska | Białystok | Nadaktywni | K | 18 | K40 | 6 | 01:51:35 | - |
190 | 912 | Terefenko Jarosław | Polska | Gądów | M | 172 | M40 | 79 | 01:51:46 | - | |
191 | 237 | ABOLINA TATJANA | LAT | TALSI | KS ARCO Ławy | K | 19 | K40 | 7 | 01:51:48 | - |
192 | 325 | Kluczewski Krzysztof | Polska | Olkusz | M | 173 | M40 | 80 | 01:51:57 | - | |
193 | 391 | Bochynek Tomasz | Polska | Wieprz | M | 174 | M40 | 81 | 01:52:05 | - | |
194 | 422 | Woldan Jakub | Polska | Trzcianka | M | 175 | M30 | 49 | 01:52:07 | - | |
195 | 913 | Mielewski Krzysztof | Polska | Białobrzegi | Team Białobrzegi | M | 176 | M50 | 22 | 01:52:14 | - |
196 | 77 | Kuć Rafał | Polska | Białystok | M | 177 | M30 | 50 | 01:52:16 | - | |
197 | 547 | Antoniów Mateusz | Polska | Poznań | M | 178 | M20 | 20 | 01:52:22 | - | |
198 | 228 | Bator Waldemar | POL | Dąbrowa Górnicza | M | 179 | M40 | 82 | 01:52:24 | - | |
199 | 488 | Szyszko Ewa | Polska | Marki | Markowi Biegacze | K | 20 | K40 | 8 | 01:52:24 | - |
200 | 772 | Zawada Piotr | Polska | Lublin | M | 180 | M40 | 83 | 01:52:25 | - |