Etap:
Filtrowanie / Filter:
Wyświetl / Show:
Sortowanie / Sort:
#Imię i nazwiskoMiejscowośćKlubPłećNajszybsza milaIlość mil
1Hinc WaldemarPrzechlewoZacisze PrzechlewoM00:05:25.70236
2Barton KrystynaPrzechlewoPrzechlewoK00:07:36.00221
3Kuleczka DanielPoznanM00:07:59.00287
4Krawczyk AniaKrakówK00:09:00.00245
5Schmidt JacekPoznańM00:08:12.00188
6HAWRON AGNIESZKAWrocławK00:07:04.00152
7Hinc-Wirkus MagdalenaPrzechlewoZacisze PrzechlewoK00:06:44.60213
8Dębowski AndrzejKrakówM00:08:58.00113
9Jabłońska GrażynaBielsko-BiałaK00:26:00.0083
10nowicz konradŻYCHLINM00:07:03.0093
11Bugajewska AnnaPłońskKB IM. PIOTRA SĘKOWSKIEGOK00:08:33.40123
12Kotkowski PiotrPoznańDrużyna Szpiku / MaratonyPolskie TEAMM00:06:04.7061
13Zawada DawidKatowiceM00:06:09.0075
14KASZKUR ALICJAGorliceMBL TeamK00:05:10.0014
15Batko MarcinKrakówM00:05:52.3072
16Kaszkur JanGorliceMBL TeamM00:05:05.0012
17Grochot EdytaWieliczka#AdamCzerwińskiTeamK00:08:43.002
18Bator ZbigniewWarszawaM00:09:36.8033
19Tomasiak MarekBarciceVisegrad Maraton RytroM00:05:46.9077
20Bujak MarekCzeladź#czeladzbiegaM00:06:18.2037
21Frąckowiak AdamPoznańHERNIK TEAMM00:08:02.0040
22Jaremko WładysławOLESZYCEM00:07:09.0020
23Pruszyński EdwardOżarów MazowieckiKB Ożarów Mazowiecki BiegaM00:06:41.8651
24Kanciała ŁukaszWarszawaM00:05:55.4040
25Mitrosz AndrzejWroclawBart Albert TeamM00:09:32.0032
26Kominiak RafałPIĄTEKTempio Piątkowski Klub BiegaczaM00:07:15.3020
27Kwiatkowska ZuzannaPoznańHERNIK TEAMK00:08:28.0054
28Skalski PrzemysławKrosnoNeopunkt Mosina / ObozySobecki.plM00:07:12.0057
29Podraza MarekGORLICEGorlicka Grupa BiegowaM00:05:10.0048
30Mleko RomanKrakówITMBW KrakówM00:07:40.0056
31Olejniczak SławkaPoznańCiastki.pzK00:21:53.0031
32Cieślewicz-Galas KatarzynaPoznańHERNIK TEAMK00:05:12.0036
33Rypina-Gałązka DorotaOstrołękaBBL OstrołękaK00:07:31.0054
34Kucharczyk TomaszPiątekTempio Piątkowski Klub BiegaczaM00:07:02.0022
35Słowik JarosławOlsztynBieganiePodSokolimOkiem/SąWolniejsiM00:08:12.0010
36Stolarczyk JolantaOlsztynM00:09:43.009
37Michalski BartłomiejŻaryM00:06:46.0048
38Rogiewicz GrzegorzRumiaRumia BiegaM00:08:41.0033
39Wójcik MateuszPiasecznoM00:08:07.0029
40Rakowska IwonaBiałystokK00:06:32.8052
41Nowakowski RobertLegnicaSTAWM00:08:07.0029
42Boberski ArturGdańskRMDCM00:09:15.3050
43Wojtkowiak MartaWarszawaK00:06:50.7024
44Sobol MagdalenaNakło nad NoteciąSkra PaterekK00:08:13.0025
45GUDZIŃSKA-NIEMIEC ANNAJAROSŁAWK00:05:22.0017
46Kawa MichałSulejówek#NoToSterydM00:05:46.0024
47PUCHAŁA GrzegorzKraczkowaM00:08:39.0030
48Plewiński RafałBaninoChabrowe WilkiM00:08:31.0049
49Kucharczyk AndrzejWarszawaM00:06:55.0045
50Ziółkowski Ramza Rita RóżaWarszawa******** Running TeamK00:07:43.7034
51Fok TomaszWarszawaK(r)opka TeamM00:06:55.0028
52Rybak TomaszRuda ŚląskaM00:07:28.0021
53Malinowski KamilPOZNAŃMistrzowski Trening/PRO366M00:08:29.0017
54Motyka ArturWarszawaM00:08:07.0027
55Ptak MichałRząskaJ3 Triathlon TeamM00:07:04.0033
56Regulski MarekBłonieSportManM00:07:48.3027
57Terka GabrielaWodzisław ŚląskiK00:08:35.6028
58Grochowski MateuszBytówŚwiat Płytek u KryspinaM00:06:59.7032
59Majda PrzemysławBeznazwaM00:05:20.0013
60Przybyszewska DominikaPoznańŚwierczewo RunK00:08:02.6036
61Chrapek JanuszWarszawaM00:05:28.0022
62Fidler AgnieszkaOżarów MazowieckiKB Ożarów Mazowiecki BiegaK00:09:02.0018
63Stolarczyk TeresaOlsztynK00:06:55.006
64Zieliński JacekRedabiegamyrazem.plM00:06:45.3014
65Ziółkowski-Ramza KonradWarszawaPizdunia Running KlubM00:07:45.8041
66Gniazdowska AnnaRutki-KossakiK00:09:28.0012
67Wieczorek ŁukaszGąsawaOSP GąsawaM00:06:58.0029
68Jachacz MariuszGołdapM00:09:18.0016
69KWIATECKA IWONARokietnicaHERNIK TEAMK00:10:57.0023
70Brusokas TomaszWarszawaM00:06:43.9014
71Krztoń KrzysztofWarszawaM00:07:17.0024
72Krzyżowski MaciejTychyM00:06:02.3088
73Kuc DarekWarszawaM00:10:01.0042
74Jabłoński BartłomiejBielsko-BiałaM00:11:05.0021
75Jankowska KatarzynaPreczkiK00:09:26.0035
76Bocheński ŁukaszRotterdamM00:07:17.3014
77Patecki MarcinKoluszkiPiekielni WarszawaM00:04:44.003
78Grębska-Bodzęta AgataTrzebiniaK00:10:33.0050
79Godawa KatarzynaSiechnice#BlogerzyBiegająK00:09:15.1019
80Borkowski LeszekGrabianówNoWi Siedlce - NW WschódM00:12:46.1033
81Połuektow MartaNowa SlupiaK00:14:28.003
82Miłowska AnnaOlsztynK00:09:10.0011
83Syska KrystianBrańskDrużyna Szpiku/Białystok Biega TeamM00:07:01.2019
84Oczkowski MateuszChotomówGrupa biegowa CHTMOM00:06:15.0014
85Kluczyńska HonorataZabrzeK00:10:13.0010
86Bloch MaciejWarszawaAccentureM00:07:28.0017
87Skup MartynaWien (Wiedeń)K00:08:43.9011
88Szuszakiewicz KingaPoznańK00:08:28.0017
89Goćwin MartaKrakówK00:09:02.8017
90Mackiewicz EwelinaWysokaK00:09:25.0018
91Nowak ZiemowitRobakowo13M00:09:11.009
92SIKORA GRZEGORZWarszawaM00:08:12.4425
93Stanirowska MagdalenaCzęstochowaBBLK00:09:15.0013
94Drężek EwelinaKaliszK00:05:15.0040
95Kozdemba KamilaWiślinkaK00:14:36.006
96Marzec BogusławKrakówWESEM Running TeamM00:07:12.2012
97Antolak KingaRaba WyżnaK00:08:35.003
98Wyciszkiewicz KatarzynaJózefosławK00:09:36.007
99Bugajewski JanuszPłońskKB IM. PIOTRA SĘKOWSKIEGOM00:10:37.309
100Jambor MaciejWarszawaM00:07:55.0013
101Molsa KonradNowy dwór mazowieckiM00:06:13.303
102Łodzińska JuliaBiałystokK00:06:15.209
103Żelazna AleksandraWszewilkiK00:09:21.0010
104Misiak MateuszRopczyceNiedźwiedź BiegaM00:10:31.203
105Kielar DariuszStalowa WolaMichael CSMAM00:11:48.007
106Rybczyńska AnnaChojnówKlub Psich Zaprzęgów Sfora Chojnów/Rozbiegani ChojnówK00:09:18.0011
107Sfora PatrycjaBytomK00:07:55.003
108Kurgan WojciechGdańskKS Pidrina GdyniaM00:09:04.0010
109Gajewski TomaszNowa WolaBrakM00:08:55.002
110Solarz-Mazur JustynaRudnik nad SanemINTERNAT RCEZ - WYCHOWAWCYK00:18:44.956
111Jagieła JarosławBydgoszczTKKF Kolejarz BydgoszczM00:06:32.004
112Kalus KamilSiemianowice ŚląskieM00:07:16.002
113Śmietamka PiotrKobyłkaM00:07:16.004
114Wróbel PawełKrakówM00:07:39.003
115Bargiel JadwigaŁętownia-K00:07:45.107
116Sobolewski PiotrŻyrardówRun de GirardM00:09:20.001
117Borejszo AnetaBiałystokK00:11:53.008
118Pilski AndrzejFromborkBarefoot Runners SocietyM00:07:50.003
119Barszcz MagdalenaGliwiceK00:23:25.001
120Rajewski KarolChełmM00:06:12.009
121Barańska KarolinaRadomskoK00:09:27.005
122Nurkiewicz MichałPiastówIndywidualnieM00:07:33.0010
123Dobrucki MaciejRahdenM00:05:49.005
124Mucha NataliaKrakówwww.BikeOn.plK00:08:54.003
125Frączyk JarosławToruńparkrun ToruńM00:06:04.501
126Kasjaniuk JulitaBielsk PodlaskiKU AZS WSWFiT BiałystokK00:10:27.002
127Tokarska AnnaWarszawaK00:09:19.005
128RELIGA AleksanderStarachowiceM00:06:53.003
129Nowaczyńska KatarzynaWarszawaK00:10:32.101
130Krupa AgnieszkaWarszawaK00:08:39.006
131Michalik KasperKrakówEricsson RuntimeM00:09:28.002
132Piotrowski ŁukaszStargardM00:07:10.004
133Rybczyńska AnnaChojnówK00:09:54.004
134Michalczak MikołajŻninM00:07:52.003
135Piwowarczyk DominikKraków``#AdamCzerwińskiTeamM00:04:39.341
136Kajka PawełEłkM00:06:54.003
137Osiński RafałGoczałkowice-ZdrójniezrzeszonyM00:06:45.001
138Ptak KrzysztofTarnów#AdamCzerwińskiTeamM00:05:09.001
139Sawicki DariuszWarszawaM00:05:44.001
140Witek NataliaKrakówAZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERSK00:08:14.771
141Bielecka PatrycjaMichałowo-K00:05:10.001
142Kajka AniaEłkK00:09:06.002
143Soboń PiotrKrakówM00:07:05.001
144Borejszo MarcinBiałystokM00:21:12.001
145Cybulska PaulinaPruszcz GdańskiK00:32:00.001
146Zięba MikołajToruńMKL ToruńM00:05:17.001
147Bielecka KarolinaMichałowoK00:05:11.001
148Bambynek AleksandraKaletyK00:13:07.001
149Reptak-Bulanda KlaudiaWarszawaAdidas Runners WarsawK00:08:25.441
150Stypiński MichałMurowana GoślinaGepard Murowana GoślinaM00:05:57.811