Stan wyników: NIEOFICJALNE

#Nazwisko, imię
Surname, Name
PłećMiejscowość
City
KlubLiczba milNajszybsza milaStrata
Gap
1Szymanowski KrzysztofMKościan#SzymanowskiTeam1100:04:11.88-
2Patecki MarcinMKoluszkiPiekielni Warszawa7600:04:26.36-
3Gosk DominikMWarszawaDD Running Team100:04:30.73-
4Czerwiński AdamMWieliczka#AdamCzerwińskiTeam200:04:39.04-
5Piwowarczyk DominikMKraków``#AdamCzerwińskiTeam200:04:46.84-
6Ossowski MateuszMGdynia200:04:50.30-
7Wrona DanielMKraków#AdamCzerwińskiTeam100:04:50.50-
8Volkov ViktorMPabianiceO co biega6800:04:54.00-
9Majda PrzemysławMBeznazwa8000:05:03.00-
10Ptak KrzysztofMTarnów#AdamCzerwińskiTeam200:05:03.20-
11Dawidziuk-Gosk DianaKWarszawaDD Running Team100:05:04.38-
12Kaszkur JanMGorliceMBL Team22800:05:05.00-
13Maluchnik MarekMNasielskGARAŻ Nasielsk200:05:07.00-
14Piątkowski PiotrMKrakówS-team400:05:13.00-
15Maciąg KarolMBielskoSzymanowski Team100:05:13.70-
16GUDZIŃSKA-NIEMIEC ANNAKJAROSŁAW11700:05:17.00-
17Trusiak ArturMZąbkiMarkowi Biegacze300:05:22.10-
18Ślęzak BartoszMKraków#AdamCzerwińskiTeam100:05:23.00-
19Hinc WaldemarMPrzechlewoZacisze Przechlewo33900:05:23.20-
20Babicka IzaKBielsko-Biała200:05:26.10-
21Oczkowski MateuszMChotomówGrupa biegowa CHTMO3800:05:26.69-
22Kotkowski PiotrMPoznańDrużyna Szpiku / MaratonyPolskie TEAM19600:05:30.50-
23Chrapek JanuszMWarszawa5000:05:33.50-
24Bielecka PatrycjaKMichałowo-100:05:35.00-
25Sarbak GrzegorzMMiędzychódPRO366/ Mistrzowski Trening4400:05:36.00-
26Stanirowska MagdalenaKCzęstochowaBBL1900:05:38.00-
27nowicz konradMŻYCHLIN17700:05:40.00-
28Sosnowski KrzysztofMBydgoszczSP 17 Bydgoszcz300:05:42.00-
29Bulanda WojciechMWarszawa1WBPanc900:05:42.20-
30Kawa MichałMSulejówek#NoToSteryd10900:05:44.60-
31Szkoła DariuszMMilinKorff Active600:05:49.50-
32Ledwoń DanielMOrzech400:05:50.21-
33Batko MarcinMKraków14500:05:51.70-
34Sobczak WojciechMChojniceFLORIAN Chojnice2300:05:53.10-
35Dobrucki MaciejMRahden300:05:54.00-
36Hawrylak WojciechMDługołęka2700:05:54.00-
37Słowik JarosławMOlsztynBieganiePodSokolimOkiem/SąWolniejsi11800:05:55.65-
38Sawicki DariuszMWarszawa100:05:56.00-
39Kanciała ŁukaszMWarszawa13100:05:57.90-
40Jagieła JarosławMBydgoszczTKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz800:05:59.00-
41Ucherek MateuszMŚwiętochłowiceSilesia Marathon CLUB700:05:59.00-
42Tomasiak MarekMBarciceVisegrad Maraton Rytro10700:06:01.00-
43Niedźwiadek PiotrMKraków#AdamCzerwińskiTeam100:06:06.00-
44Doroszuk CezaryMWarszawaNapędzany Kebabem34000:06:07.00-
45Saj JakubMWarszawaDrużyna Ż2900:06:08.20-
46Klimczyk TomaszMKraków#AdamCzerwińskiTeam100:06:10.00-
47Maciołek ViolaKLipnica500:06:12.00-
48Molsa KonradMNowy dwór mazowiecki2600:06:13.00-
49Bocheński ŁukaszMRotterdam5300:06:14.80-
50Bar BartoszMChorągwica600:06:17.00-
51Kalmus KrystianMJazgarzewszczyzna6200:06:18.00-
52Zawadzki DamianMPiekary ŚląskieLecymy Durś600:06:21.00-
53Antolak KingaKRaba Wyżna2300:06:22.00-
54Czabaj JacekMKwidzynKwidzyn Biega500:06:23.00-
55Floryn PiotrMCzerwienne100:06:23.00-
56Kominiak RafałMPIĄTEKTempio Piątkowski Klub Biegacza12500:06:23.00-
57Zawada DawidMKatowice15700:06:23.00-
58Bloch MaciejMWarszawaAccenture3500:06:25.00-
59Brusokas TomaszMWarszawa5600:06:26.85-
60Blok BartekMWarszawa100:06:28.00-
61Wilusz MateuszMWarszawaWAT100:06:29.00-
62Łatkowski ŁukaszMChotomów600:06:30.00-
63Gogol TomaszMŁomianki1300:06:31.00-
64Stec ArkadiuszMMysłowiceAmator3300:06:33.00-
65Stolarczyk JuliaKMącice700:06:33.00-
66Światłowska BeataKPabianiceCelIronman300:06:33.70-
67Kalus KamilMSiemianowice Śląskie1100:06:35.00-
68Petka ŁukaszMBytom200:06:35.00-
69Skowroński RafałMKolbuszowa@rafalskowronskipl12500:06:35.00-
70Frączyk JarosławMToruńparkrun Toruń500:06:37.90-
71Maciąg PrzemysławMWarszawa1000:06:39.00-
72Skopp SebastianMWarszawa7500:06:39.00-
73Bujak MarekMCzeladź#czeladzbiega12400:06:39.60-
74Grzybowski MaciejMBydgoszczActi-vit100:06:40.10-
75Matuła ŁukaszMInowrocław100:06:42.00-
76Popowicz KatarzynaKDobieżynPopki Team500:06:42.80-
77Kadłubowska AnnaKWarszawa100:06:45.77-
78Knychas DarekMWarszawaPZU Sport Team1500:06:46.00-
79Siegieda MichałMWarszawaAdidas Runners Warsaw2800:06:46.20-
80Urban MariaKKraków#AdamCzerwińskiTeam100:06:46.20-
81Prawdzic MichalMKrakówAZS AWF MASTERS KRAKÓW4500:06:46.40-
82Wojtkowiak MartaKWarszawa8600:06:46.70-
83Syguła ArturMKraków1100:06:47.00-
84Hinc-Wirkus MagdalenaKPrzechlewoZacisze Przechlewo28100:06:48.10-
85Jutkiewicz MarcinMWarszawaobieganiu.pl8100:06:49.00-
86Łoś JarosławMParsów#rusz4litery4800:06:49.00-
87Jaremko WładysławMOLESZYCE15000:06:50.00-
88Kolaniak TomaszMWarszawa100:06:50.00-
89Marzec BogusławMKrakówWESEM Running Team1600:06:50.00-
90Osiński RafałMGoczałkowice-Zdrójniezrzeszony200:06:50.00-
91Muzalski MichałMWarszawa900:06:52.00-
92Śmietamka PiotrMKobyłka600:06:53.00-
93Kucharczyk TomaszMPiątekTempio Piątkowski Klub Biegacza9900:06:54.00-
94Sak JoannaKInowrocławBbl Inowrocław100:06:54.60-
95Zieliński KorneliuszMWarszawaBrak3100:06:55.00-
96Drożdż AnnaKNakło nad NoteciąSkra Paterek100:06:56.80-
97Chojecki RadosławMTymowa700:06:57.00-
98Grabiec RafałMPionki100:06:57.00-
99Łagowski PawełMGłogów MałopolskiNocny Bór Team Głogów Małopolski300:06:57.00-
100Pruszyński EdwardMOżarów MazowieckiKB Ożarów Mazowiecki Biega12300:06:57.00-
101Regulski MarekMBłonieSportMan5900:07:00.50-
102Kuczyński AlbertMPisarzowice100:07:01.00-
103Pamięta KarolinaKWarszawa700:07:01.00-
104Kasjaniuk JulitaKBielsk PodlaskiKU AZS WSWFiT Białystok600:07:02.00-
105Kurgan WojciechMGdańskKS Pidrina Gdynia1100:07:02.00-
106RELIGA AleksanderMStarachowice300:07:02.00-
107Meduna ZbigniewMPoznań200:07:03.00-
108Podraza MarekMGORLICEGorlicka Grupa Biegowa7700:07:03.00-
109Loranc-Wiśniewska LidiaMTrzeciewnica100:07:04.00-
110Matyja DominikMGliniana GóraDrużyna SMA400:07:04.00-
111Góralczyk TomaszMKamieńskAktywni Kamieńsk1100:07:08.00-
112Jankowiak ChrystianMMurowana GoślinaSzary team9200:07:08.00-
113Springer KrzysztofMKowanówkoObornicki Klub Lekkoatletyczny1800:07:08.00-
114OSIAL MARIUSZMPŁOŃSKKB IM. PIOTRA SĘKOWSKIEGO6500:07:10.00-
115Sobol MagdalenaKNakło nad NoteciąSkra Paterek8700:07:10.00-
116Ciesielska AgnieszkaKNakło nad NoteciąSKRA PATEREK100:07:12.00-
117Ciesielski AdrianMNakło nad NoteciąSkra Paterek100:07:12.00-
118HERNIK KRZYSZTOFMPoznańHERNIK TEAM3100:07:12.40-
119HAWRON AGNIESZKAKWrocław33100:07:13.00-
120Raczyńska EwaKGdyniabiegamyrazem.pl6300:07:14.90-
121Rybak TomaszMRuda Śląska7900:07:15.00-
122Stachura MarcinMRabka-ZdrójOrkan Raba Wyżna100:07:15.00-
123Mucha NataliaKKrakówwww.BikeOn.pl500:07:16.00-
124Rogiewicz GrzegorzMRumiaRumia Biega6400:07:16.20-
125Plewiński RafałMBaninoChabrowe Wilki6400:07:17.60-
126Gołąb GrzegorzMWarszawa200:07:18.00-
127Dębowski AndrzejMKraków20600:07:19.00-
128Rakowska IwonaKBiałystok7500:07:19.00-
129Stolarczyk TeresaKOlsztyn6700:07:19.00-
130Wróbel PawełMKraków700:07:19.00-
131Ratajczak KarolMKraków100:07:19.10-
132Pamuła ŁukaszMZabrze4700:07:22.10-
133Piasecki TomaszMLEGNICAbrak3700:07:22.30-
134Wójcik MateuszMPiaseczno10900:07:23.00-
135Mościcki PiotrMWarszawaFundacja Ready2Run1200:07:24.50-
136Motyka ArturMWarszawa5700:07:27.50-
137Zieliński ŁukaszMGdyniaPan z Aparatem1700:07:28.46-
138Kanciała MichałMWarszawa1100:07:29.40-
139Ostrowski RafalMGdańsk6000:07:29.50-
140Pater EwaKNakło nad NoteciąSkra paterek100:07:30.00-
141Łodzińska JuliaKBiałystok1600:07:31.80-
142Grochowski MateuszMBytówŚwiat Płytek u Kryspina3800:07:32.60-
143PUCHAŁA GrzegorzMKraczkowa7200:07:33.00-
144Kuleczka DanielMPoznan24300:07:34.00-
145Pawłowska KatarzynaKWarszawa2800:07:35.00-
146Sałek MateuszMOzimek100:07:35.00-
147Ziółkowski Ramza Rita RóżaKWarszawa******** Running Team5700:07:35.70-
148Rypina-Gałązka DorotaKOstrołękaBBL Ostrołęka8700:07:35.82-
149Ziółkowski-Ramza KonradMWarszawaPizdunia Running Klub5300:07:36.40-
150Hatka RadosławMBaborówko400:07:38.00-
151Stankiewicz PawełMWarszawa100:07:38.00-
152Frąckowiak AdamMPoznańHERNIK TEAM15300:07:39.00-
153Wojtkiewicz SzymonMPoznań300:07:39.00-
154Chamczyk HannaKWięckowice17200:07:39.01-
155Michalski BartłomiejMŻary7900:07:41.00-
156Ptak MichałMRząskaJ3 Triathlon Team3400:07:42.00-
157Leończak PrzemysławMWarszawa100:07:43.00-
158Mikiciuk ArturMWarszawa2600:07:43.00-
159Porada MarekMPoznańHERNIK TEAM8000:07:43.00-
160Grochot EdytaKWieliczka#AdamCzerwińskiTeam22600:07:44.00-
161Boberski ArturMGdańskRMDC8000:07:44.40-
162Bąk KrzysztofMJasionna1200:07:45.20-
163Skalski PrzemysławMKrosnoNeopunkt Mosina / ObozySobecki.pl3900:07:46.00-
164Nowak GrzegorzMKrotoszyn100:07:47.80-
165Kraszewska RenataKKrakówAZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS100:07:48.00-
166Zieliński JacekMRedabiegamyrazem.pl3800:07:48.30-
167Bujoczek EwaKBytom6400:07:49.00-
168Mleko RomanMKrakówITMBW Kraków8000:07:50.00-
169Nowakowski RobertMLegnicaSTAW9000:07:50.00-
170Nurkiewicz MichałMPiastówIndywidualnie100:07:50.00-
171Bugajewska AnnaKPłońskKB IM. PIOTRA SĘKOWSKIEGO14700:07:50.90-
172Nosowicz JanMIstebnaNOSSOSO TEAM1100:07:52.00-
173Wieczorek ŁukaszMGąsawaOSP Gąsawa3900:07:52.00-
174Kiszkowiak ŁukaszMWarszawaWAT3200:07:53.00-
175Bargiel JadwigaKŁętownia-800:07:53.57-
176Krztoń KrzysztofMWarszawa5100:07:54.00-
177Kuznowicz MarekMPoznań2200:07:56.00-
178Barton KrystynaKPrzechlewoPrzechlewo34100:07:57.00-
179Kasxzkur JanMGorliceMBL Trading100:07:58.00-
180Kucharczyk AndrzejMWarszawa5300:07:59.00-
181Borowy PiotrMWarszawa900:07:59.20-
182Lasak MariaKPoznańHERNIK TEAM12300:08:00.00-
183Pater MonikaKPaulina100:08:00.00-
184Styrnik MałgorzataKWarszawa100:08:00.40-
185Sanetra DawidMPolice200:08:01.00-
186Schmidt JacekMPoznań31800:08:01.00-
187Anyszka MałgorzataKŁowiczHappyRunners300:08:01.20-
188Suszynska AnnaKSzczecin100:08:02.00-
189Przybylska - Kaczmarek WiolettaKPoznań12400:08:05.70-
190Fok TomaszMWarszawaK(r)opka Team7000:08:08.00-
191Pilski AndrzejMFromborkBarefoot Runners Society500:08:08.00-
192Gajewski TomaszMNowa WolaBrak1800:08:09.00-
193KOWALSKI TomaszMRĘBKÓW100:08:09.00-
194Szuszakiewicz KingaKPoznań3400:08:09.00-
195Woźnica KonradMCzelinNadodrzańska Grupa Biegowa800:08:09.90-
196Szajda MarcinMBrwinówGalopujące Dziki Team2100:08:10.00-
197Przytuła KatarzynaKKraków300:08:11.00-
198Jarosiński ŁukaszMKrzewinaTańczące Muchomorki1600:08:11.10-
199Podkaminer-Lewandowska AnnaKWarszawa1400:08:12.21-
200Mól MonikaKKrakówNight Runners Kraków1700:08:12.80-
201Gałach WojciechMWarszawa1600:08:13.00-
202Bar WojciechMWieliczka100:08:14.00-
203Cieślewicz-Galas KatarzynaKPoznańHERNIK TEAM10700:08:14.00-
204Lewandowicz JolaKWieliczka#AdamCzerwinskiTeam100:08:14.00-
205Bandrowicz TomaszMPRZEMYŚLGladiator Przemyśl1300:08:15.60-
206Hinc-Wirkus MagdalenaKPrzechlewoZacisze Przechlewo100:08:17.40-
207Sfora PatrycjaKBytom500:08:19.61-
208Geisler MateuszMDrezdenko1100:08:22.00-
209Książek-Barcik EwaKRabka-Zdrój3900:08:23.00-
210Nowaczyńska KatarzynaKWarszawa300:08:24.00-
211Terka GabrielaKWodzisław Śląski7600:08:24.30-
212Nowina-Konopka StanisławMWarszawa200:08:26.00-
213Michalik KasperMKrakówEricsson Runtime100:08:26.30-
214Idzikowski MariuszMLuboń8700:08:28.52-
215Malinowski KamilMPOZNAŃMistrzowski Trening/PRO3663300:08:29.00-
216Sojka MiłoszMKlucze5000:08:29.00-
217Bar AgataKWieliczka#adamczerwinskiteam200:08:29.50-
218Połuektow MartaKNowa Slupia3600:08:30.00-
219Syska KrystianMBrańskDrużyna Szpiku/Białystok Biega Team500:08:30.40-
220Duszczak MarekMPoznań1800:08:32.00-
221Frączek MałgorzataKNisko2100:08:32.00-
222Grobelny TymoteuszMSosnowiec100:08:32.00-
223Zdanowski DariuszMKostrzyn nad Odrą2500:08:33.00-
224Kwiatkowska ZuzannaKPoznańHERNIK TEAM10900:08:34.00-
225Żelazna AleksandraKWszewilki1100:08:41.00-
226Sobolewski PiotrMŻyrardówRun de Girard1200:08:42.00-
227Bażela JuliaKDębica100:08:43.00-
228Szajda ZofiaKBrwinówGalopujące Dziki Team900:08:50.00-
229Królik ViolettaKDopiewoDrużyna Szpiku100:08:50.25-
230Przybyszewska DominikaKPoznańŚwierczewo Run5800:08:50.80-
231Goćwin MartaKKraków1700:08:53.00-
232Jugowiec AleksandraMMszana Dolna100:08:53.00-
233Urbańska KlaudiaKWrocław700:08:53.00-
234Szrek KrzysztofMSzczecinGo Vegan100:08:53.80-
235Rybczyńska AnnaKChojnówKlub Psich Zaprzęgów Sfora Chojnów/Rozbiegani Chojnów700:08:54.00-
236Komuda KlaudiaKWarszawa200:08:56.00-
237Szary JacekMMurowana GoślinaSzary team5000:08:56.00-
238Krug MarcinMBydgoszcz100:08:58.78-
239Skup MartynaKWien (Wiedeń)1300:08:59.30-
240Bednarz BeataKNiskoWychowawcy internatu4000:09:00.00-
241Nosowicz MichalMIstebna200:09:00.00-
242Zielińska MagdalenaKWarszawa1400:09:00.00-
243Michalczak MikołajMŻnin100:09:02.00-
244Misterska KatarzynaKLusówkoHernik Team500:09:02.00-
245Puasecki TomaszMLegnicaBrak100:09:02.40-
246Gniazdowska AnnaKRutki-Kossaki7600:09:03.00-
247Sedlak MagdalenaKŁoniów2300:09:03.00-
248Szustak RobertMGryfinoJaeger Polska600:09:05.30-
249Stolarczyk JolantaMOlsztyn12400:09:06.00-
250Skałacki KrzysztofMSkępeKierunek Niebo300:09:07.00-
251Urbaniak AniaKKrzywaczka300:09:07.00-
252Mackiewicz EwelinaKWysoka2700:09:09.00-
253Mania WeronikaKRadlin100:09:10.00-
254Krawczyk AniaKKraków23600:09:12.00-
255Jasik WiktorMWrocław300:09:13.40-
256Kańciała RafałMLipinki300:09:15.00-
257Nowak MagdalenaKSosnowiec6900:09:16.10-
258Mysona-Zając DorotaKKraków1900:09:16.60-
259Skwarczek DawidMKasina Wielka100:09:17.00-
260Janczura RenataMLubaczów2700:09:19.00-
261Miłowska AnnaKOlsztyn2600:09:19.00-
262GRAPATYN PIOTRMBydgoszczBydgoszcz na Start100:09:23.00-
263Cyprian PaulaKOpalenicaOpalenicki klub biegacza100:09:25.00-
264Bator ZbigniewMWarszawa12500:09:25.90-
265Gwiazda TomaszMKraków6500:09:26.00-
266Jachacz MariuszMGołdap5200:09:26.00-
267Wielowska AniaKNiedźwiedź200:09:26.00-
268Nowicki ZacharyMPuszczykowo1900:09:27.10-
269Rybarczyk RomanMPuszczykowo1700:09:29.00-
270Komaniecka PatiKRybnikDecathlon & Przyjaciele200:09:29.16-
271Chmiel MateuszMWieliczka200:09:31.00-
272Nowak ZiemowitMRobakowo132600:09:31.00-
273Barańska KarolinaKRadomsko600:09:32.00-
274Godawa KatarzynaKSiechnice#BlogerzyBiegają3100:09:33.70-
275Barański PiotrMWarszawaDeloitte Adventure Team300:09:34.20-
276Michalak MartaKPłońskKB IM. PIOTRA SĘKOWSKIEGO/PŁOŃSZCZANKI3900:09:37.00-
277GRZEŚKOWIAK MagdalenaKWROCŁAW600:09:38.00-
278Wyciszkiewicz KatarzynaKJózefosław1600:09:39.00-
279BERDYCZKO PAWEŁMBytomBCTeam200:09:41.00-
280Kluza TomaszMPoznańNight Runners300:09:43.00-
281Adamek AndrzejMGliwice100:09:45.10-
282Aksamit AniaKNiedźwiedź500:09:47.00-
283Kopko KamilaKGiżycko3200:09:47.00-
284Kozioł BernadetaKOchojno100:09:48.00-
285Bierdek JustynaKszczecin1500:09:52.00-
286Fidler AgnieszkaKOżarów MazowieckiKB Ożarów Mazowiecki Biega5900:09:53.00-
287KASZKUR ALICJAKGorliceMBL Team18300:09:54.00-
288Błaut MaciejMOpole200:09:56.00-
289Kuc DarekMWarszawa2700:10:00.00-
290Misiak MateuszMRopczyceNiedźwiedź Biega1800:10:01.00-
291Linkiewicz WeronikaKLublin600:10:02.00-
292Wardzińska UrszulaKBiałystokHUZAR TAEKWONDO3300:10:05.00-
293Mitrosz AndrzejMWroclawBart Albert Team11100:10:12.00-
294Lemparty KarolinaKWrocław200:10:16.57-
295Kosicki CezaryMGdynia1000:10:18.00-
296Jankowska KatarzynaKPreczki3400:10:19.00-
297Cycak MałgorzataKCisna100:10:20.18-
298Kluczyńska HonorataKZabrze800:10:21.00-
299Naleźny KlaudiaKRozay600:10:24.00-
300Ostrowska RenataKBędzitowo500:10:27.00-
301Hojko AdriannaKWrocław900:10:28.80-
302Borejszo AnetaKBiałystok400:10:32.00-
303Kurek MartaKOlesnica1400:10:33.00-
304Blot AnnaKKatowice500:10:36.00-
305Kwiatkowska AgnieszkaKCzernikowo800:10:36.20-
306Bugajewski JanuszMPłońskKB IM. PIOTRA SĘKOWSKIEGO1300:10:41.00-
307Rusinek SylwiaKZagórnik100:10:43.10-
308Para AgataKNowa Dęba100:10:47.00-
309Leśny SławomirMPIASECZNOMuszkieteam100:10:51.00-
310Bochna AniaKKoźmin Wielkopolski300:10:57.00-
311Książek EwaMRabka-Zdrój100:11:00.00-
312KWIATECKA IWONAKRokietnicaHERNIK TEAM6200:11:00.00-
313Jabłoński BartłomiejMBielsko-Biała4100:11:15.00-
314Lutomirska EwaKŁomianki700:11:18.00-
315Grębska-Bodzęta AgataKTrzebinia2000:11:25.00-
316Krzywda MaciejMKrakówSynerise Sport200:11:39.00-
317Szuszakiewicz OliwiaKWitnica500:11:58.00-
318Niedźwiecka BeataMPoznań100:12:00.00-
319Sobania PawełMSkaryszewZabiegany Skaryszew200:12:04.00-
320Nowiński MaciejMCedzyna400:12:11.00-
321Kielar DariuszMStalowa WolaMichael CSMA1400:12:18.00-
322Kozioł GrzegorzMOchojno100:12:18.00-
323Leoniak ŁucjaKSzczecinekTsunami Szczecinek800:12:29.60-
324Dymarska KatarzynaKKoźmin Wielkopolski100:12:30.00-
325Olejniczak SławkaKPoznańCiastki.pz9800:12:32.00-
326Grzywacz BarbaraKZabrze1700:12:38.00-
327Ratajczak TeresaKKraków100:13:00.00-
328Makowska AgataKPokrzywnica1100:13:22.00-
329Potaczała KrystynaKNiskaInternat RCEZ1100:13:46.00-
330Smoter PatrycjaKŁętowe100:13:49.00-
331Naleźny PiotrMRóża200:14:02.00-
332Adamek AnnaKKatowice1500:14:03.00-
333Borzyszkowska JolantaKPuckBEZ KIJA NIE PODCHODŹ600:14:13.00-
334Solarz-Mazur JustynaKRudnik nad SanemINTERNAT RCEZ - WYCHOWAWCY1300:14:20.26-
335Kretowicz MikołajMKraków100:14:24.00-
336Krawczyk AnnaKŚwidnik400:14:46.00-
337Kowalczyk KarolinaKTerespol700:15:27.00-
338Polasz ŁukaszMWrocław100:16:07.00-
339Barszcz MagdalenaKGliwice1000:16:08.00-
340Bratkowska AgnieszkaKAleksandrów Kujawski#aktywnekobiety2700:16:12.00-
341Brencz KrystianMWarszawa100:16:26.00-
342Bratkowska Agnieszka BratkowskaKALEKSANDRÓW Kujawski i#aktywnekobiety200:16:46.00-
343Kozdemba KamilaKWiślinka1200:17:20.00-
344Kuźnicki FilipMStrzelce100:17:44.00-
345Szymańska AnetaKCzaplinek200:17:47.00-
346Wiśniewski KubaMWólka200:17:58.32-
347Kupiec KorneliaKBieliniecWYCHOWAWCY INTERNATU100:20:00.00-
348Dolicher RobertMSkwierzyna100:21:09.00-
349Dec JacekMKraków100:22:47.00-
350Pindral ElaKWrocławRita Team300:24:11.00-
351Wolniewicz EwaKPoznań700:24:34.84-
352Jabłońska GrażynaKBielsko-Biała18200:25:08.00-
353Kochmański DariuszMDąbrowa Białostocka600:26:20.00-
354Zarzycka MajaKKraków100:27:38.00-
355Kulesza-Chojnacka AnetaKJabłonnaWłasny ;)100:29:45.40-
356Kornaus AlicjaKWola Radłowska700:30:00.30-
357Węgrzyn StanisławMJodłownik100:31:00.00-
358Kietlińska AnnaKNowa Sól400:31:06.00-
359Płusa MonikaKWarszawaParkrun Bródno100:32:18.00-
360Ziemiaszewski PrzemysławMPruszcz GdańskiBigYellowFoot Adventure Team100:36:50.00-
361Buntow MarcinMWrocławFranciszkanie OFMConv100:38:36.00-
362Majłowska IrenaKGorzów Wielkopolski100:40:59.07-
363Jarota PawełMŁomianki200:42:34.00-
364Wszołek AgnieszkaKChrzanów100:45:48.90-
365Kopówka AnnaKPiaseczno100:48:00.00-
366Łatkowska MonikaKChotomówGrupa Biegowa CHTMO100:50:08.00-
367Krężel MariolaKKrośnica100:50:46.10-
368Lorenz MarcinMJastrzębie ZdrójGB Galopujące Ślimaki200:51:05.00-
369Jarek RafałMSosnowiec200:52:04.00-
370BRZÓSKA AgnieszkaKPoznań100:53:39.00-
371Kubuśka MartaKZgorzała100:54:06.00-
372Nyczak AgnieszkaKPoznańHOMAG Run Team200:56:14.00-
373Sobania SylwiaKSkaryszewZabiegany Skaryszew100:58:57.00-
374Zając AnnaKRabka-Zdrój100:59:06.01-