# | Nr Bib | Nazwisko, imię Surname, Name | Kraj Country | Miejscowość City | Team | Płeć Sex | Czas brutto / Gross Time | Strata Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 289 | BREMBOR Tomasz | POL | Chorzów | GVT BMC TRIATHLON TEAM | M | 01:18:50 | - |
2 | 201 | PIASECKI Patryk | POL | Mrągowo | Piasecki Concept | M | 01:21:02 | - |
3 | 204 | GRODZKI Marek | POL | Gdańsk | CTS | M | 01:24:58 | - |
4 | 290 | ŁAWSKI Filip | POL | Warszawa | Endure Team | M | 01:28:52 | - |
5 | 237 | KULIK Jacek | POL | GDYNIA | BIKE U UP | M | 01:29:23 | - |
6 | 252 | DOBOSIK Damian | POL | Elbląg | 3athlete | M | 01:30:54 | - |
7 | 221 | JOPEK Tomasz | POL | Poznań | M | 01:31:17 | - | |
8 | 222 | GORGOŃ Cezary | POL | Gdańsk | CTS | M | 01:31:19 | - |
9 | 218 | MALICKI Michał | POL | Warszawa | M | 01:31:22 | - | |
10 | 215 | WROBLEWSKI Michal | POL | Giżycko | Szprycha Giżycko | M | 01:31:32 | - |
11 | 239 | PODPIRKO Patryk | POL | Olsztyn | M | 01:31:39 | - | |
12 | 246 | TOMASZEWICZ Damian | POL | Elbląg | Tomaszewicz Team | M | 01:31:42 | - |
13 | 208 | KLUCZYK Artur | POL | Elbląg | Tomaszewicz Team | M | 01:32:16 | - |
14 | 272 | KURCZYCKI Michał | POL | Olsztyn | Waniewski Coaching | M | 01:32:56 | - |
15 | 279 | IGIELSKI Armin | POL | Grudziadz | Tancia team | M | 01:32:59 | - |
16 | 265 | GRYZEL Adam | POL | Kiełpin | KalachTeam | M | 01:33:01 | - |
17 | 232 | ŁOŚ Adam | POL | Mareza | KTS IRONMAN | M | 01:34:07 | - |
18 | 214 | HOLENDER Sebastian | POL | Olsztyn | Kuropatwa Team | M | 01:35:39 | - |
19 | 287 | ORŁOWSKI Piotr | POL | Olsztyn | PERSONALTRIATHLON.PL | M | 01:38:14 | - |
20 | 238 | NIEBRZYDOWSKI Marcin | POL | Olsztyn | Profi Automotive Olsztyn | M | 01:38:19 | - |
21 | 285 | NIEBORAK Grzegorz | POL | Modliborzyce | GUKS Modliborzyce | M | 01:38:21 | - |
22 | 275 | SCHOK Łukasz | POL | Gdynia | F3TEAM | M | 01:38:34 | - |
23 | 263 | WEJKUĆ Grzegorz | POL | Mrągowo | Piasecki Concept | M | 01:39:35 | - |
24 | 247 | SALINSKI Michal | POL | Kwidzyn | TRAKTOR TEAM | M | 01:40:06 | - |
25 | 282 | PYTEL Mikołaj | POL | Warszawa | Airbike Team | M | 01:40:11 | - |
26 | 227 | GROCHOWSKI Slawek | POL | Warszawa | M | 01:40:27 | - | |
27 | 274 | KLICZEWSKI Przemysław | POL | Gdynia | Martini Lite | M | 01:40:34 | - |
28 | 212 | MAZUROWSKI Tomasz | POL | Dobre Miasto | 4active Najmowicz Paweł | M | 01:42:37 | - |
29 | 207 | KALISZ Andrzej | POL | Chełmża | Toruński Klub Triatlonowy | M | 01:42:46 | - |
30 | 205 | HARASIMIUK-GRODZKA Małgorzata | POL | Gdansk | CTS | K | 01:42:48 | - |
31 | 219 | DEPTUŁA Tomasz | POL | Mrągowo | M | 01:43:40 | - | |
32 | 262 | STOLARSKI Puncher | POL | Kraków | WM Triself | M | 01:44:17 | - |
33 | 283 | WASIAK Tomasz | POL | Elblag | Waniewski Coaching | M | 01:44:27 | - |
34 | 278 | LIBERKA Tomasz | POL | Warszawa | CTS | M | 01:44:45 | - |
35 | 220 | GŁODOWSKI Adam | POL | Warszawa | Żórawski Team | M | 01:44:47 | - |
36 | 261 | WYSOTA Paweł | POL | Ełk | M | 01:44:52 | - | |
37 | 254 | KOPYTOWSKA Anna | POL | Warszawa | K | 01:45:02 | - | |
38 | 264 | DOBOSZ Michał | POL | Gdynia | CompleXsports Triathlon TEAM | M | 01:45:23 | - |
39 | 281 | JANTA Marek | POL | Gdańsk | Smaruj Na Trening | M | 01:45:23 | - |
40 | 267 | KARWOWSKI Jarosław | POL | Gdańsk | M | 01:45:25 | - | |
41 | 209 | DYBCZYŃSKI Wojciech | POL | Wrocław | M | 01:45:41 | - | |
42 | 203 | ROGULSKI Rafał | POL | Giżycko | TRI Kętrzyn | M | 01:46:30 | - |
43 | 260 | SZKLARCZYK Artur | POL | Warszawa | BikeSalon Team | M | 01:46:46 | - |
44 | 233 | BOJANOWSKI Daniel | POL | Gdańsk | BJORD | M | 01:46:57 | - |
45 | 230 | LACHOWIECKI Wojciech | POL | Stare Babice | M | 01:47:26 | - | |
46 | 256 | KĘDZIERSKI Szymon | POL | Kwidzyn | M | 01:47:38 | - | |
47 | 273 | GÓRNIAK Łukasz | POL | Styrzyniec | M | 01:47:44 | - | |
48 | 253 | ZALEWSKI Wiesław | POL | Mrągowo | MLEKPOL TEAM | M | 01:49:02 | - |
49 | 280 | LENART Miłosz | POL | Kętrzyn | Drużyna ML | M | 01:49:14 | - |
50 | 213 | ODZIOBA Sebastian | POL | Olsztyn | The Recyckings | M | 01:49:25 | - |
51 | 286 | SZCZEPUCHOWSKI Bogdan | POL | Nidzica | SCHULO TEAM | M | 01:49:34 | - |
52 | 240 | PIECZARKA Dariusz | POL | Olsztyn | KUROPATWA TEAM | M | 01:49:35 | - |
53 | 257 | BOGORODZ Mateusz | POL | Mrągowo | M | 01:50:05 | - | |
54 | 258 | CIEŚLA Radek | POL | Mrągowo | M | 01:51:17 | - | |
55 | 270 | CNOTA Janusz | POL | Gdynia | AG Tri-Team Rumia | M | 01:51:32 | - |
56 | 291 | STEFAŃSKI Jan | POL | Gdynia | Baltic stone | M | 01:52:10 | - |
57 | 241 | BOGDAŃSKI Łukasz | POL | Gdańsk | Lotos Running Team | M | 01:52:26 | - |
58 | 276 | STENKA Marcin | POL | Lębork | 42.2 Lębork | M | 01:53:29 | - |
59 | 266 | ŁANIEC Marek | POL | Gdańsk | M | 01:54:01 | - | |
60 | 216 | PROKOPIUK Przemysław | POL | Jaworzno | M | 01:54:08 | - | |
61 | 269 | BOGDAŃSKA Katarzyna | POL | Giżycko | Smashing Pąpkins | K | 01:55:27 | - |
62 | 284 | BIERNAT Ryszard | POL | Dywity | Biernat, Sport, Rehabilitacja | M | 01:57:23 | - |
63 | 259 | MAŁKIŃSKI Józef | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 01:58:27 | - | |
64 | 249 | TRZASKA Marek | POL | Szczytno | M | 02:03:04 | - | |
65 | 223 | OMERNIK Marcin | POL | Pszczółki | M | 02:06:18 | - | |
66 | 268 | ZMUDZINSKI Tomek | POL | Gdańsk | M | 02:07:02 | - | |
67 | 200 | KRUPA Mariusz | POL | Sochaczew | 3.BR OP | M | 02:07:39 | - |
68 | 229 | PORZEZIŃSKA Małgorzata | POL | Opacz Kolonia | K | 02:08:33 | - | |
69 | 217 | BULWIN Beata | POL | Sejny | K | 02:12:48 | - | |
70 | 224 | ANTKIEWICZ Bartek | POL | Unisław | BJORD | M | 02:17:39 | - |