# | Nr Bib | Nazwisko, imię Surname, Name | Kraj Country | Miejscowość City | Team | Płeć Sex | Czas brutto / Gross Time | Strata Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 289 | BREMBOR Tomasz | POL | Chorzów | GVT BMC TRIATHLON TEAM | M | 00:11:16 | - |
2 | 201 | PIASECKI Patryk | POL | Mrągowo | Piasecki Concept | M | 00:13:18 | - |
3 | 221 | JOPEK Tomasz | POL | Poznań | M | 00:13:32 | - | |
4 | 218 | MALICKI Michał | POL | Warszawa | M | 00:14:41 | - | |
5 | 237 | KULIK Jacek | POL | GDYNIA | BIKE U UP | M | 00:14:48 | - |
6 | 204 | GRODZKI Marek | POL | Gdańsk | CTS | M | 00:14:58 | - |
7 | 274 | KLICZEWSKI Przemysław | POL | Gdynia | Martini Lite | M | 00:15:03 | - |
8 | 246 | TOMASZEWICZ Damian | POL | Elbląg | Tomaszewicz Team | M | 00:15:14 | - |
9 | 208 | KLUCZYK Artur | POL | Elbląg | Tomaszewicz Team | M | 00:15:16 | - |
10 | 214 | HOLENDER Sebastian | POL | Olsztyn | Kuropatwa Team | M | 00:15:18 | - |
11 | 290 | ŁAWSKI Filip | POL | Warszawa | Endure Team | M | 00:15:23 | - |
12 | 279 | IGIELSKI Armin | POL | Grudziadz | Tancia team | M | 00:15:25 | - |
13 | 272 | KURCZYCKI Michał | POL | Olsztyn | Waniewski Coaching | M | 00:15:27 | - |
14 | 265 | GRYZEL Adam | POL | Kiełpin | KalachTeam | M | 00:16:08 | - |
15 | 227 | GROCHOWSKI Slawek | POL | Warszawa | M | 00:16:35 | - | |
16 | 233 | BOJANOWSKI Daniel | POL | Gdańsk | BJORD | M | 00:16:38 | - |
17 | 283 | WASIAK Tomasz | POL | Elblag | Waniewski Coaching | M | 00:16:47 | - |
18 | 239 | PODPIRKO Patryk | POL | Olsztyn | M | 00:16:49 | - | |
19 | 263 | WEJKUĆ Grzegorz | POL | Mrągowo | Piasecki Concept | M | 00:17:30 | - |
20 | 267 | KARWOWSKI Jarosław | POL | Gdańsk | M | 00:17:32 | - | |
21 | 222 | GORGOŃ Cezary | POL | Gdańsk | CTS | M | 00:17:36 | - |
22 | 230 | LACHOWIECKI Wojciech | POL | Stare Babice | M | 00:17:39 | - | |
23 | 232 | ŁOŚ Adam | POL | Mareza | KTS IRONMAN | M | 00:17:45 | - |
24 | 252 | DOBOSIK Damian | POL | Elbląg | 3athlete | M | 00:17:46 | - |
25 | 264 | DOBOSZ Michał | POL | Gdynia | CompleXsports Triathlon TEAM | M | 00:17:50 | - |
26 | 269 | BOGDAŃSKA Katarzyna | POL | Giżycko | Smashing Pąpkins | K | 00:17:51 | - |
27 | 220 | GŁODOWSKI Adam | POL | Warszawa | Żórawski Team | M | 00:17:52 | - |
28 | 209 | DYBCZYŃSKI Wojciech | POL | Wrocław | M | 00:17:53 | - | |
29 | 287 | ORŁOWSKI Piotr | POL | Olsztyn | PERSONALTRIATHLON.PL | M | 00:17:56 | - |
30 | 247 | SALINSKI Michal | POL | Kwidzyn | TRAKTOR TEAM | M | 00:17:59 | - |
31 | 285 | NIEBORAK Grzegorz | POL | Modliborzyce | GUKS Modliborzyce | M | 00:18:30 | - |
32 | 207 | KALISZ Andrzej | POL | Chełmża | Toruński Klub Triatlonowy | M | 00:18:33 | - |
33 | 273 | GÓRNIAK Łukasz | POL | Styrzyniec | M | 00:18:54 | - | |
34 | 262 | STOLARSKI Puncher | POL | Kraków | WM Triself | M | 00:18:56 | - |
35 | 213 | ODZIOBA Sebastian | POL | Olsztyn | The Recyckings | M | 00:19:21 | - |
36 | 261 | WYSOTA Paweł | POL | Ełk | M | 00:19:23 | - | |
37 | 256 | KĘDZIERSKI Szymon | POL | Kwidzyn | M | 00:19:28 | - | |
38 | 245 | PIECZKOWSKA Agnieszka | POL | Olsztyn | TriNEGU | K | 00:19:28 | - |
39 | 254 | KOPYTOWSKA Anna | POL | Warszawa | K | 00:19:29 | - | |
40 | 275 | SCHOK Łukasz | POL | Gdynia | F3TEAM | M | 00:19:30 | - |
41 | 205 | HARASIMIUK-GRODZKA Małgorzata | POL | Gdansk | CTS | K | 00:19:31 | - |
42 | 291 | STEFAŃSKI Jan | POL | Gdynia | Baltic stone | M | 00:19:37 | - |
43 | 219 | DEPTUŁA Tomasz | POL | Mrągowo | M | 00:19:39 | - | |
44 | 260 | SZKLARCZYK Artur | POL | Warszawa | BikeSalon Team | M | 00:19:43 | - |
45 | 241 | BOGDAŃSKI Łukasz | POL | Gdańsk | Lotos Running Team | M | 00:19:48 | - |
46 | 281 | JANTA Marek | POL | Gdańsk | Smaruj Na Trening | M | 00:19:49 | - |
47 | 215 | WROBLEWSKI Michal | POL | Giżycko | Szprycha Giżycko | M | 00:19:56 | - |
48 | 240 | PIECZARKA Dariusz | POL | Olsztyn | KUROPATWA TEAM | M | 00:19:59 | - |
49 | 282 | PYTEL Mikołaj | POL | Warszawa | Airbike Team | M | 00:20:01 | - |
50 | 270 | CNOTA Janusz | POL | Gdynia | AG Tri-Team Rumia | M | 00:20:03 | - |
51 | 238 | NIEBRZYDOWSKI Marcin | POL | Olsztyn | Profi Automotive Olsztyn | M | 00:20:16 | - |
52 | 259 | MAŁKIŃSKI Józef | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 00:21:05 | - | |
53 | 202 | KIEŁKUCKA Alicja | POL | TRĄBKI MAŁE | Norwood /Tomaszewicz Team | K | 00:21:06 | - |
54 | 276 | STENKA Marcin | POL | Lębork | 42.2 Lębork | M | 00:21:15 | - |
55 | 284 | BIERNAT Ryszard | POL | Dywity | Biernat, Sport, Rehabilitacja | M | 00:21:20 | - |
56 | 258 | CIEŚLA Radek | POL | Mrągowo | M | 00:21:21 | - | |
57 | 253 | ZALEWSKI Wiesław | POL | Mrągowo | MLEKPOL TEAM | M | 00:21:24 | - |
58 | 236 | KORDOWSKI Krzysztof | POL | Kurpiewskie | M | 00:21:28 | - | |
59 | 266 | ŁANIEC Marek | POL | Gdańsk | M | 00:21:29 | - | |
60 | 257 | BOGORODZ Mateusz | POL | Mrągowo | M | 00:21:32 | - | |
61 | 210 | KACZOR Katarzyna | POL | Gostynin | K | 00:21:33 | - | |
62 | 278 | LIBERKA Tomasz | POL | Warszawa | CTS | M | 00:21:35 | - |
63 | 229 | PORZEZIŃSKA Małgorzata | POL | Opacz Kolonia | K | 00:21:36 | - | |
64 | 203 | ROGULSKI Rafał | POL | Giżycko | TRI Kętrzyn | M | 00:21:47 | - |
65 | 206 | CHYŁA Wojciech | POL | Ryn | M | 00:21:48 | - | |
66 | 216 | PROKOPIUK Przemysław | POL | Jaworzno | M | 00:22:14 | - | |
67 | 286 | SZCZEPUCHOWSKI Bogdan | POL | Nidzica | SCHULO TEAM | M | 00:22:20 | - |
68 | 217 | BULWIN Beata | POL | Sejny | K | 00:22:56 | - | |
69 | 212 | MAZUROWSKI Tomasz | POL | Dobre Miasto | 4active Najmowicz Paweł | M | 00:23:04 | - |
70 | 280 | LENART Miłosz | POL | Kętrzyn | Drużyna ML | M | 00:24:24 | - |
71 | 200 | KRUPA Mariusz | POL | Sochaczew | 3.BR OP | M | 00:25:00 | - |
72 | 223 | OMERNIK Marcin | POL | Pszczółki | M | 00:25:44 | - | |
73 | 271 | JASIŃSKI Mateusz | POL | Giżycko | M | 00:25:55 | - | |
74 | 277 | ZAŁĘCKI Michał | POL | Warszawa | LOTOS Running Team | M | 00:26:32 | - |
75 | 249 | TRZASKA Marek | POL | Szczytno | M | 00:26:42 | - | |
76 | 268 | ZMUDZINSKI Tomek | POL | Gdańsk | M | 00:26:58 | - | |
77 | 224 | ANTKIEWICZ Bartek | POL | Unisław | BJORD | M | 00:39:58 | - |