# | Nr Bib | Nazwisko, imię Surname, Name | Kraj Country | Miejscowość City | Team | Płeć Sex | Czas brutto / Gross Time | Strata Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 323 | KUTKOWSKI MICHAŁ | POL | Tarnowo Podgórne | zmierz-nie-szacuj.pl Badania wydolnościowe | M | 01:27:43 | - |
2 | 324 | KUTKOWSKI MARCIN | POL | Tarnowo Podgórne | zmierz-nie-szacuj.pl Badania wydolnościowe | M | 01:27:48 | - |
3 | 288 | MICHAŁOWSKI BARTOSZ | POL | Kościan | TGV CLUB NODON Sektor 4 | M | 01:29:13 | - |
4 | 330 | SUWART MARCIN | POL | Poznań | M | 01:31:55 | - | |
5 | 85 | FILIPIAK ROBERT | POL | Łódź | M | 01:33:41 | - | |
6 | 165 | CHWIROT ŁUKASZ | POL | Poznań | M | 01:35:03 | - | |
7 | 306 | SXUBA ERYK | POL | Gniezno | GTT MACIEJKA DIAMENT | M | 01:35:49 | - |
8 | 148 | BOCIAN BERNARD | POL | Sady | M | 01:36:43 | - | |
9 | 177 | RUCIŃSKI MARCIN | POL | Barcin | TRIBA Triathlon Barcin | M | 01:37:02 | - |
10 | 299 | ZDANOWSKI TOMASZ | POL | Poznań | enduhub.com | M | 01:37:03 | - |
11 | 219 | FURTAK JECEK | POL | Śrem | M | 01:37:42 | - | |
12 | 185 | NIKODEMIAK JAROSŁAW | POL | SWARZĘDZ | KLASzpot | M | 01:37:48 | - |
13 | 221 | STROGULSKI MAREK | POL | Rosnówko | Zgrupka Team | M | 01:38:10 | - |
14 | 204 | GÓRNY ROBERT | POL | Poznan | trenertriathlonu.pl | M | 01:38:28 | - |
15 | 64 | WOJTYSIAK MICHAL | POL | Poznan | Lingolabo.pl | M | 01:38:32 | - |
16 | 164 | BARSKI KAMIL | POL | Poznan | expleosoftware.com | M | 01:38:39 | - |
17 | 59 | STAWARZ JAKUB | POL | Poznań | M | 01:38:42 | - | |
18 | 74 | KURCZEWSKI BARTOSZ | POL | Gruszczyn | Cityzen | M | 01:38:49 | - |
19 | 78 | NADER MARCIN | POL | Poznań | UAM Triathlon Poznań | M | 01:38:55 | - |
20 | 144 | SIKORSKI KAJETAN | POL | Poznań | Latające papcie, fly-board.pl | M | 01:38:59 | - |
21 | 36 | KORYTOWSKI DANIEL | POL | Swarzędz | Motiv Home Team | M | 01:39:05 | - |
22 | 128 | GŁOWSKI DARIUSZ | POL | Poznań | Active Malbork | M | 01:39:09 | - |
23 | 50 | BIENIEK PATRYK | POL | Poznań | Posnania | M | 01:39:16 | - |
24 | 170 | WASZTYL MICHAŁ | POL | Powidz | Witkowo Biega | M | 01:39:27 | - |
25 | 250 | BAUM BARTOSZ | POL | Puszczykowo | UKS CITYZEN_/ BE3 | M | 01:39:36 | - |
26 | 80 | KALINOWSKI PAWEŁ | POL | Ostrów Wielkopolski | OSW TRI TEAM | M | 01:40:01 | - |
27 | 201 | PRZYBYLSKI JAKUB | POL | Dabrowka | Accura / CA TEAM | M | 01:40:02 | - |
28 | 67 | NOWICKI BARTOSZ | POL | Inowrocław | Tri Team Ino | M | 01:40:07 | - |
29 | 272 | KLUPCZYNSKI PIOTR | POL | Wągrowiec | M | 01:40:10 | - | |
30 | 205 | MARKIEWICZ MAREK | POL | Poznan | www.TRIATHLONISTA.com | M | 01:40:14 | - |
31 | 112 | WALCZAK ROBERT | POL | Zielona Góra | parkrun Poznań | M | 01:40:18 | - |
32 | 307 | ADAMCZAK ARTUR | POL | Biskupice | FTI Racing Team PRO | M | 01:40:43 | - |
33 | 48 | SŁOWIŃSKI DAMIAN | POL | Poznań | UKS Cityzen_/BE3 | M | 01:40:55 | - |
34 | 18 | RUPIETA MAKSYM | POL | Poznań | Schattdecor/WUEF Tri Team | M | 01:41:16 | - |
35 | 56 | HYHS JAN | POL | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | OSW TRI TEAM | M | 01:42:05 | - |
36 | 314 | RADKE TOMASZ | POL | Babki | M | 01:42:06 | - | |
37 | 168 | SEKRECKI MICHAŁ | POL | Poznań | UAM Triathlon Poznań | M | 01:42:18 | - |
38 | 280 | GRAMACKI PAWEŁ | POL | Trzcielin | Tata Armata | M | 01:42:33 | - |
39 | 243 | PILC MACIEJ | POL | Poznań | Dres i Laczki | M | 01:42:38 | - |
40 | 184 | KASPRZAK MACIEJ | POL | Poznań | M | 01:42:40 | - | |
41 | 43 | KOSMACZEWSKI IREK | POL | Pobiedziska | M | 01:43:01 | - | |
42 | 192 | KWIATKOWSKI SZYMON | POL | Poznań | Posnania | M | 01:43:07 | - |
43 | 39 | GOSIENIECKI ŁUKASZ | POL | Puszczykowo | M | 01:43:09 | - | |
44 | 214 | MYŚLAK PIOTR | POL | Poznań | TRIATHLONISTA.com #OwocBiega | M | 01:43:14 | - |
45 | 102 | GAWROŃSKI ROMAN | POL | Zalasewo | M | 01:43:21 | - | |
46 | 46 | KUSIK ZBIGNIEW | POL | Poznań | Gira się kręci ILiM | M | 01:43:33 | - |
47 | 277 | SZUKALSKI KAMIL | POL | Łódź | BikeTimeTeam.pl | M | 01:43:36 | - |
48 | 257 | HOJAN ŁUKASZ | POL | Poznań | Night Runners | M | 01:43:37 | - |
49 | 53 | NOWAK ADAM | POL | Poznan | Otimedica | M | 01:43:47 | - |
50 | 322 | NOWAK MARCIN | POL | Poznań | Motiv Home Team | M | 01:43:50 | - |
51 | 289 | DOMARADZKI WOJCIECH | POL | Poznań | Zgrupka Team | M | 01:44:03 | - |
52 | 44 | SOBKOWIAK PATRYK | POL | Plewiska | www.malyguliwer.pl | M | 01:44:16 | - |
53 | 35 | SZYDŁOWSKI MAREK | POL | Poznań | parkrun Poznań | M | 01:44:30 | - |
54 | 51 | MUCHOWICZ PAWEL | POL | Poznan | Dziki z Moraska | M | 01:44:35 | - |
55 | 57 | GIEŻEK KONRAD | POL | poznań | Posnania Triathlon | M | 01:44:36 | - |
56 | 92 | KOPROWSKI MACIEJ | POL | dąbrówka | wuef tri team | M | 01:45:50 | - |
57 | 40 | LUDEK TOMASZ | POL | Przezmierowo | ludex | M | 01:45:57 | - |
58 | 79 | FOLTYŃSKI MARCIN | POL | Gruszczyn | KLAS Szpot Swarzędz | M | 01:46:01 | - |
59 | 147 | POCHYLSKI PRZEMYSŁAW | POL | Luboń | Zgrupka Team | M | 01:46:11 | - |
60 | 135 | PURCZYŃSKI MICHAŁ | POL | Siekierki Wielkie | Wicher Siekierki | M | 01:46:17 | - |
61 | 90 | MALEC ARTUR | POL | Komorniki | M | 01:46:18 | - | |
62 | 4 | STAPF PAWEL | POL | Poznań | Zgrupka Team | M | 01:46:25 | - |
63 | 302 | WRONA KLAUDIUSZ | POL | Gniezno | Zuzik Tri 5Team | M | 01:46:31 | - |
64 | 33 | RUTA KAROLINA | POL | Poznań | Motiv Home Team | K | 01:46:36 | - |
65 | 222 | KANIEWSKI JACEK | POL | Zielona Góra | DIVERSEY TEAM | M | 01:46:38 | - |
66 | 178 | KAFARSKA URSZULA | POL | Poznań | FTI Racing Team | K | 01:46:57 | - |
67 | 229 | ROZNERSKI ADAM | POL | Poznań | M | 01:47:11 | - | |
68 | 281 | KOCH PRZEMEK | POL | Śrem | M | 01:47:12 | - | |
69 | 133 | HOŁUBOWICZ JACEK | POL | Poznań | Posnania Poznań | M | 01:47:20 | - |
70 | 113 | MARCINKOWSKI PIOTR | POL | Ostrów Wielkopolski | OSW TRI TEAM | M | 01:47:30 | - |
71 | 34 | ŁUKASZEWSKI MARIUSZ | POL | Poznań | M | 01:47:32 | - | |
72 | 327 | KOWALSKI JASIEK | POL | Dąbrówka | M | 01:47:34 | - | |
73 | 338 | MALUŚKI MAREK | POL | Włoszakowice | Cityzen | M | 01:47:35 | - |
74 | 68 | TALBIERZ PIOTR | POL | Plewiska | P&P | M | 01:47:38 | - |
75 | 117 | GINTER ŁUKASZ | POL | Poznań | Zgrupka Team | M | 01:47:40 | - |
76 | 13 | BOROWICZ ADAM | POL | Poznań | Skarbiec Smaków | M | 01:47:42 | - |
77 | 136 | PŁACZEK PIOTR | POL | poznan | malta-poznan | M | 01:47:42 | - |
78 | 81 | DARUL RADOSŁAW | POL | Skórzewo | SKÓRZEWO BIEGA | M | 01:47:45 | - |
79 | 94 | PIETRYK TOMASZ | POL | Kamionki | enduhub.com | M | 01:47:59 | - |
80 | 130 | PIOTROWSKI MARCIN | POL | Grodzisk Mazowiecki | M | 01:48:03 | - | |
81 | 174 | PRZYPIS ŁUKASZ | POL | Poznań | PKO Bank Polski | M | 01:48:05 | - |
82 | 166 | DOLATA MICHAŁ | POL | Tarnowo Podgórne | Urząd Gminy Tarnowo Podgórne | M | 01:48:12 | - |
83 | 309 | TURKOWIAK ŁUKASZ | POL | Suchy Las | Studio Fuego | M | 01:48:41 | - |
84 | 256 | FRANCZAK PAWEŁ | POL | Poznań | M | 01:48:49 | - | |
85 | 187 | MAZANKA JAKUB | POL | Borówiec | TRI-RUN | M | 01:49:07 | - |
86 | 161 | FABISIAK SZYMON | POL | Poznań | Cityzen | M | 01:49:08 | - |
87 | 242 | BAŃKA BARTŁOMIEJ | POL | Poznań | M | 01:49:16 | - | |
88 | 308 | GWIAZDOWSKI ŁUKASZ | POL | Poznan | M | 01:49:18 | - | |
89 | 138 | ŚWIĄTEK MACIEJ | POL | Ostrów Wielkopolski | Osw Tri TEAM | M | 01:49:21 | - |
90 | 31 | KOS PIOTR | POL | Gorzów Wielkopolski | Kimball Electronics | M | 01:49:33 | - |
91 | 42 | SOŁTYSIAK MAREK | POL | Kokanin | M | 01:49:36 | - | |
92 | 7 | KOZŁOWSKI KRZYSZTOF | POL | Ozorków | K.S Celironman | M | 01:49:47 | - |
93 | 248 | WROTEK MIROSLAW | POL | Warszawa | ENTRE.PL Team | M | 01:49:48 | - |
94 | 344 | DROZD SZYMON | POL | Szczecin | M | 01:49:54 | - | |
95 | 23 | KONRAD BARTOSZ | POL | Poznań | Interkol Ostrów Wielkopolski | M | 01:49:58 | - |
96 | 238 | TWARDOWSKI MACIEJ | POL | Złotniki | Rusałka Team | M | 01:50:08 | - |
97 | 110 | OLSZOWSKI MARCIN | POL | Chrzypsko Wielkie | M | 01:50:11 | - | |
98 | 269 | GRUSZCZYŃSKI FILIP | POL | Poznań | M | 01:50:12 | - | |
99 | 246 | BRODNICKI DARIUSZ | POL | Lusówko | brak | M | 01:50:15 | - |
100 | 127 | SZWED MICHAŁ | POL | Poznań | Drużyna Mocarzy | M | 01:50:19 | - |
101 | 328 | KARALIUK ANDREI | POL | Brześć | M | 01:50:28 | - | |
102 | 297 | NOWAK DAWID | POL | Poznań | M | 01:50:31 | - | |
103 | 254 | ŻAK JAROSŁAW | POL | Bydgoszcz | Kajoj i Jajek Team | M | 01:50:34 | - |
104 | 19 | BINKOWSKI MICHAŁ | POL | Poznań | Biniu Team | M | 01:50:38 | - |
105 | 227 | NOGAJ JACEK | POL | Lusowo | M | 01:50:43 | - | |
106 | 271 | JURGIELEWICZ GRZEGORZ | POL | Świebodzin | M | 01:51:42 | - | |
107 | 186 | JEZIÓŁKOWSKI JAKUB | POL | PNIEWY | Gira Się Kręci | M | 01:51:43 | - |
108 | 61 | BANACH KAROL | POL | Bolewice | NKB CHYŻY Nowy Tomyśl | M | 01:51:51 | - |
109 | 326 | JACEK WESTFAL | POL | Trzcianka | KS Ironman CS Polska | M | 01:51:51 | - |
110 | 190 | BERNAT ROBERT | POL | Suchy Las | Skis team | M | 01:52:03 | - |
111 | 240 | SZYMCZAK ARKADIUSZ | POL | Wałcz | System 11 Wałcz Drugi | M | 01:52:07 | - |
112 | 267 | SZCZYGIEŁ WOJCIECH | POL | Poznań | Vital Point | M | 01:52:08 | - |
113 | 237 | WOŹNIAK TOMASZ | POL | Złotniki | M | 01:52:10 | - | |
114 | 119 | MICHALAK TOMASZ SZCZEPAN | POL | Komorniki | M | 01:52:14 | - | |
115 | 20 | KIMMEL MARIUSZ | POL | komorniki | KTTK Komorzanka | M | 01:52:28 | - |
116 | 320 | DYBIŻBAŃSKI WOJCIECH | POL | Police | CityTrail Team | M | 01:52:50 | - |
117 | 334 | WACHOWIAK FILIP | POL | Poznań | M | 01:52:55 | - | |
118 | 63 | KAMIŃSKI RADOSŁAW | POL | Rokietnica | WUEF TRI TEAM | M | 01:53:01 | - |
119 | 77 | SKORNOWICZ PAWEŁ | POL | Kaźmierz | WUEF Tri Team | M | 01:53:03 | - |
120 | 3 | DUDA MARCIN | POL | Poznań | Ofix.pl Bike Team | M | 01:53:07 | - |
121 | 290 | DROPIK ŁUKASZ | POL | Poznań | M | 01:53:15 | - | |
122 | 341 | SZYGENDA ADAM | POL | Poznań | be3_cityzen | M | 01:53:18 | - |
123 | 263 | GREFLING BARTOSZ | POL | Poznań | M | 01:53:25 | - | |
124 | 82 | BIENIECKI JACEK | POL | Gąsawy | Biniols Team | M | 01:53:26 | - |
125 | 109 | OPALA MAŁGORZATA | POL | Ceradz Dolny | WUEF Tri Team | K | 01:53:27 | - |
126 | 265 | PLUTA ARTUR | POL | Plewiska | Democo Team | M | 01:53:28 | - |
127 | 274 | SWIDERSKI MICHAL | POL | Legionowo | TriLevel | M | 01:53:30 | - |
128 | 216 | MIELCAREK PRZEMYSŁAW | POL | Poznań | Herbalife- B12 team | M | 01:53:35 | - |
129 | 99 | ĆWIKLIŃSKI MACIEJ | POL | Koninko | Kuźnia Triathlonu | M | 01:53:38 | - |
130 | 28 | KAFTAŃSKI MICHAŁ | POL | Poznan | Ciumulungwa Foundation | M | 01:53:40 | - |
131 | 91 | WILUSZ TOMASZ | POL | zielona góra | M | 01:53:46 | - | |
132 | 101 | NIEWIADA MACIEJ | POL | Dopiewo | Explorador | M | 01:54:01 | - |
133 | 295 | PAWLAK PIOTR | POL | Poznań | PKO Bank Polski | M | 01:54:13 | - |
134 | 98 | KUNIK RAFAŁ | POL | Poznań | PKO Bank Polski | M | 01:54:14 | - |
135 | 286 | ZIĘTARA ADAM | POL | Poznań | Polska | M | 01:54:23 | - |
136 | 49 | CICHA MARTA | POL | Kamionki | UKS Cityzen Poznań/ BE3 | K | 01:54:33 | - |
137 | 258 | MIEŚCICKA MAGDALENA | POL | poznań | trenertriathlonu.pl | K | 01:54:34 | - |
138 | 225 | CZUK MAREK | POL | Toruń | M | 01:54:43 | - | |
139 | 188 | WACHULAK MARCIN | POL | Zielona Góra | Seven - Perceptus Team | M | 01:54:48 | - |
140 | 331 | WIECZOREK KATARZYNA | POL | Pleszew | Iron Triathlon Pleszew | K | 01:54:59 | - |
141 | 189 | CZUBAK WAWRZYNIEC | POL | Kostrzyn | - | M | 01:55:01 | - |
142 | 247 | ADAMCZYK DARIUSZ | POL | Suchy Las | M | 01:55:02 | - | |
143 | 60 | KAŹMIERSKI MICHAŁ | POL | Lusówko | Zabiegani Lusówko | M | 01:55:05 | - |
144 | 255 | CICHOCKI TOMASZ | POL | Komorniki | M | 01:55:15 | - | |
145 | 315 | SZYMANOWSKI KRZYSZTOF | POL | Lusowo | Nowa Elektro | M | 01:55:18 | - |
146 | 108 | PAWLAK MIKOŁAJ | POL | Poznań | M | 01:55:19 | - | |
147 | 71 | JAKUBCZYK RAFAŁ | POL | Luboń | M | 01:55:21 | - | |
148 | 312 | KACZMARSKI ADAM | POL | Poznań | Nie Łam Mi Serca Team | M | 01:55:26 | - |
149 | 252 | HNATYSZYN MATEUSZ | POL | Gdansk | Enzo Zawsze Trzezwi | M | 01:55:31 | - |
150 | 284 | JANEK ŁUKASZ | POL | Kościan | - | M | 01:55:57 | - |
151 | 292 | PATELSKI MARCIN | POL | Poznań | M | 01:55:57 | - | |
152 | 73 | MAŁASIEWICZ DARIUSZ | POL | Komorniki | M | 01:55:59 | - | |
153 | 106 | MAJEWSKI WIESLAW STEFAN | POL | Komorniki | Kuźnia triathlonu | M | 01:56:10 | - |
154 | 319 | KACZMAREK MICHAŁ | POL | Poznań | G Squad | M | 01:56:13 | - |
155 | 208 | MAĆKOWIAK DAMIAN | POL | Pobiedziska | M | 01:56:13 | - | |
156 | 181 | GANCARZ PIOTR | POL | Szczecin | M | 01:56:19 | - | |
157 | 318 | LEBKUCHEN JANUSZ | POL | Trzcianka | Henry Team | M | 01:56:27 | - |
158 | 287 | DZIECIĄTKOWSKI PIOTR | POL | Poznań | meritumobuwie.pl | M | 01:56:30 | - |
159 | 154 | TABAT PIOTR | POL | Rogoźno | FWK TEAM ROGOŹNO | M | 01:56:32 | - |
160 | 156 | MUSZYŃSKI ROMAN | POL | Lusowko | Drużyna Szpiku | M | 01:56:34 | - |
161 | 123 | GÓRSKA ANNA | POL | Dąbrówka | WUEF Tri Team | K | 01:56:40 | - |
162 | 224 | SZCZĘSNY MICHAŁ | POL | Poznań | M | 01:56:55 | - | |
163 | 262 | KOTECKI SZYMON | POL | Środa Wielkopolska | Polonia Środa | M | 01:57:07 | - |
164 | 6 | SOBKOWIAK MACIEJ | POL | Krotoszyn | KS Krotosz Krotoszyn | M | 01:57:11 | - |
165 | 41 | LEMBICZ MACIEJ | POL | Luboń | Drużyna Mocarzy/Cityzen_BE3/EnduHub | M | 01:57:15 | - |
166 | 158 | CIECIERSKI PRZEMEK | POL | Skórzewo | Skórzewo | M | 01:57:16 | - |
167 | 283 | MARCINKOWSKI MIKOŁAJ | POL | Palędzie | M | 01:57:24 | - | |
168 | 8 | JUSZCZYSZYN KRZYSZTOF | POL | Łódź | Krwinka | M | 01:57:27 | - |
169 | 321 | PAWŁOWSKI ANDRZEJ | POL | Poznań | Dobrusia Tri Team | M | 01:57:46 | - |
170 | 139 | PIETRUSIAK KRZYSZTOF | POL | Palędzie | M | 01:57:50 | - | |
171 | 220 | MAŁECKI JAN | POL | Poznań | Baywatch | M | 01:57:53 | - |
172 | 155 | SELZER MAREK | POL | Świebodzin | KS BABOL ŚWIEBODZIN | M | 01:57:56 | - |
173 | 285 | BATKO PIOTR | POL | Suchy Las | M | 01:58:01 | - | |
174 | 203 | LAUFER MATEUSZ | POL | Swarzędz | IDMAR RACING TEAM - TRIATHLON DIVISION | M | 01:58:02 | - |
175 | 70 | STERNA ANNA | POL | Gorzów Wlkp. | K | 01:58:03 | - | |
176 | 84 | KĘDZIORA DOMINIK | POL | Rokietnica | M | 01:58:26 | - | |
177 | 114 | MIKOŁAJCZAK JAKUB | POL | Poznań | M | 01:58:33 | - | |
178 | 215 | CZAJKOWSKI ROBERT | POL | Ostrówek | Kuźnia Triathlonu | M | 01:58:51 | - |
179 | 335 | DEMBINA ANDRZEJ | POL | suchy las | UKS Gimnazjon Suchy Las | M | 01:59:28 | - |
180 | 293 | NOWICKI EMIL | POL | Jezierzyce Kościelne | M | 01:59:40 | - | |
181 | 303 | OGRODNIK MICHAŁ | POL | Gdańsk | M | 01:59:45 | - | |
182 | 202 | DĄBROWSKI WIKTOR | POL | SZCZYTNO | M | 01:59:52 | - | |
183 | 264 | KONOWAŁÓW DOMINIKA | POL | Jerzykowo | Swarzędzka peleton | K | 02:00:00 | - |
184 | 206 | GRZYWIŃSKI WOJTEK | POL | Toruń | M | 02:00:05 | - | |
185 | 228 | MACIEJEWSKI PIOTR | POL | Poznań | Kuźnia Triathlonu | M | 02:00:09 | - |
186 | 134 | LEWICKA-PŁACZEK BEATA | POL | Poznań | Malta-Poznań | K | 02:00:14 | - |
187 | 37 | LEMBICZ PAWEŁ | POL | Poznań | Drużyna Mocarzy | M | 02:00:21 | - |
188 | 210 | KILKOWSKA PAULINA | POL | Mosina | Kilkowski Pompy Ciepła | K | 02:00:40 | - |
189 | 317 | LUBER MARCIN | POL | Kaźmierz | M | 02:00:43 | - | |
190 | 282 | HENSCHKE ADAM | POL | Komorniki | Park Komorniki | M | 02:00:59 | - |
191 | 9 | SROKA JOANNA | POL | Puszczykowo | K | 02:01:03 | - | |
192 | 298 | TRYPUĆ-MAGDZIARZ ALEKSANDRA | POL | bydgoszcz | oladental | K | 02:01:07 | - |
193 | 337 | BORUCZKOWSKI ROBERT | POL | Poznań | M | 02:01:14 | - | |
194 | 107 | BLUMSKI ALEKSANDER | POL | Poznań | www.dopoznania.pl | M | 02:01:18 | - |
195 | 291 | GRABOWSKI MICHAŁ | POL | Swarzędz | M | 02:01:20 | - | |
196 | 241 | SZYMCZAK KRZYSZTOF | POL | Wałcz | System 11 Wałcz Drugi | M | 02:01:27 | - |
197 | 350 | KOZUBSKI CEZARY | POL | KARGOWA | M | 02:01:35 | - | |
198 | 217 | JAŁOSZYŃSKI WOJCIECH | POL | Skwierzyna | TRI Skwierzyna | M | 02:02:01 | - |
199 | 193 | NOWAK ADRIAN | POL | Pobiedziska | Pobiedziska Racing Team | M | 02:02:11 | - |
200 | 111 | SOKOŁOWSKI TOMASZ | POL | Przeźmierowo | M | 02:02:20 | - | |
201 | 245 | MAŚLIŃŚKI MAREK | POL | Borek wlkp | M | 02:02:37 | - | |
202 | 2 | BOROWICZ EWA | POL | Poznań | Skarbiec Smaków | K | 02:02:45 | - |
203 | 183 | SKORUPINSKI JAREK | POL | Wolsztyn | OPONYEXPRESS | M | 02:02:47 | - |
204 | 266 | SĘKOWSKI DOMINIK | POL | Baranowo | M | 02:03:03 | - | |
205 | 212 | JAKUBOWSKI TOMASZ | POL | Tarnowo Podgórne | M | 02:03:20 | - | |
206 | 25 | KANIEWSKI MICHAŁ | POL | Poznań | KB Maniac | M | 02:03:26 | - |
207 | 1 | GILWATOWSKI BARTOSZ | POL | Biskupice | Pobiedziska Running Team | M | 02:03:47 | - |
208 | 26 | PACHOLAK KAROL | POL | Poznań | M | 02:04:02 | - | |
209 | 261 | KUTKOWSKI PAWEŁ | POL | Poznań | M | 02:04:06 | - | |
210 | 260 | MACIAK RAFAŁ | POL | Poznań | M | 02:04:25 | - | |
211 | 195 | ŚWIĄTEK JAREK | POL | Chyby | M | 02:04:29 | - | |
212 | 11 | MAZURKIEWICZ JANUSZ | POL | Lodz | M | 02:04:30 | - | |
213 | 194 | STASZAK MARIUSZ | POL | Wierzyce | Wierzyce-moje miejsce na ziemi - Pobiedziska Runnig Te | M | 02:04:31 | - |
214 | 279 | RUBINOWSKI SEBASTIAN | POL | Poznań | M | 02:04:42 | - | |
215 | 340 | KLIMASZYK SZYMON | POL | Baranowo | Niezrzeszony | M | 02:04:48 | - |
216 | 300 | KACZMARSKI MICHAŁ | POL | Poznań | Nie Łam Mi Serca TEAM | M | 02:05:12 | - |
217 | 5 | ZIMNIEWICZ JACEK | POL | Szczytniki | Klub Biegacza Kompania Piwowarska | M | 02:05:31 | - |
218 | 305 | RUCKI MARCIN | POL | Poznań | Deska Design ADVENTURE TEAM | M | 02:05:51 | - |
219 | 115 | MRUGAŁA KRZYSZTOF | POL | Poznań | Fresh Pizza Team | M | 02:05:53 | - |
220 | 236 | PRZYBYSZ JAROMIR | POL | Leszno | xxx | M | 02:06:07 | - |
221 | 10 | KRZYŻOSTANIAK MARCIN | POL | Poznań | BIEGIEM NA POMOC | M | 02:06:18 | - |
222 | 47 | WOLNIAK ANDRZEJ | POL | Kalisz | ARTBIX | M | 02:06:27 | - |
223 | 163 | FILIPIAK KRZYSZTOF | POL | Plewiska | M | 02:06:28 | - | |
224 | 126 | BURMISTRZ BARTOSZ | POL | Sierosław | Democo | M | 02:06:58 | - |
225 | 12 | BOREK MACIEJ | POL | Poznań | KB Maniac Poznań | M | 02:07:05 | - |
226 | 336 | MYSIOR WOJCIECH | POL | Rokietnica | M | 02:07:13 | - | |
227 | 65 | KAPCIŃSKI PIOTR | POL | Poznań | OLB | M | 02:07:33 | - |
228 | 235 | CZARNECKI ADRIAN | POL | Rogozno | klub biegacza Rogozno | M | 02:07:44 | - |
229 | 153 | PARUS DANIEL | POL | Poznań | M | 02:07:48 | - | |
230 | 14 | MAJCHRZAK PIOTR | POL | Września | M | 02:08:38 | - | |
231 | 294 | KLATT PAWEŁ | POL | Swadzim | M | 02:08:53 | - | |
232 | 179 | BARTOSZEK KATRZYNA | POL | nienawiszcz | Rogozinski klub biegacza | K | 02:08:57 | - |
233 | 21 | JÓZEFIAK JAN | POL | Chludowo | M | 02:09:00 | - | |
234 | 16 | GODLEWSKI TOMASZ | POL | Skórzewo | Body Chief/Słynni Kenijczycy | M | 02:09:30 | - |
235 | 304 | ŚWIĘCICKI ALBERT | POL | Wrocław | M | 02:09:30 | - | |
236 | 339 | KUŻAJ SŁAWOMIR | POL | Dąbrówka | Wyprawy z Tatą | M | 02:09:46 | - |
237 | 24 | SZYMECKI BARTOSZ | POL | Toruń | Toruński Klub Triathlonowy | M | 02:09:52 | - |
238 | 311 | GUDRA MATEUSZ | POL | Poznań | M | 02:10:22 | - | |
239 | 196 | FALKOWSKA SANDRA | POL | Szczecinek | Motiv Home Team/Night Runners | K | 02:10:29 | - |
240 | 162 | BEDYŃSKI HUBERT | POL | Poznań | Rugby | M | 02:10:35 | - |
241 | 142 | KALINOWSKI TOMASZ | POL | Batorowo | TriPaka | M | 02:10:46 | - |
242 | 301 | HENSCHKE PAWEL | POL | Komorniki | HENSCHKE | M | 02:11:07 | - |
243 | 141 | JANICKI TOMEK | POL | Łódź | Łódź Kocha Sport | M | 02:11:29 | - |
244 | 230 | PIETZ MIKOŁAJ | POL | Poznań | parkrun Poznań | M | 02:11:34 | - |
245 | 96 | MISIORNY WALDEMAR | POL | Poznań | Tak sobie biegam | M | 02:11:38 | - |
246 | 275 | BUDZYŁA ADAM | POL | Poznań | Drużyna Szpiku | M | 02:11:53 | - |
247 | 69 | PAJĄK ANDRZEJ | POL | Skórzewo | M | 02:12:38 | - | |
248 | 199 | MIELCZAREK DANIEL | POL | Karnin | Mielczarek Racing Team | M | 02:13:04 | - |
249 | 197 | SOTEK MICHAŁ | POL | Ciszkowo | M | 02:13:23 | - | |
250 | 27 | SZYSZKA MICHAŁ | POL | Poznań | TRIceratops - gpd triathlon team | M | 02:14:13 | - |
251 | 232 | TYLCZYŃSKI DOMINIK | POL | Poznań | M | 02:14:41 | - | |
252 | 32 | SZYSZ KATARZYNA | POL | Krzyszkowo | K | 02:15:21 | - | |
253 | 180 | WOSIŃSKI ARTUR | POL | Poznań | #BrakRuchuJestZly | M | 02:15:30 | - |
254 | 239 | WIŚNIEWSKA MARTA | POL | Poznań | Rusałka Team | K | 02:15:31 | - |
255 | 191 | KASPERSKI ARTUR | POL | Poznań | Goggle PAE Team | M | 02:15:57 | - |
256 | 29 | RZEPKA DAWID | POL | Przedecz | Kimball | M | 02:16:02 | - |
257 | 150 | SZYMAŃSKI ŁUKASZ | POL | Tarnowo Podgórne | Schattdecor | M | 02:16:32 | - |
258 | 122 | BOROWICZ ANNA | POL | Plewiska | Skarbiec Smaków | K | 02:17:02 | - |
259 | 176 | ANGRES JAN | POL | Tarnowskie Góry | M | 02:17:06 | - | |
260 | 146 | FOLTYNOWICZ WALDEMAR | POL | Kostrzyn | M | 02:17:27 | - | |
261 | 182 | ZGÓRSKI ROBERT | POL | Poznań | M | 02:17:53 | - | |
262 | 310 | LISIEWICZ MARCIN | POL | Wolsztyn | M | 02:18:13 | - | |
263 | 45 | MISIORNY RADOSŁAW | POL | Poznań | M | 02:18:21 | - | |
264 | 129 | JARMUDA MARCIN | POL | Poznań | Jarmudka | M | 02:19:35 | - |
265 | 75 | JAROSZ TOMASZ | POL | Poznań | TRIceratops - gpd triathlon team | M | 02:19:43 | - |
266 | 131 | JAHNS ARTUR | POL | Poznań | - | M | 02:20:23 | - |
267 | 234 | MROZIŃSKI JULIUSZ | POL | Jarocin | M | 02:21:07 | - | |
268 | 259 | ŻUREK PIOTR | POL | Powidz | Democo Running Team | M | 02:22:18 | - |
269 | 76 | BEYROWSKA DOMINIKA | POL | Poznań | TRIceratops gpd triathlon team | K | 02:23:38 | - |
270 | 171 | ŻMUDZKA AGNIESZKA | POL | Warszawa | K | 02:26:06 | - | |
271 | 296 | ŁUCZAK JAKUB | POL | Każmierz | Brygada Rumcajsa Rojbera | M | 02:33:27 | - |
272 | 54 | MARSZAŁKIEWICZ JOANNA | POL | NOWY TOMYŚL | NKB CHYŻY Nowy Tomyśl | K | 02:33:55 | - |
273 | 313 | STRZYŻEWSKA KAROLINA | POL | Ceradz Dolny | K | 02:33:57 | - |