# | Nr Bib | Nazwisko, imię Surname, Name | Kraj Country | Miejscowość City | Team | Płeć Sex | Czas brutto / Gross Time | Strata Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 324 | KUTKOWSKI MARCIN | POL | Tarnowo Podgórne | zmierz-nie-szacuj.pl Badania wydolnościowe | M | 02:08:44 | - |
2 | 323 | KUTKOWSKI MICHAŁ | POL | Tarnowo Podgórne | zmierz-nie-szacuj.pl Badania wydolnościowe | M | 02:09:56 | - |
3 | 288 | MICHAŁOWSKI BARTOSZ | POL | Kościan | TGV CLUB NODON Sektor 4 | M | 02:15:24 | - |
4 | 85 | FILIPIAK ROBERT | POL | Łódź | M | 02:15:47 | - | |
5 | 306 | SXUBA ERYK | POL | Gniezno | GTT MACIEJKA DIAMENT | M | 02:18:31 | - |
6 | 36 | KORYTOWSKI DANIEL | POL | Swarzędz | Motiv Home Team | M | 02:20:04 | - |
7 | 64 | WOJTYSIAK MICHAL | POL | Poznan | Lingolabo.pl | M | 02:21:38 | - |
8 | 330 | SUWART MARCIN | POL | Poznań | M | 02:23:00 | - | |
9 | 128 | GŁOWSKI DARIUSZ | POL | Poznań | Active Malbork | M | 02:23:01 | - |
10 | 299 | ZDANOWSKI TOMASZ | POL | Poznań | enduhub.com | M | 02:23:01 | - |
11 | 144 | SIKORSKI KAJETAN | POL | Poznań | Latające papcie, fly-board.pl | M | 02:23:44 | - |
12 | 165 | CHWIROT ŁUKASZ | POL | Poznań | M | 02:24:07 | - | |
13 | 185 | NIKODEMIAK JAROSŁAW | POL | SWARZĘDZ | KLASzpot | M | 02:24:43 | - |
14 | 164 | BARSKI KAMIL | POL | Poznan | expleosoftware.com | M | 02:24:46 | - |
15 | 148 | BOCIAN BERNARD | POL | Sady | M | 02:24:48 | - | |
16 | 50 | BIENIEK PATRYK | POL | Poznań | Posnania | M | 02:24:54 | - |
17 | 177 | RUCIŃSKI MARCIN | POL | Barcin | TRIBA Triathlon Barcin | M | 02:25:22 | - |
18 | 80 | KALINOWSKI PAWEŁ | POL | Ostrów Wielkopolski | OSW TRI TEAM | M | 02:26:12 | - |
19 | 204 | GÓRNY ROBERT | POL | Poznan | trenertriathlonu.pl | M | 02:26:20 | - |
20 | 280 | GRAMACKI PAWEŁ | POL | Trzcielin | Tata Armata | M | 02:26:30 | - |
21 | 272 | KLUPCZYNSKI PIOTR | POL | Wągrowiec | M | 02:26:32 | - | |
22 | 59 | STAWARZ JAKUB | POL | Poznań | M | 02:26:42 | - | |
23 | 201 | PRZYBYLSKI JAKUB | POL | Dabrowka | Accura / CA TEAM | M | 02:26:46 | - |
24 | 314 | RADKE TOMASZ | POL | Babki | M | 02:27:05 | - | |
25 | 214 | MYŚLAK PIOTR | POL | Poznań | TRIATHLONISTA.com #OwocBiega | M | 02:27:12 | - |
26 | 74 | KURCZEWSKI BARTOSZ | POL | Gruszczyn | Cityzen | M | 02:27:14 | - |
27 | 112 | WALCZAK ROBERT | POL | Zielona Góra | parkrun Poznań | M | 02:27:34 | - |
28 | 78 | NADER MARCIN | POL | Poznań | UAM Triathlon Poznań | M | 02:28:01 | - |
29 | 221 | STROGULSKI MAREK | POL | Rosnówko | Zgrupka Team | M | 02:28:13 | - |
30 | 219 | FURTAK JECEK | POL | Śrem | M | 02:28:21 | - | |
31 | 18 | RUPIETA MAKSYM | POL | Poznań | Schattdecor/WUEF Tri Team | M | 02:28:21 | - |
32 | 205 | MARKIEWICZ MAREK | POL | Poznan | www.TRIATHLONISTA.com | M | 02:28:22 | - |
33 | 250 | BAUM BARTOSZ | POL | Puszczykowo | UKS CITYZEN_/ BE3 | M | 02:28:24 | - |
34 | 307 | ADAMCZAK ARTUR | POL | Biskupice | FTI Racing Team PRO | M | 02:28:34 | - |
35 | 168 | SEKRECKI MICHAŁ | POL | Poznań | UAM Triathlon Poznań | M | 02:28:39 | - |
36 | 48 | SŁOWIŃSKI DAMIAN | POL | Poznań | UKS Cityzen_/BE3 | M | 02:28:45 | - |
37 | 277 | SZUKALSKI KAMIL | POL | Łódź | BikeTimeTeam.pl | M | 02:29:43 | - |
38 | 170 | WASZTYL MICHAŁ | POL | Powidz | Witkowo Biega | M | 02:30:13 | - |
39 | 67 | NOWICKI BARTOSZ | POL | Inowrocław | Tri Team Ino | M | 02:30:29 | - |
40 | 192 | KWIATKOWSKI SZYMON | POL | Poznań | Posnania | M | 02:31:18 | - |
41 | 92 | KOPROWSKI MACIEJ | POL | dąbrówka | wuef tri team | M | 02:32:00 | - |
42 | 56 | HYHS JAN | POL | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | OSW TRI TEAM | M | 02:32:05 | - |
43 | 4 | STAPF PAWEL | POL | Poznań | Zgrupka Team | M | 02:32:21 | - |
44 | 257 | HOJAN ŁUKASZ | POL | Poznań | Night Runners | M | 02:32:45 | - |
45 | 322 | NOWAK MARCIN | POL | Poznań | Motiv Home Team | M | 02:33:08 | - |
46 | 102 | GAWROŃSKI ROMAN | POL | Zalasewo | M | 02:33:35 | - | |
47 | 81 | DARUL RADOSŁAW | POL | Skórzewo | SKÓRZEWO BIEGA | M | 02:33:38 | - |
48 | 33 | RUTA KAROLINA | POL | Poznań | Motiv Home Team | K | 02:33:40 | - |
49 | 39 | GOSIENIECKI ŁUKASZ | POL | Puszczykowo | M | 02:33:45 | - | |
50 | 147 | POCHYLSKI PRZEMYSŁAW | POL | Luboń | Zgrupka Team | M | 02:33:46 | - |
51 | 90 | MALEC ARTUR | POL | Komorniki | M | 02:34:01 | - | |
52 | 302 | WRONA KLAUDIUSZ | POL | Gniezno | Zuzik Tri 5Team | M | 02:34:17 | - |
53 | 44 | SOBKOWIAK PATRYK | POL | Plewiska | www.malyguliwer.pl | M | 02:34:26 | - |
54 | 243 | PILC MACIEJ | POL | Poznań | Dres i Laczki | M | 02:34:44 | - |
55 | 46 | KUSIK ZBIGNIEW | POL | Poznań | Gira się kręci ILiM | M | 02:34:48 | - |
56 | 269 | GRUSZCZYŃSKI FILIP | POL | Poznań | M | 02:35:10 | - | |
57 | 135 | PURCZYŃSKI MICHAŁ | POL | Siekierki Wielkie | Wicher Siekierki | M | 02:35:17 | - |
58 | 79 | FOLTYŃSKI MARCIN | POL | Gruszczyn | KLAS Szpot Swarzędz | M | 02:35:21 | - |
59 | 51 | MUCHOWICZ PAWEL | POL | Poznan | Dziki z Moraska | M | 02:35:25 | - |
60 | 43 | KOSMACZEWSKI IREK | POL | Pobiedziska | M | 02:36:09 | - | |
61 | 187 | MAZANKA JAKUB | POL | Borówiec | TRI-RUN | M | 02:36:12 | - |
62 | 35 | SZYDŁOWSKI MAREK | POL | Poznań | parkrun Poznań | M | 02:36:19 | - |
63 | 289 | DOMARADZKI WOJCIECH | POL | Poznań | Zgrupka Team | M | 02:36:42 | - |
64 | 184 | KASPRZAK MACIEJ | POL | Poznań | M | 02:36:55 | - | |
65 | 229 | ROZNERSKI ADAM | POL | Poznań | M | 02:37:03 | - | |
66 | 40 | LUDEK TOMASZ | POL | Przezmierowo | ludex | M | 02:37:06 | - |
67 | 53 | NOWAK ADAM | POL | Poznan | Otimedica | M | 02:37:18 | - |
68 | 178 | KAFARSKA URSZULA | POL | Poznań | FTI Racing Team | K | 02:37:20 | - |
69 | 133 | HOŁUBOWICZ JACEK | POL | Poznań | Posnania Poznań | M | 02:37:48 | - |
70 | 94 | PIETRYK TOMASZ | POL | Kamionki | enduhub.com | M | 02:38:22 | - |
71 | 327 | KOWALSKI JASIEK | POL | Dąbrówka | M | 02:39:06 | - | |
72 | 57 | GIEŻEK KONRAD | POL | poznań | Posnania Triathlon | M | 02:39:21 | - |
73 | 248 | WROTEK MIROSLAW | POL | Warszawa | ENTRE.PL Team | M | 02:39:21 | - |
74 | 7 | KOZŁOWSKI KRZYSZTOF | POL | Ozorków | K.S Celironman | M | 02:39:35 | - |
75 | 240 | SZYMCZAK ARKADIUSZ | POL | Wałcz | System 11 Wałcz Drugi | M | 02:40:20 | - |
76 | 267 | SZCZYGIEŁ WOJCIECH | POL | Poznań | Vital Point | M | 02:40:30 | - |
77 | 34 | ŁUKASZEWSKI MARIUSZ | POL | Poznań | M | 02:40:56 | - | |
78 | 320 | DYBIŻBAŃSKI WOJCIECH | POL | Police | CityTrail Team | M | 02:40:58 | - |
79 | 222 | KANIEWSKI JACEK | POL | Zielona Góra | DIVERSEY TEAM | M | 02:41:14 | - |
80 | 113 | MARCINKOWSKI PIOTR | POL | Ostrów Wielkopolski | OSW TRI TEAM | M | 02:41:20 | - |
81 | 238 | TWARDOWSKI MACIEJ | POL | Złotniki | Rusałka Team | M | 02:41:32 | - |
82 | 3 | DUDA MARCIN | POL | Poznań | Ofix.pl Bike Team | M | 02:41:40 | - |
83 | 186 | JEZIÓŁKOWSKI JAKUB | POL | PNIEWY | Gira Się Kręci | M | 02:41:41 | - |
84 | 174 | PRZYPIS ŁUKASZ | POL | Poznań | PKO Bank Polski | M | 02:41:59 | - |
85 | 338 | MALUŚKI MAREK | POL | Włoszakowice | Cityzen | M | 02:42:27 | - |
86 | 256 | FRANCZAK PAWEŁ | POL | Poznań | M | 02:42:32 | - | |
87 | 117 | GINTER ŁUKASZ | POL | Poznań | Zgrupka Team | M | 02:42:33 | - |
88 | 281 | KOCH PRZEMEK | POL | Śrem | M | 02:42:51 | - | |
89 | 225 | CZUK MAREK | POL | Toruń | M | 02:43:01 | - | |
90 | 326 | JACEK WESTFAL | POL | Trzcianka | KS Ironman CS Polska | M | 02:43:46 | - |
91 | 127 | SZWED MICHAŁ | POL | Poznań | Drużyna Mocarzy | M | 02:43:48 | - |
92 | 130 | PIOTROWSKI MARCIN | POL | Grodzisk Mazowiecki | M | 02:43:55 | - | |
93 | 23 | KONRAD BARTOSZ | POL | Poznań | Interkol Ostrów Wielkopolski | M | 02:44:36 | - |
94 | 20 | KIMMEL MARIUSZ | POL | komorniki | KTTK Komorzanka | M | 02:44:38 | - |
95 | 271 | JURGIELEWICZ GRZEGORZ | POL | Świebodzin | M | 02:44:41 | - | |
96 | 237 | WOŹNIAK TOMASZ | POL | Złotniki | M | 02:44:44 | - | |
97 | 63 | KAMIŃSKI RADOSŁAW | POL | Rokietnica | WUEF TRI TEAM | M | 02:44:45 | - |
98 | 328 | KARALIUK ANDREI | POL | Brześć | M | 02:44:45 | - | |
99 | 77 | SKORNOWICZ PAWEŁ | POL | Kaźmierz | WUEF Tri Team | M | 02:44:46 | - |
100 | 42 | SOŁTYSIAK MAREK | POL | Kokanin | M | 02:45:37 | - | |
101 | 68 | TALBIERZ PIOTR | POL | Plewiska | P&P | M | 02:45:38 | - |
102 | 190 | BERNAT ROBERT | POL | Suchy Las | Skis team | M | 02:45:47 | - |
103 | 110 | OLSZOWSKI MARCIN | POL | Chrzypsko Wielkie | M | 02:45:58 | - | |
104 | 119 | MICHALAK TOMASZ SZCZEPAN | POL | Komorniki | M | 02:46:08 | - | |
105 | 19 | BINKOWSKI MICHAŁ | POL | Poznań | Biniu Team | M | 02:46:17 | - |
106 | 28 | KAFTAŃSKI MICHAŁ | POL | Poznan | Ciumulungwa Foundation | M | 02:46:20 | - |
107 | 295 | PAWLAK PIOTR | POL | Poznań | PKO Bank Polski | M | 02:46:20 | - |
108 | 109 | OPALA MAŁGORZATA | POL | Ceradz Dolny | WUEF Tri Team | K | 02:46:23 | - |
109 | 189 | CZUBAK WAWRZYNIEC | POL | Kostrzyn | - | M | 02:46:37 | - |
110 | 71 | JAKUBCZYK RAFAŁ | POL | Luboń | M | 02:46:47 | - | |
111 | 138 | ŚWIĄTEK MACIEJ | POL | Ostrów Wielkopolski | Osw Tri TEAM | M | 02:46:56 | - |
112 | 216 | MIELCAREK PRZEMYSŁAW | POL | Poznań | Herbalife- B12 team | M | 02:47:00 | - |
113 | 13 | BOROWICZ ADAM | POL | Poznań | Skarbiec Smaków | M | 02:47:05 | - |
114 | 246 | BRODNICKI DARIUSZ | POL | Lusówko | brak | M | 02:47:08 | - |
115 | 254 | ŻAK JAROSŁAW | POL | Bydgoszcz | Kajoj i Jajek Team | M | 02:47:15 | - |
116 | 334 | WACHOWIAK FILIP | POL | Poznań | M | 02:47:59 | - | |
117 | 99 | ĆWIKLIŃSKI MACIEJ | POL | Koninko | Kuźnia Triathlonu | M | 02:48:03 | - |
118 | 104 | KUCHARSKI ŁUKASZ | POL | Łódź | HTF/CelIronman | M | 02:48:15 | - |
119 | 286 | ZIĘTARA ADAM | POL | Poznań | Polska | M | 02:48:17 | - |
120 | 227 | NOGAJ JACEK | POL | Lusowo | M | 02:48:18 | - | |
121 | 247 | ADAMCZYK DARIUSZ | POL | Suchy Las | M | 02:48:20 | - | |
122 | 331 | WIECZOREK KATARZYNA | POL | Pleszew | Iron Triathlon Pleszew | K | 02:48:59 | - |
123 | 297 | NOWAK DAWID | POL | Poznań | M | 02:49:01 | - | |
124 | 290 | DROPIK ŁUKASZ | POL | Poznań | M | 02:49:05 | - | |
125 | 114 | MIKOŁAJCZAK JAKUB | POL | Poznań | M | 02:49:23 | - | |
126 | 308 | GWIAZDOWSKI ŁUKASZ | POL | Poznan | M | 02:49:28 | - | |
127 | 284 | JANEK ŁUKASZ | POL | Kościan | - | M | 02:49:44 | - |
128 | 161 | FABISIAK SZYMON | POL | Poznań | Cityzen | M | 02:49:50 | - |
129 | 258 | MIEŚCICKA MAGDALENA | POL | poznań | trenertriathlonu.pl | K | 02:50:52 | - |
130 | 321 | PAWŁOWSKI ANDRZEJ | POL | Poznań | Dobrusia Tri Team | M | 02:50:53 | - |
131 | 155 | SELZER MAREK | POL | Świebodzin | KS BABOL ŚWIEBODZIN | M | 02:50:55 | - |
132 | 166 | DOLATA MICHAŁ | POL | Tarnowo Podgórne | Urząd Gminy Tarnowo Podgórne | M | 02:51:00 | - |
133 | 101 | NIEWIADA MACIEJ | POL | Dopiewo | Explorador | M | 02:51:01 | - |
134 | 252 | HNATYSZYN MATEUSZ | POL | Gdansk | Enzo Zawsze Trzezwi | M | 02:51:04 | - |
135 | 61 | BANACH KAROL | POL | Bolewice | NKB CHYŻY Nowy Tomyśl | M | 02:51:15 | - |
136 | 98 | KUNIK RAFAŁ | POL | Poznań | PKO Bank Polski | M | 02:51:20 | - |
137 | 60 | KAŹMIERSKI MICHAŁ | POL | Lusówko | Zabiegani Lusówko | M | 02:51:29 | - |
138 | 158 | CIECIERSKI PRZEMEK | POL | Skórzewo | Skórzewo | M | 02:51:51 | - |
139 | 203 | LAUFER MATEUSZ | POL | Swarzędz | IDMAR RACING TEAM - TRIATHLON DIVISION | M | 02:51:54 | - |
140 | 208 | MAĆKOWIAK DAMIAN | POL | Pobiedziska | M | 02:52:11 | - | |
141 | 181 | GANCARZ PIOTR | POL | Szczecin | M | 02:52:16 | - | |
142 | 31 | KOS PIOTR | POL | Gorzów Wielkopolski | Kimball Electronics | M | 02:52:18 | - |
143 | 41 | LEMBICZ MACIEJ | POL | Luboń | Drużyna Mocarzy/Cityzen_BE3/EnduHub | M | 02:52:20 | - |
144 | 106 | MAJEWSKI WIESLAW STEFAN | POL | Komorniki | Kuźnia triathlonu | M | 02:52:30 | - |
145 | 265 | PLUTA ARTUR | POL | Plewiska | Democo Team | M | 02:52:35 | - |
146 | 344 | DROZD SZYMON | POL | Szczecin | M | 02:52:39 | - | |
147 | 263 | GREFLING BARTOSZ | POL | Poznań | M | 02:52:40 | - | |
148 | 283 | MARCINKOWSKI MIKOŁAJ | POL | Palędzie | M | 02:52:43 | - | |
149 | 293 | NOWICKI EMIL | POL | Jezierzyce Kościelne | M | 02:52:44 | - | |
150 | 285 | BATKO PIOTR | POL | Suchy Las | M | 02:52:48 | - | |
151 | 6 | SOBKOWIAK MACIEJ | POL | Krotoszyn | KS Krotosz Krotoszyn | M | 02:53:00 | - |
152 | 108 | PAWLAK MIKOŁAJ | POL | Poznań | M | 02:53:07 | - | |
153 | 91 | WILUSZ TOMASZ | POL | zielona góra | M | 02:53:28 | - | |
154 | 317 | LUBER MARCIN | POL | Kaźmierz | M | 02:53:33 | - | |
155 | 282 | HENSCHKE ADAM | POL | Komorniki | Park Komorniki | M | 02:53:55 | - |
156 | 49 | CICHA MARTA | POL | Kamionki | UKS Cityzen Poznań/ BE3 | K | 02:54:04 | - |
157 | 303 | OGRODNIK MICHAŁ | POL | Gdańsk | M | 02:54:16 | - | |
158 | 242 | BAŃKA BARTŁOMIEJ | POL | Poznań | M | 02:54:56 | - | |
159 | 206 | GRZYWIŃSKI WOJTEK | POL | Toruń | M | 02:55:05 | - | |
160 | 315 | SZYMANOWSKI KRZYSZTOF | POL | Lusowo | Nowa Elektro | M | 02:55:11 | - |
161 | 335 | DEMBINA ANDRZEJ | POL | suchy las | UKS Gimnazjon Suchy Las | M | 02:55:31 | - |
162 | 215 | CZAJKOWSKI ROBERT | POL | Ostrówek | Kuźnia Triathlonu | M | 02:55:32 | - |
163 | 274 | SWIDERSKI MICHAL | POL | Legionowo | TriLevel | M | 02:55:45 | - |
164 | 287 | DZIECIĄTKOWSKI PIOTR | POL | Poznań | meritumobuwie.pl | M | 02:55:49 | - |
165 | 255 | CICHOCKI TOMASZ | POL | Komorniki | M | 02:55:51 | - | |
166 | 8 | JUSZCZYSZYN KRZYSZTOF | POL | Łódź | Krwinka | M | 02:55:55 | - |
167 | 134 | LEWICKA-PŁACZEK BEATA | POL | Poznań | Malta-Poznań | K | 02:56:03 | - |
168 | 126 | BURMISTRZ BARTOSZ | POL | Sierosław | Democo | M | 02:56:09 | - |
169 | 5 | ZIMNIEWICZ JACEK | POL | Szczytniki | Klub Biegacza Kompania Piwowarska | M | 02:56:14 | - |
170 | 217 | JAŁOSZYŃSKI WOJCIECH | POL | Skwierzyna | TRI Skwierzyna | M | 02:56:24 | - |
171 | 73 | MAŁASIEWICZ DARIUSZ | POL | Komorniki | M | 02:56:26 | - | |
172 | 350 | KOZUBSKI CEZARY | POL | KARGOWA | M | 02:56:34 | - | |
173 | 210 | KILKOWSKA PAULINA | POL | Mosina | Kilkowski Pompy Ciepła | K | 02:56:39 | - |
174 | 154 | TABAT PIOTR | POL | Rogoźno | FWK TEAM ROGOŹNO | M | 02:56:56 | - |
175 | 309 | TURKOWIAK ŁUKASZ | POL | Suchy Las | Studio Fuego | M | 02:57:00 | - |
176 | 82 | BIENIECKI JACEK | POL | Gąsawy | Biniols Team | M | 02:57:05 | - |
177 | 241 | SZYMCZAK KRZYSZTOF | POL | Wałcz | System 11 Wałcz Drugi | M | 02:57:20 | - |
178 | 139 | PIETRUSIAK KRZYSZTOF | POL | Palędzie | M | 02:57:21 | - | |
179 | 25 | KANIEWSKI MICHAŁ | POL | Poznań | KB Maniac | M | 02:57:28 | - |
180 | 266 | SĘKOWSKI DOMINIK | POL | Baranowo | M | 02:57:38 | - | |
181 | 212 | JAKUBOWSKI TOMASZ | POL | Tarnowo Podgórne | M | 02:57:44 | - | |
182 | 312 | KACZMARSKI ADAM | POL | Poznań | Nie Łam Mi Serca Team | M | 02:57:59 | - |
183 | 107 | BLUMSKI ALEKSANDER | POL | Poznań | www.dopoznania.pl | M | 02:58:18 | - |
184 | 224 | SZCZĘSNY MICHAŁ | POL | Poznań | M | 02:58:34 | - | |
185 | 70 | STERNA ANNA | POL | Gorzów Wlkp. | K | 02:58:40 | - | |
186 | 1 | GILWATOWSKI BARTOSZ | POL | Biskupice | Pobiedziska Running Team | M | 02:58:45 | - |
187 | 318 | LEBKUCHEN JANUSZ | POL | Trzcianka | Henry Team | M | 02:58:54 | - |
188 | 202 | DĄBROWSKI WIKTOR | POL | SZCZYTNO | M | 02:59:13 | - | |
189 | 195 | ŚWIĄTEK JAREK | POL | Chyby | M | 02:59:18 | - | |
190 | 123 | GÓRSKA ANNA | POL | Dąbrówka | WUEF Tri Team | K | 02:59:28 | - |
191 | 340 | KLIMASZYK SZYMON | POL | Baranowo | Niezrzeszony | M | 02:59:35 | - |
192 | 179 | BARTOSZEK KATRZYNA | POL | nienawiszcz | Rogozinski klub biegacza | K | 02:59:38 | - |
193 | 305 | RUCKI MARCIN | POL | Poznań | Deska Design ADVENTURE TEAM | M | 02:59:47 | - |
194 | 262 | KOTECKI SZYMON | POL | Środa Wielkopolska | Polonia Środa | M | 03:00:07 | - |
195 | 292 | PATELSKI MARCIN | POL | Poznań | M | 03:00:08 | - | |
196 | 245 | MAŚLIŃŚKI MAREK | POL | Borek wlkp | M | 03:00:09 | - | |
197 | 337 | BORUCZKOWSKI ROBERT | POL | Poznań | M | 03:00:14 | - | |
198 | 2 | BOROWICZ EWA | POL | Poznań | Skarbiec Smaków | K | 03:00:18 | - |
199 | 319 | KACZMAREK MICHAŁ | POL | Poznań | G Squad | M | 03:00:36 | - |
200 | 220 | MAŁECKI JAN | POL | Poznań | Baywatch | M | 03:01:06 | - |
201 | 235 | CZARNECKI ADRIAN | POL | Rogozno | klub biegacza Rogozno | M | 03:02:18 | - |
202 | 291 | GRABOWSKI MICHAŁ | POL | Swarzędz | M | 03:02:41 | - | |
203 | 183 | SKORUPINSKI JAREK | POL | Wolsztyn | OPONYEXPRESS | M | 03:02:49 | - |
204 | 193 | NOWAK ADRIAN | POL | Pobiedziska | Pobiedziska Racing Team | M | 03:03:22 | - |
205 | 12 | BOREK MACIEJ | POL | Poznań | KB Maniac Poznań | M | 03:03:36 | - |
206 | 228 | MACIEJEWSKI PIOTR | POL | Poznań | Kuźnia Triathlonu | M | 03:03:43 | - |
207 | 156 | MUSZYŃSKI ROMAN | POL | Lusowko | Drużyna Szpiku | M | 03:03:58 | - |
208 | 279 | RUBINOWSKI SEBASTIAN | POL | Poznań | M | 03:03:59 | - | |
209 | 10 | KRZYŻOSTANIAK MARCIN | POL | Poznań | BIEGIEM NA POMOC | M | 03:04:04 | - |
210 | 37 | LEMBICZ PAWEŁ | POL | Poznań | Drużyna Mocarzy | M | 03:04:22 | - |
211 | 11 | MAZURKIEWICZ JANUSZ | POL | Lodz | M | 03:04:23 | - | |
212 | 26 | PACHOLAK KAROL | POL | Poznań | M | 03:05:14 | - | |
213 | 188 | WACHULAK MARCIN | POL | Zielona Góra | Seven - Perceptus Team | M | 03:05:19 | - |
214 | 115 | MRUGAŁA KRZYSZTOF | POL | Poznań | Fresh Pizza Team | M | 03:05:34 | - |
215 | 298 | TRYPUĆ-MAGDZIARZ ALEKSANDRA | POL | bydgoszcz | oladental | K | 03:05:34 | - |
216 | 264 | KONOWAŁÓW DOMINIKA | POL | Jerzykowo | Swarzędzka peleton | K | 03:05:58 | - |
217 | 196 | FALKOWSKA SANDRA | POL | Szczecinek | Motiv Home Team/Night Runners | K | 03:06:41 | - |
218 | 111 | SOKOŁOWSKI TOMASZ | POL | Przeźmierowo | M | 03:07:06 | - | |
219 | 47 | WOLNIAK ANDRZEJ | POL | Kalisz | ARTBIX | M | 03:07:29 | - |
220 | 16 | GODLEWSKI TOMASZ | POL | Skórzewo | Body Chief/Słynni Kenijczycy | M | 03:07:39 | - |
221 | 163 | FILIPIAK KRZYSZTOF | POL | Plewiska | M | 03:08:06 | - | |
222 | 341 | SZYGENDA ADAM | POL | Poznań | be3_cityzen | M | 03:08:22 | - |
223 | 72 | ROSIAK SŁAWOMIR | POL | Środa wlkp | POLONIA ŚRODA/DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | M | 03:08:46 | - |
224 | 311 | GUDRA MATEUSZ | POL | Poznań | M | 03:09:05 | - | |
225 | 141 | JANICKI TOMEK | POL | Łódź | Łódź Kocha Sport | M | 03:09:08 | - |
226 | 339 | KUŻAJ SŁAWOMIR | POL | Dąbrówka | Wyprawy z Tatą | M | 03:09:43 | - |
227 | 230 | PIETZ MIKOŁAJ | POL | Poznań | parkrun Poznań | M | 03:09:44 | - |
228 | 96 | MISIORNY WALDEMAR | POL | Poznań | Tak sobie biegam | M | 03:10:18 | - |
229 | 24 | SZYMECKI BARTOSZ | POL | Toruń | Toruński Klub Triathlonowy | M | 03:10:46 | - |
230 | 194 | STASZAK MARIUSZ | POL | Wierzyce | Wierzyce-moje miejsce na ziemi - Pobiedziska Runnig Te | M | 03:11:05 | - |
231 | 65 | KAPCIŃSKI PIOTR | POL | Poznań | OLB | M | 03:11:17 | - |
232 | 294 | KLATT PAWEŁ | POL | Swadzim | M | 03:11:27 | - | |
233 | 191 | KASPERSKI ARTUR | POL | Poznań | Goggle PAE Team | M | 03:12:52 | - |
234 | 14 | MAJCHRZAK PIOTR | POL | Września | M | 03:13:00 | - | |
235 | 9 | SROKA JOANNA | POL | Puszczykowo | K | 03:13:06 | - | |
236 | 236 | PRZYBYSZ JAROMIR | POL | Leszno | xxx | M | 03:13:14 | - |
237 | 45 | MISIORNY RADOSŁAW | POL | Poznań | M | 03:13:21 | - | |
238 | 275 | BUDZYŁA ADAM | POL | Poznań | Drużyna Szpiku | M | 03:14:10 | - |
239 | 142 | KALINOWSKI TOMASZ | POL | Batorowo | TriPaka | M | 03:14:13 | - |
240 | 304 | ŚWIĘCICKI ALBERT | POL | Wrocław | M | 03:14:52 | - | |
241 | 260 | MACIAK RAFAŁ | POL | Poznań | M | 03:15:57 | - | |
242 | 27 | SZYSZKA MICHAŁ | POL | Poznań | TRIceratops - gpd triathlon team | M | 03:16:03 | - |
243 | 310 | LISIEWICZ MARCIN | POL | Wolsztyn | M | 03:16:10 | - | |
244 | 300 | KACZMARSKI MICHAŁ | POL | Poznań | Nie Łam Mi Serca TEAM | M | 03:16:21 | - |
245 | 153 | PARUS DANIEL | POL | Poznań | M | 03:16:32 | - | |
246 | 261 | KUTKOWSKI PAWEŁ | POL | Poznań | M | 03:16:43 | - | |
247 | 146 | FOLTYNOWICZ WALDEMAR | POL | Kostrzyn | M | 03:17:32 | - | |
248 | 21 | JÓZEFIAK JAN | POL | Chludowo | M | 03:17:49 | - | |
249 | 336 | MYSIOR WOJCIECH | POL | Rokietnica | M | 03:17:49 | - | |
250 | 199 | MIELCZAREK DANIEL | POL | Karnin | Mielczarek Racing Team | M | 03:19:26 | - |
251 | 197 | SOTEK MICHAŁ | POL | Ciszkowo | M | 03:19:32 | - | |
252 | 301 | HENSCHKE PAWEL | POL | Komorniki | HENSCHKE | M | 03:19:39 | - |
253 | 162 | BEDYŃSKI HUBERT | POL | Poznań | Rugby | M | 03:22:35 | - |
254 | 239 | WIŚNIEWSKA MARTA | POL | Poznań | Rusałka Team | K | 03:23:25 | - |
255 | 122 | BOROWICZ ANNA | POL | Plewiska | Skarbiec Smaków | K | 03:23:41 | - |
256 | 176 | ANGRES JAN | POL | Tarnowskie Góry | M | 03:25:29 | - | |
257 | 32 | SZYSZ KATARZYNA | POL | Krzyszkowo | K | 03:26:46 | - | |
258 | 234 | MROZIŃSKI JULIUSZ | POL | Jarocin | M | 03:27:48 | - | |
259 | 129 | JARMUDA MARCIN | POL | Poznań | Jarmudka | M | 03:28:31 | - |
260 | 232 | TYLCZYŃSKI DOMINIK | POL | Poznań | M | 03:28:54 | - | |
261 | 29 | RZEPKA DAWID | POL | Przedecz | Kimball | M | 03:28:57 | - |
262 | 150 | SZYMAŃSKI ŁUKASZ | POL | Tarnowo Podgórne | Schattdecor | M | 03:29:02 | - |
263 | 69 | PAJĄK ANDRZEJ | POL | Skórzewo | M | 03:29:45 | - | |
264 | 75 | JAROSZ TOMASZ | POL | Poznań | TRIceratops - gpd triathlon team | M | 03:33:16 | - |
265 | 296 | ŁUCZAK JAKUB | POL | Każmierz | Brygada Rumcajsa Rojbera | M | 03:36:11 | - |
266 | 54 | MARSZAŁKIEWICZ JOANNA | POL | NOWY TOMYŚL | NKB CHYŻY Nowy Tomyśl | K | 03:36:20 | - |
267 | 76 | BEYROWSKA DOMINIKA | POL | Poznań | TRIceratops gpd triathlon team | K | 03:37:31 | - |
268 | 182 | ZGÓRSKI ROBERT | POL | Poznań | M | 03:38:07 | - | |
269 | 259 | ŻUREK PIOTR | POL | Powidz | Democo Running Team | M | 03:39:06 | - |
270 | 171 | ŻMUDZKA AGNIESZKA | POL | Warszawa | K | 03:39:44 | - | |
271 | 131 | JAHNS ARTUR | POL | Poznań | - | M | 03:40:07 | - |
272 | 180 | WOSIŃSKI ARTUR | POL | Poznań | #BrakRuchuJestZly | M | 03:40:52 | - |