# | Nr Bib | Nazwisko, imię Surname, Name | Kraj Country | Miejscowość City | Team | Płeć Sex | Kategoria Age Cat | Pływanie/Swim | T1 | Rower/Bike | T2 | Bieg/Run | Czas / Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 777 | MIZIARSKI Paweł | POL | Reda | FUNDACJA JEPPESENA- TORUS | M | M1 | 00:08:48 | 00:01:16 | 00:35:14 | 00:01:18 | 00:19:32 | 01:06:08 |
2 | 884 | SZYMONIK Filip | POL | Stalowa Wola | Endless Pain | M | M1 | 00:09:12 | 00:01:28 | 00:34:53 | 00:01:16 | 00:19:53 | 01:06:42 |
3 | 703 | BEREZA Lukasz | POL | Katowice | M | M1 | 00:09:48 | 00:01:10 | 00:35:00 | 00:01:10 | 00:19:49 | 01:06:57 | |
4 | 972 | CZAPIŃSKI Michał | POL | Reda | EUROPELL - BIKE U UP | M | M2 | 00:11:15 | 00:01:57 | 00:33:56 | 00:01:49 | 00:18:01 | 01:06:58 |
5 | 960 | SIEJAKOWSKI Michał | POL | Kwidzyn | NST/KTS IRONMAN | M | M3 | 00:09:37 | 00:01:20 | 00:34:35 | 00:01:13 | 00:20:28 | 01:07:13 |
6 | 802 | KUBIŃSKI Jakub | POL | Bydgoszcz | Enea Bydgoszcz Triathlon Tem | M | M2 | 00:09:35 | 00:01:13 | 00:34:58 | 00:01:29 | 00:20:15 | 01:07:30 |
7 | 701 | SOSNOWSKI Lukasz | POL | Więcbork | Endure Team | M | M2 | 00:10:43 | 00:01:23 | 00:34:38 | 00:01:14 | 00:19:48 | 01:07:46 |
8 | 882 | BARCZEWSKI Marek | POL | Toruń | Romet Factory Team | M | M2 | 00:10:38 | 00:01:15 | 00:35:43 | 00:01:11 | 00:19:58 | 01:08:45 |
9 | 831 | PIERNICKI Krzysztof | POL | Karczemki | Endure Team | M | M2 | 00:09:06 | 00:01:22 | 00:35:47 | 00:01:30 | 00:21:38 | 01:09:23 |
10 | 964 | KOŁOSOWSKI Kamil | POL | Białystok | Nadaktywni/Peleton.pl | M | M2 | 00:10:33 | 00:01:27 | 00:36:10 | 00:01:22 | 00:20:18 | 01:09:50 |
11 | 818 | PACHOLCZYK Krzysztof | POL | Słupsk | Nordex Polska | M | M2 | 00:10:54 | 00:01:27 | 00:36:34 | 00:01:07 | 00:19:55 | 01:09:57 |
12 | 770 | KRZEMIŃSKI Jakub | POL | Gdańsk | Fundacja Jeppesena | M | M1 | 00:10:22 | 00:01:45 | 00:35:42 | 00:01:31 | 00:21:09 | 01:10:29 |
13 | 848 | RÓŻALSKI Piotr | POL | Elbląg | ETT - Elbląg Triathlon Team | M | M3 | 00:09:58 | 00:01:41 | 00:35:54 | 00:01:35 | 00:21:25 | 01:10:33 |
14 | 754 | KULIK Kamil | POL | Gdynia | CTS | M | M1 | 00:10:48 | 00:01:43 | 00:37:36 | 00:01:20 | 00:19:23 | 01:10:50 |
15 | 761 | WOŁOSZYK Kamil | POL | Kościerzyna | Fundacja Jeppesena | M | M1 | 00:10:33 | 00:01:15 | 00:37:16 | 00:01:15 | 00:20:41 | 01:11:00 |
16 | 949 | WRONKA Cezary | POL | Gdańsk | Bike U Up | M | M2 | 00:10:29 | 00:01:32 | 00:37:38 | 00:01:28 | 00:20:08 | 01:11:15 |
17 | 812 | TOPCZEWSKI Gracjan | POL | Bydgoszcz | Bydgoszcz Triathlon Team / Trispace | M | M3 | 00:10:46 | 00:01:34 | 00:35:31 | 00:01:45 | 00:22:01 | 01:11:37 |
18 | 760 | KUKULSKI Karol | POL | Gdynia | AMW Gdynia | M | M1 | 00:08:45 | 00:01:24 | 00:38:00 | 00:01:32 | 00:22:48 | 01:12:29 |
19 | 956 | ŚLESICKI Rafał | POL | Gdańsk | Ostre TEAM | M | M2 | 00:10:41 | 00:01:20 | 00:37:31 | 00:01:26 | 00:22:20 | 01:13:18 |
20 | 898 | ZAJK Michał | POL | Reda | M | M1 | 00:11:08 | 00:02:08 | 00:37:44 | 00:01:30 | 00:21:07 | 01:13:37 | |
21 | 748 | MARZEC Mieszko | POL | Gdynia | AquaStacja Gdańsk | M | M3 | 00:10:29 | 00:02:15 | 00:36:44 | 00:01:30 | 00:23:10 | 01:14:08 |
22 | 726 | SZYTTENHOLM Oliwier | POL | Bydgoszcz | Trispace, Zdazyc z Pomocą,Neuron,Centrum | M | M2 | 00:12:15 | 00:01:30 | 00:37:10 | 00:01:30 | 00:22:04 | 01:14:29 |
23 | 909 | SZCZEPANIAK Bartosz | POL | zgierz | MaruszkaTeam | M | M2 | 00:10:21 | 00:01:19 | 00:39:54 | 00:01:18 | 00:21:53 | 01:14:45 |
24 | 946 | SZATROWSKI Radosław | POL | Gdynia | M | M2 | 00:08:54 | 00:01:26 | 00:39:55 | 00:01:38 | 00:23:18 | 01:15:11 | |
25 | 827 | SZOT Dawid | POL | Sztum | Tri NEGU // Artneo Team | M | M1 | 00:11:48 | 00:01:41 | 00:38:25 | 00:01:35 | 00:22:33 | 01:16:02 |
26 | 851 | GOŹDZIEWICZ Paweł | POL | GDYNIA | COMPLEXSPORTS / BIEGAMYRAZEM.PL | M | M3 | 00:11:55 | 00:01:41 | 00:37:46 | 00:01:38 | 00:23:04 | 01:16:04 |
27 | 707 | KULESZA Mariusz | POL | Gdańsk | #CTS CzajaTrainingSystem/LIBERO Biuroserwis | M | M3 | 00:11:12 | 00:01:39 | 00:40:22 | 00:01:44 | 00:21:09 | 01:16:06 |
28 | 866 | JĘDRYCZKA Piotr | POL | Gdynia | TopActive | M | M1 | 00:09:26 | 00:01:29 | 00:41:03 | 00:01:40 | 00:22:34 | 01:16:12 |
29 | 830 | KOŁKOWSKI Karol | POL | Gdynia | M | M1 | 00:11:41 | 00:02:19 | 00:38:02 | 00:01:55 | 00:22:33 | 01:16:30 | |
30 | 933 | RUSAK Łukasz | POL | Gdynia | CzemuNie | M | M2 | 00:10:55 | 00:01:44 | 00:40:20 | 00:01:43 | 00:22:00 | 01:16:42 |
31 | 892 | WRÓBLEWSKI Wiktor | POL | Gdynia | MEWA Gdynia | M | M2 | 00:12:07 | 00:01:28 | 00:38:59 | 00:01:21 | 00:23:13 | 01:17:08 |
32 | 758 | WRZOCHALSKI Robert | POL | GDYNIA | TRIDEA TEAM | M | M3 | 00:12:55 | 00:02:06 | 00:37:35 | 00:01:46 | 00:23:34 | 01:17:56 |
33 | 704 | KRAKOWSKI Jan | POL | Gdynia | Invictus 3City | M | M1 | 00:12:26 | 00:02:15 | 00:39:26 | 00:01:16 | 00:22:34 | 01:17:57 |
34 | 961 | KASZTELAN Radosław | POL | Kwidzyn | Kwidzyn Bike Racing Team | M | M3 | 00:12:31 | 00:02:26 | 00:38:06 | 00:01:39 | 00:23:21 | 01:18:03 |
35 | 953 | OSTROWSKI Łukasz | POL | Gdynia | Invictus 3City | M | M1 | 00:12:05 | 00:02:01 | 00:39:47 | 00:01:38 | 00:22:33 | 01:18:04 |
36 | 766 | BORKOWY Michał | POL | Bojszowy | Niezrzeszony | M | M3 | 00:13:27 | 00:02:00 | 00:39:00 | 00:01:39 | 00:22:00 | 01:18:06 |
37 | 918 | KALINOWSKA-BIEGAŁA Marta | POL | Gdansk | BIKE U UP / PZU Sport Team | K | K2 | 00:10:08 | 00:02:09 | 00:42:26 | 00:01:25 | 00:22:12 | 01:18:20 |
38 | 970 | WILCZĘGA Marcin | POL | Warszawa | I-sport | M | M2 | 00:09:54 | 00:02:53 | 00:41:10 | 00:01:29 | 00:23:18 | 01:18:44 |
39 | 920 | CZUMIEL Maciej | POL | Grudziądz | JF | M | M2 | 00:11:52 | 00:02:10 | 00:40:56 | 00:01:29 | 00:22:18 | 01:18:45 |
40 | 857 | PODHORODECKI Arkadiusz | POL | Elbląg | ETT - Elbląg Triathlon Team | M | M4 | 00:11:53 | 00:01:31 | 00:39:23 | 00:01:48 | 00:24:15 | 01:18:50 |
41 | 902 | GÓRSKI Sławomir | POL | Wejherowo | M | M3 | 00:10:54 | 00:44:01 | 00:22:35 | 01:19:04 | |||
42 | 951 | GIERASIMIUK Grzegorz | POL | Warszawa | Trigger Triathlon | M | M2 | 00:12:37 | 00:02:14 | 00:40:40 | 00:01:24 | 00:22:31 | 01:19:26 |
43 | 966 | RUSAK Michal | POL | gdynia | OnTheWok Energy Tri Team Gdynia | M | M2 | 00:11:25 | 00:02:09 | 00:40:49 | 00:01:32 | 00:23:43 | 01:19:38 |
44 | 854 | MAKSYMIUK Marta | POL | Elbląg | ETT- Elbląg Triathlon Team | K | K2 | 00:11:03 | 00:01:43 | 00:43:24 | 00:01:30 | 00:22:27 | 01:20:07 |
45 | 916 | WACHOWSKI Łukasz | POL | Wrocław | Shooting Drill Academy | M | M2 | 00:14:38 | 00:01:51 | 00:40:15 | 00:02:10 | 00:21:44 | 01:20:38 |
46 | 839 | SPRENGEL Grzegorz | POL | Gdansk | F3Team / Lufthansa Systems Poland Active! | M | M2 | 00:12:01 | 00:02:20 | 00:41:55 | 00:01:46 | 00:22:58 | 01:21:00 |
47 | 962 | JAGODZIŃSKI Adrian | POL | Warszawa | #nietylkomelo | M | M2 | 00:10:17 | 00:02:32 | 00:43:09 | 00:02:23 | 00:22:43 | 01:21:04 |
48 | 936 | LUBIŃSKI Kamil | POL | Gdynia | Centrum Sportowe u Jezuitów | M | M1 | 00:09:04 | 00:02:02 | 00:46:37 | 00:01:20 | 00:22:10 | 01:21:13 |
49 | 842 | KWIATKOWSKI Grzegorz | POL | Gdańsk | F3Team Gdańsk | M | M3 | 00:11:38 | 00:02:31 | 00:41:26 | 00:01:40 | 00:24:05 | 01:21:20 |
50 | 932 | PALMOWSKI Maciej | POL | Łódź | M | M3 | 00:11:28 | 00:02:57 | 00:40:31 | 00:01:43 | 00:24:48 | 01:21:27 | |
51 | 879 | NOWAK Ewelina | POL | Białe Błota | TriAmator | K | K2 | 00:11:57 | 00:01:40 | 00:40:27 | 00:01:57 | 00:25:33 | 01:21:34 |
52 | 718 | PULCZYŃSKI Robert | POL | Starzyno | Tri Sea Mewa Władysławowo | M | M1 | 00:10:26 | 00:02:58 | 00:43:44 | 00:01:10 | 00:23:25 | 01:21:43 |
53 | 838 | ZAMARRIPA Karolina | POL | Gdynia | LKS Zorza Gdynia; NeuroSana | K | K1 | 00:10:49 | 00:01:34 | 00:42:37 | 00:01:37 | 00:25:08 | 01:21:45 |
54 | 926 | AMBROZIAK Krzysztof | POL | Gdańsk | Autopay Sports Team | M | M3 | 00:12:33 | 00:02:00 | 00:41:13 | 00:01:31 | 00:24:31 | 01:21:48 |
55 | 753 | KLOSEK Dominik | POL | Gdynia | Endure Team | M | M2 | 00:11:40 | 00:01:37 | 00:42:29 | 00:01:40 | 00:24:24 | 01:21:50 |
56 | 885 | SOBCZAK Marcin | POL | Żołędowo | TRISPACE | M | M3 | 00:12:37 | 00:01:51 | 00:41:56 | 00:01:47 | 00:24:07 | 01:22:18 |
57 | 928 | BOROWSKI Rafał | POL | Warszawa | MY RUN TO TRI | M | M3 | 00:13:47 | 00:02:05 | 00:42:11 | 00:01:22 | 00:23:08 | 01:22:33 |
58 | 797 | HERMANN Tomasz | POL | Olsztyn | www.olsztynbiznes.pl | M | M3 | 00:11:59 | 00:01:38 | 00:44:05 | 00:01:37 | 00:23:16 | 01:22:35 |
59 | 716 | TOMASIUK Karol | POL | Mińsk Mazowiecki | M | M3 | 00:12:20 | 00:02:33 | 00:40:08 | 00:02:19 | 00:25:20 | 01:22:40 | |
60 | 711 | WADZIŃSKA Paulina | POL | Bydgoszcz | TRISPACE | K | K2 | 00:15:37 | 00:02:00 | 00:40:02 | 00:01:42 | 00:23:26 | 01:22:47 |
61 | 922 | MALICKI Patryk | POL | Dębogórze | M | M1 | 00:09:37 | 00:02:15 | 00:42:00 | 00:01:54 | 00:27:28 | 01:23:14 | |
62 | 883 | KUŁAK Piotr | POL | Biskupiec | Biskupiec Biega THE BEST | M | M3 | 00:12:38 | 00:01:35 | 00:42:57 | 00:01:36 | 00:25:18 | 01:24:04 |
63 | 702 | GÓRZYŃSKI Tomasz | POL | Toruń | Toruński Klub Triathlonowy | M | M3 | 00:11:54 | 00:03:12 | 00:39:34 | 00:02:01 | 00:27:27 | 01:24:08 |
64 | 728 | PILSKI Wojciech | POL | Gdańsk | MAMiL | M | M3 | 00:13:11 | 00:03:33 | 00:40:10 | 00:01:56 | 00:25:24 | 01:24:14 |
65 | 963 | NIKEL Natalia | POL | Susz | K | K1 | 00:10:56 | 00:01:32 | 00:44:35 | 00:01:29 | 00:25:44 | 01:24:16 | |
66 | 899 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK-KOTASIŃSKA Milena | POL | Gdynia | plywanietrojmiasto.pl | K | K2 | 00:11:49 | 00:02:30 | 00:43:34 | 00:02:15 | 00:24:18 | 01:24:26 |
67 | 955 | MAZIARCZYK Marek | POL | Gdańsk | SPORTEVO | M | M3 | 00:13:24 | 00:02:55 | 00:43:07 | 00:01:36 | 00:23:31 | 01:24:33 |
68 | 971 | DOBOSZ Michal | POL | Gdynia | CompleXsports Triathlon TEAM | M | M3 | 00:12:17 | 00:02:09 | 00:43:53 | 00:01:44 | 00:24:57 | 01:25:00 |
69 | 895 | ZAJĄC Maciej | POL | Gdańsk | Dream Tri Team | M | M2 | 00:11:34 | 00:03:44 | 00:42:22 | 00:02:19 | 00:25:15 | 01:25:14 |
70 | 775 | MURAWSKI Bartłomiej | POL | Gdańsk | Fundacja Jeppesena | M | M1 | 00:13:14 | 00:02:21 | 00:43:13 | 00:01:47 | 00:24:41 | 01:25:16 |
71 | 912 | TRUSKOLAWSKA Ola | POL | Gdynia | K | K3 | 00:14:33 | 00:02:20 | 00:41:42 | 00:01:54 | 00:25:21 | 01:25:50 | |
72 | 837 | BUCHERT Piotr | POL | Gdynia | Gdynia Mewa | M | M3 | 00:14:40 | 00:03:16 | 00:40:47 | 00:02:04 | 00:25:05 | 01:25:52 |
73 | 800 | BŁACH Wojciech | POL | Sosnowiec | MIZOPOL S.C. | M | M2 | 00:43:31 | 00:02:41 | 00:23:08 | 01:25:54 | ||
74 | 805 | KACZMAREK Sławomir | POL | Gdańsk | M | M2 | 00:13:44 | 00:04:01 | 00:43:32 | 00:01:42 | 00:23:21 | 01:26:20 | |
75 | 868 | LIZAK Włodzimierz | POL | Elbląg | ETT - Elbląg Triathlon Team | M | M4 | 00:13:20 | 00:03:12 | 00:42:45 | 00:02:14 | 00:24:53 | 01:26:24 |
76 | 755 | JANYGA-KULIK Karolina | POL | Gdynia | KULIK&KUREK | K | K3 | 00:12:39 | 00:02:46 | 00:42:09 | 00:02:19 | 00:26:38 | 01:26:31 |
77 | 749 | FILARECKA Agnieszka | POL | Bydgoszcz | Trispace/AthleticoMed | K | K2 | 00:14:59 | 00:02:30 | 00:40:08 | 00:02:20 | 00:26:38 | 01:26:35 |
78 | 727 | OBIEDZIŃSKA Aleksandra | POL | Kwidzyn | KTS Ironman | K | K3 | 00:11:51 | 00:02:52 | 00:42:56 | 00:02:11 | 00:27:00 | 01:26:50 |
79 | 958 | BIANKOWSKI Piotr | POL | Rumia | BiankowskiTeam | M | M3 | 00:09:23 | 00:02:26 | 00:43:53 | 00:02:17 | 00:29:00 | 01:26:59 |
80 | 706 | JOSZ Piotr | POL | Gdańsk | M | M4 | 00:10:31 | 00:02:56 | 00:43:51 | 00:02:05 | 00:27:40 | 01:27:03 | |
81 | 791 | BUDZANOWSKI Paweł | POL | Starogrd Gdański | TRI stg | M | M1 | 00:12:36 | 00:03:46 | 00:42:50 | 00:02:16 | 00:25:37 | 01:27:05 |
82 | 900 | KOTASIŃSKI Filip | POL | Gdynia | plywanietrojmiasto.pl | M | M2 | 00:13:54 | 00:02:57 | 00:40:38 | 00:01:46 | 00:27:54 | 01:27:09 |
83 | 819 | KURZAWSKI Miłosz | POL | Gdańsk | Autopay Sports Team | M | M1 | 00:13:55 | 00:02:09 | 00:42:17 | 00:01:46 | 00:27:06 | 01:27:13 |
84 | 947 | KUCIABA Jacek | POL | Jagatowo | PG. AQUA | M | M3 | 00:12:42 | 00:02:38 | 00:44:17 | 00:01:43 | 00:26:19 | 01:27:39 |
85 | 713 | MARSZAŁEK Tomasz | POL | Gdynia | Endure team | M | M3 | 00:12:43 | 00:03:25 | 00:42:32 | 00:02:06 | 00:27:07 | 01:27:53 |
86 | 742 | BOGDAŃSKI Łukasz | POL | Gdańsk | Refinitiv Triathlon Team | M | M2 | 00:13:02 | 00:02:33 | 00:44:57 | 00:01:44 | 00:26:11 | 01:28:27 |
87 | 769 | FUKOWSKI Damian | POL | Warszawa | ĄĘ TriClub | M | M2 | 00:14:13 | 00:03:58 | 00:39:38 | 00:02:27 | 00:28:14 | 01:28:30 |
88 | 736 | ŁADNO Arek | POL | Warszawa | TriClub | M | M2 | 00:13:15 | 00:02:34 | 00:42:47 | 00:02:34 | 00:27:21 | 01:28:31 |
89 | 796 | ZIĘBA Dominik | POL | Gdynia | Fundacja Jeppesena | M | M1 | 00:13:01 | 00:03:31 | 00:43:58 | 00:02:37 | 00:25:47 | 01:28:54 |
90 | 714 | JELIŃSKI Natan | POL | Swarzewo | Tri sea newa władysławowo | M | M1 | 00:10:14 | 00:50:44 | 00:27:06 | 01:29:23 | ||
91 | 780 | PRUSACZYK Dawid | POL | Gdańsk | Fundacja Jeppesena | M | M2 | 00:10:35 | 00:02:25 | 00:47:03 | 00:02:00 | 00:27:29 | 01:29:32 |
92 | 845 | MALTCEV Sergei | POL | Elbląg | ETT - Elbląg | M | M3 | 00:13:52 | 00:04:46 | 00:41:28 | 00:02:39 | 00:26:58 | 01:29:43 |
93 | 973 | GORDON Aleksandra | POL | Gdynia | Fala | K | K2 | 00:13:23 | 00:03:08 | 00:41:03 | 00:02:20 | 00:30:07 | 01:30:01 |
94 | 893 | BEYER-WRÓBLEWSKA Monika | POL | Gdynia | MEWA Gdynia | K | K3 | 00:13:18 | 00:02:08 | 00:45:54 | 00:02:05 | 00:26:39 | 01:30:04 |
95 | 923 | WIŚNIEWSKI Krzysztof | POL | Gdańsk | Rozbiegani-Żychlin | M | M3 | 00:16:06 | 00:02:55 | 00:45:05 | 00:01:54 | 00:24:17 | 01:30:17 |
96 | 965 | RONKIEWICZ Anna | POL | Gdynia | NST/KTS IRONMAN | K | K2 | 00:11:10 | 00:03:11 | 00:46:46 | 00:02:20 | 00:27:02 | 01:30:29 |
97 | 708 | STRZELECKA Aleksandra | POL | Gdańsk | LPP team | K | K1 | 00:13:58 | 00:02:17 | 00:45:05 | 00:01:43 | 00:27:31 | 01:30:34 |
98 | 808 | MAGNUSKI Michał | POL | Malbork | M | M1 | 00:12:56 | 00:03:20 | 00:45:03 | 00:02:03 | 00:27:13 | 01:30:35 | |
99 | 790 | ADAMSKI Mateusz | POL | Gdańsk | Fundacja Jeppesena | M | M2 | 00:14:28 | 00:03:36 | 00:43:48 | 00:02:05 | 00:26:49 | 01:30:46 |
100 | 787 | HNATYSZYN Mateusz | POL | Gdansk | Fundacja Jeppesena | M | M2 | 00:13:05 | 00:03:28 | 00:45:35 | 00:01:49 | 00:26:56 | 01:30:53 |
101 | 864 | GAJOWNIK Karolina | POL | Gdynia | K | K2 | 00:12:32 | 00:03:35 | 00:46:00 | 00:02:05 | 00:27:01 | 01:31:13 | |
102 | 756 | LABUHN Marta | POL | GDYNIA | TRIDEA | K | K1 | 00:13:29 | 00:03:07 | 00:47:00 | 00:02:12 | 00:25:25 | 01:31:13 |
103 | 888 | GRUCHAŁA Agnieszka | POL | gdynia | MEWA Gdynia | K | K3 | 00:14:35 | 00:02:57 | 00:46:50 | 00:02:15 | 00:24:36 | 01:31:13 |
104 | 877 | KULESZA Jolanta | POL | Gdańsk | CTS Czaja Training System | K | K2 | 00:15:04 | 00:02:58 | 00:47:36 | 00:02:12 | 00:23:24 | 01:31:14 |
105 | 856 | DEJNAROWICZ Piotr | POL | Pogórze | 3athlete | M | M3 | 00:12:04 | 00:04:35 | 00:46:12 | 00:02:23 | 00:26:07 | 01:31:21 |
106 | 907 | GŁODOWSKI Adam | POL | Warszawa | Żórawski Team | M | M1 | 00:12:18 | 00:02:26 | 00:44:55 | 00:02:46 | 00:29:03 | 01:31:28 |
107 | 852 | RÓŻALSKA Aleksandra | POL | Elbląg | ETT-Elbląg Triathlon Team | K | K3 | 00:12:21 | 00:02:16 | 00:47:30 | 00:01:54 | 00:27:33 | 01:31:34 |
108 | 904 | BEDNAREK Krzysztof | POL | Gdynia | SportEvo | M | M4 | 00:16:11 | 00:04:30 | 00:43:54 | 00:02:14 | 00:24:46 | 01:31:35 |
109 | 712 | ZUZAŃSKI Patryk | POL | Miszewko | SMARUJ NA TRENING TEAM | M | M2 | 00:13:46 | 00:01:58 | 00:45:34 | 00:01:44 | 00:28:43 | 01:31:45 |
110 | 906 | TOPOROWSKI Mariusz | POL | Gdańsk | MRKS | M | M4 | 00:14:41 | 00:04:05 | 00:45:18 | 00:02:30 | 00:25:23 | 01:31:57 |
111 | 911 | JASKUŁKE Irek | POL | Puck | ACTIVE TEAM PORTA | M | M3 | 00:14:16 | 00:03:06 | 00:47:01 | 00:02:10 | 00:25:27 | 01:32:00 |
112 | 915 | LESZKOWICZ Krzysztof | POL | POGÓRZE | DOMAX Racing Team | M | M2 | 00:14:37 | 00:03:05 | 00:43:34 | 00:02:04 | 00:28:47 | 01:32:07 |
113 | 773 | MOCARSKI Michał | POL | Gdańsk | Fundacja Jeppesena | M | M2 | 00:12:09 | 00:01:55 | 00:47:43 | 00:01:40 | 00:28:54 | 01:32:21 |
114 | 880 | NIEDŹWIEDŹ Bartosz | POL | Leszno | Trigger Triathlon | M | M2 | 00:12:50 | 00:02:33 | 00:42:07 | 00:01:48 | 00:33:12 | 01:32:30 |
115 | 901 | PECKO Norbert | POL | Gdańsk | M | M1 | 00:13:07 | 00:02:48 | 00:48:29 | 00:02:12 | 00:25:54 | 01:32:30 | |
116 | 959 | KREFFT Maria | POL | Parchowo | MLKS Baszta Bytów | K | K1 | 00:16:19 | 00:01:55 | 00:44:05 | 00:01:45 | 00:28:28 | 01:32:32 |
117 | 730 | ALBECKI Witold | POL | Wejherowo | AKKUS | M | M3 | 00:16:15 | 00:04:47 | 00:45:09 | 00:02:49 | 00:23:44 | 01:32:44 |
118 | 822 | NAGELSKI Piotr | POL | Gdańsk | F3team / GPnS | M | M2 | 00:17:01 | 00:02:25 | 00:45:18 | 00:01:42 | 00:26:38 | 01:33:04 |
119 | 795 | LASKOWSKI Kamil | POL | Tczew | Fundacja Jeppesena | M | M1 | 00:13:39 | 00:04:33 | 00:46:46 | 00:02:18 | 00:25:51 | 01:33:07 |
120 | 890 | ZELEWSKA Marta | POL | gdynia | MEWA Gdynia | K | K3 | 00:14:18 | 00:03:44 | 00:45:32 | 00:02:15 | 00:27:36 | 01:33:25 |
121 | 747 | BOGALECKI Marek | POL | Gdańsk | SAFE Sport Team | M | M5 | 00:13:35 | 00:04:35 | 00:44:50 | 00:02:53 | 00:27:37 | 01:33:30 |
122 | 762 | HAAS Eliasz | POL | Gdansk | Fundacja Jeppesena | M | M2 | 00:12:25 | 00:04:43 | 00:45:28 | 00:02:57 | 00:27:58 | 01:33:31 |
123 | 739 | BERENDT Mariusz | POL | Toruń | Toruński Klub Triathlonowy | M | M3 | 00:14:34 | 00:05:06 | 00:47:00 | 00:02:19 | 00:24:43 | 01:33:42 |
124 | 841 | FRYDRYCH Agata | POL | Warszawa | K | K1 | 00:13:37 | 00:02:44 | 00:46:55 | 00:02:15 | 00:28:14 | 01:33:45 | |
125 | 788 | KALISZ Paweł | POL | Gdańsk | Fundacja Jeppesena | M | M2 | 00:12:24 | 00:03:04 | 00:46:34 | 00:02:35 | 00:29:21 | 01:33:58 |
126 | 785 | MARKOWSKI Marcin | POL | Gdańsk | Fundacja Jeppesena | M | M2 | 00:14:42 | 00:03:44 | 00:47:14 | 00:02:42 | 00:25:36 | 01:33:58 |
127 | 957 | LESZKOWICZ Kornel | POL | Gdynia | PBC BUDOWNICTWO | M | M2 | 00:14:57 | 00:02:37 | 00:49:07 | 00:01:47 | 00:26:00 | 01:34:28 |
128 | 950 | OSTROWSKI Maciej | POL | Gdynia | Invictus 3City | M | M1 | 00:17:40 | 00:04:29 | 00:46:57 | 00:02:18 | 00:23:05 | 01:34:29 |
129 | 853 | ZIEMIŃSKA Magdalena | POL | Elbląg | ETT - Elbląg Triathlon Team | K | K3 | 00:14:58 | 00:03:30 | 00:47:02 | 00:03:12 | 00:26:08 | 01:34:50 |
130 | 871 | MORAWIAK Krzysztof | POL | Koszalin | M | M1 | 00:12:29 | 00:04:37 | 00:49:17 | 00:01:41 | 00:26:55 | 01:34:59 | |
131 | 732 | URBANIAK Daniel | POL | Gdynia | M | M3 | 00:19:09 | 00:04:22 | 00:46:01 | 00:02:08 | 00:23:25 | 01:35:05 | |
132 | 724 | MAKOWSKI Przemysław | POL | Gdynia | Gondor | M | M3 | 00:15:29 | 00:03:18 | 00:48:04 | 00:02:17 | 00:26:05 | 01:35:13 |
133 | 889 | TYLKOWSKI Marcin | POL | Warszawa | urwane śmigło | M | M2 | 00:14:25 | 00:02:01 | 00:47:12 | 00:01:42 | 00:29:57 | 01:35:17 |
134 | 784 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Michał | POL | Gdańsk | Fundacja Jeppesena | M | M1 | 00:12:25 | 00:04:21 | 00:47:09 | 00:02:52 | 00:28:34 | 01:35:21 |
135 | 806 | TULIE Krzysztof | POL | Siedlice | Góral Police | M | M3 | 00:13:18 | 00:04:33 | 00:46:42 | 00:02:12 | 00:28:42 | 01:35:27 |
136 | 945 | ROSIŃSKI Marek | POL | Brodnica | MORS Brodnica | M | M4 | 00:14:42 | 00:02:39 | 00:45:43 | 00:02:44 | 00:29:40 | 01:35:28 |
137 | 860 | JASIŃSKI Piotr | POL | Gdynia | NOVO Capoeira | M | M2 | 00:15:51 | 00:03:29 | 00:49:26 | 00:01:36 | 00:25:07 | 01:35:29 |
138 | 740 | SOCIK Michał | POL | GDANSK | M | M2 | 00:13:36 | 00:03:17 | 00:47:18 | 00:02:29 | 00:29:07 | 01:35:47 | |
139 | 768 | KOWALCZYK Tomasz | POL | Słupsk | Słupsk | M | M3 | 00:12:28 | 00:04:50 | 00:44:38 | 00:03:34 | 00:30:24 | 01:35:54 |
140 | 870 | DALECKI Bartłomiej | POL | Rumia | M | M3 | 00:16:17 | 00:03:22 | 00:44:28 | 00:01:52 | 00:30:05 | 01:36:04 | |
141 | 829 | MARSZAŁEK Karina | POL | Gdynia | ENDURE Team | K | K2 | 00:11:47 | 00:03:38 | 00:48:01 | 00:02:24 | 00:30:16 | 01:36:06 |
142 | 815 | DEPTULSKI Mateusz | POL | Tczew | TSRS | M | M1 | 00:13:45 | 00:04:27 | 00:49:17 | 00:02:28 | 00:26:19 | 01:36:16 |
143 | 814 | TOPOREK Joanna | POL | GDYNIA | Mewa Gdynia | K | K3 | 00:13:50 | 00:02:57 | 00:47:27 | 00:02:08 | 00:29:57 | 01:36:19 |
144 | 715 | KRIEGEL Artur | POL | Mrzezino | M | M3 | 00:13:04 | 00:04:39 | 00:45:26 | 00:01:58 | 00:31:13 | 01:36:20 | |
145 | 919 | MEYER Łukasz | POL | Luzino | LUK-CONNECT Racing Team | M | M2 | 00:16:47 | 00:04:35 | 00:42:08 | 00:02:32 | 00:30:25 | 01:36:27 |
146 | 863 | GAJOWNIK Marcin | POL | Warszawa | M | M3 | 00:12:46 | 00:03:25 | 00:46:07 | 00:03:08 | 00:31:07 | 01:36:33 | |
147 | 807 | OŻÓG Andrzej | POL | Golub-Dobrzyń | Toruński Klub Triathlonowy | M | M4 | 00:18:57 | 00:04:01 | 00:43:58 | 00:02:32 | 00:27:08 | 01:36:36 |
148 | 809 | PIETRZAK Tomasz | POL | Gdynia | Mewa Gdynia | M | M4 | 00:12:54 | 00:04:36 | 00:46:23 | 00:03:16 | 00:30:09 | 01:37:18 |
149 | 867 | ADAMCZYK Mateusz | POL | Niekanin | M | M1 | 00:15:56 | 00:03:55 | 00:48:43 | 00:02:33 | 00:26:15 | 01:37:22 | |
150 | 782 | KOBAKA Weronika | POL | Gdansk | Fundacja Jeppesena | K | K2 | 00:15:15 | 00:02:58 | 00:50:31 | 00:01:51 | 00:26:49 | 01:37:24 |
151 | 948 | KOTFIS Ryszard | POL | Gdynia | SP40-Gdynia | M | M5 | 00:20:10 | 00:07:14 | 01:04:23 | 01:37:36 | ||
152 | 820 | WITKOWSKI Piotr | POL | Gdynia | Sescom Sport Team | M | M2 | 00:14:45 | 00:03:44 | 00:48:17 | 00:02:57 | 00:27:54 | 01:37:37 |
153 | 721 | FABIANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL | Sopot | Autopay Team | K | K2 | 00:15:42 | 00:03:43 | 00:48:55 | 00:02:57 | 00:26:26 | 01:37:43 |
154 | 878 | CECHOWSKA Katarzyna | POL | Elbląg | ETT-Elbląg Triathlon Team | K | K3 | 00:16:15 | 00:03:40 | 00:47:59 | 00:02:34 | 00:27:16 | 01:37:44 |
155 | 759 | TRABALA Szymon | POL | Sopot | Jeppesen Poland | M | M2 | 00:14:54 | 00:03:31 | 00:48:11 | 00:02:25 | 00:28:53 | 01:37:54 |
156 | 778 | JAROCKI Piotr | POL | Gdańsk | Fundacja Jeppesena | M | M2 | 00:16:08 | 00:02:18 | 00:48:55 | 00:01:49 | 00:28:44 | 01:37:54 |
157 | 821 | KOMOROWSKI Szymon | POL | Gdańsk | F3Team | M | M1 | 00:16:08 | 00:05:15 | 00:45:27 | 00:02:21 | 00:28:54 | 01:38:05 |
158 | 914 | SUŁEK Łukasz | POL | Rzepnica | M | M2 | 00:15:25 | 00:03:06 | 00:49:43 | 00:01:41 | 00:28:21 | 01:38:16 | |
159 | 876 | KANIA Aleksandra | POL | Gdynia | K | K2 | 00:14:43 | 00:03:53 | 00:48:04 | 00:02:45 | 00:28:55 | 01:38:20 | |
160 | 789 | SŁOWIKOWSKI Kamil | POL | Braniewo | Fundacja Jeppesena | M | M1 | 00:17:35 | 00:03:39 | 00:45:32 | 00:03:15 | 00:28:41 | 01:38:42 |
161 | 792 | KOTWICA Marta | POL | Gdynia | FUNDACJA JEPPESENA | K | K1 | 00:15:35 | 00:04:24 | 00:49:20 | 00:01:44 | 00:27:41 | 01:38:44 |
162 | 935 | TURSKI Mariusz | POL | Gdańsk | M | M3 | 00:14:32 | 00:03:45 | 00:48:04 | 00:02:29 | 00:30:07 | 01:38:57 | |
163 | 741 | GAZARKIEWICZ Michał | POL | Rumia | DREAM TRI TEAM | M | M3 | 00:14:10 | 00:03:45 | 00:50:17 | 00:02:50 | 00:27:59 | 01:39:01 |
164 | 869 | ORMIANIN Marcin | POL | Tczew | Apator Metrix S.A. | M | M2 | 00:13:13 | 00:03:48 | 00:48:11 | 00:02:36 | 00:31:21 | 01:39:09 |
165 | 798 | WALCZAK Grzegorz | POL | Ruda Śląska | Mizopol S.C. | M | M2 | 00:14:53 | 00:03:08 | 00:48:55 | 00:02:34 | 00:29:42 | 01:39:12 |
166 | 813 | KIEŁBASA Przemysław | POL | Gdynia | Mewa Gdynia | M | M2 | 00:19:12 | 00:03:34 | 00:46:30 | 00:02:53 | 00:27:04 | 01:39:13 |
167 | 810 | DOMAGALSKI Łukasz | POL | Gdańsk | Mewa Gdynia | M | M2 | 00:13:47 | 00:03:58 | 00:50:58 | 00:02:22 | 00:28:28 | 01:39:33 |
168 | 861 | WENCKA Kamila | POL | Gdynia | NOVO Capoeira | K | K2 | 00:13:37 | 00:02:41 | 00:52:02 | 00:02:04 | 00:29:12 | 01:39:36 |
169 | 746 | FABISZAK Jacek | POL | Gdansk | Highly Protected Runners | M | M3 | 00:14:49 | 00:04:32 | 00:47:22 | 00:05:13 | 00:27:58 | 01:39:54 |
170 | 774 | WROBEL Piotr | POL | Gdansk | Fundacja Jeppesena | M | M3 | 00:14:08 | 00:04:15 | 00:46:17 | 00:02:31 | 00:32:44 | 01:39:55 |
171 | 939 | SOLEK Mieczysław | POL | Wejherowo | NYPEL Reda | M | M5 | 00:16:51 | 00:04:30 | 00:44:33 | 00:02:47 | 00:31:22 | 01:40:03 |
172 | 865 | GRABIŃSKA Agnieszka | POL | Gdynia | Complexsports/TRI Ladies | K | K3 | 00:16:44 | 00:03:02 | 00:48:46 | 00:02:18 | 00:30:42 | 01:41:32 |
173 | 733 | WILLMA Andrzej | POL | Gardeja | DECATHLON RUMIA | M | M4 | 00:16:02 | 00:04:10 | 00:48:01 | 00:01:47 | 00:31:48 | 01:41:48 |
174 | 771 | PLOCHOCKA Emilia | POL | Gdansk | Fundacja Jeppesena | K | K2 | 00:14:45 | 00:04:28 | 00:47:41 | 00:02:56 | 00:31:59 | 01:41:49 |
175 | 781 | PAWLISZCZE Piotr | POL | Gdańsk | Fundacja Jeppesena | M | M2 | 00:15:00 | 00:05:16 | 00:48:48 | 00:02:00 | 00:30:51 | 01:41:55 |
176 | 917 | BRZUCHALSKI Paweł | POL | Rumia | M | M2 | 00:15:13 | 00:05:31 | 00:47:18 | 00:03:24 | 00:30:40 | 01:42:06 | |
177 | 799 | WALCZAK Daniel | POL | Sosnowiec | M | M1 | 00:13:07 | 00:09:00 | 00:49:46 | 00:02:35 | 00:27:55 | 01:42:23 | |
178 | 804 | MAKOWSKI Marcin | POL | Gdynia | M | M2 | 00:15:19 | 00:03:15 | 00:52:35 | 00:02:32 | 00:28:49 | 01:42:30 | |
179 | 921 | STANISZEWSKI Jacek | POL | GDYNIA | ALGECO | M | M4 | 00:16:46 | 00:04:27 | 00:45:21 | 00:03:20 | 00:32:44 | 01:42:38 |
180 | 938 | KREFT Katarzyna | POL | Gdynia | K | K1 | 00:15:28 | 00:04:08 | 00:50:06 | 00:03:20 | 00:30:01 | 01:43:03 | |
181 | 930 | SAPINSKI Dominik | POL | Rumia | SP 40-Gdynia | M | M1 | 00:12:35 | 00:03:45 | 00:51:56 | 00:01:38 | 00:34:35 | 01:44:29 |
182 | 826 | KOŁASKI Krzysztof | POL | Gdynia | M | M2 | 00:16:13 | 00:04:51 | 00:55:38 | 00:02:15 | 00:25:35 | 01:44:32 | |
183 | 825 | ZESZUTEK Natalia | POL | Gdynia | Complexsports/TRI Ladies | K | K2 | 00:16:43 | 00:04:20 | 00:50:45 | 00:02:45 | 00:30:41 | 01:45:14 |
184 | 745 | KREPS Krzysztof | POL | Gdańsk | TRIMAMA TEAM | M | K4 | 00:14:56 | 00:04:46 | 00:49:12 | 00:02:43 | 00:33:57 | 01:45:34 |
185 | 757 | HULEWICZ Małgorzata | POL | Warszawa | K | K2 | 00:13:19 | 00:03:18 | 01:01:06 | 00:02:13 | 00:26:11 | 01:46:07 | |
186 | 723 | BRYTAN Krzysztof | POL | Władysławowo | TRI-SEA Władysławowo | M | M4 | 00:14:34 | 00:05:25 | 00:49:26 | 00:03:35 | 00:33:26 | 01:46:26 |
187 | 894 | GŁAZIK Tomasz | POL | Wejherowo | Redalica | M | M3 | 00:15:44 | 00:04:00 | 00:54:09 | 00:02:11 | 00:30:43 | 01:46:47 |
188 | 816 | PIEKUT Marcin | POL | WEJHEROWO | Wejherowska Akademia Biegania | M | M3 | 00:15:27 | 00:05:16 | 00:53:46 | 00:03:48 | 00:28:45 | 01:47:02 |
189 | 968 | TUSZYŃSKA Katarzyna | POL | Żukowo | K | K3 | 00:15:44 | 00:03:39 | 00:54:45 | 00:03:52 | 00:29:31 | 01:47:31 | |
190 | 794 | BERDZIK Maciej | POL | Sopot | Fundacja Jeppesena | M | M1 | 00:12:40 | 00:04:37 | 00:55:07 | 00:03:15 | 00:32:08 | 01:47:47 |
191 | 952 | FARAN Agata | POL | SULMIN | GTSulmin | K | K1 | 00:15:11 | 00:03:38 | 00:51:50 | 00:03:15 | 00:34:02 | 01:47:56 |
192 | 763 | KOWALSKA Marzena | POL | Gdańsk | Fundacja Jeppesena | K | K1 | 00:16:23 | 00:05:08 | 00:55:16 | 00:01:53 | 00:29:22 | 01:48:02 |
193 | 897 | PIEPKE Monika | POL | Gdynia | K | K3 | 00:14:51 | 00:03:40 | 00:54:26 | 00:02:32 | 00:32:36 | 01:48:05 | |
194 | 776 | KARNASIEWICZ Pawel | POL | Gdańsk | Fundacja Jeppesena | M | M1 | 00:14:20 | 00:04:09 | 00:48:42 | 00:02:43 | 00:38:37 | 01:48:31 |
195 | 751 | DANKOWSKI Marek | POL | Gdańsk | MAK | M | M3 | 00:14:00 | 00:04:41 | 00:54:22 | 00:04:26 | 00:31:18 | 01:48:47 |
196 | 943 | KIRYLUK Piotr | POL | Brodnica | M | M4 | 00:17:58 | 00:05:37 | 00:47:07 | 00:03:33 | 00:34:53 | 01:49:08 | |
197 | 858 | MICHALAK Karolina | POL | Gdańsk | RYSIE | K | K2 | 00:16:48 | 00:04:20 | 00:53:36 | 00:02:12 | 00:32:34 | 01:49:30 |
198 | 832 | PERCHALUK-MANDAT Joanna | POL | Jastrzębie Zdrój | Polarny Klub Sportowy Hornsund | K | K2 | 00:14:47 | 00:03:12 | 00:52:41 | 00:02:33 | 00:36:39 | 01:49:52 |
199 | 849 | JAKUBOWSKI Piotr | POL | Gdynia | SCALAR | M | M3 | 00:16:29 | 00:05:25 | 00:54:29 | 00:02:43 | 00:31:03 | 01:50:09 |
200 | 709 | KOWALSKI Tomasz | POL | Elbląg | Ostra Korba Team | M | M2 | 00:12:07 | 00:07:01 | 00:54:38 | 00:04:04 | 00:32:23 | 01:50:13 |
201 | 836 | GŁAZIK Daniel | POL | Wejherowo | GNM | M | M2 | 00:15:21 | 00:03:27 | 00:55:29 | 00:02:49 | 00:33:10 | 01:50:16 |
202 | 908 | MICKIEWICZ-MAKUCH Marcin | POL | Blizne Łaszczyńskiego | Młode Wilcy | M | M2 | 00:16:26 | 00:05:36 | 00:53:25 | 00:02:47 | 00:33:39 | 01:51:53 |
203 | 793 | DMYTRIUK Vladyslav | POL | Gdansk | Fundacja Jeppesena | M | M1 | 00:19:17 | 00:05:44 | 00:56:36 | 00:02:43 | 00:28:26 | 01:52:46 |
204 | 786 | SZYSZŁO Aleksandra | POL | Gdańsk | Fundacja Jeppesena | K | K2 | 00:12:22 | 00:04:20 | 00:54:28 | 00:03:18 | 00:39:00 | 01:53:28 |
205 | 823 | PORZEZIŃSKA Małgorzata | POL | Opacz Kolonia | K | K2 | 00:15:34 | 00:07:14 | 00:55:00 | 00:04:57 | 00:30:55 | 01:53:40 | |
206 | 874 | BRUSKI Dariusz | POL | Gdańsk | Autobus z napisem: koniec wyścigu. | M | M4 | 00:17:43 | 00:03:55 | 00:51:57 | 00:03:01 | 00:37:24 | 01:54:00 |
207 | 846 | SUWIŃSKA Zuzanna | POL | Gdańsk | Franke Foodservice Systems Poland | K | K1 | 00:19:23 | 00:04:28 | 00:52:30 | 00:03:54 | 00:33:48 | 01:54:03 |
208 | 717 | CYSEWSKA-BRYTAN Jowita | POL | Władysławowo | TRI-SEA MEWA Władysławowo | K | K3 | 00:16:22 | 00:05:13 | 00:56:59 | 00:03:51 | 00:32:23 | 01:54:48 |
209 | 891 | LEWANDROWSKA Magdalena | POL | Rumia | MEWA Gdynia | K | K3 | 00:19:13 | 00:05:28 | 00:51:12 | 00:04:22 | 00:34:41 | 01:54:56 |
210 | 924 | ZWIERZCHOWSKA Aleksandra | POL | Mosty | K | K1 | 00:13:41 | 00:03:00 | 01:00:50 | 00:01:58 | 00:35:33 | 01:55:02 | |
211 | 896 | KOWALCZYK Andrzej | POL | Gdańsk | M | M2 | 00:19:54 | 00:05:05 | 00:56:14 | 00:03:02 | 00:31:01 | 01:55:16 | |
212 | 725 | LEPA-ROMAN Magdalena | POL | Bolszewo | Przecinak77 | K | K3 | 00:21:06 | 00:04:12 | 00:54:01 | 00:02:45 | 00:34:11 | 01:56:15 |
213 | 722 | MARKIEWICZ Jarosław | POL | Władysławowo | TRI-SEA MEWA WŁADYSŁAWOWO | M | M3 | 00:15:41 | 00:04:13 | 00:53:49 | 00:04:08 | 00:38:54 | 01:56:45 |
214 | 844 | BARTCZAK Magda | POL | Toruń | ETT - Elbląg Triathlon Team / Toruń Multisport Team | K | K2 | 00:22:23 | 00:03:03 | 00:52:41 | 00:02:42 | 00:36:30 | 01:57:19 |
215 | 783 | LISOWSKA Emilia | POL | Gdansk | Fundacja Jeppesena | K | K2 | 00:13:43 | 00:05:32 | 01:00:15 | 00:03:05 | 00:36:06 | 01:58:41 |
216 | 731 | KLAWIKOWSKI Jakub | POL | Gdynia | M | M1 | 00:22:46 | 00:05:57 | 00:58:24 | 00:01:58 | 00:30:10 | 01:59:15 | |
217 | 710 | ADAMEK Małgorzata | POL | Gdańsk | K | K2 | 00:21:10 | 00:03:48 | 01:00:24 | 00:02:52 | 00:31:45 | 01:59:59 | |
218 | 931 | GAZARKIEWICZ Antoni | POL | GDAŃSK | BHMW_GDYNIA | M | M5 | 00:17:46 | 00:20:38 | 00:51:10 | 00:03:47 | 00:30:31 | 02:03:52 |
219 | 729 | KUPTZ Daniel | POL | Sopieszyno | M | M5 | 00:18:05 | 00:05:54 | 00:59:20 | 00:02:41 | 00:38:12 | 02:04:12 | |
220 | 772 | ORŁOWSKA Agata | POL | Gdynia | Fundacja Jeppesena | K | K2 | 00:20:25 | 00:05:06 | 01:02:36 | 00:03:25 | 00:33:34 | 02:05:06 |
221 | 834 | WALCZUK Katarzyna | POL | Rumia | K | K1 | 00:22:17 | 00:06:07 | 01:08:49 | 00:03:21 | 00:30:54 | 02:11:28 | |
222 | 764 | KALISZ Paulina | POL | Szembekowo | Fundacja Jeppesena | K | K1 | 00:19:48 | 00:05:12 | 01:05:54 | 00:02:56 | 00:38:14 | 02:12:04 |