# | Nr Bib | Nazwisko, imię Surname, Name | Kraj Country | Miejscowość City | Team | Płeć Sex | Kategoria Age Cat | Pływanie/Swim | T1 | Rower/Bike | T2 | Bieg/Run | Czas / Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | LUFT Mikołaj | POL | Warszawa | Luft TRI Team | M | M2 | 00:29:47 | 00:01:50 | 02:16:07 | 00:01:31 | 01:30:08 | 04:19:23 |
2 | 11 | ZWIERZCHOWSKI Andrzej | POL | Głogów Małopolski | Triathlon Siedlce Club | M | M2 | 00:37:18 | 00:03:10 | 02:32:44 | 00:01:52 | 01:31:22 | 04:46:26 |
3 | 40 | GRONDZIEWSKI Dariusz | POL | Słupsk | GVT BMC TRIATHLON TEAM | M | M2 | 00:32:42 | 00:02:16 | 02:34:39 | 00:01:48 | 01:36:34 | 04:47:59 |
4 | 64 | GUDNASON Pétur | ISL | Reykjavik | Breidablik | M | M2 | 00:35:21 | 00:01:37 | 02:39:17 | 00:01:29 | 01:30:53 | 04:48:37 |
5 | 67 | KOPER Mateusz | POL | Tczew | GK GRYF TCZEW / EATON TRIATHLON TEAM | M | M2 | 00:43:55 | 00:04:35 | 02:29:03 | 00:01:22 | 01:30:02 | 04:48:57 |
6 | 34 | JADACH Michał | POL | Chodel | MEXICANA CHODEL | M | M1 | 00:43:34 | 00:02:47 | 02:32:59 | 00:01:58 | 01:28:17 | 04:49:35 |
7 | 21 | JANIAK Paweł | POL | Siedlce | Triathlon Siedlce Club | M | M2 | 00:37:23 | 00:02:58 | 02:39:17 | 00:01:27 | 01:31:34 | 04:52:39 |
8 | 32 | SOBOLEWSKI Marcin | POL | Zalewo | UKS TRS Susz | M | M3 | 00:38:01 | 00:02:42 | 02:42:11 | 00:02:03 | 01:27:52 | 04:52:49 |
9 | 6 | WIĘCKOWSKI Dariusz | POL | Bydgoszcz | AMS Triathlon | M | M2 | 00:35:08 | 00:01:46 | 02:45:29 | 00:02:12 | 01:32:43 | 04:57:18 |
10 | 8 | BŁASZCZYK Przemysław | POL | Warszawa | PLAY/MYTRI | M | M2 | 00:38:32 | 00:02:41 | 02:37:18 | 00:02:30 | 01:39:00 | 05:00:01 |
11 | 24 | SOBCZAK Marcin | POL | Rumia | SobczakTeam | M | M3 | 00:40:25 | 00:03:44 | 02:37:39 | 00:02:06 | 01:37:56 | 05:01:50 |
12 | 39 | ŻYŁA Marcin | POL | Gdansk | M | M2 | 00:38:42 | 00:02:30 | 02:44:38 | 00:02:19 | 01:33:57 | 05:02:06 | |
13 | 28 | SERWIŃSKI Radek | POL | Warszawa | Neon Team | M | M2 | 00:44:24 | 00:04:46 | 02:43:56 | 00:01:57 | 01:28:00 | 05:03:03 |
14 | 41 | SZNAJDER Mariusz | POL | Kołobrzeg | M | M3 | 00:37:22 | 00:02:40 | 02:44:19 | 00:02:02 | 01:39:50 | 05:06:13 | |
15 | 58 | BARAŃSKI Bartosz | POL | Gdańsk | Smaruj Na Trening Team | M | M3 | 00:38:39 | 00:03:21 | 02:50:05 | 00:01:55 | 01:38:44 | 05:12:44 |
16 | 29 | SWIATKOWSKI Dawid | POL | Sopot | F3Team | M | M2 | 00:57:54 | 00:11:43 | 02:40:20 | 00:24:41 | 00:58:38 | 05:13:16 |
17 | 3 | SIECIŃSKI Emilian | POL | Susz | UKS TRS Susz | M | M1 | 00:43:36 | 00:02:53 | 02:48:17 | 00:02:19 | 01:37:20 | 05:14:25 |
18 | 9 | GELIŃSKI Karol | POL | Mosty | M | M2 | 00:45:25 | 00:04:20 | 02:46:45 | 00:02:14 | 01:42:21 | 05:21:05 | |
19 | 37 | SOCH Paweł | POL | Kraków | BTH - IMPORT STAL | M | M2 | 00:49:12 | 00:09:24 | 02:47:43 | 00:03:06 | 01:32:41 | 05:22:06 |
20 | 18 | WIERZBICKI Grzegorz | POL | NOWE IGANIE | Triathlon Siedlce Club | M | M3 | 00:45:18 | 00:05:35 | 02:44:58 | 00:02:17 | 01:47:21 | 05:25:29 |
21 | 55 | DOBRZYŃSKI Przemysław | POL | Gostynin | Klub Sportowy szukam_sponsora_team"" | M | M3 | 00:43:43 | 00:04:24 | 02:51:36 | 00:02:00 | 01:46:40 | 05:28:23 |
22 | 51 | KURNYTA Robert | POL | Gdynia | M | M3 | 00:44:15 | 00:03:40 | 02:55:19 | 00:02:43 | 01:42:52 | 05:28:49 | |
23 | 53 | WILMONT Krzysztof | POL | Słupsk | Centrum Szkolenia Marynarki Wojennej w Ustce | M | M2 | 00:45:20 | 00:02:24 | 02:53:03 | 00:01:43 | 01:51:57 | 05:34:27 |
24 | 16 | WAKUŁA Marek | POL | Siedlce | Triathlon Siedlce Club | M | M3 | 00:45:40 | 00:04:53 | 02:58:39 | 00:02:50 | 01:42:38 | 05:34:40 |
25 | 46 | DAJCZER Rafał | POL | Warszawa | Endless Pain | M | M3 | 00:42:46 | 00:04:38 | 03:05:56 | 00:02:55 | 01:39:48 | 05:36:03 |
26 | 50 | ZACHARIASZ Maciej | POL | Gdansk | TRISPACE | M | M2 | 00:40:21 | 00:03:58 | 02:53:53 | 00:02:15 | 01:55:55 | 05:36:22 |
27 | 17 | BUCZEK Robert | POL | Siedlce | Triathlon Siedlce Club | M | M3 | 00:44:05 | 00:04:42 | 02:52:21 | 00:03:59 | 01:52:32 | 05:37:39 |
28 | 44 | FIGEL Michał | POL | Gdańsk | Miki Team | M | M3 | 00:46:21 | 00:04:56 | 03:02:15 | 00:02:19 | 01:43:26 | 05:39:17 |
29 | 19 | KRASUSKI Mirosław | POL | Siedlce | Triathlon Siedlce Club | M | M4 | 00:48:03 | 00:05:16 | 02:51:35 | 00:02:46 | 01:56:41 | 05:44:21 |
30 | 4 | LANCKAMER Robert | POL | WARSZAWA | M | M3 | 00:42:16 | 00:05:45 | 02:56:05 | 00:04:14 | 01:56:18 | 05:44:38 | |
31 | 35 | SOJKOWSKI Piotr | POL | Warszawa | Tri NEGU | M | M2 | 00:42:23 | 00:03:27 | 02:58:43 | 00:02:15 | 01:59:39 | 05:46:27 |
32 | 60 | SKWAREK Grzegorz | POL | Nowy Targ | Tridea Team | M | M4 | 00:43:12 | 00:04:51 | 02:58:13 | 00:03:53 | 01:57:29 | 05:47:38 |
33 | 22 | JUNGLING Mirosław | POL | Słupsk | Hubert Król TEAM | M | M3 | 00:57:53 | 00:03:54 | 02:47:00 | 00:02:42 | 01:59:07 | 05:50:36 |
34 | 14 | ITTRICH Michał | POL | Józefosław | M | M3 | 00:49:55 | 00:05:54 | 02:59:13 | 00:04:40 | 01:51:45 | 05:51:27 | |
35 | 63 | RAFALAK Grzegorz | POL | Kosakowo | SAMSUNG | M | M2 | 00:43:33 | 00:05:30 | 03:00:47 | 00:03:12 | 01:59:27 | 05:52:29 |
36 | 38 | JUCHNIEWICZ Lidia | POL | Lidzbark Warmiński | Trening Czyni Mistrza | K | K2 | 00:45:54 | 00:04:28 | 03:05:41 | 00:02:46 | 01:54:41 | 05:53:30 |
37 | 56 | JANKOWSKI Damian | POL | Warsaw | TriClub | M | M2 | 00:43:25 | 00:05:50 | 03:14:26 | 00:02:55 | 01:48:14 | 05:54:50 |
38 | 54 | FARAN Grzegorz | POL | SULMIN | GTSulmin | M | M3 | 00:41:47 | 00:04:32 | 03:04:49 | 00:02:39 | 02:02:34 | 05:56:21 |
39 | 62 | KRZEMIŃSKI Maciej | POL | Grudziądz | MSU S.A. | M | M2 | 00:49:41 | 00:02:48 | 02:48:17 | 00:03:50 | 02:12:39 | 05:57:15 |
40 | 36 | OSIECKI Ireneusz | POL | Gdańsk | CompleXsports Triathlon TEAM | M | M4 | 00:47:22 | 00:03:03 | 02:51:51 | 00:02:40 | 02:13:45 | 05:58:41 |
41 | 42 | SZPUNAR maciej | POL | Gdynia | M | M3 | 00:52:04 | 00:09:00 | 03:03:50 | 00:05:33 | 01:51:06 | 06:01:33 | |
42 | 23 | BIELAWSKI Robert | POL | Dobroszyce | Kancelaria Bielawski | M | M3 | 00:49:40 | 00:03:47 | 03:07:17 | 00:03:21 | 01:57:50 | 06:01:55 |
43 | 61 | MAGRIAN Krzysztof | POL | REDA | M | M3 | 00:56:17 | 00:05:28 | 03:08:57 | 00:03:02 | 02:00:58 | 06:14:42 | |
44 | 25 | SZYMBORSKI Adam | POL | Niestępowo | F3Team TriFreak #GPnS | M | M3 | 00:43:57 | 00:03:31 | 03:19:20 | 00:05:20 | 02:11:00 | 06:23:08 |
45 | 20 | KOPANSKA Kinga | POL | Pruszyn | Triathlon Siedlce Club | K | K2 | 00:55:17 | 00:05:24 | 03:26:04 | 00:02:27 | 01:57:36 | 06:26:48 |
46 | 47 | KWAKSZYS Krzysztof | POL | Warszawa | Łyna Sępopol | M | M2 | 00:47:40 | 00:03:44 | 03:20:56 | 00:02:23 | 02:17:32 | 06:32:15 |
47 | 45 | ANDRULEWICZ Piotrek | POL | Gdynia-Wiczlino | Mewa Gdynia | M | M1 | 00:49:22 | 00:05:08 | 03:40:35 | 00:02:22 | 02:06:53 | 06:44:20 |
48 | 33 | KOBYLARCZYK Krzysztof | POL | Mosty | Biegałem z Kają | M | M3 | 00:50:45 | 00:04:58 | 03:32:37 | 00:02:40 | 02:16:25 | 06:47:25 |
49 | 31 | SAULS Clint | POL | Sopot | South London Harriers | M | M3 | 00:48:13 | 00:04:25 | 03:13:43 | 00:04:58 | 02:39:47 | 06:51:06 |