# | Nr Bib | Nazwisko, imię Surname, Name | Miejscowość City | Team | Płeć Sex | Mce K/M Rank F/M | Czas netto Chip Time | Strata Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 153 | DUDEK RAFAŁ | TOPOLA | Reha-Ort Złotów | M | 1 | 00:41:25 | - |
2 | 905 | TROCKI PATRYK | LUBIESZ | Reha-Ort Złotów | M | 2 | 00:41:31 | - |
3 | 349 | KOLAS WOJCIECH | ŁOBŻENICA | Reha-Ort Złotów | M | 3 | 00:41:38 | - |
4 | 392 | KRAJNIAK JAROSŁAW | BYDGOSZCZ | Harpagan Team Bydgoszcz | M | 4 | 00:47:14 | - |
5 | 151 | DUDEK ADRIAN | TOPOLA | Reha-Ort Złotów | M | 5 | 00:50:14 | - |
6 | 489 | MACHNIEWICZ KRZYSZTOF | TCZEW | Special Space | M | 6 | 00:50:19 | - |
7 | 711 | PTASZNIK MICHAŁ | TUSZYNY | PtacholRun | M | 7 | 00:50:40 | - |
8 | 1075 | SKRZYPKA SEBASTIAN | BYDGOSZCZ | ELITE BYDGOSZCZ | M | 8 | 00:51:56 | - |
9 | 716 | RADZIEJEWSKI TOMASZ | BYDGOSZCZ | GALACTICA | M | 9 | 00:51:58 | - |
10 | 80 | CHMIELOWIEC MIKOŁAJ | BYDGOSZCZ | HANPLAST Team | M | 10 | 00:52:20 | - |
11 | 821 | STANKIEWICZ TOMASZ | BYDGOSZCZ | Colorado Pizza Express | M | 11 | 00:52:42 | - |
12 | 549 | MODLIŃSKI ŁUKASZ | CIECHRZ | M | 12 | 00:53:27 | - | |
13 | 124 | DAMMER TOMASZ | PRUSZCZ | M | 13 | 00:54:37 | - | |
14 | 363 | KOPCZYŃSKI SEBASTIAN | BARCZEWO | Sunrise System | M | 14 | 00:55:35 | - |
15 | 1074 | PRZEKLAS KONRAD | BYDGOSZCZ | ELITE BYDGOSZCZ | M | 15 | 00:55:43 | - |
16 | 972 | WNĘK MARTIN | GRÓDEK | Special Space | M | 16 | 00:56:10 | - |
17 | 375 | KOT JACEK | MŁOTKÓWKO 1 | M | 17 | 00:56:11 | - | |
18 | 883 | ŚLIZEWSKI WALDEMAR | GRUDZIĄDZ | Fitand jump | M | 18 | 00:56:16 | - |
19 | 695 | PREDEL MONIKA | GRUDZIĄDZ | Fitand jump | K | 1 | 00:56:18 | - |
20 | 244 | HOFT KAROL | BYDGOSZCZ | Special Space | M | 19 | 00:56:18 | - |
21 | 974 | WNĘK NORBERT | BYDGOSZCZ | Special Space | M | 20 | 00:56:20 | - |
22 | 686 | PODOLSKI PATRYK | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 21 | 00:56:51 | - | |
23 | 742 | RUSS ŁUKASZ | KORONOWO | Piękni i bestie | M | 22 | 00:58:30 | - |
24 | 218 | GRUDZIŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW | BYDGOSZCZ | Break The Brain | M | 23 | 00:59:15 | - |
25 | 472 | LIVINSKI SASZA | BYDGOSZCZ | OMG | M | 24 | 00:59:20 | - |
26 | 743 | RUSS PAWEŁ | KORONOWO | Piękni i bestie | M | 25 | 01:00:25 | - |
27 | 398 | KRYGER SZYMON | SIERAKÓW | Uciekinierzy z inkubatora | M | 26 | 01:01:39 | - |
28 | 837 | SUSMARSKA EWA | POZNAŃ | Uciekinierzy z inkubatora | K | 2 | 01:01:40 | - |
29 | 929 | WASKOWSKI SZYMON | KOMORNIKI | Uciekinierzy z inkubatora | M | 27 | 01:01:40 | - |
30 | 569 | NARLOCH KAROL | ZŁOTÓW | Reha-Ort Złotów | M | 28 | 01:02:25 | - |
31 | 735 | ROSIŃSKA PATRYCJA | BARCIN | K | 3 | 01:02:35 | - | |
32 | 92 | CIECHANOWSKI KAROL | TORUŃ | BBKTS | M | 29 | 01:02:41 | - |
33 | 980 | WOLSKI RAOSŁAW | TORUŃ | BBKTS | M | 29 | 01:02:41 | - |
34 | 449 | LEWANDOWSKA EMILIA | GRUDZIĄDZ | VC | K | 4 | 01:02:52 | - |
35 | 470 | LIS RAFAŁ | BRATWIN | VC | M | 31 | 01:02:52 | - |
36 | 360 | KONOPIŃSKI TOMASZ | BYDGOSZCZ | Media System | M | 32 | 01:03:00 | - |
37 | 963 | WIŚNIEWSKA PATRYCJA | BYDGOSZCZ | Media System | K | 5 | 01:03:01 | - |
38 | 633 | PARADZIŃSKI MARCIN | BYDGOSZCZ | Colorado Pizza Express | M | 33 | 01:03:11 | - |
39 | 465 | LIBUMSKI WOJCIECH | NOWA WIEŚ WIELKA | M | 34 | 01:03:13 | - | |
40 | 621 | PACZYNSKI KACPER | TUCHOLA | ANTONIaki | M | 35 | 01:04:45 | - |
41 | 781 | SKIBICKI ŁUKASZ | TORUŃ | Spowalniacze | M | 35 | 01:04:45 | - |
42 | 1058 | WOLSKI PAWEŁ | CHEŁMNO | M | 37 | 01:05:08 | - | |
43 | 149 | DRUMIŃSKA EWELINA | BYDGOSZCZ | Reha-Ort Złotów | K | 6 | 01:05:22 | - |
44 | 1039 | BASOK SERHIY | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 38 | 01:05:28 | - | |
45 | 766 | SENGEBUSCH MARTYNA | BYDGOSZCZ | Reha-Ort Złotów | K | 7 | 01:05:30 | - |
46 | 1026 | ŻOCHOWSKI KRZYSZTOF | TORUŃ | M | 39 | 01:06:42 | - | |
47 | 5 | AFELT JAROSŁAW | BYDGOSZCZ | WHISKY TEAM | M | 40 | 01:06:51 | - |
48 | 6 | AFELT LUIZA | BYDGOSZCZ | WHISKY TEAM | K | 8 | 01:06:52 | - |
49 | 723 | ROBACZYŃSKA DOROTA | BRACHNOWO | ANTONIaki | K | 9 | 01:07:07 | - |
50 | 196 | GLANC KATARZYNA | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | ANTONIaki | K | 10 | 01:07:08 | - |
51 | 115 | ĆWIKLIŃSKI JAROSŁAW | BYDGOSZCZ | Colorado Pizza Express | M | 41 | 01:07:19 | - |
52 | 116 | ĆWIKLIŃSKI SEBASTIAN | BYDGOSZCZ | Colorado Pizza Express | M | 41 | 01:07:19 | - |
53 | 361 | KOPACZ BARTOSZ | CHEŁMŻA | Włókniarz- CrossFit | M | 43 | 01:07:36 | - |
54 | 606 | OLSZEWSKI ADAM | CHEŁMŻA | Włókniarz- CrossFit | M | 43 | 01:07:36 | - |
55 | 653 | PEPLIŃSKI WOJCIECH | CHEŁMŻA | Włókniarz- CrossFit | M | 43 | 01:07:36 | - |
56 | 793 | SMYKOWSKA KATARZYNA | CHEŁMŻA | Włókniarz- CrossFit | K | 11 | 01:07:36 | - |
57 | 689 | POLAK MARCIN | TORUŃ | GALACTICA | M | 46 | 01:08:09 | - |
58 | 1045 | MAŁDOCH TOMASZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 47 | 01:08:10 | - | |
59 | 736 | ROSIŃSKI ŁUKASZ | CHEŁMNO | sparta Chełmno | M | 48 | 01:08:11 | - |
60 | 340 | KNASIECKI PIOTR | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 49 | 01:08:13 | - | |
61 | 4 | AFELT DARIUSZ | BYDGOSZCZ | WHISKY TEAM | M | 50 | 01:08:24 | - |
62 | 527 | MAZURKIEWICZ ŁUKASZ | WŁOCŁAWEK | M | 51 | 01:08:27 | - | |
63 | 570 | NARLOCH MARCELINA | ZŁOTÓW | Reha-Ort Złotów | K | 12 | 01:09:24 | - |
64 | 461 | LEWANDOWSKI MICHAŁ | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 52 | 01:09:27 | - | |
65 | 954 | WILMA ADAM | GRUBNO | Sparta Chełmno | M | 53 | 01:10:16 | - |
66 | 185 | GALANT ARKADIUSZ | PRZYŁĘKI | Dzikie Dziki | M | 54 | 01:10:18 | - |
67 | 575 | NOWACKA ANETA | TORUŃ | K | 13 | 01:10:28 | - | |
68 | 498 | MAKAR BARTOSZ | BYDGOSZCZ | DEAF | M | 55 | 01:10:37 | - |
69 | 979 | WOJTYSIAK KAMIL | BYDGOSZCZ | DEAF | M | 55 | 01:10:37 | - |
70 | 547 | MOCZULSKI TOMASZ | BYDGOSZCZ | DEAF | M | 57 | 01:10:38 | - |
71 | 239 | GUŹDZIOŁ PAWEŁ | GDAŃSK | Break The Brain | M | 58 | 01:10:49 | - |
72 | 248 | IDCZAK PIOTR | INOWROCŁAW | M | 59 | 01:11:23 | - | |
73 | 968 | WIŚNIEWSKI TOMASZ | ŁYSOMICE | M | 60 | 01:11:39 | - | |
74 | 523 | MATUSZEWSKI WIESŁAW | BYDGOSZCZ | LU TEAM | M | 61 | 01:12:05 | - |
75 | 35 | BEJTKA MAŁGORZATA | BYDGOSZCZ | Witches | K | 14 | 01:13:58 | - |
76 | 855 | SZMYT JOANNA | INOWROCŁAW | WHISKY TEAM | K | 15 | 01:14:04 | - |
77 | 346 | KOCHAŃSKI MIKOŁAJ | BYDGOSZCZ | Megamocni | M | 62 | 01:14:17 | - |
78 | 245 | HOLKA ŁUKASZ | MUROWANIEC | Megamocni | M | 63 | 01:14:28 | - |
79 | 1049 | BESZCZYŃSKI DOMINIK | CHEŁMŻA | M | 64 | 01:14:30 | - | |
80 | 932 | WAWRZYNIAK DOMINIK | WYSTĘP | Taverna Dart Nakło | M | 65 | 01:14:32 | - |
81 | 232 | GRZYBOWSKI TOMEK | MUROWANIEC | Megamocni | M | 66 | 01:14:37 | - |
82 | 772 | SIEKIERKA JAROSŁAW | BYDGOSZCZ | ANTONIaki | M | 67 | 01:14:49 | - |
83 | 536 | MIELCARSKI MICHAŁ | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | ANTONIaki | M | 68 | 01:15:11 | - |
84 | 991 | WRZOS PAULINA | BYDGOSZCZ | K | 16 | 01:15:30 | - | |
85 | 2780 | BANACH DAWID | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 69 | 01:15:40 | - | |
86 | 945 | WIERGOWSKI MICHAŁ | BYDGOSZCZ | HANPLAST Team | M | 70 | 01:15:48 | - |
87 | 891 | ŚWITON RAFAŁ | NOWE | Bombelki | M | 71 | 01:15:55 | - |
88 | 956 | WINKLEWSKI KRZYSZTOF | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | ANTONIaki | M | 72 | 01:16:03 | - |
89 | 879 | SZYMCZAK PRZEMYSŁAW | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 73 | 01:16:18 | - | |
90 | 1070 | SZWEBS SEBASTIAN | ZIELONKA | M | 74 | 01:16:27 | - | |
91 | 143 | DOMAŃSKI MICHAŁ | BYDGOSZCZ | Colorado Pizza Express | M | 75 | 01:16:40 | - |
92 | 130 | DĄBROWSKI MARCIN | TORUŃ | ANTONIaki | M | 76 | 01:16:43 | - |
93 | 1071 | BARTCZAK KACPER | MYŚLĘCINEK | M | 77 | 01:17:00 | - | |
94 | 1077 | SZUŁCZYŃSKI EMIL | BYDGOSZCZ | ELITE BYDGOSZCZ | M | 78 | 01:17:16 | - |
95 | 246 | HOPPE TOMASZ | NIEMCZ | ELITE Bydgoszcz | M | 79 | 01:17:17 | - |
96 | 418 | KULCZAK PAWEŁ | BRODOWO | Decora Running Team | M | 79 | 01:17:17 | - |
97 | 900 | TOMCZAK SYLWESTER | BYDGOSZCZ | WHISKY TEAM | M | 81 | 01:17:26 | - |
98 | 241 | HILLER FABIAN | KOTOMIERZ | M | 82 | 01:17:27 | - | |
99 | 473 | LORBIECKI MIŁOSZ | TUCHOLA | ANTONIaki | M | 83 | 01:17:58 | - |
100 | 588 | NOWICKI OLGIERD | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 84 | 01:18:03 | - | |
101 | 2777 | LEWANDOWSKI JAKUB | BYDGOSZCZ | LEWANDOWSKI TEAM | M | 85 | 01:18:04 | - |
102 | 466 | LICA DARIA | PODWIESK | CCH TEAM | K | 17 | 01:18:25 | - |
103 | 545 | MŁODZIKOWSKI DARIUSZ | CHELMNO | CCH TEAM | M | 86 | 01:18:25 | - |
104 | 546 | MŁODZIKOWSKI WOJCIECH | CHELMNO | CCH TEAM | M | 86 | 01:18:25 | - |
105 | 439 | LASOTA ZBIGNIEW | GRUBNO | Sparta Chełmno | M | 88 | 01:19:21 | - |
106 | 94 | CIEPŁOWSKI MAREK | TORUŃ | ANTONIaki | M | 89 | 01:19:37 | - |
107 | 192 | GEHRKE SZYMON | BYDGOSZCZ | PHZ Gehrke | M | 90 | 01:19:56 | - |
108 | 301 | KALINOWSKI CEZARY | ŁÓDŹ | TME :) | M | 91 | 01:19:57 | - |
109 | 684 | POCZEWSKI KRZYSZTOF | ŁOBŻENICA | Reha-Ort Złotów | M | 92 | 01:20:24 | - |
110 | 722 | REIMUS PATRYCJA | WIĘCBORK | Reha-Ort Złotów | K | 18 | 01:20:48 | - |
111 | 649 | PAWŁOWSKI PAWEŁ | INOWROCŁAW | M | 93 | 01:20:57 | - | |
112 | 935 | WEGNER ANGELIKA | ZŁOTÓW | Reha-Ort Złotów | K | 19 | 01:21:02 | - |
113 | 943 | WIECZOREK URSZULA | DEBRZNO | Reha-Ort Złotów | K | 20 | 01:21:24 | - |
114 | 916 | URBAN SYLWESTER | GRUDZIĄDZ | VC | M | 94 | 01:21:27 | - |
115 | 483 | ŁEPEK TERESA | PŁĄCHAWY | VC | K | 21 | 01:21:27 | - |
116 | 528 | MĄCZEWSKA MARZENA | GRUDZIĄDZ | VC | K | 22 | 01:21:28 | - |
117 | 75 | CEBULKA TOMASZ | GRUDZIADZ | VC | M | 95 | 01:21:29 | - |
118 | 400 | KRYSPIN MARTA | GRUDZIĄDZ | VC | K | 23 | 01:21:29 | - |
119 | 1007 | ZDRADA ANETA | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | Brutusy | K | 23 | 01:21:29 | - |
120 | 348 | KOCZOROWSKA KAMILA | BYDGOSZCZ | MAKB | K | 25 | 01:21:31 | - |
121 | 500 | MAKOWSKI ANDRZEJ | BYDGOSZCZ | Brutusy | M | 96 | 01:21:32 | - |
122 | 271 | JANOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW | BYDGOSZCZ | Reha-Ort Złotów | M | 97 | 01:21:35 | - |
123 | 16 | BABIARZ MACIEJ | BORÓWNO | Brutusy | M | 98 | 01:21:36 | - |
124 | 33 | BAUMGART MACIEJ | ŚWIEKATOWO | Piękni i bestie | M | 99 | 01:22:01 | - |
125 | 521 | MATHEA MATEUSZ | BYDGOSZCZ | Piękni i bestie | M | 99 | 01:22:01 | - |
126 | 641 | PAWEŁCZAK KATARZYNA | BYDGOSZCZ | Piękni i bestie | K | 26 | 01:22:01 | - |
127 | 816 | STAFIEJ DAMIAN | BYDGOSZCZ | Piękni i bestie | M | 99 | 01:22:01 | - |
128 | 541 | MINDER MATEUSZ | BYDGOSZCZ | Piękni i bestie | M | 99 | 01:22:01 | - |
129 | 1002 | ZARUŻYŃSKI KACPER | KORONOWO | Piękni i bestie | M | 99 | 01:22:01 | - |
130 | 587 | NOWICKA WERONIKA | KORONOWO | Piękni i bestie | K | 27 | 01:22:02 | - |
131 | 848 | SZCZUKOWSKI DAWID | ŚWIEKATOWO | Piękni i bestie | M | 104 | 01:22:02 | - |
132 | 1048 | BERYŃSKI MARCIN | CHEŁMŻA | M | 105 | 01:22:17 | - | |
133 | 609 | OLSZOWIEC KRZYSZTOF | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | ANTONIaki | M | 106 | 01:22:34 | - |
134 | 753 | RZETELSKI KRZYSZTOF | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | ANTONIaki | M | 107 | 01:22:35 | - |
135 | 761 | SAWICKA AGNIESZKA | GOLUB-DOBRZYŃ | K | 28 | 01:22:38 | - | |
136 | 65 | BRZUSKIEWICZ AGNIESZKA | GOLUB-DOBRZYŃ | K | 29 | 01:22:39 | - | |
137 | 309 | KAMIŃSKA DŻESIKA | GOLUB-DOBRZYŃ | K | 29 | 01:22:39 | - | |
138 | 875 | SZYLKOWSKI JAROSŁAW | BYDGOSZCZ | OMG | M | 108 | 01:22:51 | - |
139 | 1040 | DELIK ANDRZEJ | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 109 | 01:23:09 | - | |
140 | 1038 | RUBASHKO DYMYTRO | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 110 | 01:23:22 | - | |
141 | 313 | KARAKUŁA MICHAŁ | WYSTĘP | M | 111 | 01:23:26 | - | |
142 | 758 | SADOWSKI JACEK | ŚWIECIE | M | 112 | 01:24:09 | - | |
143 | 1010 | ZIARNOWSKA AGNIESZKA | JANIKOWO | K | 31 | 01:24:53 | - | |
144 | 951 | WIKARSKA DOMINIKA | JANIKOWO | K | 32 | 01:24:55 | - | |
145 | 650 | PECYNA BARTOSZ | WĄGROWIEC | Faja Team | M | 113 | 01:25:20 | - |
146 | 696 | PREUSS SZYMON | CZESZEWO | Faja Team | M | 114 | 01:25:21 | - |
147 | 303 | KALISZ MAGDALENA | BIAŁYSTOK | K | 33 | 01:25:21 | - | |
148 | 304 | KALISZ MARLENA | BIAŁYSTOK | K | 34 | 01:25:22 | - | |
149 | 776 | SIERSZUCHULSKI MICHAŁ | WĄGROWIEC | Faja Team | M | 115 | 01:25:23 | - |
150 | 25 | BARTKOWIAK ARTUR | ŁAZISKA | Faja Team | M | 116 | 01:25:25 | - |
151 | 941 | WESOŁOWSKI MATEUSZ | WĄGROWIEC | Faja Team | M | 116 | 01:25:25 | - |
152 | 161 | ERNST DAMIAN | WĄGROWIEC | Faja Team | M | 118 | 01:25:26 | - |
153 | 792 | SŁUPSKI JAKUB | GRUDZIĄDZ | M | 119 | 01:25:27 | - | |
154 | 895 | TATERA DARIA | BYDGOSZCZ | ANTONIaki | K | 35 | 01:25:48 | - |
155 | 896 | TATERA MICHAŁ | BYDGOSZCZ | ANTONIaki | M | 120 | 01:25:48 | - |
156 | 665 | PIELA JAGODA | RYNARZEWO | K | 36 | 01:26:01 | - | |
157 | 899 | TOMASZEWSKI SŁAWOMIR | KORONOWO | ANTONIaki | M | 121 | 01:26:10 | - |
158 | 787 | SKROBACKA IZABELA | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | ANTONIaki | K | 37 | 01:26:13 | - |
159 | 638 | PATYK KAROL | WŁOCŁAWEK | DZIKIE ORŁY | M | 122 | 01:26:25 | - |
160 | 975 | WNUKIEWICZ PAWEŁ | WŁOCŁAWEK | DZIKIE ORŁY | M | 122 | 01:26:25 | - |
161 | 639 | PATYK MARTA | WŁOCŁAWEK | DZIKIE ORŁY | K | 38 | 01:26:26 | - |
162 | 831 | SUCHALEWSKI MATEUSZ | WŁOCŁAWEK | DZIKIE ORŁY | M | 124 | 01:26:26 | - |
163 | 962 | WIŚNIEWSKA JUSTYNA | WŁOCŁAWEK | DZIKIE ORŁY | K | 38 | 01:26:26 | - |
164 | 864 | SZPYT ANNA | BYDGOSZCZ | K | 40 | 01:26:29 | - | |
165 | 752 | RZEPECKI DAMIAN | BYDGOSZCZ | ELITE Bydgoszcz | M | 125 | 01:26:36 | - |
166 | 1073 | WINIECKA PAULINA | SĘPÓLNA | ELITE | K | 41 | 01:26:38 | - |
167 | 172 | FIRST ANNA | OSIELSKO | ELITE Bydgoszcz | K | 42 | 01:26:39 | - |
168 | 221 | GRUSZECKA KAROLINA | BYDGOSZCZ | ELITE Bydgoszcz | K | 42 | 01:26:39 | - |
169 | 354 | KONDRATOWICZ MONIKA | BYDGOSZCZ | ELITE Bydgoszcz | K | 42 | 01:26:39 | - |
170 | 210 | GRABEK NATALIA | BYDGOSZCZ | ELITE Bydgoszcz | K | 42 | 01:26:39 | - |
171 | 132 | DEJA NATALIA | OSIELSKO | ELITE Bydgoszcz | K | 46 | 01:26:40 | - |
172 | 1076 | HYBUR PRZEMYSŁAW | BYDGOSZCZ | ELITE BYDGOSZCZ | M | 126 | 01:26:40 | - |
173 | 597 | OLEJNIK MIKOŁAJ | ŻNIN | WĘDKARZE | M | 127 | 01:26:47 | - |
174 | 336 | KŁONIECKI BARTOSZ | ŻNIN | WĘDKARZE | M | 128 | 01:26:48 | - |
175 | 595 | OLEJNIK ŁUKASZ | ŻNIN | WĘDKARZE | M | 128 | 01:26:48 | - |
176 | 596 | OLEJNIK MATEUSZ | ŻNIN | WĘDKARZE | M | 130 | 01:26:49 | - |
177 | 365 | KORALEWSKI RADOSŁAW | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | M | 131 | 01:26:56 | - | |
178 | 1105 | STASZKIEWICZ JAKUB | BYDGOSZCZ | WS TEAM | M | 132 | 01:27:05 | - |
179 | 967 | WIŚNIEWSKI MIŁOSZ | ELGISZEWO | M | 133 | 01:27:19 | - | |
180 | 1031 | KSIĄŻEK KINGA | BYDGOSZCZ | FLOW RUNNERS | K | 47 | 01:27:26 | - |
181 | 102 | CZARNECKI MACIEJ | BYDGOSZCZ | Mali Odkrywcy Team | M | 134 | 01:27:29 | - |
182 | 144 | DRĄŻKOWSKI REMIGIUSZ | BYDGOSZCZ | Mali Odkrywcy Team | M | 134 | 01:27:29 | - |
183 | 724 | RODZIEWICZ ŁUKASZ | BYDGOSZCZ | Mali Odkrywcy Team | M | 134 | 01:27:29 | - |
184 | 853 | SZMELCER ARTUR | MICHALE | M | 137 | 01:27:32 | - | |
185 | 1091 | KUTKA MIKOŁAJ | GDYNIA | LIVE-FOOD | M | 138 | 01:27:47 | - |
186 | 1090 | PRUSECKI TOMASZ | BYDGOSZCZ | LIVE-FOOD | M | 138 | 01:27:47 | - |
187 | 1094 | DULLIN MAŁGORZATA | BYDGOSZCZ | LIVE-FOOD | K | 48 | 01:27:48 | - |
188 | 1093 | OZIMKIEWICZ ARTUR | BYDGOSZCZ | LIVE-FOOD | M | 140 | 01:27:48 | - |
189 | 1050 | LEMBKE KAROL | TORUŃ | M | 141 | 01:27:55 | - | |
190 | 69 | BUCKI MARCIN | KONIN | M | 142 | 01:28:00 | - | |
191 | 464 | LIBERA KRZYSZTOF | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 143 | 01:28:01 | - | |
192 | 413 | KUFEL ZUZANNA | ŚWIECIE | K | 49 | 01:28:04 | - | |
193 | 585 | NOWAKOWSKA MONIKA | BYDGOSZCZ | K | 50 | 01:28:08 | - | |
194 | 852 | SZKIC MARIOLA | BYDGOSZCZ | K | 50 | 01:28:08 | - | |
195 | 485 | ŁOŚ KAMIL | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 144 | 01:28:08 | - | |
196 | 593 | OGRABEK KAMIL | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 144 | 01:28:08 | - | |
197 | 165 | FEDDEK HUBERT | NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄ | BAS Engineering Team | M | 146 | 01:28:09 | - |
198 | 620 | PACZKOWSKI TOMASZ | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | BAS Engineering Team | M | 147 | 01:28:10 | - |
199 | 10 | ANDRZEJEWSKI MACIEJ | BYDGOSZCZ | BAS Engineering Team | M | 147 | 01:28:10 | - |
200 | 112 | CZYŻNIKIEWICZ ADAM | BYDGOSZCZ | BAS Engineering Team | M | 147 | 01:28:10 | - |
201 | 999 | ZAPĘCKI MICHAŁ | BYDGOSZCZ | BAS Engineering Team | M | 147 | 01:28:10 | - |
202 | 989 | WRÓBLEWSKI PAWEŁ | BYDGOSZCZ | BAS Engineering Team | M | 151 | 01:28:11 | - |
203 | 930 | WATKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF | GRUDZIADZ | VC | M | 152 | 01:28:17 | - |
204 | 272 | JARNICKA EWA | GRUDZIADZ | VC | K | 52 | 01:28:27 | - |
205 | 757 | SADOWSKI DAWID | ŚWIECIE | M | 153 | 01:28:28 | - | |
206 | 152 | DUDEK MAREK | BYDGOSZCZ | Break The Brain | M | 154 | 01:29:12 | - |
207 | 142 | DOMACHOWSKA MICHALINAA | BYDGOSZCZ | K | 53 | 01:29:21 | - | |
208 | 562 | MYKOWSKA AGNIESZKA | ŚWIECIE | K | 54 | 01:29:31 | - | |
209 | 811 | SPYCHALSKI MARCIN | ŚWIECIE | M | 155 | 01:29:31 | - | |
210 | 410 | KUFEL AGNIESZKA | ŚWIECIE | K | 55 | 01:29:32 | - | |
211 | 756 | SADOWSKA JOANNA | ŚWIECIE | K | 55 | 01:29:32 | - | |
212 | 810 | SPYCHALSKA MONIKA | ŚWIECIE | K | 55 | 01:29:32 | - | |
213 | 681 | PŁOSZAJ MAGDALENA | BYDGOSZCZ | M&M | K | 58 | 01:29:34 | - |
214 | 680 | PŁOSZAJ MACIEJ | BYDGOSZCZ | M&M | M | 156 | 01:29:35 | - |
215 | 277 | JAWORSKA PATRYCJA | BYDGOSZCZ | K | 59 | 01:29:46 | - | |
216 | 741 | RULEWSKI DAWID | GRUDZIĄDZ | VARIATYY | M | 157 | 01:30:09 | - |
217 | 1200 | KŁOSOWSKI MARIUSZ | SOCHACZEW | VARIATYY | M | 158 | 01:30:10 | - |
218 | 512 | MARCZAK JOANNA | SOCHACZEW | VARIATYY | K | 60 | 01:30:10 | - |
219 | 625 | PALCZEWSKI MAREK | GRUDZIADZ | VARIATYY | M | 158 | 01:30:10 | - |
220 | 535 | MIĄSKO KACPER | MEŁNO | VARIATYY | M | 160 | 01:30:11 | - |
221 | 171 | FILDEBRANDT BASIA | POZNAŃ | FTI RACING TEAM | K | 61 | 01:30:14 | - |
222 | 45 | BLIN DOMINIKA | TORUN | 13.15 | K | 62 | 01:30:15 | - |
223 | 20 | BANASIAK RAFAŁ | RADZIEJÓW | dalkowski team | M | 161 | 01:30:43 | - |
224 | 121 | DALKA DAMIAN | RADZIEJÓW | dalkowski team | M | 162 | 01:30:44 | - |
225 | 797 | SOBKIEWICZ MARTA | BYDGOSZCZ | K | 63 | 01:31:00 | - | |
226 | 644 | PAWLEWSKA JOANNA | BYDGOSZCZ | Sportway | K | 64 | 01:31:01 | - |
227 | 55 | BORKOWSKA SYLWIA | CHEŁM | K | 64 | 01:31:01 | - | |
228 | 1013 | ZIELIŃSKI MATEUSZ | GOŁAŃCZ | Faja Team | M | 163 | 01:31:10 | - |
229 | 154 | DURAK SZYMON | WĄGROWIEC | Faja Team | M | 163 | 01:31:10 | - |
230 | 426 | KUŚMIEREK JAROSŁAW | ŁEKNO | Faja Team | M | 165 | 01:31:11 | - |
231 | 220 | GRUSZCZYŃSKI PIOTR | WĄGROWIEC | Faja Team | M | 166 | 01:31:14 | - |
232 | 1051 | POTAPENKO MATEUSZ | WĄGROWIEC | FAJA TEAM | M | 166 | 01:31:14 | - |
233 | 36 | BELT GRACJAN | NAKŁO NAD NOTECIA | Bombelki | M | 168 | 01:31:58 | - |
234 | 125 | DARUSZEWSKI DAWID | NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄ | Bombelki | M | 169 | 01:31:59 | - |
235 | 825 | STEPKA MAGDALENA | NAKŁO NAD NOTECIA | Bombelki | K | 66 | 01:31:59 | - |
236 | 660 | PIĄTKOWSKI KRYSTIAN | BYDGOSZCZ | TRIfecta | M | 170 | 01:32:14 | - |
237 | 1023 | ŻAK ŁUKASZ | BYDGOSZCZ | TRIfecta | M | 170 | 01:32:14 | - |
238 | 661 | PIĄTKOWSKI MARIUSZ | BYDGOSZCZ | TRIfecta | M | 172 | 01:32:15 | - |
239 | 836 | SURMA IZABELA | BYDGOSZCZ | TRIfecta | K | 67 | 01:32:16 | - |
240 | 687 | PODRAZA REMIGIUSZ | BYDGOSZCZ | Polonia Bydgoszcz | M | 173 | 01:32:52 | - |
241 | 917 | URBANEK JAKUB | BYDGOSZCZ | POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ | M | 174 | 01:32:53 | - |
242 | 79 | CHILLA MARCIN | STRONNO | WHISKY TEAM | M | 175 | 01:32:55 | - |
243 | 490 | MACIEJAK JAROSŁAW | BYDGOSZCZ | WHISKY TEAM | M | 175 | 01:32:55 | - |
244 | 746 | RUTKOWSKI DAMIAN | BYDGOSZCZ | WHISKY TEAM | M | 177 | 01:32:56 | - |
245 | 859 | SZOSTAK MAGDALENA | TORUŃ | Spowalniacze | K | 68 | 01:33:19 | - |
246 | 257 | JABŁOŃSKI ROBERT | CHEŁMŻA | Spowalniacze | M | 178 | 01:33:20 | - |
247 | 953 | WILK MAGDALENA | TORUŃ | Spowalniacze | K | 69 | 01:33:20 | - |
248 | 631 | PAPUGA MIROSŁAW | KCYNIA | TEAM Kcynia | M | 179 | 01:33:58 | - |
249 | 876 | SZYMAŃSKA JOWITA | KCYNIA | TEAM Kcynia | K | 70 | 01:33:59 | - |
250 | 395 | KRÓLCZYK JACEK | KCYNIA | TEAM Kcynia | M | 180 | 01:34:00 | - |
251 | 632 | PAPUGA POLA | KCYNIA | TEAM Kcynia | K | 71 | 01:34:01 | - |
252 | 411 | KUFEL TOMASZ | GRUDZIĄDZ | M | 181 | 01:34:02 | - | |
253 | 197 | GLAPA ZUZA | KCYNIA | TEAM Kcynia | K | 72 | 01:34:02 | - |
254 | 604 | OLKOWSKI PAWEŁ | GRUDZIĄDZ | M | 182 | 01:34:04 | - | |
255 | 195 | GIZA PRZEMYSŁAW | KCYNIA | TEAM Kcynia | M | 183 | 01:34:05 | - |
256 | 408 | KUCIK ANNA | DZIEMBOWO | K | 73 | 01:34:42 | - | |
257 | 471 | LISZEWSKI TOMASZ | TORUŃ | M | 184 | 01:35:07 | - | |
258 | 923 | UTNICKI ŁUKASZ | TORUŃ | M | 185 | 01:35:08 | - | |
259 | 586 | NOWAKOWSKI JERZY | TORUŃ | M | 186 | 01:35:09 | - | |
260 | 922 | UTNICKI DAWID | TORUŃ | M | 186 | 01:35:09 | - | |
261 | 920 | UTNICKA AGNIESZKA | TORUŃ | K | 74 | 01:35:10 | - | |
262 | 921 | UTNICKA MAŁGORZATA | TORUŃ | K | 74 | 01:35:10 | - | |
263 | 803 | SOŚNICKI MICHAŁ | SUCHARZEWO 18 | M | 188 | 01:35:17 | - | |
264 | 802 | SOŚNICKA JONNA | DĄBROWA | K | 76 | 01:35:25 | - | |
265 | 960 | WIŚNIEWSKA ILONA | PAKOŚĆ | K | 76 | 01:35:25 | - | |
266 | 127 | DĄBROWSKA ALICJA | KORONOWO | Sparta Chełmno | K | 78 | 01:35:35 | - |
267 | 1005 | ZAWADZKA KINGA | CHEŁMNO | Sparta Chełmno | K | 78 | 01:35:35 | - |
268 | 229 | GRZENKOWITZ DARIUSZ | CHEŁMNO | Sparta Chełmno | M | 189 | 01:35:35 | - |
269 | 501 | MAKOWSKI BARTOSZ | CHEŁMNO | Sparta Chełmno | M | 190 | 01:35:36 | - |
270 | 839 | SWARCEWICZ BARTEK | CHEŁMNO | Sparta Chełmno | M | 190 | 01:35:36 | - |
271 | 198 | GLAZIK KAROLINA | KIJEWO SZLACHECKIE | Sparta Chełmno | K | 80 | 01:35:36 | - |
272 | 337 | KŁOS PAWEŁ | CHEŁMNO | Sparta Chełmno | M | 190 | 01:35:36 | - |
273 | 623 | PADUCH PAWEŁ | CHEŁMNO | Sparta Chełmno | M | 190 | 01:35:36 | - |
274 | 622 | PADUCH EMILIA | CHEŁMNO | Sparta Chełmno | K | 80 | 01:35:36 | - |
275 | 635 | PASIŃSKI MICHAŁ | NOWAWIEŚ CHEŁMIŃSKA | Sparta Chełmno | M | 190 | 01:35:36 | - |
276 | 499 | MAKOWSKA ALICJA | CHEŁMNO | Sparta Chełmno | K | 82 | 01:35:37 | - |
277 | 683 | PŁOTKOWIAK PAWEŁ | KLAMRY | Sparta Chełmno | M | 195 | 01:35:37 | - |
278 | 1006 | ZAWADZKI TOMASZ | CHEŁMNO | Sparta Chełmno | M | 195 | 01:35:37 | - |
279 | 230 | GRZENKOWITZ MAGDALENA | CHEŁMNO | Sparta Chełmno | K | 82 | 01:35:37 | - |
280 | 611 | OPENCHOWSKI HUBERT | ŁYSOMICE | M | 197 | 01:35:41 | - | |
281 | 189 | GAWROŃSKI RADOSŁAW | TORUŃ | Spowalniacze | M | 198 | 01:35:54 | - |
282 | 14 | ARNOLD PAWEŁ | DĄBROWA | M | 199 | 01:35:55 | - | |
283 | 1052 | NSEIR X | WĄGROWIEC | FAJA TEAM | M | 200 | 01:36:01 | - |
284 | 872 | SZUMOTALSKI ADAM | DOBRZEJEWICE | ANTONIaki | M | 201 | 01:36:23 | - |
285 | 907 | TRZCIELIŃSKI MACIEJ | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 202 | 01:36:28 | - | |
286 | 279 | JAŹWIŃSKA ŻANETA | BYDGOSZCZ | K | 84 | 01:36:29 | - | |
287 | 402 | KUBERA ROBERT | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 203 | 01:36:29 | - | |
288 | 441 | LATOS WOJCIECH | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 203 | 01:36:29 | - | |
289 | 406 | KUCHCZYŃSKI MARCIN | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 203 | 01:36:29 | - | |
290 | 589 | NSEIR ABRAHAM | WĄGROWIEC | Faja Team | M | 206 | 01:36:51 | - |
291 | 529 | MĄDRY ŁUKASZ | STOLNO | M | 207 | 01:37:00 | - | |
292 | 646 | PAWLICKI ANDRZEJ | STOLNO | M | 207 | 01:37:00 | - | |
293 | 368 | KORDEK KRZYSZTOF | BRODNICA | Brodnica 123 | M | 207 | 01:37:00 | - |
294 | 559 | MUCHEWICZ DARIUSZ | DĘBOWA ŁĄKA | Brodnica123 | M | 207 | 01:37:00 | - |
295 | 592 | OGOS MARIUSZ | BRODNICA | Brodnica123 | M | 211 | 01:37:01 | - |
296 | 209 | GÓRSKI ŁUKASZ | POZNAŃ | M | 212 | 01:37:23 | - | |
297 | 599 | OLENDER FILIP | WARSZAWA | M | 212 | 01:37:23 | - | |
298 | 71 | BULCZAK MAŁGORZATA | GRUDZIADZ | VC | K | 85 | 01:38:14 | - |
299 | 516 | MARSZALEC SARA | GRUDZIĄDZ | VC | K | 85 | 01:38:14 | - |
300 | 419 | KULIKOWSKI MARCIN | GRUDZIADZ | VC | M | 214 | 01:38:15 | - |
301 | 164 | FABIŃSKI MARCIN | GRUDZIĄDZ | VC | M | 214 | 01:38:15 | - |
302 | 74 | BURDACH ROBERT | ŁUBIANKA | VC | M | 216 | 01:38:16 | - |
303 | 128 | DĄBROWSKA PATRYCJA | GRUDZIĄDZ | VC | K | 87 | 01:38:16 | - |
304 | 468 | LIPINSKA KINGA | GRUDZIĄDZ | VC | K | 87 | 01:38:16 | - |
305 | 824 | STEFAŃSKA JOANNA | GRUDZIADZ | VC | K | 87 | 01:38:16 | - |
306 | 88 | CICHOCKA MARZENA | RADZYŃ CHEŁMIŃSKI | VC | K | 90 | 01:38:17 | - |
307 | 255 | JABŁOŃSKA MONIKA ANNA | RADZYŃ CHEŁMIŃSKI | VC | K | 90 | 01:38:17 | - |
308 | 263 | JANECZKA PAULINA | GRUDZIADZ | VC | K | 90 | 01:38:17 | - |
309 | 73 | BULIŃSKI MICHAŁ | ŚWIECIE | VC | M | 217 | 01:38:18 | - |
310 | 509 | MARCINIAK MAGDALENA | NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄ | ELITE Bydgoszcz | K | 93 | 01:38:18 | - |
311 | 637 | PASTERSKA MARTYNA | GRUDZIĄDZ | VC | K | 93 | 01:38:18 | - |
312 | 958 | WIŚNIEWSKA BOŻENA | GRUDZIADZ | VC | K | 93 | 01:38:18 | - |
313 | 278 | JAWORSKI ARTUR | GRUDZIĄDZ | VC | M | 217 | 01:38:18 | - |
314 | 557 | MRÓZ WIESŁAWA | GRUDZIĄDZ | VC | K | 93 | 01:38:18 | - |
315 | 484 | ŁOPATKOWSKA ALICJA | GRUDZIADZ | VC | K | 93 | 01:38:18 | - |
316 | 438 | LASKOWSKI MARCIN | CHEŁMŻA | VC | M | 217 | 01:38:18 | - |
317 | 54 | BORKOWSKA ANNA | GRUDZIADZ | VC | K | 98 | 01:38:20 | - |
318 | 1072 | CICHOSZ PIOTR | GRUDZIĄDZ | VC | M | 220 | 01:38:20 | - |
319 | 538 | MIKOŁAJCZAK SYLWIA | GRUDZIADZ | VC | K | 99 | 01:38:21 | - |
320 | 140 | DOBROCHOWSKA KAROLINA | BYDGOSZCZ | GALACTICA | K | 100 | 01:38:24 | - |
321 | 670 | PIOTROWSKA MARZENA | BYDGOSZCZ | GALACTICA | K | 101 | 01:38:25 | - |
322 | 734 | RONALDOWSKI KACPER | BYDGOSZCZ | ANTONIaki | M | 221 | 01:38:25 | - |
323 | 605 | OLSZAŃSKI JAKUB | BYDGOSZCZ | ANTONIaki | M | 222 | 01:38:26 | - |
324 | 672 | PIOTROWSKI PAWEŁ | BYDGOSZCZ | GALACTICA | M | 223 | 01:38:28 | - |
325 | 180 | FRATCZAK BEATA | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | ANTONIaki | K | 102 | 01:38:28 | - |
326 | 181 | FRATCZAK PRZEMEK | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | ANTONIaki | M | 224 | 01:38:29 | - |
327 | 1008 | ZDZIERAK PAWEŁ | ŻNIN | M | 225 | 01:38:34 | - | |
328 | 100 | CIEŚLAK EMILIA | GOGÓŁKOWO 30 | K | 103 | 01:38:35 | - | |
329 | 28 | BARTKOWIAK-ZDZIERAK ILONA | ŻNIN | K | 104 | 01:38:36 | - | |
330 | 66 | BRZYKCA-MYSZKOWSKA JOANNA | ŻNIN | K | 104 | 01:38:36 | - | |
331 | 783 | SKORUTOWSKI PIOTR | BYDGOSZCZ | Paleta Team | M | 226 | 01:38:37 | - |
332 | 894 | TARNOWSKI DAMIAN | BYDGOSZCZ | Paleta Team | M | 226 | 01:38:37 | - |
333 | 913 | TWARÓG DAWID | BYDGISZCZ | Palety Team | M | 226 | 01:38:37 | - |
334 | 291 | JUREK ALEKSANDER | SŁĘBOWO | M | 226 | 01:38:37 | - | |
335 | 292 | JUREK SYLWIA | ŻNIN | K | 106 | 01:38:37 | - | |
336 | 64 | BRZEZIŃSKI ŁUKASZ | BYDGOSZCZ | Paleta Team | M | 230 | 01:38:38 | - |
337 | 1025 | ŻETELSKI KAMIL | BYDGOSZCZ | Paleta team | M | 231 | 01:38:39 | - |
338 | 828 | STREICH SEBASTIAN | BYDGOSZCZ | Paleta Team | M | 232 | 01:38:40 | - |
339 | 284 | JELENIEWSKI ARTUR | BYDGOSZCZ | SoftBlue Team | M | 233 | 01:39:15 | - |
340 | 1064 | PACHOLSKI MICHAŁ | BYDGOSZCZ | SOFT BLUE | M | 233 | 01:39:15 | - |
341 | 931 | WAWRZONKOWSKA ALICJA | BYDGOSZCZ | SoftBlue Team | K | 107 | 01:39:16 | - |
342 | 387 | KOZŁOWSKI MATEUSZ | BYDGOSZCZ | SoftBlue Team | M | 235 | 01:39:17 | - |
343 | 321 | KASPRZYKOWSKA RÓŻA | BYDGOSZCZ | SoftBlue Team | K | 108 | 01:39:17 | - |
344 | 1030 | BALEWSKI MARCIN | BYDGOSZCZ | SoftBlue Team | M | 236 | 01:39:18 | - |
345 | 51 | BORC MARZANNA | GRUDZIĄDZ | wredoty | K | 109 | 01:39:20 | - |
346 | 52 | BORC PIOTR | GRUDZIĄDZ | Akademia Biegania Grudziądz. | M | 237 | 01:39:20 | - |
347 | 270 | JANOWSKA URSZULA | GRUDZIĄDZ | Akademia Biegania Grudziądz. | K | 109 | 01:39:20 | - |
348 | 647 | PAWLIK ANNA | GRUDZIĄDZ | Akademia Biegania Grudziądz. | K | 109 | 01:39:20 | - |
349 | 78 | CHELKOWSKI HENRYK | GRUDZIĄDZ | Akademia Biegania Grudziądz. | M | 237 | 01:39:20 | - |
350 | 163 | EWERTOWSKA ANGELIKA | GRUDZIĄDZ | Akademia Biegania Grudziądz. | K | 112 | 01:39:21 | - |
351 | 908 | TRZCIŃSKA JOLANTA | GRUDZIĄDZ | Akademia Biegania Grudziądz. | K | 112 | 01:39:21 | - |
352 | 914 | UBOWSKA MILENA | GRUDZIĄDZ | Akademia Biegania Grudziądz. | K | 114 | 01:39:23 | - |
353 | 849 | SZCZYPIORSKI MIKOŁAJ | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 239 | 01:39:29 | - | |
354 | 339 | KMUK DOROTA | BYDGOSZCZ | Leszcze | K | 115 | 01:39:30 | - |
355 | 477 | ŁATA PRZEMYSŁAW | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 240 | 01:39:32 | - | |
356 | 223 | GRUSZKA KRZYSZTOF | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 241 | 01:39:34 | - | |
357 | 881 | ŚCIŚLAK WOJCIECH | BYDGOSZCZ | Ryjące Kuny | M | 242 | 01:39:41 | - |
358 | 91 | CICHY RAFAL | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 243 | 01:39:44 | - | |
359 | 90 | CICHY ADAM | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 244 | 01:39:45 | - | |
360 | 159 | DYWICKA KAROLINA | BIAŁE BŁOTA | K | 116 | 01:39:45 | - | |
361 | 517 | MARUT JOANNA | BIAŁE BŁOTA | K | 116 | 01:39:45 | - | |
362 | 421 | KURLAPSKI INEZ | TORUŃ | Crossfit Polna | K | 118 | 01:39:48 | - |
363 | 422 | KURLAPSKI MARCIN | TORUŃ | Crossfit Polna | M | 245 | 01:39:48 | - |
364 | 50 | BONNA-MŁODZIENIEWSKA MARCELINA | KORONOWO | wredoty | K | 119 | 01:39:58 | - |
365 | 514 | MARKIEWICZ JUSTYNA | KORONOWO | K | 119 | 01:39:58 | - | |
366 | 508 | MARCINEK ROBERT | TORUŃ | BEZ NAZWY | M | 246 | 01:40:17 | - |
367 | 1012 | ZIELIŃSKI DANIEL | CHEŁMŻA | BEZ NAZWY | M | 246 | 01:40:17 | - |
368 | 57 | BORUCH MATEUSZ | ROZGARTY | wredoty | M | 248 | 01:40:18 | - |
369 | 379 | KOWALCZYK JAROSŁAW | BYDGOSZCZ | BEZ NAZWY | M | 248 | 01:40:18 | - |
370 | 111 | CZYŻEWSKI JAROSŁAW | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 250 | 01:40:27 | - | |
371 | 682 | PŁOTKA OLIWIA | BYDGOSZCZ | Veni Vidi Vici | K | 121 | 01:40:28 | - |
372 | 431 | KWIATKOWSKA MONIKA | BYDGOSZCZ | K | 122 | 01:40:29 | - | |
373 | 510 | MARCINIAK MARIUSZ | BYDGOSZCZ | Asy z B klasy | M | 251 | 01:40:30 | - |
374 | 81 | CHOJAK ŁUKASZ | BYDGOSZCZ | Asy z B klasy | M | 252 | 01:40:32 | - |
375 | 636 | PASTALSKI PRZEMYSŁAW | BYDGOSZCZ | Asy z B klasy | M | 252 | 01:40:32 | - |
376 | 642 | PAWLAK GRZEGORZ | BYDGOSZCZ | Calisthenics Academy | M | 254 | 01:40:55 | - |
377 | 479 | ŁĄCZNA KAROLINA | BYDGOSZCZ | Calisthenics Academy | K | 123 | 01:40:55 | - |
378 | 574 | NORKUS DANIEL | BYDGOSZCZ | Device Mud Gladiators | M | 255 | 01:40:57 | - |
379 | 95 | CIESIELSKI GRZEGORZ | BYDGOSZCZ | Device Mud Gladiators | M | 256 | 01:40:58 | - |
380 | 965 | WIŚNIEWSKI ŁUKASZ | BYDGOSZCZ | Device Mud Gladiators | M | 256 | 01:40:58 | - |
381 | 217 | GRUDOWSKI JAROSŁAW | BYDGOSZCZ | Device Mud Gladiators | M | 258 | 01:40:59 | - |
382 | 778 | SIKORSKA DARIA | NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄ | Device Mud Gladiators | K | 124 | 01:40:59 | - |
383 | 37 | BERES MARCIN | BYDGOSZCZ | Bracia K | M | 259 | 01:41:13 | - |
384 | 330 | KINALSKI DANIEL PIOTR | BYDGOSZCZ | Bracia K | M | 259 | 01:41:13 | - |
385 | 331 | KINALSKI RADOSŁAW | BYDGOSZCZ | Bracia K | M | 259 | 01:41:13 | - |
386 | 276 | JASIŃSKI WITOLD | TORUŃ | IPER | M | 262 | 01:41:16 | - |
387 | 290 | JURECKA ANNA | BYDGOSZCZ | ABSTYNENCI OD JUTRA | K | 125 | 01:41:18 | - |
388 | 274 | JAROS JULITA | LIPKA KRAJEŃSKA | K | 126 | 01:41:27 | - | |
389 | 718 | RAK PIOTR | GDYNIA | M | 263 | 01:41:28 | - | |
390 | 927 | WALKOWIAK MARIA | LIPKA | K | 127 | 01:41:28 | - | |
391 | 1078 | GOSTROMCZYK MATEUSZ | UNIECHÓWEK | M | 264 | 01:41:29 | - | |
392 | 1082 | JUSZCZAK MARCIN | Bydgoszcz | Mali Odkrywcy Team | M | 265 | 01:41:32 | - |
393 | 861 | SZPAKOWSKI MARCIN | BYDGOSZCZ | Calisthenics Academy | M | 266 | 01:41:53 | - |
394 | 104 | CZECHOWSKI DAWID | PIASKI | M | 267 | 01:42:06 | - | |
395 | 981 | WOSIK MAŁGORZATA | PRUSZCZ | K | 128 | 01:42:07 | - | |
396 | 7 | ALBIŃSKI ARTUR | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 268 | 01:42:07 | - | |
397 | 53 | BORCZAK MARCIN | WŁOCŁAWEK | M | 268 | 01:42:07 | - | |
398 | 885 | ŚWIDERSKI MICHAŁ | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 268 | 01:42:07 | - | |
399 | 425 | KUŚ DANIEL | GROCHOWISKA KSIĘŻE | M | 271 | 01:42:08 | - | |
400 | 664 | PIEKARSKI PAWEŁ | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 271 | 01:42:08 | - | |
401 | 693 | POPIOŁKIEWICZ PAWEŁ | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 271 | 01:42:08 | - | |
402 | 877 | SZYMAŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW | CHOMIĄŻA KSIĘŻA | M | 271 | 01:42:08 | - | |
403 | 424 | KUŚ BARTOSZ | GROCHOWISKA KSIĘŻE | M | 275 | 01:42:09 | - | |
404 | 540 | MILAS ROBERT | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 276 | 01:42:34 | - | |
405 | 481 | ŁĄCZYŃSKI MICHAŁ | BYDGOSZCZ | OMG | M | 277 | 01:42:57 | - |
406 | 749 | RYNKIEWICZ ŁUKASZ | BYDGOSZCZ | OMG | M | 277 | 01:42:57 | - |
407 | 482 | ŁĄCZYŃSKI ROBERT | BYDGOSZCZ | OMG | M | 277 | 01:42:57 | - |
408 | 1087 | DROZDA TOMASZ | BYDGOSZCZ | OMG | M | 280 | 01:42:58 | - |
409 | 480 | ŁĄCZYŃSKI MACIEJ | BYDGOSZCZ | OMG | M | 280 | 01:42:58 | - |
410 | 423 | KURZAWA KRZYSZTOF | CZARNKÓW | MECHCAD | M | 282 | 01:43:03 | - |
411 | 1079 | PASCH KAMIL | CZARNKÓW | MECHCAD | M | 282 | 01:43:03 | - |
412 | 801 | SOMMERFELD MARIUSZ | CZARNKOW | MECHCAD | M | 284 | 01:43:04 | - |
413 | 835 | SUPPAN MACIEJ | SADKI | M | 285 | 01:43:08 | - | |
414 | 378 | KOWAL MICHAŁ | NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄ | Body Joy fitnes Club Nakło | M | 286 | 01:43:30 | - |
415 | 579 | NOWAK ARKADIUSZ | NAKŁO NAD NOTECIA | Body Joy fitnes Club Nakło | M | 287 | 01:43:31 | - |
416 | 186 | GARNEK MATEUSZ | NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄ | Body Joy fitnes Club Nakło | M | 287 | 01:43:31 | - |
417 | 2 | ADAMCZYK AGNIESZKA | NAKŁO | Body Joy fitnes Club Nakło | K | 129 | 01:43:32 | - |
418 | 296 | KABACIŃSKA IWONA | NAKŁO | Body Joy fitnes Club Nakło | K | 129 | 01:43:32 | - |
419 | 356 | KONEWKA MARTA | NAKŁO | Body Joy fitnes Club Nakło | K | 129 | 01:43:32 | - |
420 | 133 | DEKA IRENEUSZ | NAKŁO NAD NOTECIA | Body Joy fitnes Club Nakło | M | 289 | 01:43:32 | - |
421 | 300 | KACZOR MARTA | NAKŁO NAD NOTECIA | Body Joy fitnes Club Nakło | K | 129 | 01:43:32 | - |
422 | 651 | PEŁKA IWONA | NAKŁO | Body Joy fitnes Club Nakło | K | 129 | 01:43:32 | - |
423 | 12 | ARACH DARIA | NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄ | Body Joy fitnes Club Nakło | K | 129 | 01:43:32 | - |
424 | 297 | KABACIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF | NAKŁO | Body Joy fitnes Club Nakło | M | 290 | 01:43:33 | - |
425 | 134 | DEKA ROMA | NAKŁO NAD NOTECIA | Body Joy fitnes Club Nakło | K | 135 | 01:43:33 | - |
426 | 745 | RUTA-WAJER EWELINA | NAKŁO | Body Joy fitnes Club Nakło | K | 136 | 01:43:34 | - |
427 | 203 | GOLOMBEK MAŁGORZATA | GRUDZIĄDZ | FIT Lady | K | 137 | 01:43:37 | - |
428 | 674 | PIÓRKOWSKA EMILIA | GRUDZIĄDZ | FIT Lady | K | 137 | 01:43:37 | - |
429 | 870 | SZULC MICHAŁ | GRUDZIĄDZ | SZUSZUGOTUJE W BIEGU | M | 291 | 01:43:37 | - |
430 | 614 | OSOWSKI KAMIL | NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄ | Body Joy fitnes Club Nakło | M | 292 | 01:43:38 | - |
431 | 675 | PIÓRKOWSKI WIESŁAW | GRUDZIĄDZ | FIT Lady | M | 292 | 01:43:38 | - |
432 | 868 | SZULC JOANNA | GRUDZIĄDZ | SZUSZUGOTUJE W BIEGU | K | 139 | 01:43:38 | - |
433 | 43 | BILSKA KATARZYNA | GRUDZIĄDZ | FIT Lady | K | 140 | 01:43:39 | - |
434 | 98 | CIESZYŃSKA MONIKA | GRUDZIĄDZ | FIT Lady | K | 140 | 01:43:39 | - |
435 | 819 | STANIUL IWONA | ŁYSOMICE | K | 142 | 01:43:50 | - | |
436 | 24 | BARSZCZ PIOTR | STRZELNO | M | 294 | 01:43:56 | - | |
437 | 519 | MATCZAK ALEKSANDRA | JAWOROWO | K | 143 | 01:43:56 | - | |
438 | 333 | KLAT RAFAŁ | WARSZAWA | M | 295 | 01:44:12 | - | |
439 | 827 | STOLPA-KLAT JOANNA | WARSZAWA | K | 144 | 01:44:13 | - | |
440 | 993 | WYSKIEL NATHALIE | NOWA WIEŚ WIELKA | K | 145 | 01:44:14 | - | |
441 | 777 | SIĘBOR SEBASTIAN | NOWA WIEŚ WIELKA | M | 296 | 01:44:15 | - | |
442 | 376 | KOTLIŃSKA EWA | ZIELONKA | Dla tych co się znają | K | 146 | 01:44:35 | - |
443 | 628 | PANEK ANNA | ŻNIN | Brak | K | 147 | 01:44:36 | - |
444 | 385 | KOZLOWSKA JUSTYNA | ZIELONKA | Dla tych co się znają | K | 147 | 01:44:36 | - |
445 | 590 | OBIAŁA KRZYSZTOF | BISKUPIN | Brak | M | 297 | 01:44:37 | - |
446 | 386 | KOZLOWSKI MICHAL | ZIELONKA | Dla tych co się znają | M | 297 | 01:44:37 | - |
447 | 377 | KOTLIŃSKI GRZEGORZ | ZIELONKA | Dla tych co się znają | M | 297 | 01:44:37 | - |
448 | 357 | KONICKA GRAŻYNA | ŁYSOMICE | K | 149 | 01:44:38 | - | |
449 | 580 | NOWAK MAGDALENA | ŁYSOMICE | K | 150 | 01:44:40 | - | |
450 | 129 | DĄBROWSKI MARCIN | ŁYSOMICE | M | 300 | 01:44:41 | - | |
451 | 782 | SKOCZYLAS PRZEMYSŁAW | ŁYSOMICE | M | 300 | 01:44:41 | - | |
452 | 977 | WOJCIECHOWSKI RAFAŁ | ŁYSOMICE | M | 300 | 01:44:41 | - | |
453 | 755 | RZEŹNIK KAMIL | ŁYSOMICE | M | 303 | 01:44:42 | - | |
454 | 618 | OTRĘBA KAMIL | ŁYSOMICE | M | 303 | 01:44:42 | - | |
455 | 844 | SZCZEPKOWSKI JAKUB | ŁYSOMICE | M | 303 | 01:44:42 | - | |
456 | 1055 | SZYMBORSKI PRZEMYSŁAW | Łysomice | APATOR | M | 306 | 01:44:45 | - |
457 | 613 | ORYŃSKI TOMASZ | WARSZAWA | Spowalniacze | M | 307 | 01:44:55 | - |
458 | 256 | JABŁOŃSKA-KOWALSKA MARTA | LUBICZ GÓRNY | FIZJODUET KOWALSCY | K | 151 | 01:45:14 | - |
459 | 286 | JĘDRZEJCZYK KAROLINA | BEŁCHATÓW | Media System | K | 152 | 01:45:48 | - |
460 | 1086 | PASTEWSKA JAGODA | BYDGOSZCZ | MEDIA SYSTEM | K | 152 | 01:45:48 | - |
461 | 738 | RÓŻAŃSKA ZOFIA | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | Media System | K | 152 | 01:45:48 | - |
462 | 697 | PROKOP MICHAŁ | RYŃSK | RYWAL-RHC | M | 308 | 01:45:50 | - |
463 | 1029 | ŻYWICKI SZYMON | TORUŃ | RYWAL-RHC | M | 309 | 01:45:51 | - |
464 | 841 | SZALA WOJCIECH | BYDGOSZCZ | Młode Wilki | M | 310 | 01:45:52 | - |
465 | 779 | SIKORSKI PIOTR | ŻOŁNOWO | RYWAL-RHC | M | 310 | 01:45:52 | - |
466 | 838 | SUWAŁA BEATA | ZŁOTORIA | RYWAL-RHC | K | 155 | 01:45:52 | - |
467 | 183 | GABRYSIAK EWA | BYDGOSZCZ | Młode Wilki | K | 156 | 01:45:53 | - |
468 | 794 | SMYT PATRYK | BYDGOSZCZ | Młode Wilki | M | 312 | 01:45:53 | - |
469 | 733 | ROMIŃSKI MARCIN | BYDGOSZCZ | Młode Wilki | M | 312 | 01:45:53 | - |
470 | 177 | FOKSIŃSKI PAWEŁ | TORUŃ | RYWAL-RHC | M | 312 | 01:45:53 | - |
471 | 934 | WAŻNA PAULINA | BYDGOSZCZ | Młode Wilki | K | 157 | 01:45:54 | - |
472 | 826 | STOJAK NORBERT | BYDGOSZCZ | Młode Wilki | M | 315 | 01:45:54 | - |
473 | 70 | BUDZYŃSKI TOMASZ | TORUŃ | RYWAL-RHC | M | 315 | 01:45:54 | - |
474 | 258 | JAGODIŃSKI PATRYK | BYDGOSZCZ | Młode Wilki | M | 317 | 01:45:55 | - |
475 | 739 | RUCINSKI PAWEŁ | BYDGOSZCZ | Młode Wilki | M | 317 | 01:45:55 | - |
476 | 9 | ANDRZEJEWSKI ADAM | OSIEK NAD WISŁĄ | RYWAL-RHC | M | 317 | 01:45:55 | - |
477 | 496 | MAJEWSKI WOJCIECH | TORUŃ | RYWAL-RHC | M | 317 | 01:45:55 | - |
478 | 42 | BIELEWICZ MARTA | ŚWIECIE | Świecie | K | 158 | 01:46:04 | - |
479 | 603 | OLKIEWICZ GRAŻYNA | ŚWIECIE | K | 158 | 01:46:04 | - | |
480 | 1085 | LIPIŃSKI SEBASTIAN | BYDGOSZCZ | WS TEAM | M | 321 | 01:46:12 | - |
481 | 1098 | RYTLEWSKI PIOTR | BYDGOSZCZ | Orły | M | 322 | 01:46:13 | - |
482 | 268 | JANKIEWICZ MAREK | BRODNICA | Orły | M | 323 | 01:46:14 | - |
483 | 1011 | ZIELIŃSKI DAMIAN | TRZEMIĘTOWO | Orły | M | 323 | 01:46:14 | - |
484 | 759 | SAJ WALDEMAR | BYDGOSZCZ | Orły | M | 325 | 01:46:15 | - |
485 | 892 | TACZKOWSKA DARCIA | TORUŃ | ABSTYNENCI OD JUTRA | K | 160 | 01:46:25 | - |
486 | 293 | JURKIEWICZ ŁUKASZ | TORUŃ | CrossFit Polna | M | 326 | 01:46:52 | - |
487 | 537 | MIELNIK ELZBIETA | TORUŃ | CrossFit Polna | K | 161 | 01:46:52 | - |
488 | 997 | ZACHORSKI MICHAŁ | TORUŃ | CrossFit Polna | M | 326 | 01:46:52 | - |
489 | 996 | ZACHORSKA AGNIESZKA | TORUŃ | CrossFit Polna | K | 162 | 01:46:53 | - |
490 | 497 | MAJMESKU JACEK | LUBICZ GÓRNY | CrossFit Polna | M | 328 | 01:46:54 | - |
491 | 583 | NOWAK TOMASZ | TORUŃ | CrossFit Polna | M | 328 | 01:46:54 | - |
492 | 668 | PIOTROWSKA ALEKSANDRA | TORUŃ | CrossFit Polna | K | 163 | 01:46:54 | - |
493 | 1066 | MADARASZ MAŁGORZATA | TORUŃ | CrossFit Polna | K | 163 | 01:46:54 | - |
494 | 673 | PIOTROWSKI TOMASZ | TORUŃ | CrossFit Polna | M | 330 | 01:46:55 | - |
495 | 982 | WOZNIAK ILONA | PRZYŁĘKI | Dzikie Dziki | K | 165 | 01:46:57 | - |
496 | 226 | GRZELIŃSKA MONIKA | TARKOWO DOLNE | Dzikie Dziki | K | 166 | 01:46:58 | - |
497 | 228 | GRZELIŃSKI MARCIN | TARKOWO DOLNE | Dzikie Dziki | M | 331 | 01:46:58 | - |
498 | 845 | SZCZERBA DARIUSZ | PRZYŁĘKI | Dzikie Dziki | M | 331 | 01:46:58 | - |
499 | 936 | WEŁNICKA SYLWIA | CIELE | Dzikie Dziki | K | 166 | 01:46:58 | - |
500 | 937 | WEŁNICKI TOMASZ | CIELE | Dzikie Dziki | M | 331 | 01:46:58 | - |