# | Nr Bib | Nazwisko, imię Surname, Name | Kraj | Miejscowość City | Team | Płeć Sex | Mce K/M Rank F/M | Czas netto Chip Time | Strata Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2267 | KONARCZAK DARIUSZ | POL | NIEPRUSZEWO | KS HADES | M | 1 | 01:09:18 | - |
2 | 2545 | SYWANYCZ IRENEUSZ | POL | GDAŃSK | Akademia Biegania Grudziądz. | M | 2 | 01:11:40 | - |
3 | 2683 | RULEWSKI MICHAŁ | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | XRUNNERS | M | 3 | 01:11:42 | - |
4 | 2340 | ŁAGANOWSKI ŁUKASZ | POL | SOSNÓWIEC | Raramuri Sosnówiec | M | 4 | 01:14:33 | - |
5 | 2231 | JUSZCZYK MIROSŁAW | POL | KARNÓWKO | M | 5 | 01:16:02 | - | |
6 | 2243 | KAPUŚCIŃSKI BARTOSZ | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | Bydgoski Squash | M | 6 | 01:19:40 | - |
7 | 2358 | MANIKOWSKI DANIEL | POL | TORUŃ | M | 7 | 01:19:54 | - | |
8 | 2284 | KOWALSKI JACEK | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 8 | 01:20:28 | - | |
9 | 2432 | PIELA SŁAWOMIR | POL | RYNARZEWO | M | 9 | 01:21:22 | - | |
10 | 2025 | BELZYT PIOTR | POL | UNISŁAW | M | 10 | 01:22:12 | - | |
11 | 2793 | KRZYSZTOFEK DANIEL | POL | WIĘCBORK | WKM WIĘCBORG | M | 11 | 01:23:13 | - |
12 | 2645 | WRÓBLEWSKI MATEUSZ | POL | OBROWO | Ładny Team | M | 12 | 01:24:29 | - |
13 | 2101 | DĄBROWSKI MICHAŁ | POL | KORONOWO | Sparta Chełmno | M | 13 | 01:24:53 | - |
14 | 2235 | KALIN WLADYSLAW | POL | UNISLAW | M | 14 | 01:25:11 | - | |
15 | 2684 | KOGUT KAROL | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | FOREST WORKOUT | M | 15 | 01:25:40 | - |
16 | 2345 | ŁOBODA KAROL | POL | ZIELONCZYN | GALACTICA | M | 16 | 01:26:39 | - |
17 | 2314 | KWASIGROCH JAKUB | POL | ZŁOTÓW | Lill | M | 17 | 01:27:06 | - |
18 | 2273 | KOPCZYŃSKI SEBASTIAN | POL | BARCZEWO | Sunrise System | M | 18 | 01:27:50 | - |
19 | 2171 | GÓRZYŃSKI MARCIN | POL | WIELGIE 80A | Los Bieganeros | M | 19 | 01:28:31 | - |
20 | 2557 | SZPREJDA ZBIGNIEW | POL | PIŁA | Signify Team Piła | M | 20 | 01:29:21 | - |
21 | 2166 | GOLON MARLENA | POL | SICIENKO | Bydgoski Squash | K | 1 | 01:29:43 | - |
22 | 2293 | KROLL ADAM | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | Bydgoski Squash | M | 21 | 01:29:54 | - |
23 | 2312 | KUZEMKO BARTOSZ | POL | PACZKOWO | xRunners | M | 22 | 01:30:40 | - |
24 | 2018 | BARTNICKI PATRYK | POL | TORUŃ | CrossFit Polna | M | 23 | 01:30:49 | - |
25 | 2561 | SZULC JACEK | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | Calisthenics Academy | M | 24 | 01:31:27 | - |
26 | 2342 | ŁAWNICZAK JUSTYNA | POL | ZAKRZEWO | Rage Run | K | 2 | 01:31:29 | - |
27 | 2343 | ŁAWNICZAK ŁUKASZ | POL | ZAKRZEWO | Rage Run | M | 25 | 01:31:34 | - |
28 | 2130 | ELLMANN FILIP | POL | POZNAŃ | Styl Pijanego Mistrza | M | 26 | 01:31:46 | - |
29 | 2438 | PIETRZAK RAFAŁ | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | FLOW RUNNERS | M | 27 | 01:31:47 | - |
30 | 2040 | BOHDANOWICZ PATRYCJA | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | FLOW RUNNERS | K | 3 | 01:31:48 | - |
31 | 2067 | CENDROWSKI DAWID | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | SPX Flow | M | 28 | 01:32:23 | - |
32 | 2496 | SAWICKI MICHAŁ | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | SPX Flow | M | 29 | 01:32:24 | - |
33 | 2370 | MELERSKI ADAM | POL | CZERNIKOWO | Ładny Team | M | 30 | 01:32:59 | - |
34 | 2366 | MAZUR DARIUSZ | POL | CZERNIKOWO | Ładny Team | M | 31 | 01:33:06 | - |
35 | 2016 | BARON ROBERT | POL | TORUŃ | HUSARIA RACE TEAM | M | 32 | 01:33:17 | - |
36 | 2642 | WOLSZTYŃSKI DANIEL | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | JOKER | M | 33 | 01:34:40 | - |
37 | 2361 | MASŁOWSKI MACIEJ | POL | TORUŃ | CROSSFIT TORUŃ | M | 34 | 01:34:41 | - |
38 | 2679 | ŻUKOWSKA ANIELA | POL | BIAŁYSTOK | Outdoor Training | K | 4 | 01:35:15 | - |
39 | 2437 | PIESZAK JULIA | POL | INOWRCŁAW | Barbell Squad Inowroclaw | K | 5 | 01:35:21 | - |
40 | 2624 | WIŚNIEWSKI TOMASZ | POL | NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄ | Rebel Cross Sport | M | 35 | 01:35:22 | - |
41 | 2223 | JĘDRYKA DAWID | POL | TORUŃ | CrossFit Polna | M | 36 | 01:35:47 | - |
42 | 2800 | DELIK ANDRZEJ | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 37 | 01:36:31 | - | |
43 | 2500 | SENDERKIEWICZ TOMASZ | POL | CHOJNICE | M | 38 | 01:36:44 | - | |
44 | 2034 | BISKUP TOMASZ | POL | SLESIN | M | 39 | 01:37:19 | - | |
45 | 2784 | SOKOŁOWSKI ANDRZEJ | POL | Bydgoszcz | Bydgoski Squash | M | 40 | 01:37:20 | - |
46 | 2066 | CACKOWSKI LUKASZ | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 41 | 01:37:21 | - | |
47 | 2368 | MAZUREK DAMIAN | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | Calisthenics Academy | M | 42 | 01:37:48 | - |
48 | 2140 | FLORCZAK MARIUSZ | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | SPX Flow | M | 43 | 01:38:01 | - |
49 | 2092 | CZĘSZ WALDEMAR | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | SPX Flow | M | 44 | 01:38:02 | - |
50 | 2634 | WOJCIECHOWSKI MARCIN | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 45 | 01:39:00 | - | |
51 | 2077 | CHROŚNIAK JACEK | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | Break The Brain | M | 46 | 01:39:03 | - |
52 | 2621 | WINKLER ARKADIUSZ | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | Break The Brain | M | 46 | 01:39:03 | - |
53 | 2289 | KOZŁOWSKI JACEK | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | CROSS FORDON | M | 48 | 01:40:00 | - |
54 | 2622 | WIŚNIEWSKI LESZEK | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | CROSS FORDON | M | 49 | 01:40:02 | - |
55 | 2379 | MIKUT KRZYSZTOF | POL | TORUŃ | HUSARIA RACE TEAM | M | 50 | 01:40:33 | - |
56 | 2565 | SZYCHULEC ADAM | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | SoftBlue Team | M | 51 | 01:40:39 | - |
57 | 2264 | KOCHAŃSKI MATEUSZ | POL | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | Polimex-Profil | M | 52 | 01:40:55 | - |
58 | 2595 | TYKWIŃSKI DANIEL | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 53 | 01:41:59 | - | |
59 | 2316 | KWIATKOWSKI DOMINIK | POL | MGOSZCZ | M | 54 | 01:42:10 | - | |
60 | 2185 | GRZYBOWSKI MIKOŁAJ | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 55 | 01:43:00 | - | |
61 | 2321 | LEŚNIAK ADRIAN | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 56 | 01:43:19 | - | |
62 | 2331 | LIPIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | Tytanowi Janusze | M | 57 | 01:43:30 | - |
63 | 2057 | BRZOZOWSKI MAREK | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | Tytanowi Janusze | M | 58 | 01:43:35 | - |
64 | 2060 | BUŁAWA PIOTR | POL | ZAKRZEWO | Zakrzewo | M | 59 | 01:43:36 | - |
65 | 2596 | TYMIŃSKI MICHAŁ | POL | ZAKRZEWO | Zakrzewo | M | 59 | 01:43:36 | - |
66 | 2477 | ROSENTHAL PAWEŁ | POL | CZERNICE 75 | Zakrzewo | M | 61 | 01:43:37 | - |
67 | 2315 | KWIATKOWSKI DAMIAN | POL | RAKOWIEC | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | M | 62 | 01:43:48 | - |
68 | 2035 | BIZON BARTOSZ | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 63 | 01:44:23 | - | |
69 | 2782 | GALICKI KAMIL | POL | Bydgoszcz | Calisthenics Academy | M | 64 | 01:45:01 | - |
70 | 2554 | SZNAJDER SEWERYN | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | CROSS FORDON | M | 65 | 01:45:17 | - |
71 | 2147 | GAJKOWSKI IGOR | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | CROSS FORDON | M | 66 | 01:45:18 | - |
72 | 2682 | MAZUR MICHAŁ | POL | NAKŁO | MAZTRANS TRANSPORTOWCY | M | 67 | 01:45:35 | - |
73 | 2620 | WINIARSKI GRZEGORZ | POL | ŚWIECIE | Street Workout Świecie | M | 67 | 01:45:35 | - |
74 | 2019 | BASZAK ŁUKASZ | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | Akademia Pole Dance | M | 69 | 01:45:45 | - |
75 | 2377 | MIELCZAREK JAKUB | POL | ZDUŃSKA WOLA | Rajsport Active | M | 70 | 01:45:55 | - |
76 | 2396 | NICIEJEWSKI TOMASZ | POL | ZDUŃSKA WOLA | M | 71 | 01:45:56 | - | |
77 | 2795 | KOC JAROSŁAW | POL | Toruń | CrossFit Polna | M | 72 | 01:45:58 | - |
78 | 2087 | CZAIŃSKI ARTUR | POL | PIŁA | Signify Team Piła | M | 73 | 01:46:03 | - |
79 | 2219 | JAWORSKI DANIEL | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | TROJAN | M | 74 | 01:46:07 | - |
80 | 2328 | LIEDKE TOMASZ | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | TROJAN | M | 74 | 01:46:07 | - |
81 | 2581 | TOKARZ MARCIN | POL | TORUŃ | CrossFit Polna | M | 76 | 01:46:34 | - |
82 | 2078 | CHYLEWSKI ADRIAN | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 77 | 01:47:06 | - | |
83 | 2687 | SZAMOT TOMASZ | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | CALISTENICS ACADEMY | M | 78 | 01:47:11 | - |
84 | 2228 | JOPPEK RAFAŁ | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | Calisthenics Academy | M | 79 | 01:47:20 | - |
85 | 2628 | WITKOWSKI DAREK | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | Calisthenics Academy | M | 80 | 01:47:21 | - |
86 | 2304 | KUBIS ROMAN | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | SPX Flow | M | 81 | 01:47:36 | - |
87 | 2469 | REKAS SEBASTIAN | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | SPX Flow | M | 82 | 01:47:37 | - |
88 | 2137 | FIJAŁKOWSKI PAWEŁ | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | CROSS FORDON | M | 82 | 01:47:37 | - |
89 | 2528 | STAROŃ MARCIN | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | CROSS FORDON | M | 84 | 01:47:38 | - |
90 | 2613 | WEJMAN MARIUSZ | POL | DEBRZNO | KOPEĆ TEAM | M | 85 | 01:47:40 | - |
91 | 2170 | GÓRSKI KAROL | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 86 | 01:47:41 | - | |
92 | 2203 | IWASIUTA BARTŁOMIEJ | POL | BOLSZEWO | KOPEĆ TEAM | M | 86 | 01:47:41 | - |
93 | 2390 | NAPIONTEK WOJCIECH | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 86 | 01:47:41 | - | |
94 | 2339 | LUTOBORSKA ZUZANNA | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | Akademia Pole Dance | K | 6 | 01:47:42 | - |
95 | 2301 | KRZYSIAK MICHAŁ | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | SPX Flow | M | 89 | 01:47:51 | - |
96 | 2344 | ŁĄCKI ŁUKASZ | POL | NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI | Hardcorowe Wychylylybymy | M | 90 | 01:48:32 | - |
97 | 2208 | JAMRÓZ ROBERT | POL | MUROWANIEC | Jamerki | M | 91 | 01:48:50 | - |
98 | 2095 | CZYŻNIEWSKI KRZYSZTOF | POL | TORUŃ | CROSSFIT TORUŃ | M | 92 | 01:49:03 | - |
99 | 2300 | KRZEWIŃSKI KAJETAN | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | Calisthenics Academy | M | 93 | 01:49:36 | - |
100 | 2082 | CIECIURA PAWEŁ | POL | TUREK | KB Maraton Turek | M | 94 | 01:49:52 | - |
101 | 2135 | FELINIAK DANIEL | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | SPX Flow | M | 95 | 01:49:54 | - |
102 | 2277 | KOSIÓR MARCIN | POL | RĄBCZYN | Zabiegani PTTK Wągrowiec | M | 96 | 01:50:32 | - |
103 | 2415 | PACZKOWSKI PIOTR | POL | OSIELSKO | PJ-TEL | M | 97 | 01:50:37 | - |
104 | 2506 | SIEMIŃSKI KAROL | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 98 | 01:50:39 | - | |
105 | 2436 | PIESTRZYŃKSKI GRZEGORZ | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | CB163 | M | 99 | 01:51:09 | - |
106 | 2517 | SKRZESZEWSKI TOMASZ | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | CB163 | M | 99 | 01:51:09 | - |
107 | 2210 | JANKOWIAK PIOTR | POL | PIŁA | HUSARIA RACE TEAM | M | 101 | 01:51:13 | - |
108 | 2215 | JANUSZEWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ | POL | PIŁA | M | 102 | 01:51:14 | - | |
109 | 2183 | GRZONKOWSKA ANIA | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | Akademia Pole Dance | K | 7 | 01:51:17 | - |
110 | 2598 | UJAZDOWSKA AGNIESZKA | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | Akademia Pole Dance | K | 7 | 01:51:17 | - |
111 | 2421 | PASTUSZKA KRZYSZTOF | POL | NOWE | NIEprofesjonalni TEAM | M | 103 | 01:51:21 | - |
112 | 2523 | SOŁOŃ RAFAŁ | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | FLOW RUNNERS | M | 104 | 01:52:24 | - |
113 | 2246 | KARCZ ANNA | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | FLOW RUNNERS | K | 9 | 01:52:25 | - |
114 | 2227 | JOPPEK ŁUKASZ | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | Calisthenics Academy | M | 105 | 01:52:40 | - |
115 | 2017 | BARTKOWSKI MICHAŁ | POL | GRABOWIEC | CrossFit Polna | M | 106 | 01:52:41 | - |
116 | 2447 | POKRANT DARIUSZ | POL | TORUŃ | CrossFit Polna | M | 106 | 01:52:41 | - |
117 | 2270 | KONOPA RAFAŁ | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | Wolne Miasto Fordon | M | 108 | 01:52:42 | - |
118 | 2028 | BERNACKA KATARZYNA | POL | ROMANOWO DOLNE | BERNEXTeam | K | 10 | 01:52:43 | - |
119 | 2029 | BERNACKI GRZEGORZ | POL | ROMANOWO DOLNE | BERNEXTeam | M | 109 | 01:52:44 | - |
120 | 2522 | SOCHA WOJCIECH | POL | ŚWIECIE | M | 110 | 01:53:23 | - | |
121 | 2359 | MARCHLEWICZ DAWID | POL | WĄBRZEŹNO | HUSARIA RACE TEAM | M | 111 | 01:53:27 | - |
122 | 2120 | DUSZYŃSKI DENIS | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | Epaka.pl Przesyłki Kurierskie Bydgoszcz | M | 112 | 01:53:52 | - |
123 | 2495 | SAKWIŃSKI ARTUR | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | Epaka.pl Przesyłki Kurierskie Bydgoszcz | M | 113 | 01:53:55 | - |
124 | 2138 | FILIPOWSKI ADRIAN | POL | PRUSZCZ | Epaka | M | 114 | 01:53:59 | - |
125 | 2257 | KLAUSE PAWEŁ | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | Calisthenics Academy | M | 115 | 01:54:07 | - |
126 | 2650 | WYKA TOMASZ | POL | PIŁA | Signify Team Piła | M | 116 | 01:54:22 | - |
127 | 2486 | RUSS MATEUSZ | POL | ŚWIEKATOWO | M | 117 | 01:54:26 | - | |
128 | 2080 | CIBA DARIA | POL | DOBRCZ | K | 11 | 01:54:27 | - | |
129 | 2785 | MATUSZEWSKI MARCIN | POL | Bydgoszcz | Calisthenics Academy | M | 118 | 01:54:40 | - |
130 | 2073 | CHODKIEWICZ ADAM | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | SPX Flow | M | 119 | 01:54:47 | - |
131 | 2513 | SKONIECZKA SŁAWEK | POL | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | M | 120 | 01:55:07 | - | |
132 | 2570 | SZYMCZAK RADEK | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | Calisthenics Academy | M | 121 | 01:56:05 | - |
133 | 815 | STACHURSKA JOANNA | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | Calisthenics Academy | K | 12 | 01:56:49 | - |
134 | 2399 | OGORZELSKI JORDAN | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | Calisthenics Academy | M | 122 | 01:56:53 | - |
135 | 2562 | SZULC JOANNA | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | FLOW RUNNERS | K | 13 | 01:56:53 | - |
136 | 2010 | AUGUSTYNIAK PIOTR | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | FLOW RUNNERS | M | 123 | 01:56:57 | - |
137 | 2452 | PROKOPCZYK EDWARD | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | FLOW RUNNERS | M | 124 | 01:56:58 | - |
138 | 2003 | ANDERWALD PAULINA | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | Calisthenics Academy | K | 14 | 01:57:03 | - |
139 | 2222 | JĘDRUSIK KRZYSZTOF | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | Calisthenics Academy | M | 125 | 01:57:06 | - |
140 | 2268 | KONIECZNY RAFAŁ | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | Calisthenics Academy | M | 126 | 01:57:12 | - |
141 | 2258 | KLIMKOWSKI RAŁAŁ | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | FLOW RUNNERS | M | 127 | 01:57:14 | - |
142 | 2412 | OSSA DAWID | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | Calisthenics Academy | M | 128 | 01:57:16 | - |
143 | 2472 | ROGOWSKI MATEUSZ | POL | NOWE | Nowe n/W | M | 129 | 01:57:17 | - |
144 | 2269 | KONKOLEWSKI KRYSTIAN | POL | NOWE | Nowe n/W | M | 130 | 01:57:18 | - |
145 | 2692 | DĄBROWSKI KACPER | POL | GOLUB-DOBRZYŃ | M | 131 | 01:57:30 | - | |
146 | 2691 | GAPINSKI MICHAŁ | POL | GOLUB-DOBRZYŃ | M | 132 | 01:57:31 | - | |
147 | 2597 | TYSZKIEWICZ MAŁGORZATA | POL | ZŁOTÓW | Lill | K | 15 | 01:57:31 | - |
148 | 2555 | SZNAJDEROWSKI JAROSŁAW | POL | ZŁOTÓW | Lill | M | 132 | 01:57:31 | - |
149 | 2566 | SZYCHUŁDA JOANNA | POL | WĄBRZEŹNO | HUSARIA RACE TEAM | K | 16 | 01:58:58 | - |
150 | 2551 | SZCZUBKOWSKA ANNA | POL | RYMAŃ | SAR-BSR KOŁOBRZEG MARATON TEAM | K | 17 | 01:59:11 | - |
151 | 2046 | BOREK SEBASTIAN | POL | CHEŁMNO | PILARZE | M | 134 | 01:59:30 | - |
152 | 2333 | LIPIŃSKI PAWEŁ | POL | TORUŃ | PILARZE | M | 134 | 01:59:30 | - |
153 | 2037 | BŁAŻKIEWICZ PRZEMYSŁAW | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | SPX Flow | M | 136 | 01:59:32 | - |
154 | 2163 | GOLINOWSKI DARIUSZ | POL | KOBYLARNIA | M | 137 | 01:59:38 | - | |
155 | 2445 | POBOC PRZEMYSŁAW | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | FLOW RUNNERS | M | 138 | 01:59:43 | - |
156 | 2141 | FOJT MACIEJ | POL | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | Polimex-Profil | M | 139 | 02:00:19 | - |
157 | 2216 | JARZEMBSKI AREK | POL | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | Polimex-Profil | M | 139 | 02:00:19 | - |
158 | 2388 | MUSZYŃSKI TOMASZ | POL | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | Polimex-Profil | M | 139 | 02:00:19 | - |
159 | 2655 | ZALECH BARBARA | POL | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | Polimex-Profil | K | 18 | 02:00:20 | - |
160 | 2656 | ZALECH SŁAWOMIR | POL | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | Polimex-Profil | M | 142 | 02:00:20 | - |
161 | 2287 | KOZIEŁ KATARZYNA | POL | KOŁOBRZEG | SAR-BSR KOŁOBRZEG MARATON TEAM | K | 19 | 02:00:21 | - |
162 | 2014 | BARAŃSKI GRZEGORZ | POL | KOŁOBRZEG | SAR-BSR KOŁOBRZEG MARATON TEAM | M | 143 | 02:00:22 | - |
163 | 2031 | BIELICKA BOŻENA | POL | KOŁOBRZEG | SAR-BSR KOŁOBRZEG MARATON TEAM | K | 20 | 02:00:23 | - |
164 | 2089 | CZERWIAKOWSKI SEBASTIAN | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | FLOW RUNNERS | M | 144 | 02:00:49 | - |
165 | 2606 | WARLIKOWSKI LUKASZ | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | SPX Flow | M | 145 | 02:00:51 | - |
166 | 2232 | KABACIŃSKI JAROSŁAW | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | Calisthenics Academy | M | 145 | 02:00:51 | - |
167 | 2327 | LIBERADZKI MARCIN | POL | WEJHEROWO | Apollo Team | M | 147 | 02:01:23 | - |
168 | 2118 | DUDA PATRYK | POL | CZŁUCHÓW | KOCURY | M | 148 | 02:01:41 | - |
169 | 2335 | LUBIEŃSKI OSKAR | POL | GOLUB-DOBRZYŃ | CrossFit Polna | M | 149 | 02:01:45 | - |
170 | 2487 | RUTECKI TOMASZ | POL | POZNAŃ | AlaMaKota | M | 150 | 02:01:46 | - |
171 | 2593 | TUREK TOMASZ | POL | WROCŁAW | AlaMaKota | M | 150 | 02:01:46 | - |
172 | 2786 | MARAS MARIUSZ | POL | Bydgoszcz | Calisthenics Academy | M | 152 | 02:02:01 | - |
173 | 2787 | LEWANDOWSKI KAROL | POL | Bydgoszcz | Calisthenics Academy | M | 153 | 02:02:06 | - |
174 | 2249 | KAŚKÓW RAFAŁ | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | Calisthenics Academy | M | 154 | 02:02:08 | - |
175 | 2240 | KAMIŃSKI MARCIN | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 155 | 02:02:09 | - | |
176 | 1044 | CZWOJDRAK RADOSŁAW | POL | ŚWIECIE | M | 156 | 02:02:23 | - | |
177 | 2155 | GERKE LUCYNA | POL | BUKOWIEC | Wiatrakowe Charty | K | 21 | 02:02:23 | - |
178 | 2188 | GWIZDAŁA ADAM | POL | BUKOWIEC | Wiatrakowe Charty | M | 156 | 02:02:23 | - |
179 | 2253 | KĘMPIŃSKI ADRIAN | POL | SKÓRZNO | Niefrasobliwi Skrytobójcy | M | 158 | 02:02:26 | - |
180 | 2580 | TOBIASZ ŁUKASZ | POL | KOCZARGI NOWE | BPAT | M | 159 | 02:02:50 | - |
181 | 2429 | PESTA MICHAŁ | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | CB163 | M | 160 | 02:03:00 | - |
182 | 2480 | RUDNICKI PAWEŁ | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | CROSS FORDON | M | 161 | 02:03:19 | - |
183 | 2633 | WOJCIECHOWSKI KRYSTIAN | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | CROSS FORDON | M | 161 | 02:03:19 | - |
184 | 2168 | GÓRECKI DANIEL | POL | CHEŁMNO | Nine Hills Chełmno | M | 163 | 02:04:10 | - |
185 | 2563 | SZUSZCZYKIEWICZ MACIEJ | POL | CHEŁMNO | KS Nine Hills Chełmno | M | 163 | 02:04:10 | - |
186 | 2204 | JABŁOŃSKA MARTA | POL | TORUŃ | Nine Hills Chełmno | K | 22 | 02:04:11 | - |
187 | 2420 | PASTEWSKI FABIAN | POL | ŚWIECIE | Nine Hills Chełmno | M | 165 | 02:04:11 | - |
188 | 2654 | ZABOROWSKI WITOLD | POL | CHEŁMNO | Nine Hills Chełmno | M | 166 | 02:04:12 | - |
189 | 2062 | BURSZTYŃSKI TOMASZ | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | Calisthenics Academy | M | 166 | 02:04:12 | - |
190 | 2585 | TOMCZUK JAROSŁAW | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | Calisthenics Academy | M | 168 | 02:04:13 | - |
191 | 2071 | CHMARA MICHAŁ | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | SPX Flow | M | 169 | 02:04:28 | - |
192 | 2292 | KRĘCISZEWSKI PIOTR | POL | TORUŃ | kocury zapchajdziury | M | 170 | 02:04:33 | - |
193 | 2439 | PILCH ROMAN | POL | PIŁA | Signify Team Piła | M | 171 | 02:04:34 | - |
194 | 2298 | KRYSZEWSKI DANIEL | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 172 | 02:05:26 | - | |
195 | 2454 | PRUSZKOWSKI MARCIN | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 172 | 02:05:26 | - | |
196 | 2236 | KAŁKOWSKA KAROLINA | POL | POZNAŃ | DZIADY OCR | K | 23 | 02:05:29 | - |
197 | 2250 | KATAFIASZ RADEK | POL | ZŁOTNIKI KUJAWSKIE | M | 174 | 02:05:30 | - | |
198 | 2260 | KLUCEWICZ AGNIESZKA | POL | CHOJNICE | KOCURY | K | 24 | 02:06:02 | - |
199 | 2251 | KAWKA TOMASZ | POL | SĘPÓLNO KRAJEŃSKIE | KOCURY | M | 175 | 02:06:04 | - |
200 | 2612 | WEJMAN ŁUKASZ | POL | CZŁUCHÓW | KOCURY | M | 176 | 02:06:12 | - |
201 | 2534 | STOPA MICHAŁ | POL | CHOJNICE | KOCURY | M | 177 | 02:06:19 | - |
202 | 2574 | ŚWIATEK BRONISŁAW | POL | KALISZ | Tup tup razem | M | 178 | 02:06:36 | - |
203 | 2636 | WOJCIESZAK IWONA | POL | KALISZ | Tup tup razem | K | 25 | 02:06:36 | - |
204 | 2491 | RYCHWICKI ROBERT | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | SPX Flow | M | 179 | 02:06:56 | - |
205 | 2646 | WRÓBLEWSKI WOJCIECH | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | SPX Flow | M | 180 | 02:06:57 | - |
206 | 2100 | DĄBROWSKA MONIKA | POL | KORONOWO | NIEprofesjonalni TEAM | K | 26 | 02:07:21 | - |
207 | 1041 | ZIELIŃSKI MACIEJ | POL | M | 181 | 02:07:24 | - | ||
208 | 2355 | MALINOWSKI KAMIL | POL | KOWAL | BANDEROZA | M | 182 | 02:07:27 | - |
209 | 2511 | SKIBICKI KAMIL | POL | KOWAL | BANDEROZA | M | 182 | 02:07:27 | - |
210 | 2252 | KAŹMIERSKI PAWEŁ | POL | GRODZTWO | BANDEROZA | M | 184 | 02:07:28 | - |
211 | 2433 | PIEŃKOWSKI ŁUKASZ | POL | CZERNIEWICE | BANDEROZA | M | 184 | 02:07:28 | - |
212 | 2126 | DZIEDZIC-KAMIŃSKI ŁUKASZ | POL | KOWAL | BANDEROZA | M | 184 | 02:07:28 | - |
213 | 2451 | PÓŁGĘSEK BARTOSZ | POL | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | M | 187 | 02:07:32 | - | |
214 | 2775 | ZARĘBSKI KRZYSZTOF | POL | YSOMICE | APATOR | M | 188 | 02:07:49 | - |
215 | 2317 | KWIATKOWSKI ROBERT | POL | ŁOWINEK | SZALONY TEAM | M | 189 | 02:08:11 | - |
216 | 2394 | NĘDZOŁEK KAROL | POL | GOSTYCYN | NIEprofesjonalni TEAM | M | 189 | 02:08:11 | - |
217 | 2395 | NĘDZOŁEK MATEUSZ | POL | GOSTYCYN | NIEprofesjonalni TEAM | M | 189 | 02:08:11 | - |
218 | 2482 | RUNKA MATEUSZ | POL | KORONOWO | NIEprofesjonalni TEAM | M | 189 | 02:08:11 | - |
219 | 2154 | GERC DANIEL | POL | LUBONIECZEK | S.Z.O.K team | M | 193 | 02:08:23 | - |
220 | 2772 | BRUSKI TOMASZ | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 193 | 02:08:23 | - | |
221 | 2629 | WŁODARCZYK TERESA | POL | TORUŃ | SPC | K | 27 | 02:08:28 | - |
222 | 2022 | BĄK ANDRZEJ | POL | JÓZEFOWO | SPC | M | 195 | 02:08:29 | - |
223 | 2364 | MATYSEK IRENEUSZ | POL | WAŁCZ | SAMOTNY WILK | M | 195 | 02:08:29 | - |
224 | 1037 | OLEJNICZAK KAROL | POL | NAKŁO | REBEL CROSS SPORT | M | 195 | 02:08:29 | - |
225 | 1036 | SKORUPA SEBASTIAN | POL | NAKŁO | REBEL CROSS SPORT | M | 195 | 02:08:29 | - |
226 | 2625 | WIŚNIEWSKI WŁODZIMIERZ | POL | TORUŃ | SPC | M | 195 | 02:08:29 | - |
227 | 1043 | ZIELIŃSKI JACEK | POL | M | 195 | 02:08:29 | - | ||
228 | 2198 | IDZIAK ŁUKASZ | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 201 | 02:08:31 | - | |
229 | 2623 | WIŚNIEWSKI MIKOŁAJ | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | Bydgoski Klub Morsów | M | 201 | 02:08:31 | - |
230 | 2470 | ROBERT KAMIL | POL | ŚRODA WLKP. | S.Z.O.K. team | M | 203 | 02:09:31 | - |
231 | 2467 | RATAJCZAK JAKUB | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | Modini.pl :D | M | 204 | 02:09:35 | - |
232 | 2494 | SADOWSKA KAMILLA | POL | ŻERKÓW | S.Z.O.K. TEAM | K | 28 | 02:09:37 | - |
233 | 2221 | JECHNA PATRYK | POL | MYŚLĘCINEK | SPX Flow | M | 205 | 02:10:33 | - |
234 | 2381 | MODLINSKA MARTYNA | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | SPX Flow | K | 29 | 02:10:34 | - |
235 | 2094 | CZYŻEWSKI MARCIN | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | SPX Flow | M | 206 | 02:10:35 | - |
236 | 2543 | SYCZUK GRZEGORZ | POL | STRZYŻAWA | SPX Flow | M | 207 | 02:10:37 | - |
237 | 2644 | WROTECKI MARCIN | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | FLOW RUNNERS | M | 208 | 02:10:41 | - |
238 | 2602 | WALEC ALICJA | POL | ZŁOTÓW | Lill Sport | K | 30 | 02:10:53 | - |
239 | 2652 | ZABIEGŁO PATRYK | POL | KRAJENKA | Bieg Spartakusa Team | M | 209 | 02:10:55 | - |
240 | 2161 | GODZIŃSKI DAWID | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | Bydgoski Squash | M | 210 | 02:11:01 | - |
241 | 2776 | GEHERMANN RAFAŁ | POL | Bydgoszcz | Bydgoski Squash | M | 211 | 02:11:04 | - |
242 | 2279 | KOTWICKI ARTUR | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | Calisthenics Academy | M | 212 | 02:11:08 | - |
243 | 2114 | DROŻDŻOWSKI KAROL | POL | JASTROWIE | Signify Team Piła | M | 213 | 02:11:09 | - |
244 | 2425 | PAZADKA-LIPIŃSKI RAFAŁ | POL | PIŁA | Signify Team Piła | M | 214 | 02:11:10 | - |
245 | 2492 | RYCZKOWSKI PAWEŁ | POL | PIŁA | Signify Team Piła | M | 215 | 02:11:11 | - |
246 | 2322 | LEŚNIAK BARTOSZ | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | Calisthenics Academy | M | 216 | 02:11:20 | - |
247 | 2189 | GWIZDAŁA SZYMON | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | Calisthenics Academy | M | 217 | 02:11:24 | - |
248 | 2618 | WIĘCZKOWSKI ROBERT | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | Hardcorowe Wychylylybymy | M | 218 | 02:11:44 | - |
249 | 2058 | BUCZKOWSKI BARTEK | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | Calisthenics Academy | M | 219 | 02:11:46 | - |
250 | 2013 | BANASIAK DAMIAN | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 220 | 02:12:14 | - | |
251 | 2414 | PACHLINSKI KAML | POL | WITOWICE | M | 221 | 02:12:18 | - | |
252 | 2413 | OSTROWSKI LESZEK | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 222 | 02:12:24 | - | |
253 | 2465 | RAJNIK MARIUSZ | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | Calisthenics Academy | M | 223 | 02:12:40 | - |
254 | 2299 | KRZEMIŃSKA MONIKA | POL | WARSZAWA | Anal Terror | K | 31 | 02:13:00 | - |
255 | 2348 | ŁUKASIEWICZ MARCIN | POL | WARSZAWA | Anal Terror | M | 224 | 02:13:01 | - |
256 | 2402 | OLEKSIAK MAREK | POL | WARSZAWA | Anal Terror | M | 225 | 02:13:03 | - |
257 | 2091 | CZESZEWSKI ARTUR | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | FLOW RUNNERS | M | 226 | 02:13:07 | - |
258 | 2351 | MAĆKOWSKI MARCIN | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | Calisthenics Academy | M | 227 | 02:13:36 | - |
259 | 2129 | EISERT MATHIAS | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | POLISH AGRO TEAM | M | 228 | 02:14:08 | - |
260 | 2191 | HEESCH SEBASTIAN | GER | GEFIONSTRAßE 2 | POLISH AGRO TEAM | M | 228 | 02:14:08 | - |
261 | 2518 | SMOLARSKI WOJCIECH | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | POLISH AGRO TEAM | M | 228 | 02:14:08 | - |
262 | 2635 | WOJCIECHOWSKI SEBASTIAN | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | POLISH AGRO TEAM | M | 228 | 02:14:08 | - |
263 | 2009 | AUGUSTYNIAK MARIUSZ | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | POLISH AGRO TEAM | M | 232 | 02:14:09 | - |
264 | 2466 | RAKOCZY-WÓJCICKA KAMILA | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | POLISH AGRO TEAM | K | 32 | 02:14:09 | - |
265 | 2600 | USSOROWSKI2 MARCIN | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | POLISH AGRO TEAM | M | 232 | 02:14:09 | - |
266 | 2115 | DRWAL TOMASZ | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | Tytanowi Janusze | M | 234 | 02:14:15 | - |
267 | 2476 | RONOWICZ MARTA | POL | TORUŃ | GALACTICA | K | 33 | 02:14:23 | - |
268 | 2637 | WOJTALEWICZ PIOTR | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | GALACTICA | M | 235 | 02:14:34 | - |
269 | 2458 | PUCHAŁA KAMILA | POL | KONIN | K | 34 | 02:14:51 | - | |
270 | 2464 | RADKE MARCIN | POL | KONIN | M | 236 | 02:14:51 | - | |
271 | 2371 | MICHALAK ADRIANNA | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | Świeże jeże | K | 35 | 02:15:32 | - |
272 | 2569 | SZYMAŃSKI PAWEŁ | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | Tytanowi Janusze | M | 237 | 02:15:32 | - |
273 | 2474 | ROKITA PIOTR | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | Tytanowi Janusze | M | 238 | 02:15:33 | - |
274 | 2632 | WOJCIECHOWSKI GRZEGORZ | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | Tytanowi Janusze | M | 238 | 02:15:33 | - |
275 | 2121 | DUTKIEWICZ URSZULA | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | Wataha | K | 36 | 02:15:35 | - |
276 | 2660 | ZALEWSKI MIKOŁAJ | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | CROSS FORDON | M | 240 | 02:15:37 | - |
277 | 2032 | BIESZKE JAKUB | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | osoViali | M | 241 | 02:15:50 | - |
278 | 2103 | DERDZIŃSKI MARCIN | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | osoViali | M | 242 | 02:15:51 | - |
279 | 2199 | IGNACZAK SZYMON | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | osoViali | M | 242 | 02:15:51 | - |
280 | 2276 | KOSIŃSKI ŁUKASZ | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | osoViali | M | 242 | 02:15:51 | - |
281 | 2407 | OLSZEWSKI MICHAŁ | POL | ŁOCHOWICE | osoViali | M | 242 | 02:15:51 | - |
282 | 2036 | BŁASZCZYK MATEUSZ | POL | TOPÓLKA | osoViali | M | 246 | 02:15:52 | - |
283 | 2571 | SZYMECZKO ŁUKASZ | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | osoViali | M | 246 | 02:15:52 | - |
284 | 2112 | DRĄŻKOWSKI TOMASZ | POL | CHOJNICE | KOCURY | M | 248 | 02:16:00 | - |
285 | 2001 | ADAMCZYK ŁUKASZ | POL | TUCHOLA | KOCURY | M | 249 | 02:16:01 | - |
286 | 2294 | KRÓL ANNA | POL | CHOJNICE | KOCURY | K | 37 | 02:16:01 | - |
287 | 2608 | WAŚKOWSKI MACIEJ | POL | CHOJNICE | KOCURY | M | 249 | 02:16:01 | - |
288 | 2097 | DĄBKOWSKI DARIUSZ | POL | CHOJNICE | KOCURY | M | 249 | 02:16:01 | - |
289 | 2088 | CZAPLEWSKI KRZYSZTOF | POL | CHOJNICE | KOCURY | M | 252 | 02:16:02 | - |
290 | 2239 | KAMIŃSKI ŁUKASZ | POL | CHOJNICE | KOCURY | M | 252 | 02:16:02 | - |
291 | 2324 | LEŚNICKI RADOSŁAW | POL | CHOJNICE | KOCURY | M | 252 | 02:16:02 | - |
292 | 2002 | ADRYCH TOMASZ | POL | TUCHOLA | KOCURY | M | 255 | 02:16:03 | - |
293 | 2609 | WAŚKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW | POL | CHOJNICE | KOCURY | M | 255 | 02:16:03 | - |
294 | 2190 | HARDYN JOANNA | POL | PIŁA | Signify Team Piła | K | 38 | 02:16:30 | - |
295 | 2389 | MYSZCZYSZYN MACIEJ | POL | PIŁA | Signify Team Piła | M | 257 | 02:16:31 | - |
296 | 2653 | ZABOROWSKI MICHAŁ | POL | ŻNIN | Żnin | M | 258 | 02:16:33 | - |
297 | 2202 | IMBIOROWSKI TOMASZ | POL | ŻNIN | Żnin | M | 259 | 02:16:34 | - |
298 | 2530 | STAWICKI BARTOSZ | POL | OBUDNO | Żnin | M | 259 | 02:16:34 | - |
299 | 2201 | IMBIOROWSKI ARKADIUSZ | POL | ŻNIN | Żnin | M | 261 | 02:16:35 | - |
300 | 2457 | PRZYWARA PIOTR | POL | ŻNIN | Żnin | M | 261 | 02:16:35 | - |
301 | 2572 | SZYPOWSKI ROBERT | POL | GĄSAWA | Żnin | M | 261 | 02:16:35 | - |
302 | 2200 | IMBIOROWSKA MAGDALENA | POL | ŻNIN | Żnin | K | 39 | 02:16:36 | - |
303 | 2346 | ŁOŻYŃSKA WIOLETTA | POL | MAMLICZ | Żnin | K | 39 | 02:16:36 | - |
304 | 2259 | KLINOWSKI RADOSŁAW | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | GALACTICA | M | 264 | 02:16:56 | - |
305 | 2039 | BOCIAN JOLANTA | POL | JEŻEWO | Muscle Fit System Jeżewo | K | 41 | 02:16:57 | - |
306 | 2111 | DRĄŻKIEWICZ ARKADIUSZ | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | Akademia Pole Dance | M | 265 | 02:16:58 | - |
307 | 2184 | GRZONKOWSKI RAFAŁ | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | Akademia Pole Dance | M | 265 | 02:16:58 | - |
308 | 2274 | KORYCKA MAGDALENA | POL | ŁYSOMICE | Muscle Fit System Jeżewo | K | 42 | 02:16:58 | - |
309 | 2443 | PIOTROWSKA JUSTYNA | POL | JEŻEWO | Muscle Fit System Jeżewo | K | 42 | 02:16:58 | - |
310 | 2536 | STRYSIK MAGDALENA | POL | JEŻEWO | Muscle Fit System Jeżewo | K | 42 | 02:16:58 | - |
311 | 2102 | DEC PAWEŁ | POL | TORUŃ | M | 267 | 02:17:17 | - | |
312 | 2023 | BĄK PAWEŁ | POL | TORUŃ | M | 268 | 02:17:23 | - | |
313 | 2186 | GRZYWIŃSKA MARTA | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | CB163 | K | 45 | 02:18:57 | - |
314 | 2048 | BORKOWSKI MICHAŁ | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | CB163 | M | 269 | 02:18:58 | - |
315 | 2531 | STELMACH PATRYCJA | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | CB163 | K | 46 | 02:18:58 | - |
316 | 2616 | WESOŁOWSKA DOMINIKA | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | Cb163 | K | 46 | 02:18:58 | - |
317 | 2516 | SKÓRCZ TOMASZ | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | akademia Pole Dance | M | 270 | 02:19:02 | - |
318 | 2272 | KOŃPA AREK | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | CB163 | M | 270 | 02:19:02 | - |
319 | 2515 | SKÓRCZ MALGORZATA | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | Akademia Pole Dance | K | 48 | 02:19:10 | - |
320 | 2303 | KRZYŻANOWSKI WOJCIECH | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | AZS UMK Collegium Medicum | M | 272 | 02:19:22 | - |
321 | 2205 | JAGŁA KAMIL | POL | NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄ | ORŁY Z PAWŁÓWKA | M | 273 | 02:20:23 | - |
322 | 2206 | JAGŁA MIKOŁAJ | POL | NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄ | ORŁY Z PAWŁÓWKA | M | 274 | 02:20:24 | - |
323 | 2266 | KOŁACZYK PAWEŁ | POL | KRUSZYN KRAJEŃSKI | M | 275 | 02:20:34 | - | |
324 | 2192 | HEIDAK PIOTR | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 276 | 02:22:14 | - | |
325 | 2430 | PIASECKI ŁUKASZ | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | ORŁY Z PAWŁÓWKA | M | 277 | 02:22:32 | - |
326 | 2295 | KRUEGER KAROLINA | POL | ŁOCHOWICE | K | 49 | 02:23:07 | - | |
327 | 2296 | KRUEGER WALDEMAR | POL | ŁOCHOWICE | M | 278 | 02:23:07 | - | |
328 | 2156 | GIBAS PAWEŁ | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 279 | 02:23:11 | - | |
329 | 2592 | TUBISZ DAWID | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 279 | 02:23:11 | - | |
330 | 2794 | DYBOWSKI MARIUSZ | POL | Toruń | CrossFit Polna | M | 281 | 02:23:12 | - |
331 | 2796 | BOROWIEC DAMIAN | POL | Toruń | CrossFit Polna | M | 282 | 02:23:13 | - |
332 | 2797 | SZCZODROWSKI MATEUSZ | POL | Toruń | CrossFit Polna | M | 282 | 02:23:13 | - |
333 | 2681 | WODKA DAWID | POL | MIELEC | WW TEAM | M | 282 | 02:23:13 | - |
334 | 2263 | KMIECIAK ANDRZEJ | POL | WŁOCŁAWEK | Niefrasobliwi Skrytobójcy | M | 285 | 02:23:58 | - |
335 | 2024 | BELZYT KATARZYNA | POL | DĄBROWA CHEŁMIŃSKA | K | 50 | 02:24:01 | - | |
336 | 2074 | CHOJNACKI PRZEMYSŁAW | POL | GRUCZNO | M | 286 | 02:24:19 | - | |
337 | 2285 | KOWALSKI MIŁOSZ | POL | ŚWIECIE | M | 286 | 02:24:19 | - | |
338 | 2375 | MICHNA JUSTYNA | POL | ŚWIECIE | K | 51 | 02:24:20 | - | |
339 | 2539 | SUCHOMSKA BEATA | POL | JANIA GÓRA | K | 51 | 02:24:20 | - | |
340 | 2288 | KOZŁOWSKA JOANNA | POL | ŚLIWICE | Śliwickie Babeczki | K | 53 | 02:24:28 | - |
341 | 2677 | ZUKAROLI JUSTYNA | POL | ŚLIWICE | Śliwickie Babeczki | K | 53 | 02:24:28 | - |
342 | 2275 | KOSCH BRYGIDA | POL | ŚLIWICE | Śliwickie Babeczki | K | 55 | 02:24:29 | - |
343 | 2573 | ŚMIGEL GABRIELA | POL | ŚLIWICE | Śliwickie Babeczki | K | 55 | 02:24:29 | - |
344 | 2579 | THOMS EMILIA | POL | ŚLIWICE | Śliwickie Babeczki | K | 57 | 02:24:30 | - |
345 | 2406 | OLSZEWSKA ANNA | POL | TORUŃ | Koniec żartów | K | 58 | 02:24:33 | - |
346 | 2153 | GĄSKA WERONIKA | POL | TORUŃ | Koniec żartów | K | 59 | 02:24:35 | - |
347 | 2081 | CICHOCKA MAŁGORZATA | POL | ROŻNO-PARCELE | K | 60 | 02:24:36 | - | |
348 | 2526 | STANKIEWICZ ILONA | POL | WŁOCŁAWEK | K | 60 | 02:24:36 | - | |
349 | 2542 | SUWAŁOWSKA NATALIA | POL | WŁOCŁAWEK | K | 62 | 02:24:37 | - | |
350 | 2498 | SCHMELTER PAWEŁ | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | CB163 | M | 288 | 02:24:39 | - |
351 | 2428 | PERLIŃSKI ARTUR | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | CB163 | M | 289 | 02:24:40 | - |
352 | 2567 | SZYMAŃSKA MIRELA | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | Hardcorowe Wychylylybymy | K | 63 | 02:24:41 | - |
353 | 2603 | WALEWICZ PIOTR | POL | WŁOCŁAWEK | Hardcorowe Wychylylybymy | M | 290 | 02:24:41 | - |
354 | 2661 | ZAWADZKA AGATA | POL | GOLUB-DOBRZYŃ | Los Bieganeros | K | 64 | 02:24:50 | - |
355 | 2665 | ZĘBAŁA ŁUKASZ | POL | SZUBIN | Calisthenics Academy | M | 291 | 02:25:05 | - |
356 | 2038 | BOBROWSKA MONIKA | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | Calisthenics Academy | K | 65 | 02:25:07 | - |
357 | 2560 | SZULC DAWID | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | Calisthenics Academy | M | 292 | 02:25:07 | - |
358 | 2789 | RZADKOWSKI MACIEJ | POL | Bydgoszcz | Agamed | M | 293 | 02:25:09 | - |
359 | 2790 | CZYŻEWSKI PATRYK | POL | Bydgoszcz | Agamed | M | 294 | 02:25:10 | - |
360 | 2788 | PRZUBYŁKA WIKTOR | POL | Bydgoszcz | Agamed | M | 294 | 02:25:10 | - |
361 | 2248 | KARPINSKI PAWEŁ | POL | INOWROCŁAW | OpenTeam | M | 296 | 02:25:18 | - |
362 | 2262 | KŁOSOWSKI ROBERT | POL | INOWROCŁAW | OpenTeam | M | 297 | 02:25:19 | - |
363 | 2611 | WĄSOWSKI ŁUKASZ | POL | INOWROCŁAW | OpenTeam | M | 297 | 02:25:19 | - |
364 | 2229 | JUCHACZ MICHAŁ | POL | INOWROCŁAW | OpenTeam | M | 299 | 02:25:20 | - |
365 | 2230 | JUCHACZ TOMASZ | POL | INOWROCŁAW | OpenTeam | M | 299 | 02:25:20 | - |
366 | 2247 | KARPINSKA ANNA | POL | INOWROCŁAW | OpenTeam | K | 66 | 02:25:20 | - |
367 | 2244 | KAPUŚNIAK KORNEL | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | Calisthenics Academy | M | 301 | 02:25:46 | - |
368 | 2151 | GAWŁOWSKI MARCIN | POL | WŁOCŁAWEK | MAFIA | M | 302 | 02:26:23 | - |
369 | 2499 | SCIGOCKI WALDEMAR | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | MAFIA | M | 302 | 02:26:23 | - |
370 | 2533 | STIMMA ANNA | POL | SEROCK | Ala & Ania Serock Team | K | 67 | 02:26:25 | - |
371 | 2453 | PRUS JANUSZ | POL | WŁOCŁAWEK | MAFIA | M | 304 | 02:26:25 | - |
372 | 2150 | GAWIŃSKI MICHAŁ | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 305 | 02:26:26 | - | |
373 | 2233 | KACZMARCZYK MAGDALENA | POL | WIELKI WEŁCZ | MAFIA | K | 68 | 02:26:26 | - |
374 | 2133 | FARBICKI MATEUSZ | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 306 | 02:26:27 | - | |
375 | 2122 | DUTKOWSKI TOMASZ | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 307 | 02:26:51 | - | |
376 | 2614 | WENDA BARBARA | POL | SĘPÓLNO KRAJEŃSKIE | K | 69 | 02:26:51 | - | |
377 | 2261 | KLUDZIŃSKI BARTŁOMIEJ | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | SPX Flow | M | 308 | 02:26:53 | - |
378 | 2226 | JOPPEK LUKASZ | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | SPX Flow | M | 309 | 02:26:55 | - |
379 | 2417 | PAJĄKOWSKA MONIKA | POL | IWIEC | LEVEL 10 | K | 70 | 02:26:59 | - |
380 | 2278 | KOTWICA MICHAŁ | POL | GĄSAWA | LEVEL 10 | M | 310 | 02:27:00 | - |
381 | 2485 | RUSOŃ OLIWIA | POL | JASIEWO 6 | NIEprofesjonalni TEAM | K | 71 | 02:27:03 | - |
382 | 2051 | BOROŻYŃSKI BOGUSŁAW | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | CB163 | M | 311 | 02:27:19 | - |
383 | 2225 | JODKOWSKI RAFAŁ | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | CB163 | M | 311 | 02:27:19 | - |
384 | 2387 | MUSIOŁ JACEK | POL | TORUŃ | CrossFit Polna | M | 313 | 02:27:25 | - |
385 | 2334 | LUBIEŃSKI ARTUR | POL | GOLUB-DOBRZYŃ | CrossFit Polna | M | 314 | 02:28:21 | - |
386 | 2685 | DARUSZEWSKI DAWID | POL | NAKŁO | HAKURYO | M | 315 | 02:28:28 | - |
387 | 2311 | KUŚMIEREK HONORATA | POL | ZIELONCZYN | Olimpijczycy | K | 72 | 02:28:36 | - |
388 | 2169 | GÓRECKI ŁUKASZ | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | Olimpijczycy | M | 316 | 02:28:37 | - |
389 | 2444 | PISARCZYK WIOLETA | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | Olimpijczycy | K | 73 | 02:28:37 | - |
390 | 2556 | SZOPIŃSKI MATEUSZ | POL | ZIELONCZYN | Olimpijczycy | M | 317 | 02:28:38 | - |
391 | 2211 | JANKOWSKA KATARZYNA | POL | BYDGOSCZ | Olimpijczycy | K | 74 | 02:28:38 | - |
392 | 2125 | DZIADEK ARKADIUSZ | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | Świeże jeże | M | 318 | 02:28:52 | - |
393 | 2350 | MAĆKOWSKI ADAM | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | Calisthenics Academy | M | 319 | 02:28:54 | - |
394 | 2590 | TRYKOWSKA ANETA | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | Calisthenics Academy | K | 75 | 02:28:54 | - |
395 | 2442 | PIOTROWSKA DANUTA | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | K | 76 | 02:29:02 | - | |
396 | 2501 | SENIO MARTA | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | Calisthenics Academy | K | 77 | 02:29:08 | - |
397 | 2686 | JEKEL TOBIASZ | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | CALISTENICS ACADEMY | M | 320 | 02:29:09 | - |
398 | 2109 | DOMARADZKA MAŁGORZATA | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | Calisthenics Academy | K | 78 | 02:29:11 | - |
399 | 2005 | ANTCZAK ANDRZEJ | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 321 | 02:29:13 | - | |
400 | 2337 | LUBIEWSKI ŁUKASZ | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | SPX Flow | M | 322 | 02:29:36 | - |
401 | 2193 | HEŁMINIAK MICHAŁ | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | SPX Flow | M | 323 | 02:29:38 | - |
402 | 2525 | STABLEWSKI PIOTR | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | SPX Flow | M | 323 | 02:29:38 | - |
403 | 2347 | ŁUCZAK ROBERT | POL | IZBICA KUJAWSKA | Niefrasobliwi Skrytobójcy | M | 325 | 02:29:41 | - |
404 | 2386 | MROCZKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW | POL | IZBICA KUJAWSKA | Niefrasobliwi Skrytobójcy | M | 326 | 02:29:42 | - |
405 | 2320 | LENC MACIEJ | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | Calisthenics Academy | M | 327 | 02:29:52 | - |
406 | 2403 | OLEKSY MIKOŁAJ | POL | KIJEWO KRÓLEWSKIE | Calisthenics Academy | M | 327 | 02:29:52 | - |
407 | 2779 | BAGIŃSKI TOMASZ | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | CALISTENICS ACADEMY | M | 329 | 02:29:55 | - |
408 | 2055 | BRYK RAFAŁ | POL | TORUŃ | M | 330 | 02:29:58 | - | |
409 | 2456 | PRZYBYLSKI BARTOSZ | POL | CIELE | Juventus | M | 331 | 02:30:00 | - |
410 | 2131 | ERDMANN KAMIL | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | Calisthenics Academy | M | 332 | 02:30:02 | - |
411 | 2540 | SUSZEK EWELINA | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | Calisthenics Academy | K | 79 | 02:30:02 | - |
412 | 2541 | SUSZEK MACIEJ | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | Calisthenics Academy | M | 332 | 02:30:02 | - |
413 | 2397 | NOWACKI MICHAŁ | POL | CEKCYN | LEVEL 10 | M | 334 | 02:30:17 | - |
414 | 2181 | GRYTA KAROL | POL | WUDZYNEK | NIEprofesjonalni TEAM | M | 334 | 02:30:17 | - |
415 | 2484 | RUSOŃ JAKUB | POL | JASIEWO 6 | NIEprofesjonalni TEAM | M | 334 | 02:30:17 | - |
416 | 2548 | SZCZAWIŃSKI WOJCIECH | POL | SZYNWAŁD 6 | NIEprofesjonalni TEAM | M | 334 | 02:30:17 | - |
417 | 2099 | DĄBROWSKA MARTA | POL | BRODNICA | NIEprofesjonalni TEAM | K | 80 | 02:30:17 | - |
418 | 2380 | MOCH MATEUSZ | POL | RYŃSK | NIEprofesjonalni TEAM | M | 334 | 02:30:17 | - |
419 | 2675 | ZŁOTOWSKA EWELINA | POL | PRUSZCZ | NIEprofesjonalni TEAM | K | 80 | 02:30:17 | - |
420 | 2323 | LEŚNIAK JOANNA | POL | ŚWIECIE | NIEprofesjonalni TEAM | K | 80 | 02:30:17 | - |
421 | 2564 | SZWOCH MARCIN | POL | TUCHOLA | LEVEL 10 | M | 339 | 02:30:18 | - |
422 | 2182 | GRZELCHOWSKA KINGA | POL | OSIEK | NIEprofesjonalni TEAM | K | 83 | 02:30:18 | - |
423 | 2468 | RATKOWSKI MATEUSZ | POL | ŚWIEKATOWO | NIEprofesjonalni TEAM | M | 339 | 02:30:18 | - |
424 | 2617 | WIECHOWSKI PIOTR | POL | MŁAWA | Gabinet Piotra | M | 341 | 02:30:19 | - |
425 | 2139 | FLASZYŃSKI PIOTR | POL | LUBAWA | Gabinet Piotra | M | 342 | 02:30:21 | - |
426 | 2671 | ZIĘBA MARIUSZ | POL | LUBAWA | Gabinet Piotra | M | 342 | 02:30:21 | - |
427 | 2410 | OSICKI DAWID | POL | GRODZICZNO | Gabinet Piotra | M | 344 | 02:30:22 | - |
428 | 2680 | ŻURAWSKA CECYLIA | POL | MŁAWA | Gabinet Piotra | K | 84 | 02:30:25 | - |
429 | 2640 | WOLFF MIREK | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | CB163 | M | 345 | 02:30:47 | - |
430 | 2176 | GROMADA GRZEGORZ | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | CB163 | M | 346 | 02:30:57 | - |
431 | 2302 | KRZYŚKÓW MATEUSZ | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 347 | 02:33:02 | - | |
432 | 2357 | MAŁECKI DAMIAN | POL | PRUSZCZ | M | 347 | 02:33:02 | - | |
433 | 2382 | MOLENDA PIOTR | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 347 | 02:33:02 | - | |
434 | 2792 | BAGNIEWSKI KACPER | POL | Bydgoszcz | Calisthenics Academy | M | 350 | 02:33:51 | - |
435 | 2576 | ŚWIERBLEWSKA NICOLE | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | Calisthenics Academy | K | 85 | 02:33:52 | - |
436 | 2041 | BONDYRA ALEKSANDRA | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | Calisthenics Academy | K | 86 | 02:33:53 | - |
437 | 2144 | GACKOWAKA ANNA | POL | BŁĄDZIM | PSP ŚWIECIE | K | 87 | 02:34:44 | - |
438 | 2157 | GLINIECKI BARTŁOMIEJ | POL | BŁADZIM | PSP ŚWIECIE | M | 351 | 02:34:44 | - |
439 | 2589 | TOTLEBEN MAGDA | POL | SZAMOTUŁY | Fit House Grudziądz | K | 88 | 02:35:01 | - |
440 | 2461 | PYTYŃSKA IZABELA | POL | GRUDZIĄDZ | Fit House Grudziądz | K | 89 | 02:35:02 | - |
441 | 2462 | PYTYŃSKI ARKADIUSZ | POL | GRUDZIĄDZ | Fit House Grudziądz | M | 352 | 02:35:03 | - |
442 | 2042 | BONIECKA ALEKSANDRA | POL | POKRZYWNO | Zodiak Gym | K | 90 | 02:35:36 | - |
443 | 2043 | BONIECKI KAZIMIERZ | POL | GRUDZIĄDZ | M | 353 | 02:35:36 | - | |
444 | 2044 | BONIECKI NATALIA | POL | POKRZYWNO | K | 90 | 02:35:36 | - | |
445 | 2064 | BUTRYNOWSKA AGNIESZKA | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | CB163 | K | 92 | 02:35:46 | - |
446 | 2209 | JANKIEWICZ OLIMPIA | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | CB163 | K | 93 | 02:35:47 | - |
447 | 2478 | ROZWADOWSKI OSKAR | POL | TORUŃ | KLIMAT SOLEC III | M | 354 | 02:35:50 | - |
448 | 2237 | KAMASZ DAWID | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | BYLE DOBIEC | M | 355 | 02:35:51 | - |
449 | 2479 | ROZWADOWSKI RADOMIR | POL | LIDZBARK | M | 355 | 02:35:51 | - | |
450 | 2281 | KOWALSKA EDYTA | POL | CZARNE BŁOTO | K | 94 | 02:36:42 | - | |
451 | 2282 | KOWALSKA KINGA | POL | CZARNE BŁOTO | K | 95 | 02:36:43 | - | |
452 | 2053 | BRATZ KRZYSZTOF | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | FIT ME UP Team | M | 357 | 02:37:06 | - |
453 | 2108 | DOBROWOLSKI BARTOSZ | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | FIT ME UP Team | M | 357 | 02:37:06 | - |
454 | 2391 | NASALSKI SZYMON | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | FIT ME UP Team | M | 359 | 02:37:07 | - |
455 | 2069 | CHAŁABIŚ DAMIAN | POL | ŻNIN | FIT ME UP Team | M | 359 | 02:37:07 | - |
456 | 2218 | JASIŃSKI MAREK | POL | OLSZYNKI 30/13 | FIT ME UP Team | M | 361 | 02:37:08 | - |
457 | 2307 | KUFEL ŁUKASZ | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | FIT ME UP Team | M | 361 | 02:37:08 | - |
458 | 2400 | OKRUTNIK MATEUSZ | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | FIT ME UP Team | M | 363 | 02:37:09 | - |
459 | 2448 | POLACZYK TOMASZ | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | FIT ME UP Team | M | 364 | 02:37:10 | - |
460 | 2093 | CZYŻEWSKA AGNIESZKA | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | CROSS FORDON | K | 96 | 02:37:23 | - |
461 | 2256 | KIPCZAK MONIKA | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | CROSS FORDON | K | 96 | 02:37:23 | - |
462 | 2591 | TRZOSKA MAREK | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | CROSS FORDON | M | 365 | 02:37:24 | - |
463 | 2369 | MEDEKSA-PILARSKA DANUTA | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | CROSS FORDON | K | 98 | 02:37:30 | - |
464 | 2781 | OLSZEWSKI ARKADIUSZ | POL | MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI | M | 366 | 02:37:39 | - | |
465 | 2383 | MOLENDA TOMASZ | POL | LUCIM 89 | M | 367 | 02:37:40 | - | |
466 | 2463 | RACINOWSKI FILIP | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | CB163 | M | 367 | 02:37:40 | - |
467 | 2254 | KĘPIŃSKA KASIA | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | CB163 | K | 99 | 02:37:42 | - |
468 | 2178 | GROT KRZYSZTOF | POL | ŁOCHOWO | M | 369 | 02:37:45 | - | |
469 | 2514 | SKOTARCZAK MICHAŁ | POL | MODLIBORZYCE 4/3 | Koniec żartów | M | 370 | 02:37:57 | - |
470 | 2537 | STYPCZYŃSKI BARTOSZ | POL | TORUŃ | Koniec żartów | M | 370 | 02:37:57 | - |
471 | 2575 | ŚWIĄTKOWSKA ANITA | POL | TORUŃ | Koniec żartów | K | 100 | 02:37:57 | - |
472 | 2207 | JAKUBOWSKA JAGODA | POL | BIAŁE BŁOTA | K | 101 | 02:38:38 | - | |
473 | 2783 | PITACH TOMASZ | POL | ZBICZNO | M | 372 | 02:38:38 | - | |
474 | 2271 | KONOPKA MONIKA | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | K | 102 | 02:39:27 | - | |
475 | 2524 | SOSNOWSKA ANETA | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | K | 103 | 02:39:28 | - | |
476 | 2283 | KOWALSKA OLGA | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | Szpachlownicy | K | 104 | 02:39:37 | - |
477 | 2519 | SMOLIŃSKI FILIP | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | Szpachlownicy | M | 373 | 02:39:37 | - |
478 | 2559 | SZULAKIEWICZ MAŁGORZATA | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | Szpachlownicy | K | 105 | 02:39:38 | - |
479 | 2558 | SZULAKIEWICZ MACIEJ | POL | POZNAŃ | Szpachlownicy | M | 374 | 02:39:39 | - |
480 | 2187 | GURBADA OSKAR | POL | SKŁUDZEWO | Szpachlownicy | M | 374 | 02:39:39 | - |
481 | 2512 | SKONIECZKA PIOTR | POL | TORUŃ | M | 376 | 02:39:51 | - | |
482 | 2167 | GOŁĘBIEWSKI JAKUB | POL | BIAŁE BŁOTA | Juventus | M | 377 | 02:42:44 | - |
483 | 2124 | DYNIA PIOTR | POL | STOBNO | Juventus | M | 378 | 02:42:45 | - |
484 | 2356 | MAŁECKA MARTA | POL | WĄGROWIEC | Juventus | K | 106 | 02:42:45 | - |
485 | 2544 | SYKUT MATEUSZ | POL | CIELE | Juventus | M | 378 | 02:42:45 | - |
486 | 2669 | ZIELIŃSKI ŁUKASZ | POL | PRZYŁĘKI | Juventus | M | 380 | 02:42:46 | - |
487 | 2117 | DUCZMAL DAMIAN | POL | CIELE | Juventus | M | 381 | 02:42:47 | - |
488 | 2308 | KUJAWA KAMILA | POL | CIELE | Juventus | K | 107 | 02:42:47 | - |
489 | 2553 | SZMELTER PAULINA | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | Juventus | K | 107 | 02:42:47 | - |
490 | 2326 | LEWANDOWSKI KRZYSZTOF | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | Juventus | M | 381 | 02:42:47 | - |
491 | 2241 | KAMZELEWSKI MIKOŁAJ | POL | BIAŁE BŁOTA | Juventus | M | 381 | 02:42:47 | - |
492 | 2568 | SZYMAŃSKI MICHAŁ | POL | BRZÓZKI GMINA SZUBIN | Muaythai Legion Bydgoszcz | M | 384 | 02:42:57 | - |
493 | 2336 | LUBIEWSKA MICHALINA | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | K | 109 | 02:42:58 | - | |
494 | 2085 | COBLEWSKI MARCIN | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | Hardcorowe Wychylylybymy | M | 385 | 02:43:13 | - |
495 | 2670 | ZIELKE URSZULA | POL | GRUDZIĄDZ | Fit House Grudziądz | K | 110 | 02:43:21 | - |
496 | 2164 | GOLLUS GRZEGORZ | POL | GRUDZIĄDZ | Fit House Grudziądz | M | 386 | 02:43:22 | - |
497 | 2098 | DĄBROWSKA ANNA | POL | GRUDZIĄDZ | Fit House Grudziądz | K | 111 | 02:43:22 | - |
498 | 2459 | PUDLEWSKA PAULINA | POL | GRUDZIĄDZ | Fit House Grudziądz | K | 111 | 02:43:22 | - |
499 | 2481 | RULEWSKA NATALIA | POL | GRUDZIĄDZ | Fit House Grudziądz | K | 111 | 02:43:22 | - |
500 | 2165 | GOLLUS MONIKA | POL | GRUDZIĄDZ | Fit House Grudziądz | K | 114 | 02:43:23 | - |