System dostarcza STS-TIMING

MTB Series - Rumia

Wyniki nieoficjalne. Wybierz interesujący Ciebie dystans:

#Nr
Bib
Nazwisko, imię
Surname, Name
Miejscowość
City
TeamPłeć
Sex
Czas
Time
Strata
Gap
164POLUS PiotrBydgoszczwysepka.pl M01:07:15-
257ROCŁAWSKI RadosławChojniceMLKS BASZTA BYTÓW ROCEKM01:08:12-
392POTRYKUS FilipChłapowoKLIF MTB TEAM M01:09:48-
486CIBA DamianRumiaTA KO Team M01:10:36-
556STANKIEWICZ WiktorGdanskTeam VERGE Polska M01:11:07-
6313RZESZUTEK TomaszSierakowiceKLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK M01:11:36-
7454RESZKA TomaszNowa Wieś Lęborska M01:11:57-
8249WYBRANIAK DariuszTczewTczewski Klub Rowerowy M01:13:07-
974WIELICKI TomekGdańsk M01:13:09-
10302MOSKALEWICZ MikołajGdynia M01:13:12-
1128ZIENKIEWICZ ŁukaszGdańsk M01:13:15-
1232SZCZYGIELSKI Pawelgdanskthe barbers gdansk M01:13:16-
13304BUJA KrystianChłapowoKLIF TEAM M01:14:02-
14259PODGÓRSKI GrzegorzKwidzynCyklo Kwidzyn M01:14:14-
15297MARZEJON MikołajChłapowoKLIF TEAM M01:14:24-
16371HEMPEREK MarcinSzczecinekSRS Szczecinek M01:14:37-
17121SAJENKO AdamGdańskSajFly InvictaPowerTeamM01:14:43-
181200PEPLA DanielWieruchówABRUKO - RENAULT TEAM M01:14:45-
19477KOBYLIŃSKI SzymonGdanskNS Bikes / Rondo 7ANNAM01:15:00-
2040HOGE RafałPuckPucka Grupa Rowerowa M01:15:08-
2129LENZ MichałGdańskGOOD RIDE M01:15:10-
22236PAKUŁA PiotrSopotGOOD RIDE M01:15:14-
23132JAFFKE GracjanDomatowoKlifTeam M01:15:15-
24157SYKUŁA JakubGdyniaBST - Banach Sport Team M01:15:35-
2594JANISZEWSKI MarekBytówDrutex Bytów DrutexM01:16:15-
26133RAASZ PawełGdańsk M01:16:16-
2761KISELEV IuriiKaliningradPlaneta Sport M01:16:22-
281157RESZKE AdamJuszkowo M01:16:36-
29221GRENDA MichałGdynia M01:16:54-
30338CZERNIALIS RimasRumiaNorda Active Team M01:16:59-
31243PERGOŁ KarolBorkowo ŁostowickieBELTA TEAM GDAŃSK M01:17:00-
32182BIELOWICZ MarekGdyniaBST - Banach Sport Team M01:17:47-
33475GWIZDAŁA KarolGdańskSPORTEVO / ADVA Optical Networking M01:17:52-
34322CYWIŃSKI KrzysztofRumia M01:17:53-
351156HOPPA KacperLeźnoCartusia Kartuzy M01:18:11-
36300PIEPKA SławomirLeśniewoKLIF TEAM M01:18:11-
37177NADOLSKI ŁukaszGdańskVeloGD M01:18:16-
38275HIRSZ MaciejGoręczyno M01:18:32-
39172RODZIEWICZ PrzemysławGdyniaBiałe Czaszki M01:18:39-
40183JAROSIEWICZ MichalGdansk M01:18:41-
41329NOWOSIELSKI PawełCzarna BiałostockaBEKO M01:18:52-
4289LIPSKI MarcinJastrzebia GóraKLIF MTB TEAM M01:19:05-
43496ŻYWICKI PawełStudzieniceMLKS BASZTA BYTÓW M01:19:11-
44279GORAZDOWSKI FilipStarzynoMTB KLIF TEAM M01:19:21-
4584MACHOWSKI DawidGdańskVO2max MTB Team M01:19:24-
46268CIBA OskarRumiaNorda Active Team M01:19:25-
47315RENUSZ PiotrLęborkKLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK Salon Sportowy MistralM01:19:44-
48409BEŁCZĄCKI MaciejGdyniaTricicletto Gdynia M01:20:10-
4988SYKUŁA MarcinGdyniaBST M01:20:24-
501199MICHALCZYK PrzemekMrągowoRENAULT TEAM Renault TeamM01:20:33-
5147GIERSZEWSKI SławomirKąpino M01:20:39-
52160WISZECKI AdamSuchy Dwór / GdyniaGIPSBUD M01:20:42-
5315CEJMER ŁukaszGdańsk M01:20:48-
54211STYN MateuszKarwieńskie Błoto PierwszeLUK-CONNECT RACING TEAM M01:20:51-
55411CEBULA KrzysztofKarczemki M01:20:52-
5623KOWALSKI AdamSopotVO2max MTB Team M01:20:54-
57171MIELCZAREK KrzysztofSzczecinekTriathlon Szczecinek M01:20:57-
58499KOTARSKI JacekGdańsk M01:21:19-
5972DIETRICH DawidKłaninoKLIF MTB Team Chłapowo M01:21:37-
60500PIWKO MaciejGdańskIntel Technology Poland M01:21:52-
61440SINIŁO MarekTuchola MW Soft TucholaM01:21:56-
6285WOLANIN JakubMalborkSTREFA RUCHU multisport Malbork M01:22:03-
6398GALIŃSKI PatrykGdańskBST M01:22:07-
64118BOROWIECKI BartłomiejRumia M01:22:08-
65153LANGE TomaszGdańskRack Team MTB M01:22:19-
66284STRZYŻEWSKI TomaszWejherowoFSM E-DM01:22:27-
67198LIS PawełGdańskSmaruj Na Trening Team M01:22:32-
68437URBANOWICZ MirosławGdańskWildRiders mSportM01:22:34-
69382ZIĘBA MaciejSzczecinekSRS Szczecinek M01:22:43-
7099WAWRZYNIAK TomekGdyniaToyota Walder MTB Team M01:22:49-
71128HERMASZEWSKI RadosławGdańskBST - Banach Sport Team M01:22:50-
72229SUPERSON MarcinGdynia M01:22:50-
7348PRZYBYSZ PiotrRumiaFTI Racing Team M01:22:51-
74224SIEROŃSKI MarcinGdyniawww.gammafinanse.pl M01:22:54-
75491PŁONKA MateuszMalborktrek Fabrykarowerów.com M01:22:55-
7681MOLENDOWSKI JacekGdyniaTwister Trójmiasto M01:22:57-
77490DREWING MarcinGdyniaADVA Optical Networking ADVA OPTICAL NETWORKINGM01:23:00-
78169PRZESTRZELSKI PiotrGdańskBST - Banach Sport Team M01:23:13-
7911GŁÓWCZEWSKI SebastianGdańskVO2max MTB Team M01:23:21-
80228SUSKA ArkadiuszGdynia4YourBike / AStrainer M01:23:25-
81376MELZER BartoszWejherowo M01:23:34-
82301GBYL JacekGdańsk M01:23:40-
83303PISKORSKI PawełGdańskAntoni-Obroni M01:23:42-
84292ENGELBERG ŁukaszGdańsk M01:24:09-
85150LESZCZYŃSKI AndrzejKowaleTeam Wielki Ptak M01:24:09-
86225MARKOWSKI DariuszGdańskRack Team MTB M01:24:23-
87343WÓJTOWICZ ArturGniewino M01:24:49-
88312MACIEJEWSKI SławomirLęborkKLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK M01:25:07-
8990PAWELAK PiotrGdańsk M01:25:16-
90212KORWEL AdamKartuzyHomoviator M01:25:21-
91201GRZELAK KacperKosakowo M01:25:22-
92179LASKOWSKI MaciejGdyniaFTI Racing Team M01:25:27-
93230CYBOWSKI BartoszGdańsk M01:25:32-
94215FUŁEK TomaszSopot M01:25:32-
95252BIESCHKE PawełGdańskSanova M01:25:35-
96397REPIŃSKI GrzegorzKościerzynaKSR Kościerzyna M01:25:35-
97405PASTUSZKA KrzysztofKadyny M01:25:37-
98358HENIG WojciechRedaNorda Active Team M01:25:39-
99345CYWIŃSKA EwelinaRumiaFTI Racing Team K01:25:44-
100168DZIENISZ JanuszGdyniaADVA Optical Networking M01:25:47-
101408BIEGAŃSKI KrzysztofPruszcz GdańskiMTB START TREC KARTUZY M01:25:54-
102363BATOR JarosławKoteżeGK STG M01:26:19-
103416ORZĘDOWSKI DominikKwidzynKwidzyn Bike Racing Team M01:26:41-
104207WIĘCKOWSKI MarcinRotmanka PROMATHEMATICAM01:26:41-
105266BARZOWSKI TomaszWejherowo M01:26:46-
106147LUDWIKOWSKI ArkadiuszGdańskRack Team MTB M01:26:46-
10796DEGÓRSKI MarcinReda M01:26:49-
108357GURSKI PiotrRumia M01:26:51-
109445WOLSKI MarekGdańsk M01:26:58-
110493BELT JarosławŚwiecieMtb Eldar Świecie EldarM01:27:18-
111262BANASZAK TomaszGdynia RedlowoBanana Team M01:27:27-
112271CIERLIŃSKI BartoszGdynia ChyloniaNorda Active Team M01:27:30-
113360PARADOWSKI GrzegorzElblągREM ELBLĄG M01:27:31-
114310BIBLIW MarekLęborkKLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK M01:27:34-
115349MOSA KrzysztofRumiaNorda Active Team M01:27:53-
116104ZASTAWNY MariuszGdyniaAP LOGISTICS TEAM M01:27:55-
11719BARTNIK ŁukaszGdynia M01:28:35-
118138STELMACH ŁukaszLuzinoLUK-CONNECT RACING TEAM M01:28:35-
119331INDEO SimoneGdańsk M01:28:37-
120498SKOWROŃSKI TadeuszJelenia Góratadeo piernik team M01:28:38-
121441FIGIEL PiotrTuchola M01:28:47-
122199LORKOWSKA WeronikaGdańskTeam Verge Polska K01:28:57-
12331GÓRNY BartłomiejMalborkSaint-Gobain SQUAD M01:29:00-
124494KAMIŃSKI IreneuszGdyniaK.S. ISKRA przy AMW M01:29:13-
125165KWAŚNIEWSKI KrzysztofSkarszewoKolarski Klub Wda Świecie M01:29:18-
126484ZIEBURA BartoszGdynia M01:29:19-
127126KALISZEWSKI JakubGdańskTA KO Team M01:29:22-
128112KAMIŃSKI BartłomiejDarzlubiePucka Grupa Rowerowa M01:29:22-
129176ZIÓŁKOWSKI MirosławGdańskBST Banach Sport Team M01:29:25-
130291URBANOWICZ MirosławGdańskGdańsk M01:29:34-
131208KINOWSKI TomaszJankowo Gdańskie M01:29:58-
132483KASZUBA MaciejGdańskAdva Optical Networking M01:30:02-
133265KULLING MonikaGnieżdżewoKlif Team K01:30:04-
134384MEJKA BartekPruszcz Gdanski M01:30:05-
135151KORPAN GrzegorzGdynia M01:30:36-
136355WOJEWODA AdamRumiaNorda Active Team M01:30:46-
137204PILSKI WojciechGdańskTeam MAMILe M01:30:48-
13849PAWLAK ArturGdynia M01:30:49-
139362GROCHOWSKA KatarzynaSmętowo Gr.GK STG K01:30:53-
140299TYMIŃSKI TomaszGdańsk Kowale M01:30:53-
14183WALCZAK PawełJuszkowo M01:30:56-
14220KOMSTA ArturŻelistrzewoBAU-MAR Brothers M01:30:57-
143478PIOTROWSKI DariuszŚwiecieMTB ELDAR ŚWIECIE M01:31:00-
14417HOGE KrystianPuckPucka Grupa Rowerowa M01:31:03-
145480SOPOLIŃSKI WojciechBydgoszcz M01:31:08-
146152KUŚPIET RafałGdańsk OsowaTeam Wielki Ptak M01:31:09-
147263OXLEY AndrewGdynia KarwinyBiała czaszka M01:31:14-
14838KORNECKI MarcinGdyniaENAMOR M01:31:23-
149122ZALEWSKI MirosławGdańsk M01:31:26-
150216KOWALINA JanGdańsk M01:31:31-
151219KRZESZOWSKI SebastianKartuzyGOOD RIDE M01:31:35-
152161SAWKUŁYCZ MarcinRumia M01:31:35-
153398KOLATOWSKI TomaszGdańsk M01:31:54-
15433FUCZKO MarekWejherowo M01:32:10-
155365NOWAK AdamStarogard GdańskiGK STG M01:32:11-
15612ŻUCZEK ArkadiuszSuchy Dwór M01:32:16-
157320SKAŁECKI TomaszRedaNorda Active Team M01:32:17-
158143SELEWSKI DawidWejherowo M01:32:32-
15924KLAWITTER LeszekGdyniaDUDYCZ team M01:32:47-
160438MARCINIUK AdamRumiaRADMOR Team M01:32:54-
161108MARZEJON KarolReda M01:33:00-
162197MIELEWCZYK MichałKościerzyna M01:33:06-
163175GŁÓWKA SebastianGdańsk M01:33:07-
164137WRÓBLEWSKI RafałGdańsk M01:33:36-
165296ANDRUSZKIEWICZ AdamGdańskNorda Active Team M01:33:47-
166479STUDZIENIECKI AdamGdańskFLOWAIR M01:33:49-
167280GORAZDOWSKI MarcinKłaninoKLIF MTB TEAM M01:34:01-
168361PAWELLA AnnaOwidzGK STG Starogard Gdański K01:34:05-
169196SICIŃSKA KingaGdańskLPP Team K01:34:07-
170102PIETRZAK PawełGdańsk M01:34:09-
171205JASIŃSKI ErnestKoszalinCOMPLEX COMPLEXM01:34:11-
1721150JAKUBOWSKA-OLECH EdytaŚwieciemtb eldar Świecie K01:34:16-
173106ANDREJCZUK AdamChojniceChojnice M01:34:17-
174107BRZESKI AdamWejherowoSchneider Electric MTB TEAM M01:34:20-
175339BRZEGOWY JarosławSzczecinekSRS Szczecinek M01:34:21-
176209JOSKOWSKA IwonaLuzinoLUK-CONNECT RACING TEAM K01:34:21-
177190KOŁAKOWSKI MikołajRedaIntel Technology Poland M01:34:23-
17895BŁASZCZAK DariuszGdyniaBike Fun Legionowo VectorM01:34:37-
179124BOROWIECKI ŁukaszRumia M01:34:58-
180244PAWŁOWSKI JanGdańskVeloGD M01:35:00-
18116WÓJCIK PiotrGdańsk2 piffka M01:35:05-
182127KOWALSKI MaciejPuck M01:35:13-
183425ROMANOWSKA AgnieszkaRumiaFTI Racing Team K01:35:14-
184260CIEŚLAK RobertRumia M01:35:42-
18541ROLBIECKA AlicjaRedaLUK-CONNECT RACING TEAM K01:35:43-
186235SZCZODROWSKI PiotrGdańsk M01:36:10-
187367DEJA ArielGdańsk M01:36:11-
188356TUREK KarolLeśniewoKLIF TEAM M01:36:12-
189482POPŁAWSKI TadeuszGdańskweterynek.pl/BIKE U UP/ M01:36:13-
190427LISIECKI TomaszGdyniaNEXUS Team M01:36:38-
191325ZACZEK FilipWładysławowoKLIF TEAM Chłapowo M01:37:02-
1921158CZAPLEWSKI ŁukaszGdynia4YourBike 4YourBikeM01:37:19-
1931155KORNACKI GrzegorzOstróda BAUKORNM01:37:29-
194134TROJANOWSKI ŁukaszŚwiecie M01:37:51-
19550POMIECZYŃSKI PatrykWejherowoNorda Active Team M01:38:09-
196487GRENDA PiotrSzczecinek M01:38:15-
19727GRAJCZAK AdrianGdańsk M01:38:22-
198333ZAWALICH MichałGdańsk M01:38:29-
199432WOŁYŃSKI AdrianSzczecinek M01:38:56-
200109LEWANDOWSKI PatrykWejherowo M01:39:05-
201359MODLIŃSKA BeataRumiaFTI Racing Team K01:39:05-
202277DALECKI KarolRedaNorda Active Team M01:39:09-
203353KALISZ PawełGdańskJANEKISMA.PL M01:39:31-
204117SKĄPSKI JacekSopotGAZELA M01:39:33-
20579WUNSCH PiotrLuzino M01:39:36-
206149GLINKOWSKI JerzyWarszawaCTS - CzajaTrainingSystem M01:39:43-
20736ZDROJEWSKI MarcinReda M01:39:59-
208139HORAKOWSKI AndrzejŚwiecie M01:40:18-
209270GRZESIK StanisławRumiaNorda Active Team M01:40:21-
210294CIOK KasiaRumiaNorda Active Team K01:40:40-
211473GURZYŃSKA KamilaGrudziądz K01:40:43-
212402BOROWIECKI DariuszSuchy Dwór M01:40:55-
213282DRZAZGA AndrzejReda brzoskadrzazga.plM01:40:56-
214352DANIEL BartoszGdynia M01:41:08-
215253CHWIEJ KarolinaSopotKomobike Scott K01:41:15-
21680STYCZEWSKI TomaszJastrzębia Góra4 FUN TEAM M01:41:43-
21718VASYLENKO DmytroOstroh M01:41:56-
218238CHOMEJ MateuszGdańsk M01:41:57-
21951MAJEWSKI MarekPrabutyEPIDEMIA CYKLOZY MTB SUSZ M01:41:57-
2201160KASZTELAN JacekNowy StawApteka Gemini M01:42:11-
221423LEŚNIEWSKI MarekGdańsk M01:42:16-
222103HINZ MaciejWejherowo M01:42:37-
223239WALENTYNOWICZ AdamSopotDOMO TEAM M01:42:38-
224459GACA MarekGdansk Wrzeszcz M01:42:43-
225141LEWANDOWSKI RobertKartuzyRowerowe Kaszuby M01:42:44-
226113SOBIŁO MarcinGdańskHYDOZABAWA M01:42:47-
227264ŁUCKI MichałGdyniaNorda Active Team M01:43:03-
22821RADULSKA JoannaGdańsk K01:43:30-
229495TUREK JakubGdańsk M01:43:47-
230295NACZK MarcinReda M01:43:52-
23130GÓRKA KarolPruszcz GdańskiBursztyn Pizza Cycling Team M01:44:09-
232334WILKANOWSKI AndrzejSzczecinekTriathlon Szczecinek M01:44:16-
233164KAŹMIERCZAK KrzysztofKoszalin M01:44:39-
234154ROPPEL RafałGdańsk Rafos SolutionsM01:44:41-
23559BUDREWICZ LukaszGdanskFederal-Mogul Racing Team M01:44:44-
236396GRADULEWSKI MariuszWejherowo M01:44:46-
237366ZIEMANN KrzysztofWejherowoPORTA ACTIVE TEAM Porta KMI PolandM01:45:47-
238185ORZECHOWSKI AlanOlsztyn M01:45:51-
239240PUZDROWSKI RafałLębork - Mosty M01:46:36-
240486RUSAK ŁukaszGdyniaCzemu Nie Gdynia M01:46:54-
241443SOBORSKI WitoldGdyniaPORTA ACTIVE TEAM M01:46:54-
242241KIERMASZ KrystianBydgoszczFull Tourney Groupset M01:47:08-
243485BARTOSZEK PrzemysławGdańsk WoironM01:47:20-
244460RADTKE KrzysztofKarwia M01:47:33-
245251ZAWILIŃSKI JarosławStegnaCrakers M01:48:03-
24668DAJEK JanuszGdańskFlash Team M01:48:34-
247159RADZIEJEWSKI KarolOdargowoEinozes Team M01:48:38-
248222TUROWSKI MarcinGdańskWmordeWind M01:49:03-
249414JÓZWIK LeszekKołakówBeko - Jedz Jak Mistrz M01:49:30-
250307FILIMONIUK RafałGdyniaSONY PICTURES SONY PICTURESM01:49:40-
251162KOLKA ZbigniewGrzybnoTob Bramy Hormann M01:50:09-
25252SZAJKOWSKI TomaszTczewTczewski Klub Rowerowy M01:50:49-
25337GAWLIK RadosławGdyniaENAMOR M01:51:16-
2541151PETK JerzyLęborkJGR PETK M01:51:26-
255250GAFKA WaldemarWejherowo"GAFKA" "GAFKA"M01:51:45-
256326GRZYB GrzegorzRumiaNorda Active Team M01:52:14-
25743KUKAWKA AgnieszkaGdyniaNorda Active Team K01:52:49-
258140LEWANDOWSKA NataliaKartuzyRowerowe Kaszuby K01:53:38-
259489CHACHAJ MikołajKąpino M01:54:14-
260273HOGE AnnaPuckPucka Grupa Rowerowa K01:54:26-
261276LIDZBARSKA BeataLuzinoLuk Connect Racing Team K01:55:39-
262424PIECHNA JarosławŚwiecie M01:55:45-
26325ŚWIECZKOWSKI ŁukaszGdynia M01:56:13-
26444MISZEWSKI GrzegorzChojnice M01:56:17-
26514MALEK MarcinŁęczyce M01:56:20-
266393KUCHNOWSKI HenrykMinkowiceLUK-CONNECT RACING TEAM M01:57:23-
267458LUCKA MichałGdynia M01:57:48-
268144GROTOWSKI PiotrGdańskDOMO MTB Team M01:58:15-
269488SZOBLIK PawełJabłonnaBike Fun Legionowo M01:58:34-
270255SZEMPLIŃSKI MarekOlsztyn M01:58:40-
271105JANOWSKI WojciechGdynia M01:58:48-
2721152PIRAMOWICZ-ODROWĄŻ MaciejŁebaŁEBA MTB M01:58:48-
2731154UGNIEWSKI KrzysztofGdynia M01:58:57-
27465FRĄCKIEWICZ IwonaGdańsk K01:59:06-
275184BORZYSZKOWSKI TomaszTczewAdva Optical Networking M02:00:16-
276115ŁEPEK MarcinMalbork M02:00:45-
277274LIDZBARSKI JanLuzino M02:01:59-
278474GURZYŃSKI MateuszGrudziądz M02:02:02-
279123KASPERSKI JacekGdyniaGdynia M02:03:34-
28093DREWA RyszardGdyniaBRAK KLUBU BRAKM02:03:35-
281170SZYMCZYCHA ZbigniewLegowoZAJAZD KORONA TEAM M02:04:47-
282257KOZŁOWSKI MarcinRumiaNorda Active Team M02:05:09-
283119SZYMKUN DariuszGdynia M02:05:27-
284332ŁOPACIUK GrzegorzGdańsk M02:05:44-
285125GUŹNICZAK WojciechNowa Wieś Lęborska M02:08:02-
286256CZERNIAWSKI PiotrGdynia M02:09:17-
287180JASTRZĘBSKI MarcinGdańskQuick Step Floors Pro Cycling Team M02:09:21-
288281ROMPCZYK WojciechGdyniaNorda Active Team M02:09:21-
289202DORSZYŃSKI PawełRedaReda M02:10:39-
290186KOWALSKI ŁukaszTrąbki Wielkie M02:10:56-
291261MARCIN KrawczykMiszewko M02:11:31-
292287GUDYKA PrzemyslawPszczolki M02:12:54-
293298MARZEJON DariuszChłapowoKLIF TEAM M02:14:10-
294434LEWAŃCZYK PawełGdynia M02:15:59-
295156KISZKURNO AndrzejGdyniaAndrzej Kiszkurno Andrzej KiszkurnoM02:17:57-
296146KURIANOWICZ WiesławGdańsk M02:20:21-
2971159SMOLARSKI DariuszKwidzyn M02:21:26-
298492LESNER MichałReda M02:21:31-
2991153SIKORSKI AdamRumia K02:24:24-
300497GAJDZICA MaciejGdańsk M02:31:36-
301466GALEK GustawGdyniaTen TeGes Team M02:39:34-
302283ŁUKASIK RenataGdynia K02:58:39-
303350BOCZKOWSKA AgnieszkaKobylnica K03:00:27-
304351BOCZKOWSKI JacekKobylnica M03:00:27-