System dostarcza STS-TIMING

MTB Series - Rumia

Wyniki nieoficjalne. Wybierz interesujący Ciebie dystans:

#Nr
Bib
Nazwisko, imię
Surname, Name
Miejscowość
City
TeamPłeć
Sex
Czas
Time
Strata
Gap
11006ŁUKASIK KrzysztofPomiechówekABRUKO - RENAULT TEAM M02:08:27-
21001BOGDZIEWICZ MichałGdańsk APTEKA GeminiM02:13:39-
31060REPIŃSKI TomaszGdyniaASE Trek Gdynia M02:16:52-
41007JUSIŃSKI ArkadiuszTłuszczABRUKO - RENAULT TEAM M02:16:56-
51090MAJKOWSKI DanielGdyniaFTI Racing Team Rowery ŻuchlińskiM02:17:20-
61074EBERTOWSKI PrzemyslawGdyniaASE TREK GDYNIA M02:17:47-
71107PRZYBYTEK MichałGdyniaASE TREK GDYNIA ASE TREK GDYNIAM02:18:43-
81085BANACH RobertGdańskApteka Gemini Team M02:19:48-
91008MALESZKA GrzegorzOlsztynABRUKO-Renault Team ABRUKO-Renault TeamM02:21:12-
101028ARCISZEWSKI PawełBiałystokABRUKO - RENAULT TEAM M02:21:52-
111073WESOŁOWSKI ArturGdańsk M02:22:06-
121049GOŁĘBICKI PawełGdańskTorus Team M02:23:18-
131118OLENDER TomaszLubawaKomobike Scott M02:27:42-
141020ZARZYCKI ArkadiuszGdańskApteka Gemini M02:30:11-
151108KOŁODZIEJSKA LucynaGdańsk K02:30:13-
161012RZESZUTEK PiotrSierakowiceKLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK M02:31:26-
171121BELT KacperŚwiecieMTB Eldar Świecie KICATY MADAFAKAM02:32:08-
181076SOLARSKI JakubGdańskBST M02:32:40-
191062GLAAS BartłomiejGdańskNEXUS Team M02:32:59-
201100RADNY DariuszGowino 4MMOL ClinicM02:33:18-
211111ZIELONKA MaciejSopotASE TREK GDYNIA ASE Trek GdyniaM02:34:53-
221113GOLIŃSKI MariuszGdyniaASE TREK GDYNIA M02:35:32-
231092JACKOWSKI RafałNoweZadroga Racing Team M02:38:31-
241077ROMANOWSKI MateuszStare Pole M02:39:05-
251081JURCZAK PiotrGrudziądzZadroga Racing Team M02:39:30-
261102KULESZA JacekGdynia M02:39:46-
271068CZAJKOWSKI MariuszGrudziądzBST - Banach Sport Team M02:39:50-
281005ZABROCKA AleksandraKościerzynaMLKS BASZTA BYTÓW K02:40:26-
291043ZŁOMAŃCZUK MichałStraszynStraszyn M02:40:41-
301070SZERLA TomaszGościcino M02:42:52-
311083KOŁODZIK GrzegorzŻarnowiecKlif Team M02:43:42-
321003FALKOWSKI MichałMalbork M02:43:56-
331116JANCZARSKI MaksGdańsk M02:43:58-
341064WOJCIECHOWSKI SławomirGdyniaASE Trek Gdynia M02:44:10-
351117JARZĄBEK TomaszGórkiEuro Bike Kaczmarek Electric Team M02:44:30-
361119KONKOL JerzyWejherowoTeam3MajKoło M02:45:06-
371002FRYDRYCHOWICZ JacekGdańskXTrack.com Monitoring SystemsM02:45:26-
381013NISKI PawełGdańsk SmartFinanceM02:46:39-
391088GÓRSKI MaciejLęborkKLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK M02:48:40-
401072MROZOWSKI SławomirSopotGórny Bronx M02:49:17-
411096ZACZENIUK AdamGdańsk M02:50:00-
421114LEŚNIAK MaciejGdyniaJumpcity CST 7R MTB TEAMM02:51:05-
431015BRZEZIŃSKI ArturLęborkKLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK M02:51:50-
441035LEWANDOWSKI PawełGdyniaTVL MTB M02:52:14-
451057STOLP WojtekChojniceteam MTB CHOJNICE M02:53:50-
461037WIŚNIEWSKI DariuszGdynia M02:54:11-
471061ŁAMEK SebastianSwieciehas team swiecie M02:56:41-
481105SOCHA RomanWejherowonorda active team nypel roweryM02:57:01-
491079FIRA AdamGdańskSchneider Electric Schneider ElectricM02:57:32-
501110SZCZĘSNY TomaszBaninoMH- Automatyka M02:57:32-
511052JURCZAK PawełGrudziądzZadroga Racing Team M02:57:51-
521040SADOWSKI PiotrGdańskLotos Running Team M02:59:21-
531093SKAWIŃSKI TomaszGdyniaNEXUS Team M03:01:27-
541112OLECH JacekŚwieciemtb eldar Świecie M03:02:01-
551059PRZYBYSZ PiotrGdyniaAZS UG M03:02:40-
561078ŁUKASIK ArturGdynia M03:03:05-
571033ŻUKOTYŃSKI TomirGrupaWheel Brothers Grudziądz M03:03:27-
581045SIENIEK ŁukaszBrodnica GórnaKU AZS Politechnika Gdańska M03:06:46-
591030PASZKUDZKI KrzysztofGdańskMTB KRIS-ART MTB KRIS ARTM03:07:37-
601123JANCZARSKA MarzenaGdańsk K03:08:13-
611032SZYMAŃSKI ArturGdańskLOTOS Running Team M03:10:52-
621044GOTÓWKO TomaszRedaTo Mi Kolarz M03:11:34-
631048CZAIŃSKI MichalStraszynSkurcze&Zakwasy Straszyn mtb team M03:17:21-
641036RUSIECKI JacekGdańskMTB Mercedes Service Team M03:17:28-
651115TOPOLSKI PiotrGdańskSztafeta Nadziei M03:19:54-
661038WOJCISZKE WojciechGdansk M03:21:53-
671041PATOKA AgnieszkaGdyniaASE TREK GDYNIA K03:23:07-
681031DOBECKI SebastianBanino M03:23:28-
691034BOŃKOWSKI JarosławGdańskMH Automatyka M03:25:40-
701050KALINOWSKI MarcinGdańsk M03:27:01-
711120MACHOWSKA JustynaGdanskVO2max MTB Team K03:28:28-
721065RYZA AdamGdańskZakaz postoju RC MTB team M03:28:33-
731104MROZOWSKI MichalGdynia M03:29:07-
741023KURZYŃSKI KrystianGdynia M03:51:11-
751056JAGIEŁŁO AnnaGdańskCST 7R MTB Team K03:53:03-