Stan wyników: NIEOFICJALNE

#Nr
Bib
Nazwisko, imię
Surname, Name
KrajMiejscowość
City
TeamPłeć
Sex
Mce K/M
Rank F/M
Kategoria
Age Group
Mce Kat
AG Rank
Czas brutto
Gun Time
Czas netto
Chip Time
Strata
Gap
11KYEVA CosmasKENNAIROBIM1M30102:12:0502:12:05-
27CHEMUNGOR Raymond KemboiKENNAIROBIM2M30202:13:0102:13:00-
38KIPTOO MathewKENNAIROBIM3M30302:15:5802:15:58-
417TUFA Getachew KeneETHADDIS ABEBAM4M18102:16:0602:16:06-
55DOBROWOLSKI EmilPOLCHOTOMÓWM5M30402:17:0602:17:06-
615KARBOWIAK KamilPOLBRZEGM6M18202:17:1702:17:17-
75044CZERNIAK RobertPOLPOZNAŃ1 Batalion Zmechanizowany LęborkM7M30502:29:5302:29:52-
85166MARYSIAK AdamPOLKSIĄŻ ŚLĄSKI11 DKPancM8M30602:31:2802:31:27-
95387STAJNIAK BartłomiejPOLNAMYSŁÓWActivRun NamysłówM9M18302:33:4102:33:40-
1040GRONOSTAJ GrzegorzPOLWROCŁAWWroclawskie Iten / Opera SoftwareM10M45102:36:0802:36:06-
115168HARTLEB DawidPOLSIENIAWAM11M30702:36:3702:36:35-
1225STEFANOWICZ MonikaPOLPOZNAŃK1K30102:37:4202:37:42-
1324STEFANOWICZ KrzysztofPOLPOZNAŃM12M30802:37:4602:37:46-
143BEDADA Tigist TadeseETHMULLOK2K18102:37:5802:37:58-
155164MAKOŚ KamilPOLBOLESLAWIECDG RSZ -11 LDKPancM13M30902:38:1002:38:08-
165087KARCZ ArturPOLKOŁOBRZEGPiotr POBŁOCKI TeamM14M40102:38:3202:38:31-
176396BLADOS TomaszPOLWARSZAWAWarszawiakyM15M301002:39:1502:39:15-
186753CHRZANOWSKI PatrykPOLBIELAWAPCH Sport ComplexM16M301102:39:5102:39:49-
1910LUPA BeataPOLWILKOWO STAREK3K18202:40:4202:40:41-
205099MAKOWSKI MichałPOLCIECHANÓWMazovia Proactiv CiechanówM17M301202:40:5802:40:56-
211395KICZIŃSKI BartoszPOLBRODNICADrużyna SzpikuM18M301302:41:0402:41:02-
225066BŁASZCZYK JarosławPOLWARSZAWATEAM PleszewM19M45202:41:3102:41:28-
235037KUNIKOWSKI TomaszPOLŁOWICZM20M301402:41:4002:41:38-
245725GUŁAJ ArturPOLLEGNICABIEGAM Z PASJĄM21M40202:41:5302:41:52-
256812KUŁAK PiotrPOLKAMIEŃSKPASSION LIFE JOYM22M301502:42:1402:42:12-
265079KALISKI SławomirPOLOLSZTYN4 Warmińsko-Mazurska Brygada Obrony TerytorialnejM23M301602:42:3402:42:30-
274087SEWERYN JarosławPOLWYSOKA"Powolny" Gepard z KrajnyM24M40302:42:4202:42:41-
286709WACKO MarcinPOLPOZNAŃGrupa OLX TeamM25M301702:43:4902:43:47-
296084GRABOWSKI AntoniPOLGDANSKPorannybiegacz.plM26M301802:44:0102:43:52-
303554FOUSEK JanCZEOSTRAVAMk Seitl OstravaM27M18402:44:0702:44:04-
314174BANEK KrzysztofPOLRADZIONKÓWTourSport Running TeamM28M301902:44:3202:44:31-
322544URBAŃSKI MarekPOLGRYFINOKb Hermes GryfinoM29M40402:44:3302:44:31-
3359MORIMOTO SawaJPNTAKASAKIYamada Denki Athletics ClubK4K18302:45:1602:45:16-
343593ŠKAPA MarekCZEOSTRAVAMk Seitl OstravaM30M45302:45:4402:45:41-
356960NIEDŹWIADEK KamilPOLWARSZAWAOZ GSt.M31M302002:47:1202:47:09-
366851SAMOTIJ DominikPOLWROCŁAWM32M302102:47:2602:47:23-
375578BRZOZA PiotrPOLKIELCEB&B KIELCE TEAMM33M302202:47:3402:47:28-
385504MILCZAREK PawełPOLDOBRZYCAWOZ-TRANS/ROAD TO UTMBM34M302302:47:3502:47:30-
395102ZIMMER ŁukaszPOLTORUŃPackman TeamM35M302402:47:3702:47:34-
405339BOCZEK RadosławPOLBLIŻYNCzarnecki Run TeamM36M40502:47:4502:47:43-
415967BĄBA DariuszPOLNOWY SĄCZM37M18502:47:4802:47:45-
426950Zawodnik anonimowy M38M302502:47:5902:47:40-
435098ŻEBROWSKI KrzysiekPOLCIECHANÓWMazovia ProActive CiechanowM39M18602:48:0102:47:58-
445096ŁAZARSKI JanuszPOLCIECHANÓWMazovia ProActiv CiechanówM40M302602:48:0202:47:59-
455057Zawodnik anonimowy M41M40602:48:3002:48:23-
466488GĘBSKI JacekPOLBLIŻYNCzarneckiRunTeamM41M302702:48:3002:48:28-
475737GWÓŹDŹ JacekPOLDREZDENKONadleśnictwo Smolarz/ FSD RUN DREZDENKOM43M302802:48:5002:48:49-
484420SZPULARZ AdamPOLKĄTY WROCŁAWSKIECRAZY RUNNERS KĄTY WROCŁAWSKIEM44M302902:48:5902:48:57-
491832SYCHOWICZ DanielPOLOTWOCKGrazia RunningM45M40702:49:0902:49:06-
503846KAZIKOWSKI KarolPOLPOZNAŃASICS Frontrunner Poland / Wybiegać marzeniaM46M303002:49:1302:49:06-
516581JARZĄB PiotrPOLSOLEC KUJAWSKIKWP BYDGOSZCZM47M303102:49:1402:49:10-
527046PONTUS RobertPOLOLEŚNICACała Oleśnica BiegaM48M303102:49:1702:49:10-
531549OLSZYNA ŁukaszPOLKALISZPratt&Whitney Run Team KaliszM49M303302:49:3002:49:23-
543369SZYMAŃCZUK JacekPOLPOZNAŃNaramowice BiegajaM50M303402:49:3602:49:32-
555128WIJATA PiotrPOLDĘBLINM51M303602:49:3902:49:36-
565175PISULSKI AdamPOLŻAGAŃ11DKPancM52M303702:49:4502:49:41-
573162STEMPNIK PrzemysławPOLJAWORJKS SalamandraM53M303502:49:4802:49:35-
585045NOWICKI ArturPOLMALCZYCE1 Batalion Zmechanizowany LęborkM54M303802:49:5002:49:45-
596132NAJMOWICZ JakubPOLGNIEZNOM55M18702:49:5302:49:26-
603871SICIARZ MarcinPOLOŁAWABiuro Rachunkowe Katarzyna SiciarzM56M40802:50:0102:49:56-
613801SOKOŁOWSKI KarolPOLTYCHYLake RunnersM57M303902:50:1002:49:58-
625931KOŁODZIEJCZYK RomanPOLCHODZIEŻPCH_RUNM58M50102:50:5402:50:51-
637243WILCZURA MarekPOLWARSZAWAKS Staszewscy / Polpharma Run TeamM59M45402:50:5802:50:50-
643848KWIATEK PawełPOLWROCŁAW140minut.plM60M18802:51:1102:51:06-
654937NAPIERAŁA DanielPOLOPATOWEKSzybkieBieganieM61M304002:51:3602:51:33-
664252BOGUCKI PatrykPOLGNIEZNODrink TeamM62M18902:51:3902:51:37-
67704WESOŁOWSKI SzymonPOLGNIEZNOxRunnersM63M304102:51:4202:51:38-
685586MROWIEC KacperPOLŻYWIECM64M181002:51:4802:51:38-
6920CZARNECKA LidiaPOLBLIŻYNCzarnecki Run TeamK5K30202:51:5102:51:50-
704435MISZTA KarolPOLDĄBRÓWKA WIELKOPOLSKAKolecTEAMM65M304202:51:5102:51:48-
712951GRZEGORZYCA MarcinPOLGIERALTOWICEGierałtowiceM66M304302:51:5502:51:51-
726736ŚLASKI RadosławPOLSTRZYŻÓWM67M45502:52:0902:52:00-
737310SALAK MichalPOLWARSZAWAM68M304402:52:1102:52:08-
74579PODEDWORNY WiktorPOLPOZNAŃM69M304502:52:2702:52:25-
755041JAROSZ WiesławPOLKOSZALINM70M45602:52:3302:52:25-
762297SOSNOWSKI KrzysztofPOLBYDGOSZCZSzkoła Podstawowa 17 BydgoszczM71M40902:52:4502:52:34-
772909GOŚCINIEWICZ PawełPOLKATOWICE1975M72M401002:52:5802:52:45-
786870TRZEBIŃSKI RyszardPOLEŁKM73M401102:53:0202:53:00-
796571SZYMAŃSKI KrzysztofPOLOSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKIM74M304702:53:0902:53:06-
805083FLAGA PrzemysławPOLOLSZTYNInspektorat Wsparcia Sił ZbrojnychM75M304602:53:1102:53:05-
815084BORYSIUK ArkadiuszPOLKAMIEŃ POMORSKIKB Kamień PomorskiM76M304802:53:1502:53:12-
825187GRYGO PawełPOLŁOMŻAWojska Obrony TerytorialnejM76M401202:53:1502:53:07-
835051NALEWALSKI RafałPOLBYDGOSZCZM78M181102:53:1602:53:12-
845069MALCZEWSKI DanielPOLOPOLE10 Brygada LogistycznaM79M304902:53:3202:53:17-
853689GOCYŁA PiotrPOLPOZNAŃM80M305002:53:3302:53:19-
863193KACZOR MarceliPOLLUBLINIECMafia Team LubliniecM81M401302:53:3902:53:36-
873025POPIOŁKIEWICZ ŁukaszPOLŁĘKI WIELKIEZAKŁADY MIĘSNE KOZŁOWSKIM82M305102:53:5402:53:52-
885633RUPIETA MaksymPOLPOZNAŃWUEF Tri Team poMOCNIM83M401402:54:1202:54:07-
895729GARNIEWICZ MateuszPOLPOZNAŃWSN PoznańM84M181202:54:1802:54:13-
905588KACZMAREK DanielPOLLUBOŃLucky LuzersM85M45702:54:2202:54:05-
91420KRYCA DominikPOLWIETRZYCHOWICETeam KopećM86M305202:54:2802:54:17-
924700SŁADEK KarolPOLWARSZAWAM87M305302:54:3602:54:28-
934030KALIN WladyslawPOLUNISLAWM88M305402:54:4902:54:42-
942565ZIUŁKOWSKI AdrianPOLPOZNAŃM89M181302:54:5402:54:49-
955841DROB MarekPOLLUBLINM90M305502:55:1102:55:02-
96482BARTNIK SebastianPOLJASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJStreet SpiritM91M401502:55:1702:54:57-
975188ŁUCZAK StanisławPOLNOWA SARZYNA3 Podkarpacka Brygada Obrony TerytorialnejM92M45802:55:4102:55:37-
986157DUBIEL MarcinPOLPŁOCKBiegaj z DymkiemM93M305602:55:4802:55:36-
996925TATARA MarekPOLKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄFoxy FitM94M401602:55:5202:55:42-
1006518BUDZIAK ZbigniewPOLGRYFICEBenobudziak.plM95M45902:55:5602:55:50-