# | Nr Bib | Nazwisko, imię Surname, Name | Miejscowość City | Team | Płeć Sex | Czas Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 19 | PIOTRASCHKE PAWEŁ | SŁUPSK | LKB Braci Petk Lębork / Szkoła Policji Słupsk | M | 02:25:10 |
2 | 34 | GARBOWSKI KRZYSZTOF | SZTUM | LKS Zantyr Sztum KM UMK Toruń | M | 02:27:17 |
3 | 37 | GURFINKIEL ŁUKASZ | GDAŃSK | Biegaj z Głową | M | 02:28:21 |
4 | 1926 | GRABOWSKI ANTONI | GDANSK | porannybiegacz.pl | M | 02:29:03 |
5 | 1921 | JANICKI JAROSŁAW | GRYFINO | Hermes Gryfino | M | 02:29:53 |
6 | 2003 | PIRÓG ARKADIUSZ | SZTUM | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | M | 02:31:19 |
7 | 14 | DĄBROWSKI JACEK | SZCZECIN | Runnersclub.pl | M | 02:32:55 |
8 | 1925 | MISIUREK KRZYSIEK | KUEÓW | M | 02:35:18 | |
9 | 2035 | PIETRZAK PIOTR | GDAŃSK | M | 02:35:50 | |
10 | 16 | DULINIEC TOMASZ | KURZNIE | M | 02:36:40 | |
11 | 1996 | KWIATKOWSKI ARTUR | GDYNIA | Submarine Team | M | 02:36:51 |
12 | 29 | SALAK MICHAŁ | WARSZAWA | PKO Bank Polski | M | 02:38:08 |
13 | 9 | KESLINKE ŁUKASZ | GDYNIA | biegamyrazem.pl | M | 02:40:26 |
14 | 1992 | PIOTROWICZ MACIEJ | GDANSK | M | 02:41:05 | |
15 | 1999 | CECHMANN ANDRZEJ | GDANSK | M | 02:41:13 | |
16 | 2004 | TELEŻYŃSKI JAN | BOLSZEWO | KPP Wejherowo / biegamyrazem.pl | M | 02:41:41 |
17 | 8 | STAŃCZAK MARCIN | GRABINA | TKKF PŁOCK | M | 02:41:54 |
18 | 20 | CEGIEŁKO KRZYSZTOF | TYCHY | M | 02:42:49 | |
19 | 400 | KOSCINSKI MARCIN | WARSZAWA | ING | M | 02:42:53 |
20 | 242 | GAJEWSKI RAFAŁ | GDANSK | Dobromiejski Klub Biegacza "Odcisk" | M | 02:43:22 |
21 | 22 | BARANOWSKI ADAM | GDAŃSK | 2h59min.pl | M | 02:44:11 |
22 | 1988 | JACHOWSKI KRZYSZTOF | GDANSK | M | 02:44:13 | |
23 | 1912 | GRZEBIN PIOTR | GDANSK | Pomorze Biega I Pomaga | M | 02:44:16 |
24 | 272 | KAPUSCINSKI ZBIGNIEW | SZCZECIN | M | 02:44:39 | |
25 | 24 | NOWAK DAWID | SADKI | M | 02:44:53 | |
26 | 1913 | HERMAN PAWEŁ | BYTONIA | Star Worms | M | 02:44:54 |
27 | 1892 | MROŻEK DAMIAN | CHWASZCZYNO | Hydrostacja.pl | M | 02:44:54 |
28 | 2000 | RUDNICKI DARIUSZ | POG?RZE | M | 02:44:56 | |
29 | 310 | GÓRSKI KAMIL | GNIEW | M | 02:45:03 | |
30 | 2001 | GRZYBOWSKI JAKUB | GDYNIA | M | 02:45:03 | |
31 | 10 | PACHOLEC PAWEŁ | GDYNIA | Eco Serwis | M | 02:45:13 |
32 | 1906 | KARPIŃSKI WIESŁAW | ROTMANKA-GDAŃSK | M | 02:45:18 | |
33 | 7 | ZWIRBULIS PAWEŁ | ŚLIWINY | zen | M | 02:45:30 |
34 | 23 | MEJER JACEK | SUCHY LAS | Drużuna Szpiku / tezameza.pl | M | 02:45:57 |
35 | 30 | NAGÓREK MARCIN | SŁUPSK | KS Agros Zamość | M | 02:46:01 |
36 | 15 | TROSZCZYNSKI JAROSŁAW | OBORNIKI | Bracia Troszczynscy | M | 02:46:24 |
37 | 17 | KUREK JACEK | TYCHY | Schöck/40-latek Tychy | M | 02:46:25 |
38 | 1909 | SOWA MICHAŁ | GDANSK | M | 02:46:33 | |
39 | 2040 | KOROL ADAM | GDAŃSK | M | 02:46:34 | |
40 | 538 | KOZLOWSKI MAREK | BASINGSTOKE | M | 02:46:36 | |
41 | 18 | NOWICKI ARTUR | MALCZYCE | JW 1889 5kz | M | 02:47:11 |
42 | 26 | KONKOL KAZIMIERZ | SOMONINO | M | 02:47:19 | |
43 | 345 | KUNDO RAFAŁ | GDANSK | M | 02:47:43 | |
44 | 846 | FRACKIEWICZ PAWEŁ | BUKOWNO | SAMO SIE NIE PRZEBIEGNIE | M | 02:47:53 |
45 | 1991 | HURYŃ EWA | SZCZECIN | Grupa Biegowa RunnersClub.pl | K | 02:47:54 |
46 | 32 | STASIAK KAMIL | SOPOT | www.kamilstasiak.com | M | 02:47:54 |
47 | 1923 | CICHONCZUK ANTONII | GDYNIA | Akademia Marynarki Wojennej | M | 02:48:01 |
48 | 1993 | MEDYK MARCIN | PRUSZCZ GDANSKI | M | 02:48:02 | |
49 | 157 | WIDLAK JANUSZ | WARSZAWA | M | 02:48:06 | |
50 | 1994 | BOJAN ADAM | RUMIA | M | 02:48:14 | |
51 | 36 | CZERWIŃSKI RAFAŁ | POZNAŃ | "Piotr i Paweł" Marka Formy | M | 02:48:37 |
52 | 3 | PTASZYŃSKI WOJCIECH | FROMBORK | M | 02:48:44 | |
53 | 13 | AULEYTNER JANUSZ | WARSZAWA | PKO BP SA | M | 02:49:12 |
54 | 4 | GÓRALSKI KRZYSZTOF | TORUŃ | TS Opatrunki Toruń | M | 02:50:56 |
55 | 1916 | WNUK DAMIAN | WIELKI KLINCZ | UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo | M | 02:50:58 |
56 | 1918 | WOLINSKI MACIEJ | REDA | M | 02:51:22 | |
57 | 2006 | OLIWIŃSKI PAWEŁ | BIAŁA GÓRA | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | M | 02:51:32 |
58 | 616 | WIERZINSKI PIOTR | KARTUZY | M | 02:52:12 | |
59 | 558 | ORZESZKO GRZEGORZ | GDAŃSK | LOTOS Running Team | M | 02:52:27 |
60 | 25 | DUSZYŃSKI ADAM | ŻUKOWO | GKS ŻUKOWO | M | 02:52:33 |
61 | 6 | TATROCKI DANIEL | GDYNIA | RuNforFuN GDYNIA | M | 02:52:49 |
62 | 21 | POŁOŃSKI ANDRZEJ | RADOM | BIEGIEM RADOM! | M | 02:53:00 |
63 | 473 | CHUDY HENRYK | SŁAWSKO | M | 02:53:03 | |
64 | 518 | ŻOŁNOWSKI MATEUSZ | GDAŃSK | Clima Gold | M | 02:53:29 |
65 | 35 | ŁAKOMY RAFAŁ | MALBORK | Grupa Malbork | M | 02:53:46 |
66 | 398 | SKIERKA BARTOSZ | GDANSK | KORBA | M | 02:53:47 |
67 | 507 | LITWIN JAROSŁAW | RUMIA | M | 02:54:09 | |
68 | 1985 | MUZA MARCIN | BANINO | ComplexSports TT/OIRP Gdansk | M | 02:54:11 |
69 | 500 | MAZUREK MICHAŁ | GDANSK | FABER TEAM | M | 02:54:14 |
70 | 487 | MARSZAŁEK PIOTR | MARKLOWICE GÓRNE | UKS ZSZ-Jedynka Jastrzębie-Zdrój | M | 02:54:25 |
71 | 510 | CAŁKA BARTŁOMIEJ | WARSZAWA | PILAWA | M | 02:54:36 |
72 | 1302 | MAŁACHOWICZ ŁUKASZ | LĘBORK | M | 02:54:51 | |
73 | 567 | MAJEWSKI BŁAŻEJ | GOSTYŃ | M | 02:54:57 | |
74 | 183 | SUTKOWY DAMIAN | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 02:55:16 | |
75 | 393 | OLEKSIEWICZ TOMASZ | GDANSK | Tick Team | M | 02:55:28 |
76 | 499 | KAROLAK ANIA | SIEMIANICE | STOPA SŁUPSK | K | 02:55:34 |
77 | 428 | PEPLINSKI GRZEGORZ | GDANSK | M | 02:55:35 | |
78 | 396 | BADZIONG MATEUSZ | GDANSK | Intel Runners / AZS UG | M | 02:56:01 |
79 | 440 | DZINGIELEWSKI DARIUSZ | PRUSZCZ GDANSKI | M | 02:56:03 | |
80 | 457 | TUWALSKA ELŻBIETA | GDAŃSK | LKS Zantyr Sztum | K | 02:56:03 |
81 | 1954 | RÓŻYK KRZYSZTOF | GDYNIA | OKNOBUR - SPORTEVO | M | 02:56:18 |
82 | 33 | BIERNACKI RAFAŁ | BIELICA | M | 02:56:28 | |
83 | 422 | LEWANDOWSKI MACIEJ | SOPOT | TRIDEA TEAM | M | 02:56:42 |
84 | 486 | STASZKIEWICZ PIOTR | GDYNIA | JUDO MIFUNE GDAŃŚK | M | 02:56:47 |
85 | 474 | KALISKI SŁAWOMIR | OLSZTYN | M | 02:56:49 | |
86 | 483 | STĘPIEŃ MACIEJ | BOJANO | AT TEAM | M | 02:56:52 |
87 | 491 | NOGA WITOLD | GDAŃSK | BiegowySwiat.pl | M | 02:57:07 |
88 | 466 | PAJOR ŁUKASZ | SZCZECIN | M | 02:57:09 | |
89 | 418 | SZYMANSKI PIOTR | RUMIA | Aktywuj sie! | M | 02:57:33 |
90 | 1908 | TUWALSKA MALGORZATA | GDANSK | LKS Zantyr Sztum | K | 02:57:50 |
91 | 72 | TWAROWSKI MICHAŁ | GDANSK | M | 02:58:16 | |
92 | 1920 | OSINSKI RAFAŁ | GDANSK | M | 02:58:29 | |
93 | 665 | DUDA JACEK | BRANIEWO | M | 02:58:44 | |
94 | 1907 | GRZELEC JAROSŁAW | GDANSK | M | 02:58:48 | |
95 | 404 | NOWAK MARCIN | LAPINO | M | 02:58:52 | |
96 | 552 | NOWAK ARKADIUSZ | GDAŃSK - OSOWA | Przyjaciele Stowarzyszenia pomocy Dzieciom Niepełn | M | 02:59:51 |
97 | 522 | MACIEJEWSKI MARCEL | POZNAŃ | M | 02:59:54 | |
98 | 469 | GACH MACIEJ | GDAŃSK | sklepbiegowy.com | M | 02:59:59 |
99 | 349 | KRYSZTOFIAK SLAWOMIR | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 03:00:02 | |
100 | 437 | DETTLAFF ADAM | BRZYNO | KP PSP WEJHEROWO | M | 03:00:04 |
101 | 516 | NUSZEL PAWEŁ | GDYNIA | Biegamyrazem | M | 03:00:12 |
102 | 530 | KLEBBA MARIUSZ | MRZEZINO | M | 03:00:32 | |
103 | 343 | STEFANSKI ANDRZEJ | ELBLAG, WARMINSKO-MAZURS | Maratonczyk - Elblag | M | 03:00:35 |
104 | 407 | GRODZKI TOMASZ | DARLOWO | zsm darlowo | M | 03:00:37 |
105 | 566 | KNOPKIEWICZ WACŁAW | POZNAŃ | M | 03:00:38 | |
106 | 46 | SZYMBORSKI ADAM | GDANSK | Tri Freak | M | 03:00:40 |
107 | 430 | KIERZNIKIEWICZ SEBASTIAN | GDANSK | M | 03:00:42 | |
108 | 276 | ŁAPIŃSKI TOMEK | GDANSK | M | 03:00:42 | |
109 | 138 | GOLEBIOWSKI PIOTR | STRASZYN | M | 03:00:44 | |
110 | 287 | ADAMIAK MATEUSZ | GDANSK | RefmeD Gdansk | M | 03:00:45 |
111 | 401 | KAZMIERCZAK SZYMON | SZTUM | M | 03:00:45 | |
112 | 235 | RYPLEWICZ MARIUSZ | GDYNIA | Morsy Gdynskie | M | 03:00:45 |
113 | 503 | JAROSZUK KAMIL | GDAŃSK | Intersport | M | 03:00:48 |
114 | 2011 | KOKOCIŃSKI DARIUSZ | GDAŃSK | Pacemaker | M | 03:00:48 |
115 | 406 | WIERGOWSKI MAREK | STRASZYN | Straszyn Biega | M | 03:00:49 |
116 | 302 | ROMASZKIEWICZ PIOTR | MILOCIN | M | 03:00:50 | |
117 | 164 | ZIEMAN MICHAŁ | BYTÓW | Klub Biegacza Goch Bytów | M | 03:00:50 |
118 | 544 | FURMAN RAFAŁ | SIERAKOWICE | M | 03:00:51 | |
119 | 442 | MACIEJEWSKI MARTIN | TCZEW | Biegajacy Tczew | M | 03:00:51 |
120 | 263 | MAJEWSKI MACIEJ | POZNAN | TEAM ASA-BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE | M | 03:00:55 |
121 | 28 | JANISZEWSKI MATEUSZ | NAAS | No1 Fitness Kilcullen | M | 03:00:56 |
122 | 753 | ZDYBEL JACEK | GDYNIA | Zdybelki biegają | M | 03:00:58 |
123 | 536 | RELUGA GRZEGORZ | WARSZAWA | Celsium | M | 03:01:23 |
124 | 397 | JAGNIEWSKI BARTOSZ | STAROGARD GDANSKI | PGE Atom Trefl Sopot | M | 03:01:29 |
125 | 480 | FIJAŁKOWSKI ADAM | GDAŃSK | Bez Klubu | M | 03:01:34 |
126 | 479 | FIJAŁKOWSKI WOJCIECH | GDAŃSK | Bez Klubu | M | 03:01:40 |
127 | 335 | WESIORA JAKUB | KARTUZY | M | 03:01:46 | |
128 | 481 | PIESIK PRZEMYSŁAW | GDYNIA | CZEKA NAS MISJA !!! | M | 03:01:49 |
129 | 1133 | SZCZYKUTOWICZ TOMASZ | GDAŃSK | M | 03:02:02 | |
130 | 449 | ZAREBA WOJCIECH | GDANSK | M | 03:02:08 | |
131 | 494 | JENERALSKI MIŁOSZ | GDAŃSK | M | 03:02:13 | |
132 | 392 | TAŃSKI MARCIN | PUCK | Spa Bryza | M | 03:02:17 |
133 | 452 | ŁABĘCKI ANDRZEJ | GDYNIA | M | 03:02:23 | |
134 | 93 | SUCHOWIRSKI RAFAŁ | GDANSK | M | 03:02:36 | |
135 | 512 | SANECKI PATRYK | PASŁĘK | KB Biegam Bo Lubię Pasłęk | M | 03:02:38 |
136 | 686 | DZIKI ADRIAN | GODKOWO | M | 03:02:47 | |
137 | 431 | LEBIEDZINSKA AGNIESZKA | GDANSK | K | 03:02:48 | |
138 | 506 | KRAWCZYK PRZEMYSŁAW | CIECHANÓW | LUKA Ciechanów | M | 03:03:06 |
139 | 569 | ORZECH ROMEK ROMSKI | SZCZECIN | Fundacja Generacja oraz Dawcy Życia | M | 03:03:23 |
140 | 88 | GAFFKE JAROSŁAW | BRZYNO | --- B R Z Y N O --- | M | 03:03:45 |
141 | 652 | BOKUN CEZARY | WRZESNIA | M | 03:03:48 | |
142 | 277 | POTYRALA BARTOSZ | SOPOT | M | 03:03:50 | |
143 | 454 | JAKUBIEC ADAM | GDANSK | Intel Runners | M | 03:04:06 |
144 | 42 | FROLIKÓW ALEKSANDER | GDYNIA | Complexsports | M | 03:04:11 |
145 | 774 | KELSZ DARIUSZ | DĄBRÓWKA | M | 03:04:11 | |
146 | 542 | JENKINS CHRIS | GLASGOW | Team GB | M | 03:04:24 |
147 | 727 | MARCINIAK ROBERT | GDAŃSK | Kasia&Sylwia | M | 03:04:39 |
148 | 448 | SKRZYPKOWSKI MACIEJ | ZUKOWO | JW5004 - ORP Pulaski | M | 03:04:45 |
149 | 458 | BERG DAMIAN | CZERSK | M | 03:05:08 | |
150 | 89 | KOŁKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF | GDYNIA | PSG Citron | M | 03:05:16 |
151 | 1878 | GŁADYSZ DARIUSZ | CZESTOCHOWA | M | 03:05:20 | |
152 | 472 | PODHORODECKI ARKADIUSZ | ELBLĄG | ACTIVE-IT KomputeryMarkowe.pl | M | 03:05:23 |
153 | 509 | TRZECIAK BARTŁOMIEJ | GDAŃSK | CaballoNegro | M | 03:05:30 |
154 | 331 | PISAREWICZ KAROL | NIDZICA | PKO Bank Polski | M | 03:05:31 |
155 | 496 | RAJKOWSKI WALTER | GDAŃSK | M | 03:05:32 | |
156 | 387 | CHRONOWSKI WALDEMAR | GDANSK | Mila/Biegajacy Tczew | M | 03:05:33 |
157 | 180 | PYPEC MARIUSZ | PRABUTY | TRAKTOR TEAM | M | 03:05:34 |
158 | 461 | DZIEKAN WOJCIECH | BYDGOSZCZ | Kabel Team Bydgoszcz | M | 03:05:50 |
159 | 525 | WIETECHA MARCIN | GDAŃSK | RUSH DENIED | M | 03:05:51 |
160 | 526 | SEKRETARCZYK TADEUSZ | PSZCZÓŁKI | M | 03:05:56 | |
161 | 533 | SAZON EMILIA | BYTÓW | K | 03:06:05 | |
162 | 12 | GAJEWSKI GRZEGORZ | GDAŃSK | Pomorze Biega i Pomaga | M | 03:06:06 |
163 | 1442 | SKRZYPKOWSKI ADAM | GDYNIA | 4muza | M | 03:06:07 |
164 | 411 | MAGALSKI TOMASZ | KAMIEN POMORSKI | Klub Biegacza Kamien Pomorski | M | 03:06:13 |
165 | 254 | TUZIMEK PIOTR | SZCZECIN | KM PSP Szczecin | M | 03:06:14 |
166 | 314 | RADCZUK MARCIN | TUCHOM | F3TEAM | M | 03:06:23 |
167 | 465 | ELMIŚ GRZEGORZ | HEL | Biegacz Portowy - Hel | M | 03:06:25 |
168 | 527 | WOJTKOWSKI DARIUSZ | MAŁKINIA GÓRNA | MKB Team Małkinia | M | 03:06:37 |
169 | 537 | TARGIEL DAMIAN | GDAŃSK | Invictus 3City | M | 03:06:38 |
170 | 126 | SCHODOWSKI PRZEMYSLAW | KWIDZYN | M | 03:06:43 | |
171 | 54 | LUKASZEWICZ ANDRZEJ | GDANSK | M | 03:06:46 | |
172 | 550 | GUZOWSKI JACEK | ELBLĄG | M | 03:06:48 | |
173 | 429 | SZYMANSKI ARTUR | GDANSK | LOTOS Running Team | M | 03:06:50 |
174 | 441 | HOPPE MATEUSZ | GDANSK | SKZ Sopot | M | 03:06:53 |
175 | 718 | SMELCERZ WOJCIECH | GDYNIA | M | 03:06:59 | |
176 | 555 | MRÓZ KATARZYNA | BYDGOSZCZ | K | 03:07:01 | |
177 | 523 | ANHALT MICHAŁ | ŁOCHOWO | M | 03:07:03 | |
178 | 1900 | MYSZKOWSKI JAN | WAŁCZ | M | 03:07:09 | |
179 | 757 | STANKIEWICZ PIOTR | GDAŃSK | M | 03:07:09 | |
180 | 99 | FORMELA ŁUKASZ | KARTUZY | M | 03:07:13 | |
181 | 388 | MODZELEWSKI BOGDAN | BORKOWO | PROCAD | M | 03:07:14 |
182 | 433 | CHOLEWINSKI GRZEGORZ | GDYNIA | M | 03:07:15 | |
183 | 631 | ZINKEL JACEK | LUZINO | 33drOP | M | 03:07:18 |
184 | 432 | ZIELINSKA MONIKA | GDANSK | Biegne dla MAMY | K | 03:07:19 |
185 | 554 | ROCŁAWSKI BARTOSZ | TARNÓW | M | 03:07:21 | |
186 | 229 | SYNAK RAFAŁ | PRUSZCZ GDANSKI | biegam bo nie umiem inaczej | M | 03:07:21 |
187 | 233 | GRUBA PIOTR | GDANSK | POWERSYSTEM | M | 03:07:24 |
188 | 470 | RUBASZEK MICHAŁ | WARSZAWA | PiekRubRun | M | 03:07:25 |
189 | 203 | NOSIDLAK ANDRZEJ | GDANSK | Nosidlaczki | M | 03:07:43 |
190 | 514 | CHYBCZYŃSKI PAWEŁ | GDAŃSK | Judo Team Mifune | M | 03:07:51 |
191 | 545 | GALIŃSKI MACIEJ | RUMIA | Run until death | M | 03:07:59 |
192 | 505 | MĘDRYK WOJCIECH | GDAŃSK | Dzieci z Moreny | M | 03:08:04 |
193 | 698 | ZGLEŃSKI IRENEUSZ | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | M | 03:08:04 | |
194 | 337 | PRUSALOWICZ JERZY | PLOCK | M | 03:08:06 | |
195 | 482 | MAJKOWSKI MARCIN | GDYNIA | Salony PHU Meble | M | 03:08:13 |
196 | 524 | SZYMANEK MICHAŁ | GDYNIA | M | 03:08:13 | |
197 | 573 | PASCHKE ROMAN | GDYNIA | ShipCup | M | 03:08:15 |
198 | 390 | JANCZARSKI MARCIN | TORUN | KM UMK Torun | M | 03:08:16 |
199 | 270 | RYNKIEWICZ RAFAŁ | LEGIONOWO | Grupa Biegowa CHTMO / BBL Legionowo | M | 03:08:19 |
200 | 588 | CIESIELSKI WITOLD | GDANSK | M | 03:08:21 | |
201 | 2036 | KRYSZEWSKI TOMASZ | SOPOT | M | 03:08:22 | |
202 | 147 | POMAGRUK ŁUKASZ | GDANSK | M | 03:08:29 | |
203 | 568 | WOJCIECHOWSKI KAMIL | GDAŃSK | Nie wiedzialem, ze pobiegne | M | 03:08:43 |
204 | 663 | KOLATZEK KRZYSZTOF | GDANSK | AmbasadorFestiwaluBiegowego KrynicaZdrój | M | 03:08:45 |
205 | 584 | KACZMARCZYK SEWERYN | KOWALEWO POMORSKIE | ANIRO RUN TEAM | M | 03:08:47 |
206 | 477 | DERC ARKSDIUSZ | PUCK | 33 drOP | M | 03:09:02 |
207 | 336 | WIWATOWSKI WIESLAW | GDYNIA | M | 03:09:05 | |
208 | 519 | MIŚ WALDEMAR | GDAŃSK | Smashing PĄpkins | M | 03:09:22 |
209 | 2 | RODZIŃSKI DAMIAN | SŁUPSK | STOPA SŁUPSK | M | 03:09:23 |
210 | 334 | ZIELINSKI MICHAŁ | OPOLE | M | 03:09:38 | |
211 | 333 | BROWARSKI ANDRZEJ | WARSZAWA | M | 03:09:41 | |
212 | 489 | GOIKE PIOTR | SKOWARCZ | biegam bo lubię | M | 03:10:01 |
213 | 497 | PRĘTNIK DAWID | RUMIA | OSNiP WP/GONGOTEAM | M | 03:10:01 |
214 | 208 | SZCZYPIOR MARCIN | SKARSZEWY | Skarszewy Cycle Team | M | 03:10:05 |
215 | 2015 | SZWED PRZEMEK | GDAŃSK | Asics Frontrunner/ Biegowyswiat.pl | M | 03:10:10 |
216 | 1346 | MARKOWSKI PIOTR | GÓROWO IŁAWECKIE | M | 03:10:15 | |
217 | 353 | JURKOW PIOTR | GDANSK | M | 03:10:17 | |
218 | 490 | KOZAKA ANTONI | GDAŃSK | AZS AWFiS Wioślarstwo | M | 03:10:27 |
219 | 521 | SKARBEK MAREK | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 03:10:27 | |
220 | 650 | SOLSKI MARCIN | GDANSK | M | 03:10:32 | |
221 | 721 | KREFT ŁUKASZ | REDA | Runeda | M | 03:10:37 |
222 | 684 | KLASA ŁUKASZ | GDAŃSK | no pain no fun | M | 03:10:42 |
223 | 1924 | SZULWACH PAWEŁ | GDANSK | KILIMANDZARO | M | 03:10:44 |
224 | 266 | NOWAK MAGDALENA | SKOKI | UKS Skoczek Skoki | K | 03:10:45 |
225 | 447 | GRABIAS ALEKSANDRA | GDANSK | K | 03:10:49 | |
226 | 378 | POGORZELSKI KRZYSZTOF | WARSZAWA | M | 03:10:55 | |
227 | 195 | KAROLAK ASIA | SLUPSK | STOPA SLUPSK | K | 03:10:58 |
228 | 399 | KANIA MACIEJ | RUMIA | M | 03:11:04 | |
229 | 528 | CESARZ KAROL | SUCHY DĄB | Team Nutrilite | M | 03:11:12 |
230 | 455 | KOZŁÓW WOJCIECH | GDAŃSK | LKS Zantyr Sztum | M | 03:11:21 |
231 | 206 | MAGURA ARTUR | GDYNIA | viko by panasonic | M | 03:11:22 |
232 | 421 | HODUN ADAM | GDANSK | M | 03:11:24 | |
233 | 244 | BOJKE MIROSŁAW | CHELMNO | M | 03:11:26 | |
234 | 409 | CHABOWSKI TOMASZ | SZTUM | sztum biega | M | 03:11:31 |
235 | 464 | JAGIELSKI KRZYSZTOF | IŁAWA | IŁAWA BIEGA | M | 03:11:36 |
236 | 100 | PETTKE RAFAŁ | GDANSK | M | 03:11:37 | |
237 | 1873 | BIEGALA MAREK | GDANSK | Intel Runners | M | 03:11:52 |
238 | 476 | REGLIŃSKA JOANNA | BYTÓW | KB GOCH Bytów | K | 03:11:54 |
239 | 755 | CHEŁMIŃSKI PIOTR | CHEŁMNO | MLKS Nadwiślanin | M | 03:12:02 |
240 | 511 | PULTOWICZ ŁUKASZ | GDYNIA | lukaszbiega.blog.pl | M | 03:12:04 |
241 | 1170 | SZYCHOWSKI MARCIN | WARSZAWA | M | 03:12:18 | |
242 | 495 | BŁASZAK ROMAN | MALBORK | M | 03:12:20 | |
243 | 738 | WAŁĘGA PAWEŁ | GDAŃSK | M | 03:12:22 | |
244 | 587 | MICHALIK MARCIN | POZNAN | M | 03:12:27 | |
245 | 290 | ROZENBERG SLAWOMIR | SZTUM | LKS Zantyr Sztum | M | 03:12:31 |
246 | 1003 | RASZEWSKI MATEUSZ | GÓRA | Bolszewo Biega | M | 03:12:36 |
247 | 630 | CHMIELEWSKI MAREK | PRUSZCZ GDANSKI | M | 03:12:50 | |
248 | 222 | DZIEGIELEWSKI GRZEGORZ | RUMIA | Adva Optical Networking | M | 03:12:51 |
249 | 139 | GÓRSKA MALGORZATA | TCZEW | K | 03:13:01 | |
250 | 764 | SZMELC BARTOSZ | LIDZBARK WARMIŃSKI | M | 03:13:02 | |
251 | 467 | KACZKOWSKA KATARZYNA | STRASZYN | ComplexSports Team/Aktywuj się w maratonie | K | 03:13:06 |
252 | 224 | ORDAKOWSKI FILIP | GDYNIA | M | 03:13:07 | |
253 | 2019 | ŁOWICKI BARTOSZ | M | 03:13:07 | ||
254 | 1075 | BRAMOWICZ JACEK | JUSZKOWO | M | 03:13:10 | |
255 | 504 | ZIEMIANIN PRZEMEK | GDYNIA | KM PSP Gdynia | M | 03:13:11 |
256 | 463 | RYMARZAK GRZEGORZ | GDYNIA | M | 03:13:13 | |
257 | 740 | NOWAK MACIEJ | POZNAŃ | M | 03:13:16 | |
258 | 386 | LEBIODA SEBASTIAN | WICKO | M | 03:13:20 | |
259 | 212 | SIEKLUCKI ROBERT | LEBORK | M | 03:13:30 | |
260 | 171 | SKALSKI SZYMON | BYTNIA | Star Worms | M | 03:13:30 |
261 | 382 | STENKA STANISLAW | LEWINO | M | 03:13:35 | |
262 | 722 | DWORAKOWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ | KWIDZYN | M | 03:13:37 | |
263 | 1899 | GÓRECKI ROMAN | GDYNIA | Morsy Gdyńskie/biegamyrazem.pl | M | 03:13:41 |
264 | 271 | KLICZEWSKI PRZEMYSLAW | ELBLAG | M | 03:13:43 | |
265 | 484 | WIELEWSKI WALDEMAR | GDAŃSK / LUBNIA | Grupa Trójmiasto | M | 03:13:45 |
266 | 306 | WANDTKE PIOTR | GDYNIA | Submarine team | M | 03:13:46 |
267 | 122 | JACKIEWICZ JAROSŁAW | GDANSK | STAS RUNNING EAM | M | 03:13:47 |
268 | 582 | MAZIARCZYK MAREK | GDANSK | M | 03:13:47 | |
269 | 770 | BUGIERA JACEK | GDYNIA | PwC CoE Run Team | M | 03:13:48 |
270 | 535 | DĄBROWSKI KRZYSZTOF | GDANSK | Trójmiasto biega | M | 03:13:50 |
271 | 532 | SEMBORSKI DANIEL | BIAŁYSTOK | M | 03:13:58 | |
272 | 1336 | MILER DAWID | ŻELISTRZEWO | M | 03:14:02 | |
273 | 771 | PANASKO GRZEGORZ | BORKOWO | Panas7 | M | 03:14:04 |
274 | 540 | ZIOŁA TADEUSZ | BOGATYNIA | EDI TEAM Zgorzelec | M | 03:14:08 |
275 | 142 | PIETRAS ŁUKASZ | ELBLAG | M | 03:14:10 | |
276 | 557 | DĄBROWSKI GRZEGORZ | WARSZAWA | M | 03:14:15 | |
277 | 642 | KANIGOWSKI GRZEGORZ | GDANSK | M | 03:14:16 | |
278 | 763 | MROZOWSKI SŁAWOMIR | SOPOT | GBX Górny Bronx | M | 03:14:16 |
279 | 419 | CZUCHA JANUSZ | GDANSK | Czucha Running Team | M | 03:14:19 |
280 | 121 | SLODOWICZ PIOTR | GDANSK | Pacemaker | M | 03:14:19 |
281 | 493 | WÓJTOWICZ DARIUSZ | REDA | M | 03:14:19 | |
282 | 756 | MORITZ RAFAŁ | BARCIN | Ślimaki Barcin | M | 03:14:20 |
283 | 2008 | WASINSKI BARTOSZ | PRUSZCZ GDANSKI | Pruszcz Biega/ Pacemaker | M | 03:14:20 |
284 | 424 | WINIARSKI JACEK | GDYNIA | M | 03:14:20 | |
285 | 420 | GAWRON PIOTR | BYTÓW | Klub Biegacza GOCH Bytów | M | 03:14:21 |
286 | 1479 | WIELCZYK WOJCIECH | MINTY | M | 03:14:21 | |
287 | 84 | CHMIELINSKI RADOSLAW | ROTMANKA | M | 03:14:22 | |
288 | 760 | HAREZLAK ROBERT | WARSZAWA | M | 03:14:22 | |
289 | 501 | HINC JANUSZ | GDYNIA | Gemini Sopot/Complexsport | M | 03:14:22 |
290 | 750 | MALEK DANIEL | LĘBORK | Biegnę dla Celinki | M | 03:14:22 |
291 | 427 | SZLEGIER DARIUSZ | GDYNIA | biegamyreazem.pl | M | 03:14:22 |
292 | 529 | RYGIELSKI ARKADIUSZ | IŁAWA | M | 03:14:24 | |
293 | 246 | ŻYCHNIEWICZ DANIEL | GDANSK | M | 03:14:26 | |
294 | 1162 | ŻYGENDA ROBERT | GDYNIA | "Brapol" Wiesz, na czym stoisz!!! | M | 03:14:26 |
295 | 695 | ŻYLICZ PAWEŁ | SLUPSK | STOPA Słupsk | M | 03:14:28 |
296 | 513 | PELPLIŃSKI PIOTR | SOPOT | Intel Runners | M | 03:14:32 |
297 | 1875 | POŁOŃSKI PIOTR | GDANSK | M | 03:14:39 | |
298 | 475 | STAROŚCIAK MARIUSZ | WARSZAWA | 5 SÓW RUN TEAM PIŃCZÓW | M | 03:14:41 |
299 | 699 | MATWIEJ MARIUSZ | BYDGOSZCZ | Domowy Kościół | M | 03:14:43 |
300 | 648 | SZALEWSKI MARCIN | PRZYJAZN | M | 03:14:47 | |
301 | 51 | WASIEK TOMASZ | GDYNIA | Areszt Sledczy w Gdansku | M | 03:14:58 |
302 | 661 | MIERZWINSKI MAREK | GDANSK | M | 03:15:01 | |
303 | 110 | GRUCHALA ROBERT | GDYNIA | M | 03:15:08 | |
304 | 693 | FUZ MAREK | BYDGOSZCZ | Kabel Team Bydgoszcz | M | 03:15:26 |
305 | 1648 | BADZIĄG DAMIAN | LĘBORK | Metal Team | M | 03:15:32 |
306 | 1230 | KACPERSKI KAMIL | RASZYN | M | 03:15:47 | |
307 | 565 | PAKULSKI PIOTR | GDYNIA | Tadeusz Wojtasik Team | M | 03:15:51 |
308 | 231 | OWCZAREK KAROL | KONIN | M | 03:15:54 | |
309 | 717 | TRZCINSKI KAZIMIERZ | PLETTENBERRG | M | 03:16:03 | |
310 | 746 | CZAJA ROMAN | TORUŃ | KM UMK | M | 03:16:16 |
311 | 1651 | ROGAWSKI SEBASTIAN | GDANSK | Intel Runners | M | 03:16:24 |
312 | 639 | NEUBAUER GRZEGORZ | JUSZKOWO | Danfoss Poland | M | 03:16:28 |
313 | 666 | SIERDZINSKA BEATA | ILAWA | ILAWA BIEGA | K | 03:16:38 |
314 | 218 | WYSOCKI KAMIL | MALBORK | M | 03:16:46 | |
315 | 543 | BĄKOWSKI MAREK | WEJHEROWO | Joiner | M | 03:16:50 |
316 | 779 | ŻYCHLIŃSKI MIŁOSZ | ŁÓDŹ | M | 03:17:01 | |
317 | 701 | JAJKO MACIEJ | GDYNIA | KS Pidrina Gdynia | M | 03:17:02 |
318 | 313 | SKALSKI ANDRZEJ | GDYNIA | SKALOZAURY | M | 03:17:04 |
319 | 637 | KOZAK TOMASZ | BOJANO | AT Team | M | 03:17:09 |
320 | 618 | ZELAZNOWSKI MAREK | SOPOT | Bornholm Runners | M | 03:17:09 |
321 | 65 | GLOWACKI MARIUSZ | PRUSZCZ GDANSKI | M | 03:17:10 | |
322 | 297 | JARON PIOTR | RUMIA | Lufthansa Systems Poland | M | 03:17:13 |
323 | 2014 | KOWALIK MICHAŁ | GDYNIA | M | 03:17:13 | |
324 | 667 | SIERDZINSKI TADEUSZ | ILAWA | ILAWA BIEGA | M | 03:17:16 |
325 | 5 | RĘKAWIK SZYMON | ELBLĄG | M | 03:17:19 | |
326 | 570 | ROMPCZYK ANDRZEJ | GDAŃSK | M | 03:17:32 | |
327 | 459 | WITKOWSKI JAROSŁAW | STRASZYN | M | 03:17:35 | |
328 | 548 | MECHLINSKI TOMASZ | LĘBORK | M | 03:17:38 | |
329 | 1173 | MUSIAŁ JAROSŁAW | SŁUPSK | Szkoła Podoficerska MW | M | 03:17:50 |
330 | 1359 | SIMLAT BEATA | POZNAŃ | Night Runners Poznań | K | 03:18:07 |
331 | 1201 | FOLWARSKI MARCIN | GDAŃSK | GZHM Folwarscy | M | 03:18:08 |
332 | 1879 | WAŁĘSA TOMASZ | GDANSK | M | 03:18:11 | |
333 | 1990 | KANTOR OREST | DYWITY | Czarna Lapa | M | 03:18:14 |
334 | 605 | BARTELIK KRZYSZTOF | GDANSK | nie zrzeszony | M | 03:18:16 |
335 | 1375 | KOŚCIELSKI MARIUSZ | GDYNIA | COM-DKM | M | 03:18:18 |
336 | 621 | ROMPCA DARIUSZ | LUZINO | GKS Kaszubi Luzino | M | 03:18:19 |
337 | 673 | SZUMSKI WALDEMAR | GDAŃSK | Padł Na Ryj Team | M | 03:18:26 |
338 | 604 | PLUTA ADAM | SLUPSK | STOPA Slupsk | M | 03:18:34 |
339 | 549 | KRAWCZYK ANDRZEJ | SIERADZ | ANZUGA SIERADZ | M | 03:18:39 |
340 | 252 | LEWCZUK RAFAŁ | MALBORK | Lechia Gdansk sekcja Malbork | M | 03:18:43 |
341 | 576 | STOPA KRZYSZTOF | TCZEW | M&F Fast Foot | M | 03:18:52 |
342 | 1225 | ZAJĄC MAREK | REDA | M | 03:18:53 | |
343 | 606 | KUHN PIOTR | SLUPSK | M | 03:19:00 | |
344 | 215 | PIOTROWSKI LECH | SZTUM | LKS Zantyr Sztum | M | 03:19:00 |
345 | 742 | HOJNOWSKA IZABELA | GDAŃSK | K | 03:19:01 | |
346 | 610 | KRUPKA MAREK | LESZNO | Maraton Leszno | M | 03:19:07 |
347 | 269 | ZAJAC ARKADIUSZ | SKÓRCZ | TRI Starogard Gdanski | M | 03:19:07 |
348 | 234 | GŁADYKOWSKI ŁUKASZ | GNIEW | PGB Sportowa Paczka | M | 03:19:09 |
349 | 450 | KRYGER KAROL | TCZEW | WV Dovista Running Team | M | 03:19:09 |
350 | 508 | PANKOW MARCIN | GDYNIA | RANGO TEAM | M | 03:19:09 |
351 | 607 | CIOZDA MARIUSZ | ZLOTÓW | M | 03:19:14 | |
352 | 191 | ZARZYCKI MAREK | GDANSK | Prasowalnia | M | 03:19:18 |
353 | 238 | HERBER ARKADIUSZ FRANKEE | GDANSK | KasiArki | M | 03:19:19 |
354 | 320 | GRUPA RAFAŁ | TORUN | M | 03:19:31 | |
355 | 586 | KRUPKA PIOTR | MIASTKO | TEAM OPTIM | M | 03:19:38 |
356 | 362 | REPTOWSKI SZYMON | GDANSK | Shorty Team | M | 03:19:43 |
357 | 1362 | SANDBERG DAWID | BYTOM | M | 03:19:46 | |
358 | 1435 | LISIECKI TOMASZ | GDYNIA | LKK | M | 03:19:47 |
359 | 214 | SZTEJNA JOANNA | SOPOT | K | 03:19:47 | |
360 | 714 | MATUŁA BARTŁOMIEJ | UNISLAW | The Runners Świecie | M | 03:19:50 |
361 | 60 | BIAŁY MICHAŁ | KRAKÓW | Orange Iron Team | M | 03:20:04 |
362 | 730 | ADAMUS BŁAŻEJ | ZBYCHOWO | Zbychowo Team | M | 03:20:12 |
363 | 80 | WOJNOWSKI WIESLAW | GDANSK | VRC | M | 03:20:17 |
364 | 1283 | STĘPIEŃ MARIUSZ | PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI | M | 03:20:18 | |
365 | 360 | ADAMCZYK MARCIN | GDANSK | Blue Media Team | M | 03:20:29 |
366 | 435 | CICHOWSKI JANUSZ | ELBLAG | DABROWAR | M | 03:20:34 |
367 | 1360 | ŁEMPICKI KAROL | GDYNIA | CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ZDROWY PROFIL | M | 03:20:41 |
368 | 737 | WAWRZASZEK OLGA | SWARZĘDZ | Krysiewicz | K | 03:20:43 |
369 | 1040 | GRYSZKO DANIEL | PRUSZCZ GDANSKI | M | 03:20:49 | |
370 | 96 | WOŁOWCZYK TOMASZ | PRZYWIDZ | M | 03:20:51 | |
371 | 1819 | NUZ JACEK | PRUSZCZ GDANSKI | Pruszcz Biega | M | 03:20:52 |
372 | 1348 | SUNOHARA YUKI | GDANSK | M | 03:20:54 | |
373 | 697 | BOLEK DANIEL | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | M | 03:20:55 | |
374 | 444 | ADAMIK WIKTOR | GDANSK | M | 03:20:59 | |
375 | 132 | WYGNANCZUK MICHAŁ | GDYNIA | IZIPAK - SYSTEMY PAKOWANIA | M | 03:20:59 |
376 | 728 | BIAŁASZEWSKI PIOTR | GDYNIA | Trójwizja | M | 03:21:01 |
377 | 632 | STANKIEWICZ PIOTR | GDYNIA | M | 03:21:05 | |
378 | 1306 | CHRZĄSZCZ BARTOSZ | PAKOŚĆ | M | 03:21:06 | |
379 | 1188 | WIATROWSKA-KUBICKA KAROLINA | IŁAWA | 3WIATRAKI | K | 03:21:08 |
380 | 176 | SKRZYPCZAK DARIUSZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 03:21:26 | |
381 | 654 | STEMPNIAK KRZYSZTOF | INOWROCLAW | M | 03:21:26 | |
382 | 213 | DZIEKOŃSKI TADEUSZ | BIALYSTOK | Juvenia Bialystok | M | 03:21:27 |
383 | 1521 | DYMOWSKI ARTUR | GDYNIA | Submarine Team | M | 03:21:30 |
384 | 653 | KOWALEWSKI MARIUSZ | BYTONIA | http://zvezdawormsrunners.blogspot.com/ | M | 03:21:30 |
385 | 1400 | SZUREK PIOTR | CZECZEWO | Hempel Running Club | M | 03:21:31 |
386 | 258 | LEJK SEBASTIAN | BANINO | M | 03:21:32 | |
387 | 741 | WODYŃSKI GRZEGORZ | PLESZEW | TEAM PLESZEW | M | 03:21:33 |
388 | 622 | PODLEWSKI MARCIN | GDANSK | M | 03:21:35 | |
389 | 135 | DETMER PRZEMYSLAW | GDANSK | M | 03:21:45 | |
390 | 1251 | KISIELIŃSKI FILIP | GDAŃSK | M | 03:21:47 | |
391 | 416 | KURKOWSKI MAREK | STAROGARD GDANSKI | Sport Dziennik Baltycki | M | 03:21:54 |
392 | 346 | CEJROWSKI PIOTR | GDANSK | M | 03:21:55 | |
393 | 2010 | SPYRA PIOTR | GDANSK | M | 03:22:06 | |
394 | 311 | ZAJAC MARCIN | MALBORK | NUTRIMENTUM TEAM | M | 03:22:06 |
395 | 844 | DATA-ZLOCH KASIA | GDYNIA | Complexsports | K | 03:22:10 |
396 | 705 | OSTROWSKI PAWEŁ | PASŁĘK | M | 03:22:12 | |
397 | 752 | ŚWIDERSKI JAN | PASŁĘK | KB bieganbolubię Pasłęk | M | 03:22:12 |
398 | 402 | BANAŚ SEBASTIAN | ELBLAG | M | 03:22:13 | |
399 | 589 | SOKOŁOWSKI MARIUSZ | GDANSK | M | 03:22:13 | |
400 | 531 | LISAKOWSKI RAFAŁ | WŁADYSŁAWOWO | Tri-Sea Władysławowo | M | 03:22:21 |
401 | 66 | LUKOMSKI PIOTR | BYDGOSZCZ | Szwederowo | M | 03:22:23 |
402 | 228 | ROBACZEWSKI MARCIN | SZEMBEKOWO | M | 03:22:27 | |
403 | 323 | KOBYRA JANUSZ | 8 | M | 03:22:30 | |
404 | 436 | KOWALCZYK PIOTR | PRUSZKÓW | Cienie wiatru | M | 03:22:30 |
405 | 694 | ZAMORSKI ADAM | ELBLĄG | elbażant | M | 03:22:32 |
406 | 675 | MICHAŁKIEWICZ ŁUKASZ | GDAŃSK | Rezerwowe Psy/ wytaczarka.pl | M | 03:22:34 |
407 | 1268 | OBERT PAWEŁ | DAMNICA | KS Damnica | M | 03:22:34 |
408 | 217 | JURSKI SZYMON | WARSZAWA | White Star Running Team | M | 03:22:35 |
409 | 344 | KARPINSKI MARCIN | GDANSK | M | 03:22:39 | |
410 | 709 | RABOJ ANDRZEJ | PASŁĘK | M | 03:22:41 | |
411 | 656 | CHOJNACKI KAROL | GDYNIA | M | 03:22:46 | |
412 | 623 | LENARCIAK MAREK | GDANSK | M | 03:22:48 | |
413 | 660 | MYSTKOWSKI GRZEGORZ | LUBICHOWO | Psia Kość Lubichowo | M | 03:22:52 |
414 | 765 | PĄGOWSKI ANDRZEJ | WROCŁAW | M | 03:22:55 | |
415 | 415 | STANIEC KAMIL | GRUDZIADZ | Baltic-Star | M | 03:23:07 |
416 | 609 | PIENKOWSKI TOMASZ | REDA | RINGRAIDERS GDYNIA | M | 03:23:08 |
417 | 1357 | ELIASZ DAWID | HEL | M | 03:23:11 | |
418 | 460 | TOPOLSKI PIOTR | GDAŃSK | M | 03:23:11 | |
419 | 1450 | MATERKA KRZYSZTOF | GDANSK | RATEL | M | 03:23:19 |
420 | 1010 | LABUDA ANNA | PROKOWO | Powersystem | K | 03:23:21 |
421 | 261 | TREDER WIESLAW | GRZYBNO | SUPRA | M | 03:23:21 |
422 | 981 | WELTROWSKI KRZYSZTOF | STAROGARD GDANSKI | M | 03:23:33 | |
423 | 1315 | CZERNICHOWSKI MARCIN | GDAŃSK | M | 03:23:36 | |
424 | 677 | GIERLACH JACEK | 76-200 | Stopa Słupsk | M | 03:23:44 |
425 | 2022 | WOJTOWICZ MARCIN | GDYNIA | BBL BAŁTYK GDYNIA | M | 03:23:48 |
426 | 1719 | FULLBRANDT SEBASTIAN | GDANSK | M | 03:23:49 | |
427 | 1496 | BUCHOLC MATEUSZ | SKARSZEWY | M | 03:23:50 | |
428 | 412 | GRUBA MAREK | BRZOZA | M | 03:23:53 | |
429 | 1144 | URBANOWSKI DARIUSZ | TCZEW | Biegajacy Tczew | M | 03:23:57 |
430 | 273 | KUBIAK JAGODA | WEJHEROWO | K | 03:23:59 | |
431 | 1149 | LANGOWSKI KRZYSZTOF | MORAG | M | 03:23:59 | |
432 | 1883 | CHMIELEWSKI DARIUSZ | GDANSK | NSZZ Solidarnosc Region Gdanski | M | 03:24:01 |
433 | 1072 | KOPEC IGOR | GDYNIA | M | 03:24:03 | |
434 | 1241 | PIEKAC KAROL | SŁUPSK | M | 03:24:04 | |
435 | 55 | BIALKOWSKI MARCIN | GDYNIA | M | 03:24:08 | |
436 | 204 | KAJUT WOJTEK | STRASZYN | Padl na Ryj Team | M | 03:24:10 |
437 | 713 | KOJRO BARTOSZ | SZCZYTNO | NarVanY | M | 03:24:15 |
438 | 766 | ANACZKOWSKI MIROSŁAW | SZTUM | Zantyr Sztum | M | 03:24:18 |
439 | 725 | RYBAKOWSKI DAREK | GDAŃSK | Ironteam3city | M | 03:24:21 |
440 | 83 | KULAS PAWEŁ | POGÓRZE | Paczek&Paczek | M | 03:24:22 |
441 | 1343 | KOSTANSKI ANDRZEJ | WARSZAWA | dogspot.eu | M | 03:24:27 |
442 | 1313 | LECH BOGDAN | BARTĄG | Tęczowy Las | M | 03:24:27 |
443 | 330 | SZUCA ZBIGNIEW | GDANSK | M | 03:24:28 | |
444 | 1142 | WYGRALAK PIOTR | POZNAN | Team ASA - Biegiem po Zdrowie | M | 03:24:28 |
445 | 1206 | MAŁKIŃSKI JÓZEF | BYDGOSZCZ | RWT W BYDGOSZCZY | M | 03:24:32 |
446 | 703 | SZYMAŃSKI KRZYSZTOF | GDAŃSK | Ex Siedlce Gdańsk | M | 03:24:32 |
447 | 1901 | KOWALCZYK FILIP | WARSZAWA | M | 03:24:34 | |
448 | 762 | MOJDUSZKA MICHAŁ | SANDOMIERZ | M | 03:24:34 | |
449 | 1986 | LIDZBARSKI JANUSZ | CHWASZCZYNO | M | 03:24:37 | |
450 | 577 | WAZ MARIUSZ | REDA | KS ISKRA przy AMW w Gdyni | M | 03:24:37 |
451 | 772 | JAROCH MAGDALENA | GDYNIA | Dudycz team | K | 03:24:38 |
452 | 289 | WARNKE MIRKO | GALWAY | Marathon Club Ireland | M | 03:24:42 |
453 | 769 | RUTKOWSKA ANETA | GDAŃSK | K | 03:24:43 | |
454 | 685 | GRESZCZUK JAROSŁAW | GDAŃSK | M | 03:24:47 | |
455 | 710 | ROGOWSKI MARCIN | NOWE | Jocker's Running | M | 03:24:51 |
456 | 81 | TOMCZYK RAFAŁ | GDANSK | XTrack | M | 03:24:55 |
457 | 595 | STOSIK ARTUR | PACZEWO | M | 03:24:59 | |
458 | 1197 | BEJM ŁUKASZ | GDAŃSK | M | 03:25:02 | |
459 | 365 | PODOLEWSKI RAFAŁ | PLOCK | Plock Biega No Age Limit | M | 03:25:02 |
460 | 608 | DABROWSKI MARIUSZ | GDANSK | M | 03:25:05 | |
461 | 239 | SŁOWY LAURA | RUMIA | K | 03:25:08 | |
462 | 700 | PODZIŃSKI EDWARD | ŁÓDŹ | M | 03:25:11 | |
463 | 674 | RADOCH MAREK | OŁAWA | Zaiwaniasz | M | 03:25:19 |
464 | 154 | FURMANCZYK MICHAŁ | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 03:25:20 | |
465 | 194 | MRUCZKOWSKI TOMASZ | GDANSK | I O TO BIEGA | M | 03:25:25 |
466 | 391 | KOWALSKI WALDEMAR | BORKOWO | M | 03:25:28 | |
467 | 374 | KASPRZAK BOGUSLAW | POZNAN | M | 03:25:29 | |
468 | 1079 | TOMASZEWSKA AGNIESZKA | GDANSK | Grupa Trójmiasto | K | 03:25:40 |
469 | 1181 | KOWALSKI KRZYSZTOF | KRUSZYN KRAJEŃSKI | KK Kruszyn Krajeński | M | 03:25:45 |
470 | 687 | CZAIŃSKI KAMIL | KOWALE | M | 03:25:46 | |
471 | 600 | TURSKA AGNIESZKA | GDANSK | K | 03:25:46 | |
472 | 338 | BISKUPSKI MARCIN | BRANIEWO | RIM TIM TEAM | M | 03:25:47 |
473 | 1138 | MACHALICA AGNIESZKA | GDANSK | K | 03:25:47 | |
474 | 734 | MISLISZ PIOTR | OSŁONINO | M | 03:25:49 | |
475 | 643 | NEUBAUER TOMASZ | GDYNIA | Muzeum Marynarki Wojennej w Gdyni/CSLog | M | 03:25:49 |
476 | 1121 | ZABIELSKI TOMASZ | GDANSK | M | 03:25:49 | |
477 | 683 | MATEJA JANUSZ MICHAŁ | GDAŃSK | M | 03:26:01 | |
478 | 776 | SEKRETARCZYK BARTOSZ | PSZCZÓŁKI | M | 03:26:03 | |
479 | 1150 | MASZARO ROBERT | JÓZEFOSLAW | Biegiem do nieba | M | 03:26:09 |
480 | 1657 | ENGLERT PAWEŁ | GDYNIA | BHMW_Gdynia | M | 03:26:15 |
481 | 202 | STREHLAU ADAM | GDANSK | M | 03:26:21 | |
482 | 1373 | MAKSYMIUK PIOTR | GDANSK | M | 03:26:24 | |
483 | 282 | ŁUĆ WOJCIECH | GDANSK | M | 03:26:25 | |
484 | 517 | BROWARSKI MARIUSZ | POZNAŃ | RUN 24 | M | 03:26:30 |
485 | 715 | PIATEK ADAM | ELBLAG | M | 03:26:31 | |
486 | 603 | ZYBORT JACEK | GDYNIA | M | 03:26:31 | |
487 | 1153 | TEMPCZYK FILIP | TORUŃ | M | 03:26:32 | |
488 | 711 | MOLIN BARTOSZ | STAROGARD GD. | TRI STG | M | 03:26:37 |
489 | 716 | PRZYSIĘŻNY GRZEGORZ | GDAŃSK | BBL Gdańsk, Galion | M | 03:26:38 |
490 | 657 | BRZOZOWSKI ANDRZEJ | ZAMOSC | WKZ | M | 03:26:43 |
491 | 1333 | RYCHTER TOMASZ | BOJANO | M | 03:26:45 | |
492 | 562 | PIEKARSKA ALEKSANDRA | OPOCZNO | K | 03:26:58 | |
493 | 1407 | KUCHARSKI PIOTR | PARCELA | M | 03:26:59 | |
494 | 1263 | ZAŁOGA MICHAŁ | BORKOWO | NNI Rap Gra | M | 03:27:01 |
495 | 434 | JANKOWSKI SEBASTIAN | STAROGARD GDANSKI | M | 03:27:08 | |
496 | 162 | KIERZNOWSKI PRZEMYSLAW | GDYNIA | submarine team | M | 03:27:08 |
497 | 383 | MILEWSKI ROBERT | GDYNIA | Complexsports | M | 03:27:13 |
498 | 373 | KRAWCZUK MARCIN | GDANSK | M | 03:27:14 | |
499 | 1117 | CWIK DAMIAN | GDYNIA | M | 03:27:24 | |
500 | 1311 | MAJCHROWSKI PIOTR | WARSZAWA | PiekRubRun | M | 03:27:25 |