# | Nr Bib | Nazwisko, imię Surname, Name | Miejscowość City | Team | Płeć Sex | Czas Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 34 | GARBOWSKI KRZYSZTOF | SZTUM | LKS Zantyr Sztum KM UMK Toruń | M | 01:33:11 |
2 | 37 | GURFINKIEL ŁUKASZ | GDAŃSK | Biegaj z Głową | M | 01:33:12 |
3 | 19 | PIOTRASCHKE PAWEŁ | SŁUPSK | LKB Braci Petk Lębork / Szkoła Policji Słupsk | M | 01:33:12 |
4 | 1921 | JANICKI JAROSŁAW | GRYFINO | Hermes Gryfino | M | 01:33:49 |
5 | 1926 | GRABOWSKI ANTONI | GDANSK | porannybiegacz.pl | M | 01:34:53 |
6 | 2003 | PIRÓG ARKADIUSZ | SZTUM | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | M | 01:35:13 |
7 | 1925 | MISIUREK KRZYSIEK | KUEÓW | M | 01:35:26 | |
8 | 14 | DĄBROWSKI JACEK | SZCZECIN | Runnersclub.pl | M | 01:37:41 |
9 | 9 | KESLINKE ŁUKASZ | GDYNIA | biegamyrazem.pl | M | 01:38:25 |
10 | 16 | DULINIEC TOMASZ | KURZNIE | M | 01:38:30 | |
11 | 2035 | PIETRZAK PIOTR | GDAŃSK | M | 01:38:32 | |
12 | 1996 | KWIATKOWSKI ARTUR | GDYNIA | Submarine Team | M | 01:39:49 |
13 | 1992 | PIOTROWICZ MACIEJ | GDANSK | M | 01:40:50 | |
14 | 29 | SALAK MICHAŁ | WARSZAWA | PKO Bank Polski | M | 01:40:51 |
15 | 1999 | CECHMANN ANDRZEJ | GDANSK | M | 01:42:07 | |
16 | 2004 | TELEŻYŃSKI JAN | BOLSZEWO | KPP Wejherowo / biegamyrazem.pl | M | 01:42:07 |
17 | 400 | KOSCINSKI MARCIN | WARSZAWA | ING | M | 01:42:34 |
18 | 23 | MEJER JACEK | SUCHY LAS | Drużuna Szpiku / tezameza.pl | M | 01:42:38 |
19 | 31 | TOMCZYK PIOTR | POZNAN | Za Linią Mety | M | 01:42:38 |
20 | 1995 | BARCIKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF | MALBORK | Grupa Malbork | M | 01:42:41 |
21 | 20 | CEGIEŁKO KRZYSZTOF | TYCHY | M | 01:42:41 | |
22 | 1988 | JACHOWSKI KRZYSZTOF | GDANSK | M | 01:42:41 | |
23 | 1906 | KARPIŃSKI WIESŁAW | ROTMANKA-GDAŃSK | M | 01:42:41 | |
24 | 22 | BARANOWSKI ADAM | GDAŃSK | 2h59min.pl | M | 01:42:43 |
25 | 8 | STAŃCZAK MARCIN | GRABINA | TKKF PŁOCK | M | 01:43:07 |
26 | 422 | LEWANDOWSKI MACIEJ | SOPOT | TRIDEA TEAM | M | 01:43:18 |
27 | 1912 | GRZEBIN PIOTR | GDANSK | Pomorze Biega I Pomaga | M | 01:43:31 |
28 | 2040 | KOROL ADAM | GDAŃSK | M | 01:43:31 | |
29 | 10 | PACHOLEC PAWEŁ | GDYNIA | Eco Serwis | M | 01:43:31 |
30 | 1909 | SOWA MICHAŁ | GDANSK | M | 01:43:31 | |
31 | 26 | KONKOL KAZIMIERZ | SOMONINO | M | 01:43:32 | |
32 | 7 | ZWIRBULIS PAWEŁ | ŚLIWINY | zen | M | 01:43:33 |
33 | 538 | KOZLOWSKI MAREK | BASINGSTOKE | M | 01:43:34 | |
34 | 32 | STASIAK KAMIL | SOPOT | www.kamilstasiak.com | M | 01:43:56 |
35 | 1993 | MEDYK MARCIN | PRUSZCZ GDANSKI | M | 01:44:06 | |
36 | 1892 | MROŻEK DAMIAN | CHWASZCZYNO | Hydrostacja.pl | M | 01:44:45 |
37 | 2000 | RUDNICKI DARIUSZ | POG?RZE | M | 01:44:45 | |
38 | 272 | KAPUSCINSKI ZBIGNIEW | SZCZECIN | M | 01:45:18 | |
39 | 1913 | HERMAN PAWEŁ | BYTONIA | Star Worms | M | 01:45:26 |
40 | 24 | NOWAK DAWID | SADKI | M | 01:45:26 | |
41 | 2001 | GRZYBOWSKI JAKUB | GDYNIA | M | 01:45:27 | |
42 | 1923 | CICHONCZUK ANTONII | GDYNIA | Akademia Marynarki Wojennej | M | 01:45:46 |
43 | 242 | GAJEWSKI RAFAŁ | GDANSK | Dobromiejski Klub Biegacza "Odcisk" | M | 01:45:46 |
44 | 310 | GÓRSKI KAMIL | GNIEW | M | 01:45:46 | |
45 | 15 | TROSZCZYNSKI JAROSŁAW | OBORNIKI | Bracia Troszczynscy | M | 01:45:46 |
46 | 17 | KUREK JACEK | TYCHY | Schöck/40-latek Tychy | M | 01:45:52 |
47 | 1994 | BOJAN ADAM | RUMIA | M | 01:45:54 | |
48 | 18 | NOWICKI ARTUR | MALCZYCE | JW 1889 5kz | M | 01:45:54 |
49 | 157 | WIDLAK JANUSZ | WARSZAWA | M | 01:45:59 | |
50 | 25 | DUSZYŃSKI ADAM | ŻUKOWO | GKS ŻUKOWO | M | 01:46:13 |
51 | 846 | FRACKIEWICZ PAWEŁ | BUKOWNO | SAMO SIE NIE PRZEBIEGNIE | M | 01:46:14 |
52 | 36 | CZERWIŃSKI RAFAŁ | POZNAŃ | "Piotr i Paweł" Marka Formy | M | 01:46:28 |
53 | 1918 | WOLINSKI MACIEJ | REDA | M | 01:46:33 | |
54 | 473 | CHUDY HENRYK | SŁAWSKO | M | 01:46:35 | |
55 | 458 | BERG DAMIAN | CZERSK | M | 01:46:36 | |
56 | 3 | PTASZYŃSKI WOJCIECH | FROMBORK | M | 01:46:46 | |
57 | 398 | SKIERKA BARTOSZ | GDANSK | KORBA | M | 01:46:56 |
58 | 518 | ŻOŁNOWSKI MATEUSZ | GDAŃSK | Clima Gold | M | 01:46:56 |
59 | 1991 | HURYŃ EWA | SZCZECIN | Grupa Biegowa RunnersClub.pl | K | 01:46:57 |
60 | 33 | BIERNACKI RAFAŁ | BIELICA | M | 01:47:30 | |
61 | 4 | GÓRALSKI KRZYSZTOF | TORUŃ | TS Opatrunki Toruń | M | 01:47:32 |
62 | 6 | TATROCKI DANIEL | GDYNIA | RuNforFuN GDYNIA | M | 01:47:39 |
63 | 616 | WIERZINSKI PIOTR | KARTUZY | M | 01:47:39 | |
64 | 13 | AULEYTNER JANUSZ | WARSZAWA | PKO BP SA | M | 01:47:41 |
65 | 345 | KUNDO RAFAŁ | GDANSK | M | 01:47:58 | |
66 | 558 | ORZESZKO GRZEGORZ | GDAŃSK | LOTOS Running Team | M | 01:47:58 |
67 | 2036 | KRYSZEWSKI TOMASZ | SOPOT | M | 01:48:59 | |
68 | 487 | MARSZAŁEK PIOTR | MARKLOWICE GÓRNE | UKS ZSZ-Jedynka Jastrzębie-Zdrój | M | 01:49:27 |
69 | 393 | OLEKSIEWICZ TOMASZ | GDANSK | Tick Team | M | 01:49:35 |
70 | 428 | PEPLINSKI GRZEGORZ | GDANSK | M | 01:49:35 | |
71 | 1954 | RÓŻYK KRZYSZTOF | GDYNIA | OKNOBUR - SPORTEVO | M | 01:49:36 |
72 | 21 | POŁOŃSKI ANDRZEJ | RADOM | BIEGIEM RADOM! | M | 01:50:00 |
73 | 491 | NOGA WITOLD | GDAŃSK | BiegowySwiat.pl | M | 01:50:04 |
74 | 404 | NOWAK MARCIN | LAPINO | M | 01:50:24 | |
75 | 507 | LITWIN JAROSŁAW | RUMIA | M | 01:50:27 | |
76 | 1985 | MUZA MARCIN | BANINO | ComplexSports TT/OIRP Gdansk | M | 01:50:32 |
77 | 500 | MAZUREK MICHAŁ | GDANSK | FABER TEAM | M | 01:50:33 |
78 | 1907 | GRZELEC JAROSŁAW | GDANSK | M | 01:51:01 | |
79 | 457 | TUWALSKA ELŻBIETA | GDAŃSK | LKS Zantyr Sztum | K | 01:51:09 |
80 | 1916 | WNUK DAMIAN | WIELKI KLINCZ | UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo | M | 01:51:09 |
81 | 2006 | OLIWIŃSKI PAWEŁ | BIAŁA GÓRA | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | M | 01:51:11 |
82 | 430 | KIERZNIKIEWICZ SEBASTIAN | GDANSK | M | 01:51:12 | |
83 | 510 | CAŁKA BARTŁOMIEJ | WARSZAWA | PILAWA | M | 01:51:17 |
84 | 396 | BADZIONG MATEUSZ | GDANSK | Intel Runners / AZS UG | M | 01:51:29 |
85 | 567 | MAJEWSKI BŁAŻEJ | GOSTYŃ | M | 01:51:29 | |
86 | 480 | FIJAŁKOWSKI ADAM | GDAŃSK | Bez Klubu | M | 01:51:30 |
87 | 479 | FIJAŁKOWSKI WOJCIECH | GDAŃSK | Bez Klubu | M | 01:51:31 |
88 | 2 | RODZIŃSKI DAMIAN | SŁUPSK | STOPA SŁUPSK | M | 01:51:34 |
89 | 499 | KAROLAK ANIA | SIEMIANICE | STOPA SŁUPSK | K | 01:51:36 |
90 | 486 | STASZKIEWICZ PIOTR | GDYNIA | JUDO MIFUNE GDAŃŚK | M | 01:51:36 |
91 | 1302 | MAŁACHOWICZ ŁUKASZ | LĘBORK | M | 01:51:42 | |
92 | 665 | DUDA JACEK | BRANIEWO | M | 01:51:43 | |
93 | 569 | ORZECH ROMEK ROMSKI | SZCZECIN | Fundacja Generacja oraz Dawcy Życia | M | 01:51:47 |
94 | 552 | NOWAK ARKADIUSZ | GDAŃSK - OSOWA | Przyjaciele Stowarzyszenia pomocy Dzieciom Niepełn | M | 01:51:58 |
95 | 183 | SUTKOWY DAMIAN | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 01:51:58 | |
96 | 431 | LEBIEDZINSKA AGNIESZKA | GDANSK | K | 01:51:59 | |
97 | 1990 | KANTOR OREST | DYWITY | Czarna Lapa | M | 01:52:15 |
98 | 440 | DZINGIELEWSKI DARIUSZ | PRUSZCZ GDANSKI | M | 01:52:18 | |
99 | 455 | KOZŁÓW WOJCIECH | GDAŃSK | LKS Zantyr Sztum | M | 01:52:20 |
100 | 522 | MACIEJEWSKI MARCEL | POZNAŃ | M | 01:52:24 | |
101 | 1908 | TUWALSKA MALGORZATA | GDANSK | LKS Zantyr Sztum | K | 01:52:32 |
102 | 337 | PRUSALOWICZ JERZY | PLOCK | M | 01:52:39 | |
103 | 1920 | OSINSKI RAFAŁ | GDANSK | M | 01:52:49 | |
104 | 524 | SZYMANEK MICHAŁ | GDYNIA | M | 01:52:50 | |
105 | 496 | RAJKOWSKI WALTER | GDAŃSK | M | 01:52:56 | |
106 | 1133 | SZCZYKUTOWICZ TOMASZ | GDAŃSK | M | 01:52:58 | |
107 | 35 | ŁAKOMY RAFAŁ | MALBORK | Grupa Malbork | M | 01:52:58 |
108 | 28 | JANISZEWSKI MATEUSZ | NAAS | No1 Fitness Kilcullen | M | 01:53:08 |
109 | 471 | LICZNERSKI PIOTR | GDAŃSK | M | 01:53:23 | |
110 | 483 | STĘPIEŃ MACIEJ | BOJANO | AT TEAM | M | 01:53:25 |
111 | 418 | SZYMANSKI PIOTR | RUMIA | Aktywuj sie! | M | 01:53:25 |
112 | 454 | JAKUBIEC ADAM | GDANSK | Intel Runners | M | 01:53:28 |
113 | 542 | JENKINS CHRIS | GLASGOW | Team GB | M | 01:53:38 |
114 | 477 | DERC ARKSDIUSZ | PUCK | 33 drOP | M | 01:53:49 |
115 | 349 | KRYSZTOFIAK SLAWOMIR | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 01:53:53 | |
116 | 526 | SEKRETARCZYK TADEUSZ | PSZCZÓŁKI | M | 01:53:56 | |
117 | 516 | NUSZEL PAWEŁ | GDYNIA | Biegamyrazem | M | 01:54:17 |
118 | 392 | TAŃSKI MARCIN | PUCK | Spa Bryza | M | 01:54:21 |
119 | 536 | RELUGA GRZEGORZ | WARSZAWA | Celsium | M | 01:54:22 |
120 | 631 | ZINKEL JACEK | LUZINO | 33drOP | M | 01:54:29 |
121 | 514 | CHYBCZYŃSKI PAWEŁ | GDAŃSK | Judo Team Mifune | M | 01:54:33 |
122 | 72 | TWAROWSKI MICHAŁ | GDANSK | M | 01:54:35 | |
123 | 529 | RYGIELSKI ARKADIUSZ | IŁAWA | M | 01:54:39 | |
124 | 470 | RUBASZEK MICHAŁ | WARSZAWA | PiekRubRun | M | 01:54:42 |
125 | 46 | SZYMBORSKI ADAM | GDANSK | Tri Freak | M | 01:54:42 |
126 | 276 | ŁAPIŃSKI TOMEK | GDANSK | M | 01:54:42 | |
127 | 407 | GRODZKI TOMASZ | DARLOWO | zsm darlowo | M | 01:54:43 |
128 | 441 | HOPPE MATEUSZ | GDANSK | SKZ Sopot | M | 01:54:43 |
129 | 287 | ADAMIAK MATEUSZ | GDANSK | RefmeD Gdansk | M | 01:54:44 |
130 | 397 | JAGNIEWSKI BARTOSZ | STAROGARD GDANSKI | PGE Atom Trefl Sopot | M | 01:54:44 |
131 | 466 | PAJOR ŁUKASZ | SZCZECIN | M | 01:54:48 | |
132 | 474 | KALISKI SŁAWOMIR | OLSZTYN | M | 01:54:49 | |
133 | 530 | KLEBBA MARIUSZ | MRZEZINO | M | 01:54:50 | |
134 | 503 | JAROSZUK KAMIL | GDAŃSK | Intersport | M | 01:54:51 |
135 | 509 | TRZECIAK BARTŁOMIEJ | GDAŃSK | CaballoNegro | M | 01:55:12 |
136 | 469 | GACH MACIEJ | GDAŃSK | sklepbiegowy.com | M | 01:55:14 |
137 | 686 | DZIKI ADRIAN | GODKOWO | M | 01:55:18 | |
138 | 495 | BŁASZAK ROMAN | MALBORK | M | 01:55:20 | |
139 | 442 | MACIEJEWSKI MARTIN | TCZEW | Biegajacy Tczew | M | 01:55:24 |
140 | 93 | SUCHOWIRSKI RAFAŁ | GDANSK | M | 01:55:24 | |
141 | 229 | SYNAK RAFAŁ | PRUSZCZ GDANSKI | biegam bo nie umiem inaczej | M | 01:55:25 |
142 | 452 | ŁABĘCKI ANDRZEJ | GDYNIA | M | 01:55:25 | |
143 | 494 | JENERALSKI MIŁOSZ | GDAŃSK | M | 01:55:26 | |
144 | 566 | KNOPKIEWICZ WACŁAW | POZNAŃ | M | 01:55:27 | |
145 | 546 | STELMASIK PIOTR | GDYNIA | M | 01:55:30 | |
146 | 427 | SZLEGIER DARIUSZ | GDYNIA | biegamyreazem.pl | M | 01:55:30 |
147 | 2011 | KOKOCIŃSKI DARIUSZ | GDAŃSK | Pacemaker | M | 01:55:31 |
148 | 448 | SKRZYPKOWSKI MACIEJ | ZUKOWO | JW5004 - ORP Pulaski | M | 01:55:31 |
149 | 525 | WIETECHA MARCIN | GDAŃSK | RUSH DENIED | M | 01:55:31 |
150 | 753 | ZDYBEL JACEK | GDYNIA | Zdybelki biegają | M | 01:55:31 |
151 | 2019 | ŁOWICKI BARTOSZ | M | 01:55:31 | ||
152 | 244 | BOJKE MIROSŁAW | CHELMNO | M | 01:55:32 | |
153 | 1878 | GŁADYSZ DARIUSZ | CZESTOCHOWA | M | 01:55:32 | |
154 | 263 | MAJEWSKI MACIEJ | POZNAN | TEAM ASA-BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE | M | 01:55:32 |
155 | 472 | PODHORODECKI ARKADIUSZ | ELBLĄG | ACTIVE-IT KomputeryMarkowe.pl | M | 01:55:32 |
156 | 343 | STEFANSKI ANDRZEJ | ELBLAG, WARMINSKO-MAZURS | Maratonczyk - Elblag | M | 01:55:32 |
157 | 208 | SZCZYPIOR MARCIN | SKARSZEWY | Skarszewy Cycle Team | M | 01:55:32 |
158 | 335 | WESIORA JAKUB | KARTUZY | M | 01:55:32 | |
159 | 164 | ZIEMAN MICHAŁ | BYTÓW | Klub Biegacza Goch Bytów | M | 01:55:32 |
160 | 544 | FURMAN RAFAŁ | SIERAKOWICE | M | 01:55:33 | |
161 | 482 | MAJKOWSKI MARCIN | GDYNIA | Salony PHU Meble | M | 01:55:33 |
162 | 481 | PIESIK PRZEMYSŁAW | GDYNIA | CZEKA NAS MISJA !!! | M | 01:55:33 |
163 | 5 | RĘKAWIK SZYMON | ELBLĄG | M | 01:55:33 | |
164 | 302 | ROMASZKIEWICZ PIOTR | MILOCIN | M | 01:55:33 | |
165 | 406 | WIERGOWSKI MAREK | STRASZYN | Straszyn Biega | M | 01:55:33 |
166 | 277 | POTYRALA BARTOSZ | SOPOT | M | 01:55:34 | |
167 | 235 | RYPLEWICZ MARIUSZ | GDYNIA | Morsy Gdynskie | M | 01:55:34 |
168 | 449 | ZAREBA WOJCIECH | GDANSK | M | 01:55:34 | |
169 | 89 | KOŁKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF | GDYNIA | PSG Citron | M | 01:55:35 |
170 | 429 | SZYMANSKI ARTUR | GDANSK | LOTOS Running Team | M | 01:55:35 |
171 | 437 | DETTLAFF ADAM | BRZYNO | KP PSP WEJHEROWO | M | 01:55:38 |
172 | 88 | GAFFKE JAROSŁAW | BRZYNO | --- B R Z Y N O --- | M | 01:55:39 |
173 | 12 | GAJEWSKI GRZEGORZ | GDAŃSK | Pomorze Biega i Pomaga | M | 01:55:40 |
174 | 180 | PYPEC MARIUSZ | PRABUTY | TRAKTOR TEAM | M | 01:55:41 |
175 | 401 | KAZMIERCZAK SZYMON | SZTUM | M | 01:55:44 | |
176 | 138 | GOLEBIOWSKI PIOTR | STRASZYN | M | 01:55:48 | |
177 | 336 | WIWATOWSKI WIESLAW | GDYNIA | M | 01:55:52 | |
178 | 391 | KOWALSKI WALDEMAR | BORKOWO | M | 01:55:56 | |
179 | 774 | KELSZ DARIUSZ | DĄBRÓWKA | M | 01:56:06 | |
180 | 504 | ZIEMIANIN PRZEMEK | GDYNIA | KM PSP Gdynia | M | 01:56:08 |
181 | 588 | CIESIELSKI WITOLD | GDANSK | M | 01:56:10 | |
182 | 99 | FORMELA ŁUKASZ | KARTUZY | M | 01:56:10 | |
183 | 42 | FROLIKÓW ALEKSANDER | GDYNIA | Complexsports | M | 01:56:11 |
184 | 506 | KRAWCZYK PRZEMYSŁAW | CIECHANÓW | LUKA Ciechanów | M | 01:56:19 |
185 | 512 | SANECKI PATRYK | PASŁĘK | KB Biegam Bo Lubię Pasłęk | M | 01:56:19 |
186 | 521 | SKARBEK MAREK | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 01:56:21 | |
187 | 652 | BOKUN CEZARY | WRZESNIA | M | 01:56:25 | |
188 | 147 | POMAGRUK ŁUKASZ | GDANSK | M | 01:56:36 | |
189 | 54 | LUKASZEWICZ ANDRZEJ | GDANSK | M | 01:56:40 | |
190 | 266 | NOWAK MAGDALENA | SKOKI | UKS Skoczek Skoki | K | 01:56:42 |
191 | 584 | KACZMARCZYK SEWERYN | KOWALEWO POMORSKIE | ANIRO RUN TEAM | M | 01:56:43 |
192 | 527 | WOJTKOWSKI DARIUSZ | MAŁKINIA GÓRNA | MKB Team Małkinia | M | 01:56:57 |
193 | 314 | RADCZUK MARCIN | TUCHOM | F3TEAM | M | 01:57:01 |
194 | 568 | WOJCIECHOWSKI KAMIL | GDAŃSK | Nie wiedzialem, ze pobiegne | M | 01:57:13 |
195 | 270 | RYNKIEWICZ RAFAŁ | LEGIONOWO | Grupa Biegowa CHTMO / BBL Legionowo | M | 01:57:14 |
196 | 1924 | SZULWACH PAWEŁ | GDANSK | KILIMANDZARO | M | 01:57:15 |
197 | 497 | PRĘTNIK DAWID | RUMIA | OSNiP WP/GONGOTEAM | M | 01:57:16 |
198 | 554 | ROCŁAWSKI BARTOSZ | TARNÓW | M | 01:57:18 | |
199 | 390 | JANCZARSKI MARCIN | TORUN | KM UMK Torun | M | 01:57:21 |
200 | 382 | STENKA STANISLAW | LEWINO | M | 01:57:25 | |
201 | 434 | JANKOWSKI SEBASTIAN | STAROGARD GDANSKI | M | 01:57:29 | |
202 | 573 | PASCHKE ROMAN | GDYNIA | ShipCup | M | 01:57:31 |
203 | 727 | MARCINIAK ROBERT | GDAŃSK | Kasia&Sylwia | M | 01:57:32 |
204 | 171 | SKALSKI SZYMON | BYTNIA | Star Worms | M | 01:57:43 |
205 | 212 | SIEKLUCKI ROBERT | LEBORK | M | 01:57:52 | |
206 | 126 | SCHODOWSKI PRZEMYSLAW | KWIDZYN | M | 01:57:59 | |
207 | 203 | NOSIDLAK ANDRZEJ | GDANSK | Nosidlaczki | M | 01:58:06 |
208 | 60 | BIAŁY MICHAŁ | KRAKÓW | Orange Iron Team | M | 01:58:08 |
209 | 432 | ZIELINSKA MONIKA | GDANSK | Biegne dla MAMY | K | 01:58:09 |
210 | 771 | PANASKO GRZEGORZ | BORKOWO | Panas7 | M | 01:58:12 |
211 | 535 | DĄBROWSKI KRZYSZTOF | GDANSK | Trójmiasto biega | M | 01:58:19 |
212 | 528 | CESARZ KAROL | SUCHY DĄB | Team Nutrilite | M | 01:58:26 |
213 | 460 | TOPOLSKI PIOTR | GDAŃSK | M | 01:58:27 | |
214 | 254 | TUZIMEK PIOTR | SZCZECIN | KM PSP Szczecin | M | 01:58:27 |
215 | 39 | KEDZIERSKI MARIUSZ | CEDRY WIELKIE | M | 01:58:32 | |
216 | 531 | LISAKOWSKI RAFAŁ | WŁADYSŁAWOWO | Tri-Sea Władysławowo | M | 01:58:53 |
217 | 461 | DZIEKAN WOJCIECH | BYDGOSZCZ | Kabel Team Bydgoszcz | M | 01:58:56 |
218 | 693 | FUZ MAREK | BYDGOSZCZ | Kabel Team Bydgoszcz | M | 01:58:57 |
219 | 447 | GRABIAS ALEKSANDRA | GDANSK | K | 01:58:57 | |
220 | 684 | KLASA ŁUKASZ | GDAŃSK | no pain no fun | M | 01:58:57 |
221 | 1346 | MARKOWSKI PIOTR | GÓROWO IŁAWECKIE | M | 01:58:57 | |
222 | 489 | GOIKE PIOTR | SKOWARCZ | biegam bo lubię | M | 01:58:58 |
223 | 550 | GUZOWSKI JACEK | ELBLĄG | M | 01:58:58 | |
224 | 388 | MODZELEWSKI BOGDAN | BORKOWO | PROCAD | M | 01:58:59 |
225 | 523 | ANHALT MICHAŁ | ŁOCHOWO | M | 01:59:00 | |
226 | 1442 | SKRZYPKOWSKI ADAM | GDYNIA | 4muza | M | 01:59:12 |
227 | 433 | CHOLEWINSKI GRZEGORZ | GDYNIA | M | 01:59:13 | |
228 | 387 | CHRONOWSKI WALDEMAR | GDANSK | Mila/Biegajacy Tczew | M | 01:59:13 |
229 | 421 | HODUN ADAM | GDANSK | M | 01:59:13 | |
230 | 698 | ZGLEŃSKI IRENEUSZ | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | M | 01:59:13 | |
231 | 555 | MRÓZ KATARZYNA | BYDGOSZCZ | K | 01:59:14 | |
232 | 1900 | MYSZKOWSKI JAN | WAŁCZ | M | 01:59:14 | |
233 | 222 | DZIEGIELEWSKI GRZEGORZ | RUMIA | Adva Optical Networking | M | 01:59:15 |
234 | 465 | ELMIŚ GRZEGORZ | HEL | Biegacz Portowy - Hel | M | 01:59:15 |
235 | 545 | GALIŃSKI MACIEJ | RUMIA | Run until death | M | 01:59:15 |
236 | 411 | MAGALSKI TOMASZ | KAMIEN POMORSKI | Klub Biegacza Kamien Pomorski | M | 01:59:15 |
237 | 234 | GŁADYKOWSKI ŁUKASZ | GNIEW | PGB Sportowa Paczka | M | 01:59:16 |
238 | 606 | KUHN PIOTR | SLUPSK | M | 01:59:16 | |
239 | 331 | PISAREWICZ KAROL | NIDZICA | PKO Bank Polski | M | 01:59:19 |
240 | 353 | JURKOW PIOTR | GDANSK | M | 01:59:27 | |
241 | 505 | MĘDRYK WOJCIECH | GDAŃSK | Dzieci z Moreny | M | 01:59:27 |
242 | 386 | LEBIODA SEBASTIAN | WICKO | M | 01:59:28 | |
243 | 718 | SMELCERZ WOJCIECH | GDYNIA | M | 01:59:28 | |
244 | 757 | STANKIEWICZ PIOTR | GDAŃSK | M | 01:59:28 | |
245 | 2015 | SZWED PRZEMEK | GDAŃSK | Asics Frontrunner/ Biegowyswiat.pl | M | 01:59:28 |
246 | 537 | TARGIEL DAMIAN | GDAŃSK | Invictus 3City | M | 01:59:36 |
247 | 233 | GRUBA PIOTR | GDANSK | POWERSYSTEM | M | 01:59:37 |
248 | 464 | JAGIELSKI KRZYSZTOF | IŁAWA | IŁAWA BIEGA | M | 01:59:39 |
249 | 346 | CEJROWSKI PIOTR | GDANSK | M | 01:59:41 | |
250 | 630 | CHMIELEWSKI MAREK | PRUSZCZ GDANSKI | M | 01:59:50 | |
251 | 587 | MICHALIK MARCIN | POZNAN | M | 01:59:50 | |
252 | 717 | TRZCINSKI KAZIMIERZ | PLETTENBERRG | M | 01:59:53 | |
253 | 637 | KOZAK TOMASZ | BOJANO | AT Team | M | 02:00:01 |
254 | 224 | ORDAKOWSKI FILIP | GDYNIA | M | 02:00:07 | |
255 | 653 | KOWALEWSKI MARIUSZ | BYTONIA | http://zvezdawormsrunners.blogspot.com/ | M | 02:00:10 |
256 | 610 | KRUPKA MAREK | LESZNO | Maraton Leszno | M | 02:00:10 |
257 | 463 | RYMARZAK GRZEGORZ | GDYNIA | M | 02:00:12 | |
258 | 1075 | BRAMOWICZ JACEK | JUSZKOWO | M | 02:00:13 | |
259 | 663 | KOLATZEK KRZYSZTOF | GDANSK | AmbasadorFestiwaluBiegowego KrynicaZdrój | M | 02:00:13 |
260 | 467 | KACZKOWSKA KATARZYNA | STRASZYN | ComplexSports Team/Aktywuj się w maratonie | K | 02:00:22 |
261 | 519 | MIŚ WALDEMAR | GDAŃSK | Smashing PĄpkins | M | 02:00:24 |
262 | 399 | KANIA MACIEJ | RUMIA | M | 02:00:25 | |
263 | 231 | OWCZAREK KAROL | KONIN | M | 02:00:50 | |
264 | 378 | POGORZELSKI KRZYSZTOF | WARSZAWA | M | 02:00:50 | |
265 | 83 | KULAS PAWEŁ | POGÓRZE | Paczek&Paczek | M | 02:00:51 |
266 | 444 | ADAMIK WIKTOR | GDANSK | M | 02:00:54 | |
267 | 740 | NOWAK MACIEJ | POZNAŃ | M | 02:00:54 | |
268 | 650 | SOLSKI MARCIN | GDANSK | M | 02:00:54 | |
269 | 409 | CHABOWSKI TOMASZ | SZTUM | sztum biega | M | 02:00:58 |
270 | 604 | PLUTA ADAM | SLUPSK | STOPA Slupsk | M | 02:01:05 |
271 | 738 | WAŁĘGA PAWEŁ | GDAŃSK | M | 02:01:12 | |
272 | 582 | MAZIARCZYK MAREK | GDANSK | M | 02:01:16 | |
273 | 533 | SAZON EMILIA | BYTÓW | K | 02:01:18 | |
274 | 1336 | MILER DAWID | ŻELISTRZEWO | M | 02:01:19 | |
275 | 195 | KAROLAK ASIA | SLUPSK | STOPA SLUPSK | K | 02:01:21 |
276 | 701 | JAJKO MACIEJ | GDYNIA | KS Pidrina Gdynia | M | 02:01:24 |
277 | 416 | KURKOWSKI MAREK | STAROGARD GDANSKI | Sport Dziennik Baltycki | M | 02:01:26 |
278 | 290 | ROZENBERG SLAWOMIR | SZTUM | LKS Zantyr Sztum | M | 02:01:40 |
279 | 334 | ZIELINSKI MICHAŁ | OPOLE | M | 02:01:40 | |
280 | 333 | BROWARSKI ANDRZEJ | WARSZAWA | M | 02:01:41 | |
281 | 642 | KANIGOWSKI GRZEGORZ | GDANSK | M | 02:01:42 | |
282 | 436 | KOWALCZYK PIOTR | PRUSZKÓW | Cienie wiatru | M | 02:01:49 |
283 | 202 | STREHLAU ADAM | GDANSK | M | 02:01:50 | |
284 | 110 | GRUCHALA ROBERT | GDYNIA | M | 02:01:52 | |
285 | 548 | MECHLINSKI TOMASZ | LĘBORK | M | 02:01:52 | |
286 | 215 | PIOTROWSKI LECH | SZTUM | LKS Zantyr Sztum | M | 02:01:59 |
287 | 576 | STOPA KRZYSZTOF | TCZEW | M&F Fast Foot | M | 02:02:03 |
288 | 756 | MORITZ RAFAŁ | BARCIN | Ślimaki Barcin | M | 02:02:08 |
289 | 711 | MOLIN BARTOSZ | STAROGARD GD. | TRI STG | M | 02:02:12 |
290 | 114 | KOWALSKI MICHAŁ | KOSCIERZYNA | KSR TEAM | M | 02:02:22 |
291 | 557 | DĄBROWSKI GRZEGORZ | WARSZAWA | M | 02:02:29 | |
292 | 586 | KRUPKA PIOTR | MIASTKO | TEAM OPTIM | M | 02:02:31 |
293 | 1003 | RASZEWSKI MATEUSZ | GÓRA | Bolszewo Biega | M | 02:02:31 |
294 | 695 | ŻYLICZ PAWEŁ | SLUPSK | STOPA Słupsk | M | 02:02:31 |
295 | 553 | ITRICH PAWEŁ | KARTUZY | lover | M | 02:02:42 |
296 | 721 | KREFT ŁUKASZ | REDA | Runeda | M | 02:02:42 |
297 | 511 | PULTOWICZ ŁUKASZ | GDYNIA | lukaszbiega.blog.pl | M | 02:02:42 |
298 | 459 | WITKOWSKI JAROSŁAW | STRASZYN | M | 02:02:42 | |
299 | 1170 | SZYCHOWSKI MARCIN | WARSZAWA | M | 02:02:44 | |
300 | 1879 | WAŁĘSA TOMASZ | GDANSK | M | 02:02:44 | |
301 | 648 | SZALEWSKI MARCIN | PRZYJAZN | M | 02:02:49 | |
302 | 746 | CZAJA ROMAN | TORUŃ | KM UMK | M | 02:02:58 |
303 | 94 | JAKUBOWSKI PAWEŁ | GDANSK | BBL Gdansk | M | 02:03:04 |
304 | 1651 | ROGAWSKI SEBASTIAN | GDANSK | Intel Runners | M | 02:03:06 |
305 | 100 | PETTKE RAFAŁ | GDANSK | M | 02:03:11 | |
306 | 122 | JACKIEWICZ JAROSŁAW | GDANSK | STAS RUNNING EAM | M | 02:03:14 |
307 | 1126 | PASEK EDWARD | GDANSK | M | 02:03:16 | |
308 | 661 | MIERZWINSKI MAREK | GDANSK | M | 02:03:24 | |
309 | 1162 | ŻYGENDA ROBERT | GDYNIA | "Brapol" Wiesz, na czym stoisz!!! | M | 02:03:27 |
310 | 722 | DWORAKOWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ | KWIDZYN | M | 02:03:28 | |
311 | 492 | KASZYŃSKI MIŁOSZ | SOPOT | Padł Na Ryj Team | M | 02:03:28 |
312 | 450 | KRYGER KAROL | TCZEW | WV Dovista Running Team | M | 02:03:28 |
313 | 1875 | POŁOŃSKI PIOTR | GDANSK | M | 02:03:30 | |
314 | 1360 | ŁEMPICKI KAROL | GDYNIA | CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ZDROWY PROFIL | M | 02:03:32 |
315 | 770 | BUGIERA JACEK | GDYNIA | PwC CoE Run Team | M | 02:03:33 |
316 | 476 | REGLIŃSKA JOANNA | BYTÓW | KB GOCH Bytów | K | 02:03:33 |
317 | 139 | GÓRSKA MALGORZATA | TCZEW | K | 02:03:34 | |
318 | 508 | PANKOW MARCIN | GDYNIA | RANGO TEAM | M | 02:03:34 |
319 | 755 | CHEŁMIŃSKI PIOTR | CHEŁMNO | MLKS Nadwiślanin | M | 02:03:35 |
320 | 549 | KRAWCZYK ANDRZEJ | SIERADZ | ANZUGA SIERADZ | M | 02:03:37 |
321 | 618 | ZELAZNOWSKI MAREK | SOPOT | Bornholm Runners | M | 02:03:38 |
322 | 84 | CHMIELINSKI RADOSLAW | ROTMANKA | M | 02:03:39 | |
323 | 595 | STOSIK ARTUR | PACZEWO | M | 02:03:42 | |
324 | 65 | GLOWACKI MARIUSZ | PRUSZCZ GDANSKI | M | 02:03:43 | |
325 | 1276 | TYRPIEŃ MARCIN | GDAŃSK | Uryna Squad | M | 02:03:43 |
326 | 1873 | BIEGALA MAREK | GDANSK | Intel Runners | M | 02:03:46 |
327 | 760 | HAREZLAK ROBERT | WARSZAWA | M | 02:03:46 | |
328 | 750 | MALEK DANIEL | LĘBORK | Biegnę dla Celinki | M | 02:03:46 |
329 | 609 | PIENKOWSKI TOMASZ | REDA | RINGRAIDERS GDYNIA | M | 02:03:46 |
330 | 121 | SLODOWICZ PIOTR | GDANSK | Pacemaker | M | 02:03:46 |
331 | 764 | SZMELC BARTOSZ | LIDZBARK WARMIŃSKI | M | 02:03:46 | |
332 | 2008 | WASINSKI BARTOSZ | PRUSZCZ GDANSKI | Pruszcz Biega/ Pacemaker | M | 02:03:46 |
333 | 493 | WÓJTOWICZ DARIUSZ | REDA | M | 02:03:46 | |
334 | 240 | BANASIAK MARCIN | LÓDZ | M | 02:03:47 | |
335 | 419 | CZUCHA JANUSZ | GDANSK | Czucha Running Team | M | 02:03:47 |
336 | 206 | MAGURA ARTUR | GDYNIA | viko by panasonic | M | 02:03:47 |
337 | 763 | MROZOWSKI SŁAWOMIR | SOPOT | GBX Górny Bronx | M | 02:03:47 |
338 | 513 | PELPLIŃSKI PIOTR | SOPOT | Intel Runners | M | 02:03:47 |
339 | 570 | ROMPCZYK ANDRZEJ | GDAŃSK | M | 02:03:47 | |
340 | 532 | SEMBORSKI DANIEL | BIAŁYSTOK | M | 02:03:47 | |
341 | 484 | WIELEWSKI WALDEMAR | GDAŃSK / LUBNIA | Grupa Trójmiasto | M | 02:03:47 |
342 | 424 | WINIARSKI JACEK | GDYNIA | M | 02:03:47 | |
343 | 435 | CICHOWSKI JANUSZ | ELBLAG | DABROWAR | M | 02:03:48 |
344 | 501 | HINC JANUSZ | GDYNIA | Gemini Sopot/Complexsport | M | 02:03:48 |
345 | 675 | MICHAŁKIEWICZ ŁUKASZ | GDAŃSK | Rezerwowe Psy/ wytaczarka.pl | M | 02:03:48 |
346 | 313 | SKALSKI ANDRZEJ | GDYNIA | SKALOZAURY | M | 02:03:48 |
347 | 475 | STAROŚCIAK MARIUSZ | WARSZAWA | 5 SÓW RUN TEAM PIŃCZÓW | M | 02:03:48 |
348 | 1479 | WIELCZYK WOJCIECH | MINTY | M | 02:03:48 | |
349 | 656 | CHOJNACKI KAROL | GDYNIA | M | 02:03:49 | |
350 | 639 | NEUBAUER GRZEGORZ | JUSZKOWO | Danfoss Poland | M | 02:03:49 |
351 | 779 | ŻYCHLIŃSKI MIŁOSZ | ŁÓDŹ | M | 02:03:50 | |
352 | 1306 | CHRZĄSZCZ BARTOSZ | PAKOŚĆ | M | 02:03:51 | |
353 | 668 | POGORZELSKI DANIEL | ELBLAG | M | 02:03:51 | |
354 | 246 | ŻYCHNIEWICZ DANIEL | GDANSK | M | 02:03:51 | |
355 | 144 | MARZEWSKI RADOSLAW | GDANSK | M | 02:03:52 | |
356 | 739 | FIJOŁEK DAMIAN | GDAŃSK | M | 02:03:53 | |
357 | 775 | CHMIELEWSKI GRACJAN JĘDRZEJ | GDYNIA | M | 02:03:54 | |
358 | 1899 | GÓRECKI ROMAN | GDYNIA | Morsy Gdyńskie/biegamyrazem.pl | M | 02:03:55 |
359 | 271 | KLICZEWSKI PRZEMYSLAW | ELBLAG | M | 02:03:55 | |
360 | 415 | STANIEC KAMIL | GRUDZIADZ | Baltic-Star | M | 02:03:55 |
361 | 563 | WOJCIESZEK ANDRZEJ | SOPOT | Gemini Sopot Team | M | 02:03:56 |
362 | 490 | KOZAKA ANTONI | GDAŃSK | AZS AWFiS Wioślarstwo | M | 02:03:58 |
363 | 1359 | SIMLAT BEATA | POZNAŃ | Night Runners Poznań | K | 02:03:58 |
364 | 1142 | WYGRALAK PIOTR | POZNAN | Team ASA - Biegiem po Zdrowie | M | 02:03:59 |
365 | 420 | GAWRON PIOTR | BYTÓW | Klub Biegacza GOCH Bytów | M | 02:04:01 |
366 | 2022 | WOJTOWICZ MARCIN | GDYNIA | BBL BAŁTYK GDYNIA | M | 02:04:01 |
367 | 540 | ZIOŁA TADEUSZ | BOGATYNIA | EDI TEAM Zgorzelec | M | 02:04:03 |
368 | 710 | ROGOWSKI MARCIN | NOWE | Jocker's Running | M | 02:04:05 |
369 | 1040 | GRYSZKO DANIEL | PRUSZCZ GDANSKI | M | 02:04:08 | |
370 | 754 | UBER MARCIN | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | DECATHLON PRZYMORZE RUNNING TEAM | M | 02:04:08 |
371 | 142 | PIETRAS ŁUKASZ | ELBLAG | M | 02:04:13 | |
372 | 1375 | KOŚCIELSKI MARIUSZ | GDYNIA | COM-DKM | M | 02:04:14 |
373 | 673 | SZUMSKI WALDEMAR | GDAŃSK | Padł Na Ryj Team | M | 02:04:14 |
374 | 607 | CIOZDA MARIUSZ | ZLOTÓW | M | 02:04:17 | |
375 | 622 | PODLEWSKI MARCIN | GDANSK | M | 02:04:20 | |
376 | 580 | ROHDE WOJCIECH | STRASZYN | M | 02:04:20 | |
377 | 297 | JARON PIOTR | RUMIA | Lufthansa Systems Poland | M | 02:04:21 |
378 | 2014 | KOWALIK MICHAŁ | GDYNIA | M | 02:04:21 | |
379 | 605 | BARTELIK KRZYSZTOF | GDANSK | nie zrzeszony | M | 02:04:25 |
380 | 238 | HERBER ARKADIUSZ FRANKEE | GDANSK | KasiArki | M | 02:04:25 |
381 | 562 | PIEKARSKA ALEKSANDRA | OPOCZNO | K | 02:04:27 | |
382 | 1648 | BADZIĄG DAMIAN | LĘBORK | Metal Team | M | 02:04:28 |
383 | 51 | WASIEK TOMASZ | GDYNIA | Areszt Sledczy w Gdansku | M | 02:04:30 |
384 | 258 | LEJK SEBASTIAN | BANINO | M | 02:04:32 | |
385 | 162 | KIERZNOWSKI PRZEMYSLAW | GDYNIA | submarine team | M | 02:04:33 |
386 | 306 | WANDTKE PIOTR | GDYNIA | Submarine team | M | 02:04:33 |
387 | 1343 | KOSTANSKI ANDRZEJ | WARSZAWA | dogspot.eu | M | 02:04:35 |
388 | 239 | SŁOWY LAURA | RUMIA | K | 02:04:40 | |
389 | 385 | NOWAK MATEUSZ | GDANSK | M | 02:04:43 | |
390 | 405 | KRAWCZYK TOMASZ | DOBROŃ | M | 02:04:46 | |
391 | 218 | WYSOCKI KAMIL | MALBORK | M | 02:04:48 | |
392 | 730 | ADAMUS BŁAŻEJ | ZBYCHOWO | Zbychowo Team | M | 02:04:50 |
393 | 320 | GRUPA RAFAŁ | TORUN | M | 02:04:52 | |
394 | 66 | LUKOMSKI PIOTR | BYDGOSZCZ | Szwederowo | M | 02:04:59 |
395 | 699 | MATWIEJ MARIUSZ | BYDGOSZCZ | Domowy Kościół | M | 02:04:59 |
396 | 953 | KWIECINSKI ROMAN | GDANSK | M | 02:05:02 | |
397 | 603 | ZYBORT JACEK | GDYNIA | M | 02:05:02 | |
398 | 374 | KASPRZAK BOGUSLAW | POZNAN | M | 02:05:03 | |
399 | 697 | BOLEK DANIEL | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | M | 02:05:04 | |
400 | 761 | PIETRZAK KAMIL | SLUPSK | M | 02:05:04 | |
401 | 2010 | SPYRA PIOTR | GDANSK | M | 02:05:05 | |
402 | 80 | WOJNOWSKI WIESLAW | GDANSK | VRC | M | 02:05:05 |
403 | 1113 | MILEWCZYK BARTOSZ | GDANSK | M | 02:05:07 | |
404 | 340 | KOWALIK DOMINIK | GDYNIA | Glutenfree Ebola | M | 02:05:15 |
405 | 279 | SIELSKI ADRIAN | GDANSK, POMORSKIE | ADCOM/POWEL | M | 02:05:16 |
406 | 741 | WODYŃSKI GRZEGORZ | PLESZEW | TEAM PLESZEW | M | 02:05:17 |
407 | 1435 | LISIECKI TOMASZ | GDYNIA | LKK | M | 02:05:20 |
408 | 543 | BĄKOWSKI MAREK | WEJHEROWO | Joiner | M | 02:05:21 |
409 | 666 | SIERDZINSKA BEATA | ILAWA | ILAWA BIEGA | K | 02:05:22 |
410 | 667 | SIERDZINSKI TADEUSZ | ILAWA | ILAWA BIEGA | M | 02:05:22 |
411 | 1496 | BUCHOLC MATEUSZ | SKARSZEWY | M | 02:05:23 | |
412 | 1719 | FULLBRANDT SEBASTIAN | GDANSK | M | 02:05:23 | |
413 | 170 | LEYK ŁUKASZ | POZNAN | Palestra Poznan | M | 02:05:23 |
414 | 191 | ZARZYCKI MAREK | GDANSK | Prasowalnia | M | 02:05:23 |
415 | 1173 | MUSIAŁ JAROSŁAW | SŁUPSK | Szkoła Podoficerska MW | M | 02:05:27 |
416 | 1333 | RYCHTER TOMASZ | BOJANO | M | 02:05:31 | |
417 | 672 | LEWANDOWSKI PAWEŁ | GDAŃSK | M | 02:05:32 | |
418 | 1150 | MASZARO ROBERT | JÓZEFOSLAW | Biegiem do nieba | M | 02:05:33 |
419 | 1283 | STĘPIEŃ MARIUSZ | PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI | M | 02:05:34 | |
420 | 269 | ZAJAC ARKADIUSZ | SKÓRCZ | TRI Starogard Gdanski | M | 02:05:34 |
421 | 1314 | WYSOCKI ZBIGNIEW | BARCIN | ŚLIMAKI BARCIN | M | 02:05:38 |
422 | 1901 | KOWALCZYK FILIP | WARSZAWA | M | 02:05:40 | |
423 | 762 | MOJDUSZKA MICHAŁ | SANDOMIERZ | M | 02:05:40 | |
424 | 728 | BIAŁASZEWSKI PIOTR | GDYNIA | Trójwizja | M | 02:05:41 |
425 | 565 | PAKULSKI PIOTR | GDYNIA | Tadeusz Wojtasik Team | M | 02:05:46 |
426 | 362 | REPTOWSKI SZYMON | GDANSK | Shorty Team | M | 02:05:47 |
427 | 742 | HOJNOWSKA IZABELA | GDAŃSK | K | 02:05:48 | |
428 | 621 | ROMPCA DARIUSZ | LUZINO | GKS Kaszubi Luzino | M | 02:05:48 |
429 | 632 | STANKIEWICZ PIOTR | GDYNIA | M | 02:05:48 | |
430 | 132 | WYGNANCZUK MICHAŁ | GDYNIA | IZIPAK - SYSTEMY PAKOWANIA | M | 02:05:48 |
431 | 117 | GESING PAWEŁ | GDANSK | Tyszkiewicz Nieruchomosci | M | 02:05:58 |
432 | 1225 | ZAJĄC MAREK | REDA | M | 02:06:05 | |
433 | 737 | WAWRZASZEK OLGA | SWARZĘDZ | Krysiewicz | K | 02:06:10 |
434 | 1230 | KACPERSKI KAMIL | RASZYN | M | 02:06:11 | |
435 | 844 | DATA-ZLOCH KASIA | GDYNIA | Complexsports | K | 02:06:17 |
436 | 1313 | LECH BOGDAN | BARTĄG | Tęczowy Las | M | 02:06:21 |
437 | 1400 | SZUREK PIOTR | CZECZEWO | Hempel Running Club | M | 02:06:21 |
438 | 589 | SOKOŁOWSKI MARIUSZ | GDANSK | M | 02:06:22 | |
439 | 716 | PRZYSIĘŻNY GRZEGORZ | GDAŃSK | BBL Gdańsk, Galion | M | 02:06:29 |
440 | 360 | ADAMCZYK MARCIN | GDANSK | Blue Media Team | M | 02:06:42 |
441 | 373 | KRAWCZUK MARCIN | GDANSK | M | 02:06:42 | |
442 | 1521 | DYMOWSKI ARTUR | GDYNIA | Submarine Team | M | 02:06:44 |
443 | 677 | GIERLACH JACEK | 76-200 | Stopa Słupsk | M | 02:06:44 |
444 | 647 | ZDUNCZYK TOMASZ | KREPA SLUPSKA | krepa biega | M | 02:06:49 |
445 | 577 | WAZ MARIUSZ | REDA | KS ISKRA przy AMW w Gdyni | M | 02:06:51 |
446 | 1251 | KISIELIŃSKI FILIP | GDAŃSK | M | 02:06:52 | |
447 | 1004 | BOBROWSKI MACIEJ | BANINO | M | 02:06:59 | |
448 | 758 | DERING MARCIN | DEMLIN | M | 02:07:01 | |
449 | 1226 | WAJDA MARIUSZ | STRASZYN | M | 02:07:06 | |
450 | 1645 | PODWYSOCKI WOJCIECH | PRUSZCZ GDANSKI | Rango Team | M | 02:07:15 |
451 | 981 | WELTROWSKI KRZYSZTOF | STAROGARD GDANSKI | M | 02:07:16 | |
452 | 332 | PAJURA ROBERT | GDYNIA | DeSmart | M | 02:07:18 |
453 | 1315 | CZERNICHOWSKI MARCIN | GDAŃSK | M | 02:07:23 | |
454 | 1348 | SUNOHARA YUKI | GDANSK | M | 02:07:26 | |
455 | 273 | KUBIAK JAGODA | WEJHEROWO | K | 02:07:28 | |
456 | 1201 | FOLWARSKI MARCIN | GDAŃSK | GZHM Folwarscy | M | 02:07:30 |
457 | 594 | OKUNIEWSKI MATEUSZ | GDANSK | www.pomagamynatalii.pl | M | 02:07:31 |
458 | 725 | RYBAKOWSKI DAREK | GDAŃSK | Ironteam3city | M | 02:07:34 |
459 | 1144 | URBANOWSKI DARIUSZ | TCZEW | Biegajacy Tczew | M | 02:07:34 |
460 | 252 | LEWCZUK RAFAŁ | MALBORK | Lechia Gdansk sekcja Malbork | M | 02:07:40 |
461 | 311 | ZAJAC MARCIN | MALBORK | NUTRIMENTUM TEAM | M | 02:07:40 |
462 | 660 | MYSTKOWSKI GRZEGORZ | LUBICHOWO | Psia Kość Lubichowo | M | 02:07:42 |
463 | 1357 | ELIASZ DAWID | HEL | M | 02:07:43 | |
464 | 1188 | WIATROWSKA-KUBICKA KAROLINA | IŁAWA | 3WIATRAKI | K | 02:07:43 |
465 | 412 | GRUBA MAREK | BRZOZA | M | 02:07:44 | |
466 | 438 | STASZKIEWICZ ŁUKASZ | GDANSK | M | 02:07:46 | |
467 | 1321 | KACZYKOWSKI KAROL | ŻELISTRZEWO | Korona Żelistrzewo Biega | M | 02:07:48 |
468 | 176 | SKRZYPCZAK DARIUSZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 02:07:50 | |
469 | 709 | RABOJ ANDRZEJ | PASŁĘK | M | 02:07:54 | |
470 | 705 | OSTROWSKI PAWEŁ | PASŁĘK | M | 02:07:55 | |
471 | 752 | ŚWIDERSKI JAN | PASŁĘK | KB bieganbolubię Pasłęk | M | 02:07:55 |
472 | 1152 | BARC MIKOLAJ | GDANSK | PADL NA RYJ TEAM | M | 02:07:57 |
473 | 759 | KONKEL PIOTR | GDYNIA | Padł na Ryj Team | M | 02:07:57 |
474 | 1010 | LABUDA ANNA | PROKOWO | Powersystem | K | 02:07:58 |
475 | 261 | TREDER WIESLAW | GRZYBNO | SUPRA | M | 02:07:58 |
476 | 780 | KOZŁOWSKI PAWEŁ | GDAŃSK | M | 02:07:59 | |
477 | 194 | MRUCZKOWSKI TOMASZ | GDANSK | I O TO BIEGA | M | 02:07:59 |
478 | 260 | WALCZAK MIKOLAJ | KOWALE | M | 02:07:59 | |
479 | 1045 | DEBOWSKI DAWID | GDANSK | M | 02:08:00 | |
480 | 213 | DZIEKOŃSKI TADEUSZ | BIALYSTOK | Juvenia Bialystok | M | 02:08:01 |
481 | 135 | DETMER PRZEMYSLAW | GDANSK | M | 02:08:03 | |
482 | 1066 | WILCZEK MARCIN | GDANSK | M | 02:08:07 | |
483 | 1153 | TEMPCZYK FILIP | TORUŃ | M | 02:08:17 | |
484 | 674 | RADOCH MAREK | OŁAWA | Zaiwaniasz | M | 02:08:33 |
485 | 257 | WSZELAKI MARCIN | REDA | M | 02:08:39 | |
486 | 1288 | DRZEWIŃSKI BARTOSZ | GDYNIA | M | 02:08:48 | |
487 | 517 | BROWARSKI MARIUSZ | POZNAŃ | RUN 24 | M | 02:08:51 |
488 | 1197 | BEJM ŁUKASZ | GDAŃSK | M | 02:08:52 | |
489 | 468 | PŁOTKA WITOLD | STRASZYN | Intel Runners, Straszyn Biega | M | 02:08:57 |
490 | 62 | GRZESZCZUK ŁUKASZ | GDANSK | M | 02:08:59 | |
491 | 323 | KOBYRA JANUSZ | 8 | M | 02:08:59 | |
492 | 694 | ZAMORSKI ADAM | ELBLĄG | elbażant | M | 02:08:59 |
493 | 657 | BRZOZOWSKI ANDRZEJ | ZAMOSC | WKZ | M | 02:09:00 |
494 | 217 | JURSKI SZYMON | WARSZAWA | White Star Running Team | M | 02:09:04 |
495 | 1206 | MAŁKIŃSKI JÓZEF | BYDGOSZCZ | RWT W BYDGOSZCZY | M | 02:09:04 |
496 | 216 | MSZYCA MACIEJ | WARSZAWA | navime.pl TEAM | M | 02:09:04 |
497 | 579 | MARCZAK MAREK | PRUSZCZ GDANSKI | M | 02:09:10 | |
498 | 729 | ŻYLIŃSKI ADAM | GDYNIA | PwC CoE Run Team | M | 02:09:12 |
499 | 623 | LENARCIAK MAREK | GDANSK | M | 02:09:13 | |
500 | 228 | ROBACZEWSKI MARCIN | SZEMBEKOWO | M | 02:09:13 |