# | Nr Bib | Nazwisko, imię Surname, Name | Miejscowość City | Team | Płeć Sex | Czas brutto Gun Time | Czas netto Chip Time | Strata Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 800 | Kępka Adrian | Wiekowo | TAGER Sport | M | 04:26:58 | 04:26:54 | - |
2 | 624 | Gołaszewski Łukasz | Gdańsk | M | 04:41:13 | 04:41:09 | - | |
3 | 1022 | Mąka Sławomir | Ostrołęka | Starglass Team Ostrołęka | M | 04:48:54 | 04:48:52 | - |
4 | 816 | Szkołuda Miłosz | Polanów | Decathlon Koszalin | M | 04:52:31 | 04:52:25 | - |
5 | 1002 | Zawaluk Marcin | Jankowo Gdańskie | (RT) Runholik Team Akademia Piłkarska Kowale | M | 04:53:25 | 04:53:17 | - |
6 | 859 | Czerchawski Janusz | Siemianice | M | 04:53:27 | 04:53:21 | - | |
7 | 1039 | Coumans Colette | Önnestad | Hässleholm Kiropraktik | K | 04:55:17 | 04:55:14 | - |
8 | 623 | Gołaszewski Michał | Legionowo | Team Kopeć | M | 04:57:00 | 04:56:56 | - |
9 | 775 | Szabłowska Iwona | Juszkowo | Pruszcz Biega | K | 04:58:52 | 04:58:47 | - |
10 | 909 | Żyto Maciej | Pruszków | Douglas Polska | M | 04:59:32 | 04:59:28 | - |
11 | 612 | Gołębiowski Piotr | Straszyn | M | 05:06:40 | 05:06:32 | - | |
12 | 802 | Hill Alex | West Norwood | M | 05:09:21 | 05:09:19 | - | |
13 | 840 | Okrój Krzysztof | Kościerzyna | Lubań Knapy | M | 05:09:41 | 05:09:39 | - |
14 | 806 | Rożyk Krzysztof | Gdynia | OKNOBUR/biegamyrazem.pl | M | 05:11:52 | 05:11:52 | - |
15 | 829 | Podbielski Krystian | Warszawa | M | 05:12:17 | 05:12:11 | - | |
16 | 738 | Gierszewski Jarosław | Ciechocinek | ZAŁOGA G | M | 05:18:04 | 05:17:56 | - |
17 | 831 | Ziółek Magdalena | Józefosław | Olej Running Team | K | 05:18:20 | 05:18:16 | - |
18 | 702 | Wojtalik Łukasz | Połczyn Zdrój | Połczyn Zdrój Biega | M | 05:21:32 | 05:21:26 | - |
19 | 776 | Chrabkowski Zbigniew | Gdynia | M | 05:24:16 | 05:24:09 | - | |
20 | 650 | Stebelski Jasiek | Koszalin | M | 05:24:34 | 05:24:27 | - | |
21 | 842 | Jaremko Marcin | Gdansk | Lubań Knapy | M | 05:26:35 | 05:26:33 | - |
22 | 1007 | Pikuła Wojciech | Terespol | KB Szuracz Terespol | M | 05:27:58 | 05:27:49 | - |
23 | 841 | Formela Kamil | Gdańsk | Lubań Knapy | M | 05:28:31 | 05:28:29 | - |
24 | 743 | Kowalczyk Marek | Ciechanów | KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów - | M | 05:29:04 | 05:28:39 | - |
25 | 1029 | Pawlak Tomasz | Gąsocin | M | 05:29:43 | 05:29:06 | - | |
26 | 721 | Pikała Karol | Malbork | BEZTLENOWI MALBORK | M | 05:31:09 | 05:30:53 | - |
27 | 836 | Kiełbasa Dariusz | Gąbin | Gąbin Biega | M | 05:31:16 | 05:31:14 | - |
28 | 715 | Czajka Marcin | Gdansk | M | 05:31:31 | 05:31:23 | - | |
29 | 677 | Zimny Tomasz | Szczecin | M | 05:31:33 | 05:31:30 | - | |
30 | 1017 | Błażuk Jarosław | Gdynia | IBW PAN | M | 05:33:10 | 05:32:53 | - |
31 | 770 | Bartkowiak Michał | Gdynia | Trójmiejskie Pyry | M | 05:33:28 | 05:33:16 | - |
32 | 750 | Hnatiuk Michał | Wałbrzych | NIGHT RUNNERS / RATE MY TRAIL | M | 05:33:54 | 05:33:50 | - |
33 | 989 | Mietła Łukasz | Katowice | Huragan Ligota | M | 05:34:21 | 05:34:11 | - |
34 | 962 | Rajtar Zbigniew | Kraków | Rontil-Compass Nie | M | 05:34:33 | 05:34:31 | - |
35 | 991 | Magdalenoks Janis | Laiaküla, Viimsi Vald | M | 05:36:14 | 05:36:03 | - | |
36 | 890 | Piesik Przemysław | Gdynia | Ci co zaufali Panu biegną bez zmęczenia (Iz 40, 31) | M | 05:36:59 | 05:36:50 | - |
37 | 718 | Dziopa-Kan Anna | Żagań | BBL ŻAGAŃ | K | 05:37:07 | 05:37:00 | - |
38 | 792 | Podleś Rafał | Szczecin | M | 05:38:05 | 05:37:59 | - | |
39 | 1043 | Bojke Mirosław | Chełmno | M | 05:39:08 | 05:38:59 | - | |
40 | 867 | Hass-Kalita Joanna | Kobyłka | WARSAW MASTERS TEAM | K | 05:40:46 | 05:40:42 | - |
41 | 993 | Baran Grzegorz | Olsztyn | NapierajJakByNieByloJutra Squad | M | 05:41:13 | 05:41:03 | - |
42 | 1009 | Kowalczyk Maciej | Gdynia | Thomson Reuters Running Team | M | 05:41:45 | 05:41:32 | - |
43 | 965 | Stec Kuba | Słupsk | Best Beasts | M | 06:01:20 | 05:41:33 | - |
44 | 977 | Marcinkowska-Cholewa Katarzyna | Ostrołęka | KS ARCO Ławy | K | 05:41:45 | 05:41:39 | - |
45 | 968 | Bany Robert | Sokołówek | Mazovia ProActiv | M | 05:41:53 | 05:41:40 | - |
46 | 782 | Kłosiński Rafał | Dębe Wielkie | RaceFighter GOSiR Dębe Wlk. RaceFighter GOSiR Dębe Wlk | M | 05:42:15 | 05:42:09 | - |
47 | 627 | Stasiński Adam | Gdańsk | Run Beach Morning | M | 05:42:56 | 05:42:48 | - |
48 | 904 | Żyła Patryk | Gdańsk | M | 05:43:01 | 05:42:54 | - | |
49 | 790 | Neufeld Marcin | Gdynia | Intel Runners / run-passion.pl Team | M | 05:43:57 | 05:43:51 | - |
50 | 1013 | Stolc Paweł | Tczew | M | 05:44:40 | 05:44:02 | - | |
51 | 916 | Figel Michał | Gdańsk | Miki Team | M | 05:44:31 | 05:44:19 | - |
52 | 791 | Kłos Marcin | Gdańsk | M | 05:44:28 | 05:44:22 | - | |
53 | 973 | Wysmoliński Rafał | Biernatki | M | 05:45:05 | 05:44:36 | - | |
54 | 925 | Halman Krzysztof | Gdynia | M | 05:45:18 | 05:44:57 | - | |
55 | 1010 | Bojanowski Michał | Lębork | Klub 42,2 Lębork | M | 05:45:35 | 05:45:29 | - |
56 | 1025 | Nawrocka Monika | Turka | AGROS Zamość | K | 05:45:57 | 05:45:38 | - |
57 | 811 | Łucjanek Andrzej | Warszawa | KAJA Team | M | 05:45:52 | 05:45:45 | - |
58 | 920 | Pawełczak Karolina | Gdynia | JAtrenuje | K | 05:45:57 | 05:45:48 | - |
59 | 1006 | Kapczynski Pawel | Gdańsk | M | 05:48:29 | 05:47:56 | - | |
60 | 786 | Rudnicki Maciej | Warka | KS Start Pułaski Warka | M | 05:48:51 | 05:48:40 | - |
61 | 940 | Abucewicz Marek | Biała-Góra | M | 05:48:47 | 05:48:44 | - | |
62 | 655 | Wojsa Marcin | Gdańsk | M | 05:49:32 | 05:49:05 | - | |
63 | 747 | Miśków Adam | Kamieniec Ząbkowicki | PRO-SOL Adam Miśków PRO-SOL Adam Miśków | M | 05:49:39 | 05:49:35 | - |
64 | 982 | Ciesielski Witold | Gdańsk | M | 05:49:48 | 05:49:37 | - | |
65 | 712 | Szymańska Agata | Gdańsk | K | 05:49:54 | 05:49:42 | - | |
66 | 861 | Hinz Wojciech | Gniew | DCT Drużyna Biegowa | M | 05:50:26 | 05:50:10 | - |
67 | 837 | Kos Sławomir | Nowy Dwór Gdański/ Orłowo | DCT Drużyna Biegowa | M | 05:50:27 | 05:50:11 | - |
68 | 843 | Sznyter Sabina | Polanów | Decathlon Koszalin | K | 05:51:14 | 05:51:07 | - |
69 | 971 | Weyna Bartosz | Gdańsk | M | 05:51:09 | 05:51:07 | - | |
70 | 613 | Grzywacz Karol | Gdynia | M | 05:51:31 | 05:51:13 | - | |
71 | 838 | Sowa Paweł | Gdynia | M | 05:51:49 | 05:51:45 | - | |
72 | 860 | Drańko Piotr | Otwock | M | 05:54:10 | 05:54:04 | - | |
73 | 630 | Błędowski Mariusz | Włocławek | AAC Ford Auto Styl Włocławek TEAM | M | 05:54:41 | 05:54:26 | - |
74 | 865 | Cirko Arkadiusz | Lubin | KGHM ZG RUN | M | 05:54:31 | 05:54:28 | - |
75 | 912 | Karawacki Grzegorz | Kęty | Kęckie Harpagany | M | 05:54:36 | 05:54:28 | - |
76 | 972 | Filip Robert | Warszawa | Wkurw_team | M | 05:54:40 | 05:54:29 | - |
77 | 674 | Skinder Jakub | Łowyń | M | 05:54:40 | 05:54:29 | - | |
78 | 794 | Baran Jacek | Golina | KB Wartko CWB SA | M | 05:55:04 | 05:54:50 | - |
79 | 706 | Tomaszewski Tomasz | Warszawa | M | 05:55:26 | 05:55:02 | - | |
80 | 915 | Smółkowski Marcin | Rumia | RumiaRunner | M | 05:55:14 | 05:55:05 | - |
81 | 966 | Polski Jacek | Grudziądz | Akademia Biegania Grudziądz | M | 05:56:48 | 05:56:33 | - |
82 | 668 | Zienkiewicz Rafal | Tczew | Biegający Tczew | M | 05:57:42 | 05:57:33 | - |
83 | 888 | Danielewicz Grzegorz | Gdynia | Biegający Potwór Spaghetti | M | 05:58:59 | 05:58:47 | - |
84 | 787 | Kłosiewicz Wojciech | Elbląg | M | 05:59:09 | 05:59:00 | - | |
85 | 944 | Zalewski Michał | Ławy | Starglass Team Ostrołęka | M | 05:59:15 | 05:59:01 | - |
86 | 1033 | Modzelewski Krzysztof | Ostrołęka | Starglass Team Ostrołęka | M | 05:59:16 | 05:59:02 | - |
87 | 949 | Modzelewski Wiesław | Ostrołęka | Starglass Team Ostrołęka Starglass Team Ostrołęka | M | 05:59:16 | 05:59:04 | - |
88 | 951 | Obrzud Krzysztof | Bożepole Wielkie | M | 06:03:55 | 06:03:49 | - | |
89 | 833 | Falęcki Artur | Pułtusk | LAS VEGAS POWER ENERGY DRINK | M | 06:04:44 | 06:04:35 | - |
90 | 945 | Talarek Robert | Szczecin | Teleranek | M | 06:05:52 | 06:05:22 | - |
91 | 881 | Wincek Jarek | Gdańsk | M | 06:06:09 | 06:05:54 | - | |
92 | 957 | Wierzbowski Piotr | 5 | maksymalista.pl inspiracjasensiracja.pl | M | 06:06:22 | 06:05:55 | - |
93 | 764 | Nowak Krzysztof | Kalisz | M | 06:06:23 | 06:06:12 | - | |
94 | 900 | Gniech Monika | Gdynia | Przychodnia Orłowo Sp. z o.o. | K | 06:06:40 | 06:06:28 | - |
95 | 814 | Fogt Maciej | Kruszyn | CB163 | M | 06:06:47 | 06:06:31 | - |
96 | 717 | Ścierwicki Tomasz | Łódź | T-Mobile Sport Team | M | 06:06:38 | 06:06:35 | - |
97 | 823 | Łuczak Tomasz | Turek | KB MARATON TUREK | M | 06:07:25 | 06:07:23 | - |
98 | 631 | Garsztka Mateusz | Borkowo | M | 06:08:21 | 06:08:13 | - | |
99 | 1037 | Komorzycki Robert | Minsk Mazowiecki | M | 06:09:57 | 06:09:23 | - | |
100 | 979 | Pasternak Radosław | Lidzbark Warmiński | BBL/Klub Biegacza Lidzbark Warmiński | M | 06:10:06 | 06:09:53 | - |
101 | 858 | Skumiał Oskar | Ustka | USB Ustka | M | 06:10:39 | 06:10:25 | - |
102 | 670 | Wiśniewski Michał | Gdańsk | Invicta power Team INVICTA | M | 06:10:57 | 06:10:31 | - |
103 | 676 | Żak Paweł | Gdańsk | Browery Team Intel Technology Poland | M | 06:12:11 | 06:12:06 | - |
104 | 763 | Szuba Teofil | Szczecin | Szuba Team | M | 06:12:49 | 06:12:19 | - |
105 | 947 | Rusak Michal | Gdynia | Ja trenuje czemu nie on the wok team | M | 06:13:08 | 06:12:52 | - |
106 | 1031 | Rusak Łukasz | Gdynia | Czemu Nie Gdynia | M | 06:13:08 | 06:12:52 | - |
107 | 889 | Mazerski Grzegorz | Gdańsk | M | 06:13:19 | 06:13:02 | - | |
108 | 879 | Piotrowski Mateusz | Sierakowice | 1992 | M | 06:15:09 | 06:14:59 | - |
109 | 928 | Chabowska Magdalena | Zduny | K | 06:15:30 | 06:15:08 | - | |
110 | 681 | Cieslewski Piotr | Mława | M | 06:15:55 | 06:15:38 | - | |
111 | 834 | Kwieciński Sebastian | Mława | Przemysław Szymanowski Triathlon Team | M | 06:15:56 | 06:15:39 | - |
112 | 730 | Podgorn?i Dimitri | Tallinn | M | 06:15:58 | 06:15:47 | - | |
113 | 938 | Dordzik Katarzyna | Gdynia | K | 06:16:43 | 06:16:38 | - | |
114 | 907 | Petrovs Jevgenijs | London | M | 06:17:16 | 06:16:59 | - | |
115 | 709 | Jaskulska Mirela | Grudziądz | Grudziądz | K | 06:17:11 | 06:17:05 | - |
116 | 713 | Jaskulski Kazimierz | Grudziądz | Grudziądz Grudziądz Kazimierz Jaskulski | M | 06:17:11 | 06:17:06 | - |
117 | 1034 | Zawisza Dariusz | Gdańsk | BCT Team BCT Team | M | 06:17:39 | 06:17:35 | - |
118 | 950 | Ciuk Piotr | Warszawa | Yulo Run Team Siedlce | M | 06:19:22 | 06:18:40 | - |
119 | 625 | Bartkowiak Rafał | Bydgoszcz | M | 06:21:39 | 06:21:04 | - | |
120 | 755 | Skoczyńska Renata | Ustka | USB Ustka | K | 06:21:37 | 06:21:23 | - |
121 | 678 | Lenarciak Marek | Gdańsk | M | 06:23:33 | 06:23:24 | - | |
122 | 815 | Kurzawiński Marcin | Golina | KB MARATON TUREK | M | 06:23:42 | 06:23:39 | - |
123 | 767 | Krasowski Mirosław | Pruszków | Alior Running Team | M | 06:26:09 | 06:25:55 | - |
124 | 933 | Kania Tomasz | Chorzów | M | 06:26:36 | 06:26:20 | - | |
125 | 937 | Litwin Piotr | Gdańsk | OCEANIC | M | 06:26:59 | 06:26:31 | - |
126 | 691 | Pyrek Krzysztof | Wałcz | 1 RBLog | M | 06:27:04 | 06:26:35 | - |
127 | 824 | Buś Aleksander | Lębork - Mosty | M | 06:28:04 | 06:27:27 | - | |
128 | 1040 | Jankowski Piotr | Poznań | M | 06:29:00 | 06:28:19 | - | |
129 | 739 | Stylski Michał | Gdańsk | M | 06:28:33 | 06:28:28 | - | |
130 | 934 | Rogocz Maciej | Gdynia | Rogasie z Doliny Roztoki | M | 06:28:53 | 06:28:45 | - |
131 | 741 | Maj Marcin | Elbląg | M | 06:29:03 | 06:28:50 | - | |
132 | 653 | Siemieńczuk Robert | Warszawa | Warszawa | M | 06:29:30 | 06:28:59 | - |
133 | 930 | Kowalczyk Paweł | Kęty | KĘCKIE HARPAGANY KĘCKIE HARPAGANY | M | 06:29:19 | 06:29:17 | - |
134 | 729 | Strzyż Rafał | Gdańsk | M | 06:29:38 | 06:29:17 | - | |
135 | 893 | Lis Sławomir | Ostrołęka | M | 06:31:56 | 06:31:23 | - | |
136 | 956 | Szczucki Miłosz | Zgorzelec | Edi team Edi team | M | 06:31:33 | 06:31:33 | - |
137 | 805 | Podolski Marek | Gdynia | biegamyrazem.pl | M | 06:32:37 | 06:32:01 | - |
138 | 987 | Pilarski Jacek | Konin | KB Aktywni Konin | M | 06:32:19 | 06:32:16 | - |
139 | 826 | Bulikowski Tomasz | Szczecin | M | 06:32:43 | 06:32:28 | - | |
140 | 1012 | Hirt Tomasz | Bydgoszcz | CB163 | M | 06:33:46 | 06:33:29 | - |
141 | 1038 | Szymków Sławek | Straszyn | Banach Sport Team BST | M | 06:33:57 | 06:33:55 | - |
142 | 894 | Plata Arkadiusz | Wołomin | trener24h.com.pl | M | 06:35:09 | 06:34:41 | - |
143 | 964 | de Rosier Marek | Gdańsk | Solwit Team | M | 06:35:04 | 06:34:45 | - |
144 | 635 | Kamiński Krzysztof | Dolice | M | 06:35:02 | 06:34:50 | - | |
145 | 871 | Szumny Dariusz | Wejherowo | M | 06:35:16 | 06:35:08 | - | |
146 | 757 | Mierzejewski Sylwester | Rumia | OSNiP WP Active Team | M | 06:35:45 | 06:35:31 | - |
147 | 699 | Szymaniak Emil | Kraków | M | 06:35:45 | 06:35:41 | - | |
148 | 726 | Przybylski Leszek | Luboń | M | 06:36:48 | 06:36:39 | - | |
149 | 774 | Sadowski Grzegorz | Gdansk | M | 06:36:58 | 06:36:39 | - | |
150 | 784 | Potrykus Małgorzata | Koleczkowo Gm. Szemud | runpassion.pl/ System Media Team | K | 06:36:56 | 06:36:49 | - |
151 | 756 | Połczyńska Ewelina | Wagrowiec | HDR WATAHA MARGONIN | K | 06:37:41 | 06:37:15 | - |
152 | 941 | Kropidłowski Grzegorz | Gniewino | Best Beasts | M | 06:37:24 | 06:37:19 | - |
153 | 919 | Pawlak Grzegorz | Piszczac | DZIDA 4X4 | M | 06:37:53 | 06:37:26 | - |
154 | 908 | Chmiel Sylwester | Piszczac | Piszczac | M | 06:38:29 | 06:38:03 | - |
155 | 883 | Kautz Michał | Gdynia | M | 06:39:57 | 06:39:25 | - | |
156 | 620 | Ostrowski Grzegorz | Gdynia | biegamyrazem.pl | M | 06:39:58 | 06:39:30 | - |
157 | 1019 | Herman Krystiana | Wejherowo | K | 06:39:56 | 06:39:48 | - | |
158 | 1020 | Herman Jacek | Wejherowo | M | 06:39:56 | 06:39:49 | - | |
159 | 942 | Morawski Grzegorz | Warszawa | KONIUCHY OCR | M | 06:39:53 | 06:39:49 | - |
160 | 820 | Lach Andrzej | Gdynia | M | 06:41:34 | 06:41:05 | - | |
161 | 917 | Zgliński Bartłomiej | Torun | Wkurw_team Torun | M | 06:41:49 | 06:41:25 | - |
162 | 877 | Zawadzka Monika | Siechnice | MKS Siechnice | K | 06:41:48 | 06:41:43 | - |
163 | 878 | Zawadzki Andrzej | Siechnice | MKS Siechnice | M | 06:41:48 | 06:41:43 | - |
164 | 911 | Arendt Michał | Gdynia | M | 06:42:08 | 06:41:51 | - | |
165 | 636 | Oldenburg Tim | Czapury | Team Zoot Europe | M | 06:44:00 | 06:43:29 | - |
166 | 853 | Golec Tomasz | Gdansk | Biegam,żeby Bartek mógł biegać | M | 06:44:14 | 06:43:55 | - |
167 | 844 | Fikus Mirosław | Lębork | M | 06:45:02 | 06:44:25 | - | |
168 | 1003 | Szymanek Michał | Gdynia | M | 06:45:08 | 06:44:25 | - | |
169 | 1036 | Jurkiewicz Konrad | Gdynia | M | 06:45:08 | 06:44:29 | - | |
170 | 765 | Kubiak Karolina | Wejherowo | Excalibur | K | 06:44:44 | 06:44:35 | - |
171 | 827 | Bielawski Antoni | Gdynia | Uniwersytet Morski w Gdyni | M | 06:46:15 | 06:45:41 | - |
172 | 788 | Chełminski Mateusz | Gdańsk | M | 06:46:49 | 06:46:12 | - | |
173 | 654 | Charkiewicz Monika | Straszyn | Straszyn Biega/Ekipa Zryw | K | 06:46:49 | 06:46:13 | - |
174 | 851 | Kopiszka Tomasz | Biały Bór | TOMKOP TOMKOP | M | 06:47:04 | 06:46:59 | - |
175 | 740 | Bieszke Artur | Malbork | BEZTLENOWI MALBORK | M | 06:48:04 | 06:47:49 | - |
176 | 813 | Małek Mateusz | Poznan | Sii Running Team | M | 06:48:10 | 06:47:55 | - |
177 | 997 | Chromiński Grzegorz | Łódź | Cudim | M | 06:48:47 | 06:48:11 | - |
178 | 1042 | Urlich Tomasz | Toruń | Spice Wizard Spice Wizard | M | 06:48:36 | 06:48:32 | - |
179 | 615 | Kamyk Dariusz | Sosnowiec | M | 06:49:18 | 06:48:53 | - | |
180 | 929 | Babiak Bartosz | Konin | M | 06:49:36 | 06:49:07 | - | |
181 | 976 | Krauze Hanna | Chojnice | K | 06:49:46 | 06:49:15 | - | |
182 | 648 | Sarnowska Karolina | Warszawa | ProRunning Promotion | K | 06:49:59 | 06:49:18 | - |
183 | 990 | Janowski Krzysztof | Kruszyn | CB 163 | M | 06:51:30 | 06:51:14 | - |
184 | 992 | Maćkowiak Tomasz | Bydgoszcz | CB163 | M | 06:51:30 | 06:51:14 | - |
185 | 703 | Ćwiklak Bartosz | Gdynia | Morsy Gdynskie | M | 06:51:59 | 06:51:34 | - |
186 | 661 | Milan Grzegorz | Olsztyn | M | 06:54:03 | 06:53:20 | - | |
187 | 773 | Zahorodnii Dmytro | Yuzhne | M | 06:53:45 | 06:53:32 | - | |
188 | 869 | Rumiński Piotr | Rożno-Parcele | POLKRYS TEAM | M | 06:53:58 | 06:53:45 | - |
189 | 913 | Wozbanowicz Jacek | Straszyn | Straszyn Biega | M | 06:54:34 | 06:53:55 | - |
190 | 744 | Mongird Anna | Gdańsk | K | 06:54:45 | 06:54:09 | - | |
191 | 719 | Cipora Katarzyna | Wrocław | Four Runners Group | K | 06:54:37 | 06:54:19 | - |
192 | 751 | Głodowski Michał | Gdańsk | Go Apple | M | 06:54:59 | 06:54:24 | - |
193 | 891 | Nędzusiak Dariusz | Aleksandrów Kujawski | POLKRYS TEAM | M | 06:54:41 | 06:54:24 | - |
194 | 905 | Wazgird Aleksandra | Gdansk | K | 06:55:20 | 06:54:44 | - | |
195 | 710 | Barszcz Bartosz | Radom | M | 06:55:41 | 06:55:08 | - | |
196 | 948 | Górka Radosław | Milanówek | ŁajldTimRaningKrew | M | 06:55:43 | 06:55:08 | - |
197 | 698 | Sałas Krzysztof | Radom | Warchoły Wajld Tim | M | 06:55:44 | 06:55:10 | - |
198 | 808 | Dejnecka Ewa | Toruń | Woodrunners Woodrunners | K | 06:55:48 | 06:55:31 | - |
199 | 692 | Wilkosz Krystian | Kościerzyna | Polska Husaria | M | 06:56:17 | 06:55:52 | - |
200 | 693 | Adamski Piotr | Halinów - Hipolitów | PKBI Team | M | 06:57:26 | 06:56:48 | - |
201 | 856 | Pietruliński Mateusz | Warszawa | Fundacja Zdrowa Rodzinka | M | 06:57:17 | 06:57:06 | - |
202 | 753 | Maryszczak Maciej | Dębe Wielkie | SBRT Warszawa | M | 06:57:23 | 06:57:11 | - |
203 | 897 | Stołowski Robert | Wieleń | Amica | M | 06:58:41 | 06:58:36 | - |
204 | 662 | Nikolajuk Robert | Olsztyn | N 1 K 0 | M | 06:59:32 | 06:58:46 | - |
205 | 1021 | Ambroziak Mateusz | Płochocin | M | 07:00:44 | 07:00:17 | - | |
206 | 936 | Zalewska Agata | Raciborowice Dolne | Klub Biegacza Bolesławiec | K | 07:01:01 | 07:00:25 | - |
207 | 825 | Hebanowski Łukasz | Gdynia | PADŁ NA RYJ TEAM | M | 07:01:01 | 07:00:32 | - |
208 | 901 | Frączak Radosław | Gdynia | RAGE | M | 07:00:58 | 07:00:38 | - |
209 | 1005 | Hoppe Grzegorz | Piła | HDR Wataha Margonin | M | 07:01:26 | 07:00:59 | - |
210 | 1004 | Kujawska Angelika | Łobżenica | 4RUN Team Piła | K | 07:01:27 | 07:01:00 | - |
211 | 809 | Jarzębski Grzegorz | Warszawa | M | 07:02:22 | 07:01:44 | - | |
212 | 819 | Kopeć Bartosz | Gdańsk | M | 07:03:15 | 07:02:41 | - | |
213 | 870 | Dębek Piotr | Świdnica | Świdnicka Grupa Biegowa | M | 07:03:54 | 07:03:19 | - |
214 | 854 | Wierzba Krzysztof | Gdańsk | W&WMC | M | 07:04:49 | 07:04:31 | - |
215 | 994 | Długokencki Mateusz | Elbląg | Oddział Żandarmerii Wojskowej | M | 07:05:01 | 07:04:50 | - |
216 | 822 | Smuga Łukasz | Warszawa | Szeregowy Biegacz | M | 07:05:23 | 07:04:50 | - |
217 | 720 | Cipora Maciej | Wrocław | Four Runners Group | M | 07:05:55 | 07:05:37 | - |
218 | 656 | Wijas Jerzy | Karlino | 19 681 968 | M | 07:08:25 | 07:07:45 | - |
219 | 671 | Gałka Krzysztof | Warszawa | wkurw__team | M | 07:07:57 | 07:07:46 | - |
220 | 1026 | Sułek Aldona | Wejherowo | K | 07:08:26 | 07:07:53 | - | |
221 | 789 | Sawala Sławomir | Poznań | Trance Only | M | 07:08:26 | 07:07:54 | - |
222 | 935 | Luto Paweł | Gdańsk | DCT drużyna biegowa | M | 07:08:19 | 07:08:02 | - |
223 | 622 | Leyk Daniel | Luzino | LEYK TEAM | M | 07:10:40 | 07:09:53 | - |
224 | 705 | Łucki Mirosław | Grudziądz | M | 07:12:00 | 07:11:45 | - | |
225 | 704 | Łucka Anna | Grudziądz | Akademia Biegania Grudziądz | K | 07:12:00 | 07:11:46 | - |
226 | 952 | Dalecki Łukasz | Gdańsk | M | 07:12:15 | 07:12:05 | - | |
227 | 735 | Moritz Karol | Grudziądz / Mokre | Biegnę dla Magdy | M | 07:12:41 | 07:12:05 | - |
228 | 896 | Przybylak Krzysztof | Poznań | Przybylak Team | M | 07:13:36 | 07:13:26 | - |
229 | 876 | Ostojska Ewa | Reda | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | K | 07:14:57 | 07:14:50 | - |
230 | 983 | Kulczyński Michał | Gdańsk | M | 07:15:50 | 07:15:23 | - | |
231 | 638 | Piskorski Piotr | Golub-Dobrzyń | M | 07:17:01 | 07:16:23 | - | |
232 | 959 | Blichar Sebastian | Wrocław | M | 07:16:54 | 07:16:41 | - | |
233 | 926 | Gapski Piotr | Rogalin | LOFTteamEXTREME LOFTteamEXTREME | M | 07:17:40 | 07:17:21 | - |
234 | 902 | Grajcar Anna | Śrem | K | 07:17:40 | 07:17:21 | - | |
235 | 818 | Sarnecki Kamil | Gdańsk | Monolit IT Dream Team | M | 07:18:20 | 07:17:53 | - |
236 | 700 | Godawa Katarzyna | Siechnice | #BlogerzyBiegają | K | 07:18:28 | 07:18:06 | - |
237 | 675 | Namiota Urszula | Dębica | Maratończyk Maratończyk | K | 07:19:01 | 07:18:38 | - |
238 | 771 | Kozlowski Gary | Jankowo Gdanskie | Yodeling Jachas | M | 07:19:33 | 07:18:53 | - |
239 | 647 | Kowalczyk Piotr | Pruszków | 19 871 987 | M | 07:19:22 | 07:19:14 | - |
240 | 687 | Filon Malgorzata | Warszawa - Polska | K | 07:19:56 | 07:19:15 | - | |
241 | 657 | Sołtysiak Natalia | Gdańsk | K | 07:21:00 | 07:20:32 | - | |
242 | 955 | Ramirez Victor | Heredia | DCR | M | 07:21:31 | 07:21:03 | - |
243 | 866 | Blachowski Waldemar | Chełmno | M | 07:21:45 | 07:21:31 | - | |
244 | 651 | Wiśniewski Adam | Warszawa | M | 07:22:03 | 07:21:34 | - | |
245 | 1024 | Boruch Adam | Zgierz | - | M | 07:22:15 | 07:21:58 | - |
246 | 924 | Litwinek Marek | Lubartów | WKURW_TEAM | M | 07:25:16 | 07:24:53 | - |
247 | 619 | Wanat Mateusz | Wrocław | M | 07:25:22 | 07:24:53 | - | |
248 | 666 | Surlas Izabela | Wrocław | K | 07:25:22 | 07:24:54 | - | |
249 | 910 | Stroiński Maciek | Białystok | M | 07:25:52 | 07:25:11 | - | |
250 | 621 | Wolański Tomasz | Rumia | OIRP Gdańsk | M | 07:25:25 | 07:25:13 | - |
251 | 745 | Paradowska Ewelina | Nowogard | K | 07:25:35 | 07:25:24 | - | |
252 | 852 | Szulc Edyta | Warszawa | K | 07:26:01 | 07:25:38 | - | |
253 | 857 | Sowa-Okrasa Sylwia | Grodzisk Mazowiecki | DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | K | 07:26:49 | 07:26:33 | - |
254 | 785 | Walac Jacek | Grodzisk Mazowiecki | DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | M | 07:26:50 | 07:26:33 | - |
255 | 963 | Jata Marta | Lublin | WW Team | K | 07:27:46 | 07:27:25 | - |
256 | 626 | Kosecka Justyna | Bydgoszcz | Ortimed | K | 07:28:29 | 07:27:52 | - |
257 | 1008 | Roman Krzysztof | Bolszewo | PRZECINAK 77 | M | 07:29:23 | 07:29:14 | - |
258 | 679 | Nadobnik Beata | Każmierz | Tarnowo Podgórne Biega/Sportowy Kaźmierz | K | 07:29:55 | 07:29:48 | - |
259 | 830 | Frąckowiak Dominik | Śmigiel | M | 07:30:01 | 07:29:51 | - | |
260 | 1018 | Malitowski Rafał | Jelcz-Laskowice | KB Harcownik Jelcz-Laskowice | M | 07:31:16 | 07:30:38 | - |
261 | 939 | Rost Zbyszek | Gdańsk | M | 07:31:18 | 07:31:03 | - | |
262 | 943 | Nowak Paweł | Kcynia | Kepnet | M | 07:33:25 | 07:32:58 | - |
263 | 1028 | Niespodziana Anna | Rogoźno | Rogoziński Klub Biegacza | K | 07:34:45 | 07:34:12 | - |
264 | 1023 | Grabiński Waldemar | Rogoźno Wlkp. | Rogoziński Klub Biegacza | M | 07:34:45 | 07:34:13 | - |
265 | 1041 | Głuszek Bożena | Gdynia | K | 07:34:50 | 07:34:25 | - | |
266 | 864 | Siudzińska Anna | Bydgoszcz | RUN BYDGOSZCZ #GoAnn | K | 07:35:14 | 07:34:47 | - |
267 | 828 | Pomianowska Anna | Wronki | Rącze Laczki | K | 07:35:41 | 07:35:25 | - |
268 | 684 | Chrobociński Michał | Warszawa (Wola) | RKS SARMATA Warszawa | M | 07:37:02 | 07:36:42 | - |
269 | 686 | Stańczak Bartłomiej | Warszawa | M | 07:37:03 | 07:36:45 | - | |
270 | 780 | Mitek Sergiusz | Wrocław | NOA | M | 07:37:16 | 07:37:09 | - |
271 | 695 | Rojek Rafał | Warszawa | Vege Runners | M | 07:38:30 | 07:38:12 | - |
272 | 918 | Kowalik Anna | Lublin | UMCS Biega | K | 07:38:56 | 07:38:35 | - |
273 | 772 | Kobylińska-Urbaniak Ewa | Gdańsk | K | 07:39:04 | 07:38:38 | - | |
274 | 714 | Kułakowski Piotr | Konstancin-Jeziorna | Człapacze | M | 07:40:46 | 07:40:27 | - |
275 | 754 | Urbańczyk Marcin | Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | TRINERGY TEAM/ PersonalTriathlon | M | 07:41:18 | 07:40:41 | - |
276 | 618 | Tucharz Anna | Warszawa | SBRT Warszawa | K | 07:41:03 | 07:40:51 | - |
277 | 641 | Dądelski Mariusz | Toruń | Parkrun Toruń Parkrun Toruń | M | 07:41:33 | 07:40:54 | - |
278 | 766 | Kropiak Katarzyna | Sochaczew | Vege Runners | K | 07:41:03 | 07:40:55 | - |
279 | 689 | Królikowski Andrzej | Lublin | CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST | M | 07:41:16 | 07:40:56 | - |
280 | 1015 | Dyderska Wioletta | Warszawa | K | 07:43:22 | 07:42:51 | - | |
281 | 1032 | Winiarczyk Adrian | Stary Konik | Wiola&Adi | M | 07:43:22 | 07:42:52 | - |
282 | 725 | Potocki Hubert | Słupsk | Best Beasts | M | 07:43:01 | 07:42:54 | - |
283 | 628 | Kępski Grzegorz | Skwierzyna | M | 07:44:01 | 07:43:29 | - | |
284 | 932 | Kownacka Magdalena | Józefów | Team ZabieganeDni | K | 07:43:58 | 07:43:36 | - |
285 | 931 | Szylberg Aleksandra | Warszawa | Team ZabieganeDni | K | 07:43:58 | 07:43:36 | - |
286 | 961 | Maciążek Jarosław M | Kołobrzeg | M | 07:44:22 | 07:43:38 | - | |
287 | 1035 | Kruk Jacek | Powałki | M | 07:44:33 | 07:44:18 | - | |
288 | 914 | Czaja Łukasz | Bytonia | M | 07:45:07 | 07:44:38 | - | |
289 | 922 | Rożek Paulina | Kaliska | K | 07:45:07 | 07:44:38 | - | |
290 | 863 | Budny Aleksandra | Józefin | K | 07:47:01 | 07:46:30 | - | |
291 | 898 | Korzeniowska Joanna | Lublin | UMCS Biega | K | 07:48:17 | 07:47:54 | - |
292 | 732 | Ciesielski Jerzy | Toruń | #1512WingedHearts | M | 07:48:27 | 07:48:03 | - |
293 | 779 | Küchler Paweł | Gdynia | M | 07:48:22 | 07:48:03 | - | |
294 | 777 | Sikorska Agnieszka | Gdynia | K | 07:48:22 | 07:48:03 | - | |
295 | 884 | Ciesielski Maciej | Toruń | #1512WingedHearts | M | 07:48:27 | 07:48:04 | - |
296 | 921 | Ciesielski Jan | Toruń | #1512WingedHearts | M | 07:48:27 | 07:48:04 | - |
297 | 795 | Kopiec Marcin | Jazgarzew | Piaseczno Running | M | 07:48:28 | 07:48:04 | - |
298 | 996 | Kotowicz Marcin | Chodzież | 4RUN Team Piła | M | 07:49:59 | 07:49:33 | - |
299 | 995 | Sobczak Agata | Chodzież | 4RUN Team Piła | K | 07:49:59 | 07:49:33 | - |
300 | 643 | Gumowski Marcin | Gdansk | GUMA TEAM | M | 07:50:11 | 07:49:58 | - |
301 | 696 | Juchnowicz Piotr | Elbląg | M | 07:50:34 | 07:50:01 | - | |
302 | 873 | Tucharz Sebastian | Warszawa | SBRT WARSZAWA | M | 07:52:57 | 07:52:45 | - |
303 | 849 | Kosierkiewicz Grzegorz | Kielce | KAROLE | M | 07:54:20 | 07:54:02 | - |
304 | 727 | Królak Magda | Warszawa | K | 07:54:39 | 07:54:08 | - | |
305 | 986 | Fojut Marcin | Zblewo | Morsy Zblewo Run Team Marcin Fojut | M | 07:55:07 | 07:54:54 | - |
306 | 985 | Roliński Cezary | Zblewo | Morsy Zblewo Run Team | M | 07:55:07 | 07:54:54 | - |
307 | 886 | Błaszak Monika | Kraków | UBS Kraków Running Team | K | 07:55:39 | 07:55:05 | - |
308 | 723 | Stradomski Roman | Gdańsk | Tri Mama Team | M | 07:58:41 | 07:58:04 | - |
309 | 974 | Dobrowolska Grażyna | Dębica | KB MARATOŃCZYK DĘBICA | K | 07:58:38 | 07:58:15 | - |
310 | 673 | Kawa Barbara | Żyraków | Maratończyk Dębica | K | 07:58:39 | 07:58:16 | - |
311 | 984 | Imianowski Łukasz | Pruszcz Gdański | M | 08:02:03 | 08:01:24 | - | |
312 | 716 | Krupa Daniel | Stargard | Stargard Ja się nie ścigam | M | 08:02:00 | 08:01:26 | - |
313 | 847 | Wojciechowski Krzysztof | Stargard | Stargard. Ja się nie ścigam. | M | 08:02:00 | 08:01:26 | - |
314 | 846 | Wojciechowska Wioletta | Stargard | Stargard. Ja się nie ścigam. | K | 08:02:01 | 08:01:28 | - |
315 | 728 | Krakowiak Łukasz | Stargard | Stargard. Ja się nie ścigam. | M | 08:02:02 | 08:01:29 | - |
316 | 640 | Kotomska Renata | Aleksandrówka | K | 08:04:56 | 08:04:26 | - | |
317 | 1016 | Gałązka Marcin | Mińsk Mazowiecki | ESK EKO SERWIS KOTŁY | M | 08:27:07 | 08:07:20 | - |
318 | 903 | Lityńska Małgorzata | Warszawa - Polska | Team ZabieganeDni | K | 08:09:13 | 08:08:51 | - |
319 | 892 | Dzideczek Marcin | Warszawa | Team ZabieganeDni Mr. | M | 08:09:14 | 08:08:53 | - |
320 | 906 | Seleman Dariusz | Gdynia | DUDYCZ run | M | 08:09:36 | 08:09:12 | - |
321 | 801 | Koniec Krzysztof | Więcbork | WKKW WIĘCBORK | M | 08:12:28 | 08:11:58 | - |
322 | 639 | Cęcelewski Jarosław | Cisie | M | 08:12:29 | 08:11:59 | - | |
323 | 803 | Mierzwa Damian | Sępólno Krajeńskie | RUN TEAM SĘPÓLNO KRAJEŃSKIE | M | 08:12:29 | 08:11:59 | - |
324 | 882 | Szumska Lidia | Sława | K | 08:12:29 | 08:12:04 | - | |
325 | 998 | Lipińska Kinga | Grudziądz | Bez Formy Team | K | 08:13:18 | 08:12:59 | - |
326 | 685 | Banach Patryk | Zielonka | M | 08:13:45 | 08:13:10 | - | |
327 | 810 | Baginski Pawel | Jedwabne | M | 08:14:56 | 08:14:41 | - | |
328 | 999 | Kierzek Artur | Łódź | #wolniejsienieda | M | 08:16:33 | 08:16:11 | - |
329 | 1000 | Kierzek Ewa | Łódź | #takijestplan | K | 08:16:33 | 08:16:11 | - |
330 | 895 | Miecznikowska Barbara | Warszawa | K | 08:17:31 | 08:17:21 | - | |
331 | 835 | Moskała Łukasz | Kozy | M | 08:19:22 | 08:19:12 | - | |
332 | 855 | Spalińska-Pietrulińska Wiktoria | Warszawa | SPARTANIE DZIECIOM | K | 08:20:22 | 08:20:13 | - |
333 | 978 | Jarząbek Agnieszka | Straszyn | K | 08:21:53 | 08:21:21 | - | |
334 | 812 | Olejczuk Karolina | Straszyn | K | 08:21:53 | 08:21:21 | - | |
335 | 799 | Gasperowicz Teresa | Purda | K | 08:23:07 | 08:22:31 | - | |
336 | 970 | Włodarczyk Natalia | Olsztyn | Są Wolniejsi | K | 08:23:07 | 08:22:31 | - |
337 | 658 | Żołnowska Magdalena | Stara Iwiczna | Kuźnia Triathlonu | K | 08:27:01 | 08:26:37 | - |
338 | 927 | Zajkowski Mariusz | Warszawa | Power Training | M | 08:27:02 | 08:26:38 | - |
339 | 804 | Kwintkiewicz Marcin | Łódź | ReebokRunCrew LDZ | M | 08:29:34 | 08:29:26 | - |
340 | 807 | Szkurłat Agnieszka | Łódź | K | 08:29:34 | 08:29:26 | - | |
341 | 839 | Grzeszczak Adam | Gdynia | biegamyrazem.pl | M | 08:32:05 | 08:31:27 | - |
342 | 874 | Grzeszczak Małgorzata | Gdynia | biegamyrazem.pl | K | 08:32:05 | 08:31:27 | - |
343 | 899 | Niechoćko Agata | Gdańsk | K | 08:34:02 | 08:33:26 | - | |
344 | 975 | Stasinski Rafał | Gdansk | Run Beach Morning | M | 08:34:05 | 08:33:29 | - |
345 | 1011 | Okon Michal | Gdynia | Parkrun Gdynia | M | 08:38:24 | 08:37:40 | - |
346 | 958 | Roman Paweł | Mińsk Mazowiecki | M | 08:59:47 | 08:40:00 | - | |
347 | 697 | Godziński Paweł | Milejewo | Bażant NW Elbląg | M | 09:00:16 | 08:59:42 | - |
348 | 733 | Gibas Sławomir | Elblag | BAŻANT NORDIC WALKING ELBLAG | M | 09:00:18 | 08:59:46 | - |
349 | 969 | Rysiawa Marek | Mińsk Mazowiecki | Brak | M | 08:59:46 | 08:59:46 | - |
350 | 734 | Gibas Asia | Elbląg | Bażant NW Elbląg | K | 09:00:20 | 08:59:48 | - |
351 | 731 | Danielak Radosław | Nieszawa | M | 09:03:15 | 09:03:07 | - | |
352 | 690 | Jabłoński Patryk | Grudziądz | Bez Formy Team #277 | M | 09:08:07 | 09:07:47 | - |
353 | 848 | Kohnke Tomasz | Gdańsk | Lufthansa Systems Poland Active!/ BBL AWFiS Gdańsk | M | 09:12:43 | 09:12:05 | - |
354 | 761 | Patyk Joanna | Chorzow | 19 741 974 | K | 09:12:43 | 09:12:27 | - |
355 | 880 | Wójtowicz Paweł | Lublin | Lublin Biega Lublin Biega | M | 09:20:53 | 09:20:31 | - |
356 | 759 | Nemeth Adam | Tiszaujvaros | M | 09:22:23 | 09:22:23 | - | |
357 | 845 | Spisak Tom | pruszcz gdański | ftw | M | 09:28:25 | 09:27:46 | - |
358 | 708 | Skomorowska Monika | Warszawa | Team ZabieganeDni | K | 09:37:01 | 09:36:40 | - |
359 | 711 | Samoć Barbara | Warszawa | 19 761 976 | K | 09:37:01 | 09:36:41 | - |
360 | 748 | Brokos Tomasz | Gdańsk | DCT drużyna biegowa | M | 09:39:32 | 09:38:55 | - |
361 | 632 | Czernia Jerzy | Straszyn | CZERNIA TEAM | M | 09:46:58 | 09:46:26 | - |
362 | 923 | Sierecki Zbigniew | Żelechów | Team ZabieganeDni wkurw_team | M | 10:02:36 | 10:02:14 | - |
363 | 872 | Kmera Rafał | Gdansk Wrzeszcz | M | 10:02:40 | 10:02:19 | - | |
364 | 960 | Łowczak Jacek | Warszawa | Team ZabieganeDni | M | 10:06:10 | 10:05:47 | - |