Stan wyników: NIEOFICJALNE

#Nr
Bib
Nazwisko, imię
Surname, Name
KrajMiejscowość
City
TeamPłeć
Sex
Kategoria
Age Group
Czas brutto
Gun Time
Czas netto
Chip Time
Strata
Gap
195Mazurek MichalPOLGdanskFABER TEAMMM3008:44:5708:44:57-
288Pazda-Pozorska GosiuniaPOLKobylnicaNight Runners SłupskKK3008:54:2708:54:27-
3123Rozej RobertPOLToruńOroloko TeamMM4009:13:3209:13:32-
465Nochowicz MateuszPOLObornikiTRIGAR.PLMM1809:17:1009:17:10-
5107Basa PrzemysławPOLRuda ŚląskaKRS TKKF "Jastrząb" Ruda ŚląskaMM4009:18:0109:18:01-
628Borówka RyszardPOLGdyniaMM4009:18:0109:18:01-
780Ciesielski MaciejPOLToruń#1512WingedHeartsMM1809:18:0609:18:06-
8183Lipowski KarolPOLTuchomZoeller TechMM3009:18:2809:18:28-
943Wyganowski KonradPOLRumiaMM4009:25:5809:25:58-
10177Formela ŁukaszPOLKartuzyFORALMM4009:27:0409:27:04-
11133Lemański DamianPOLŁódź-RąbieńMM1809:52:5409:52:54-
12173Jodko-Narkiewicz AdamPOLGdańskPADŁ NA RYJ TEAM / OSOWAMM3009:54:3409:54:34-
1377Geppert JakubPOLPoznańAdRunaLine Running TeamMM3009:54:3709:54:37-
1497Shevchyshyn AndriiUKRNahiriankaDCT drużyna biegowaMM1810:05:4910:05:49-
1521Szałachowski TomaszPOLDobre MiastoDobromiejski Klub Biegacza "Odcisk"MM3010:05:5210:05:52-
1652Bernatowicz ZiemowitPOLKoleczkowoULTRAKREWMM5010:05:5810:05:58-
1766Malinowska AnnaPOLGdańskKK3010:14:3410:14:34-
1818Brochocki PawełPOLGdańskParalotnie są WszędzieMM4010:15:2710:15:27-
1993Drobny BartoszPOLŁódźProfil - Centrum ElektrotechnikiMM3010:18:0310:18:03-
20113Rompczyk AndrzejPOLGdańskMM4010:21:0610:21:06-
21182Stefaniak MarcinPOLŁęczyceMM4010:22:0710:22:07-
2285Moderhak MateuszPOLGdańskMM3010:22:3910:22:39-
2369Kubik GrzegorzPOLWarszawaMM3010:26:1310:26:13-
2440Kujawska-Frejlich JoannaPOLGdyniaKK3010:26:3410:26:34-
2572Kokot DanielPOLOzimekRajsport ActiveMM1810:27:1710:27:17-
2627Szyszkowski MarcinPOLWarszawaMM4010:29:3810:29:38-
27138Kujawski RobertPOLCzluchowMM3010:30:0310:30:03-
28151Niemczyk MichałPOLGorzkowiceDzika ŚwiniaMM1810:30:0310:30:03-
29144Kruczyk DamianPOLPasymPSMMM1810:31:3810:31:38-
30170Kołodziejska LucynaPOLGdańskAccelerating PolandKK3010:31:5810:31:58-
3120Kieroński RobertPOLModlin TwierdzaMM4010:32:2610:32:26-
3246Smółkowski MarcinPOLRumiaRumiaRunnerMM3010:32:2810:32:28-
33154Grynagiel PrzemysławPOLOsiek Nad WisłąMM3010:35:4610:35:46-
34157Orzeszko GrzegorzPOLGdańskLOTOS Running TeamMM3010:40:2010:40:20-
35186Kościński PatrykPOLPozezdrzeMM1810:41:4410:41:44-
3694Kociumbas BartoszPOLMiliczMM4010:41:5310:41:53-
37134Kuropatwinski TomaszPOLAugustówMM3010:42:2210:42:22-
3876Klimczewski AndrzejPOLŁódźForever Young ŁódźMM5010:46:2610:46:26-
39190Jaroszuk KamilPOLGdańskAZSMM4010:49:1810:49:18-
40167Gess MariuszPOLGoleniowCzuby z GoleniowaMM4010:49:4210:49:42-
4129Ziemianin PrzemekPOLGdyniaMM3010:53:5010:53:50-
4290Kowalska JoannaPOLWarszawaKK4010:58:3910:58:39-
43149Kwiatkowski JarekPOLMalborkFLOWERS TEAMMM4010:59:5010:59:50-
44129Kowalewska EwaPOLCastletownKK3011:00:2211:00:22-
45152Pasek EdwardPOLGdańskMM5011:03:4611:03:46-
4647Rębisz MichałPOLMełnoMM3011:05:2311:05:23-
47161Kusztelak JacekPOLPierwoszówZiemo&Wit TeamMM3011:09:0611:09:06-
48156Panus PeterPOLNettetalMM4011:10:2811:10:28-
4955Paschke RomanPOLGdyniaShipCupMM4011:11:2811:11:28-
5096Krause GrzegorzPOLGdańskSztafeta NadzieiMM4011:17:0211:17:02-
51188Kulgajuk MichałPOLPruszcz GdańskiSUTMM3011:25:3711:25:37-
5274Podczarska IzabelaPOLKolbudyKOLBUDY TEAMKK4011:26:0911:26:09-
53101Bartnik ŁukaszPOLGdyniaMM4011:26:3111:26:31-
54189Deputat JoannaPOLElblągKK4011:29:0411:29:04-
5519Wojnowski WiesławPOLGdańskDCT Drużyna BiegowaMM3011:30:1011:30:10-
5663Sędecki PiotrPOLSkierniewiceMM5011:33:1611:33:16-
57124Ratajczak KonradPOLPniewyTrochę już biegam ;)MM4011:33:2111:33:21-
58104Muzolf DorotaPOLPruszcz GdańskiKK4011:33:4311:33:43-
59105Rak ŁukaszPOLGarbatka#ChaseYourDreams / Grupa Pana TolkaMM3011:36:0911:36:09-
60109Czapliński MichałPOLOstrołękaMM4011:36:1711:36:17-
61194Mazerski GrzegorzPOLGdańskMM4011:36:2911:36:29-
62184Wołosiuk PrzemysławPOLBiała PodlaskabrakMM4011:40:0011:40:00-
6345Walaszkowska DominikaPOLGościcinoBIESYKK3011:40:3811:40:38-
64172Domostowicz MichałPOLSkierniewiceMM3011:48:2011:48:20-
65135Szymańska KatarzynaPOLSzczecinBiegam dla siebieKK3011:48:4611:48:46-
6686Mroziak MaciekPOLGdyniaMM4011:48:4911:48:49-
67121Weremjewicz Marcin WiktorPOLGdyniaRunsofunMM4011:50:3311:50:33-
68141Ciemborowicz KarolPOLKatowice#KFDMM3011:50:4811:50:48-
6975Podczarski TomaszPOLKolbudyKOLBUDY TEAMMM4012:01:3612:01:36-
70148Maszota FranciszekPOLBartoszyceBartoszycka Grupa Biegowa ENDORFINYMM4012:03:0412:03:04-
7112Marciniak RobertPOLBaninoMM4012:05:1912:05:19-
7232Marczewski SławomirPOLZłotówStowarzyszenie Ludzi w Biegu ZłotówMM4012:05:5112:05:51-
7384Kulig TomaszPOLWrocławMM4012:08:1012:08:10-
74139Strobin FilipPOLKonstantynów ŁódzkiInstytut Matematyki Politechniki ŁódzkiejMM3012:13:0712:13:07-
75128Gąsiorek PawełPOLJabłonna9. DywersyjnaMM4012:15:5112:15:51-
76175Osowski WojtekPOLZachełmieTeam Podgórzyn- Gmina Przyjazna z NaturyMM4012:15:5612:15:56-
7782Krupa KajetanPOLGdyniaMM1812:18:1612:18:16-
7813Lik MarekPOLChełmChełm biegaMM5012:20:4512:20:45-
7978Kowalski MaciejPOLGdańskLOTOS Running TeamMM4012:22:4312:22:43-
80110Kos SławomirPOLNowy Dwór Gdański/ OrłowoDCT Drużyna BiegowaMM4012:22:5612:22:56-
81127Hinz WojciechPOLGniewDCT Drużyna BiegowaMM4012:22:5712:22:57-
8292Karolak AsiaPOLSlupskKK3012:23:0412:23:04-
8326Augustyniak MirosławaPOLGdyniaMAMY TO - Biega i pomagaKK4012:23:1612:23:16-
84158Trzeciak BartłomiejPOLGdańskSztafeta NadzieiMM3012:23:3112:23:31-
85165Nawrot ArturPOLTrzebnicaMM3012:30:1312:30:13-
86130Deiniuk RomanPOLWarszawaMM1812:30:3712:30:37-
87179Makselon MaciejPOLSzczecinekTorpedo SzczecinekMM3012:33:5512:33:55-
88178Wiórek MaciejPOLSzczecinekRDLP SzczecinekMM3012:33:5612:33:56-
89169Latoszek RafałPOLWarszawaCTS - CzajaTrainingSystemMM4012:34:2212:34:22-
9050Owczarski MarcinPOLChojniceMM4012:46:0812:46:08-
9156Wilkowski KrzysztofPOLKoszalinROZBIEGANY KOSZALINMM3012:47:3512:47:35-
92143Pawlak MaciejPOLSkórzewoMM3012:52:5512:52:55-
93137Wojtaszek MarcinPOLToruńMuchy na zębachMM3012:53:5012:53:50-
94112Jurgielewicz JacekPOLKostkowoMM5012:55:4512:55:45-
9579Lic JanuszPOLZabrzeMM5013:00:5413:00:54-
96100Frej MarcinPOLWarszawaZabiegani.TVMM3013:04:0313:04:03-
97174Gorczewska RenataPOLRybarzowiceISKRA RYBARZOWICEKK4013:06:1613:06:16-
98195Radecki MariuszPOLRóżynyMM3013:12:2113:12:21-
99114Purczyński GrzegorzPOLZielona GóraZielona GóraMM3013:12:3113:12:31-
100176Grabiński WaldemarPOLRogoźno Wlkp.Rogoziński Klub BiegaczaMM4013:12:4113:12:41-
10164Niespodziana AnnaPOLRogoźnoRogoziński Klub BiegaczaKK3013:12:4113:12:41-
10258Lisik JustynaPOLSłupskPoranny patrolKK3013:19:3713:19:37-
10398Nowakowski LukaszPOLGdyniaLOTOS TeamMM4013:26:4213:26:42-
10448Christensen JensPOLPruszkowMM4013:28:1913:28:19-
10567Iwaszczyszyn TomaszPOLWrocławMM3013:28:2413:28:24-
106136Podlaszewski JacekPOLToruńSPCMM4013:29:3913:29:39-
10771Śliwińska KatarzynaPOLGdyniaKS ISKRA przy Akademii Marynarki Wojennej w GdyniKK4013:29:4713:29:47-
10883Wąż MariuszPOLRedaKS ISKRA przy Akademii Marynarki Wojennej w GdyniMM4013:29:4713:29:47-
109102Piech MichałPOLStudzieniceMM4013:33:4613:33:46-
110140Cichowski GrzegorzPOLGdynia KarwinyMM5013:35:0413:35:04-
11142Kotowski PiotrPOLGdańskMM3013:36:4913:36:49-
112162Stawska AnnaPOLLuxembourgKK3013:37:0913:37:09-
113142Hadam MichałPOLLubońKB Maniac Poznań/NBRMM4013:37:5113:37:51-
11470Nojman RafałPOLDobre MiastoSą WolniejsiMM3013:39:4713:39:47-
11514Kuciński TomaszPOLMińsk MazowieckiMKB DreptakMM4013:41:0413:41:04-
116108Pisarski SebastianPOLGdańskMM3013:41:0613:41:06-
11761Horowski TomaszPOLTychyRUNHOGS TychyMM4013:42:3613:42:36-
11889Gostkowska-Drzewicka MagdalenaPOLLiniewoKK4013:43:5413:43:54-
119171Bąk AndrzejPOLLubiczSPCMM4013:48:2113:48:21-
120132Włodarczyk TeresaPOLToruńSPCKK5013:48:2313:48:23-
121168Wałek PiotrPOLWarszawaRunners Team QuiblMM4013:52:5713:52:57-
12234Paterek AgataPOLGdańskKK4013:53:5413:53:54-
12351Gajdus WiktorPOLGdańskDCT Drużyna BiegowaMM3013:54:0413:54:04-
12416Bieszke RafałPOLGdyniaWymiataczeMM3013:54:5913:54:59-
125147Buca RafałPOLSopotMLKS BASZTA BYTÓWMM4013:55:0213:55:02-
12631Luto PawełPOLGdańskDCT drużyna biegowaMM3013:55:4113:55:41-
127146Kasikowski TomekPOLToruńMM4013:55:4813:55:48-
12839Kondratiuk RenataPOLGdańskKK5013:56:0513:56:05-
129118Hryniewicka MonikaPOLRumiaKK3013:57:4013:57:40-
13091Pieńkowski TomaszPOLGdańskRINGRAIDERSMM3013:57:4713:57:47-
131103Ferenc AdrianPOLPiszPowiatowa Akademia Sportu i Rekreacji w PiszuMM1814:02:3614:02:36-
132181Jarosz JarosławPOLOpoleAMTMM4014:02:4114:02:41-
133155Babirecki MirosławPOLGdynia ObłużePADŁ NA RYJ TEAMMM4014:02:5814:02:58-
134117Gruchała RobertPOLGdyniaMM4014:02:5814:02:58-
135187Mazurek WojciechPOLOstrowiec ŚwiętokrzyskiFireEaglesOCRMM1814:05:1614:05:16-
13635Daszewski FilipPOLDębnoMM1814:05:1714:05:17-
137180Dzikiewicz KrzysztofPOLBojanoUltra3MM4014:07:5914:07:59-
138153Mężyński MichałPOLWarszawaŻimbakiMM4014:08:0214:08:02-
139164Siekanowicz PawełPOLNowy ŚwiatMM4014:08:0514:08:05-
14053Andrzejewska DorotaPOLGdańskKK3014:08:0714:08:07-
14187Wojdasiewicz TadeuszPOLKępiceTurysta / Rowerzysta / Amator Biegu ? Decathlon SłupskMM3014:08:1414:08:14-
142150Szumigraj EwaPOLPrzytokStowarzyszenie Nowe GraniceKK4014:19:3214:19:32-
143192Marszałkowski ŁukaszPOLGdańskMM3014:21:2814:21:28-
14436Bajerski MarcinPOLGdańskTułaczeMM4014:21:3514:21:35-
145159Wierzba GrzegorzPOLToruńW&WMCMM4014:25:3414:25:34-
14662Wierzba KrzysztofPOLGdańskW&WMCMM4014:25:3514:25:35-
147185Jersak JakubPOLGdańskMM3014:27:2314:27:23-