Stan wyników: NIEOFICJALNE

#Nr
Bib
Nazwisko, imię
Surname, Name
KrajMiejscowość
City
TeamPłeć
Sex
Mce K/M
Rank F/M
Czas brutto
Gun Time
Strata
Gap
141Gruszka GracjanPolskaBydgoszczCWZS Zawisza BydgoszczM100:17:35-
2108Bloch PrzemysławPolskaCzerskBiegające Śliwice (Czersk)M200:17:53-
3153Wiśniewski DawidPOLINOWROCŁAWM300:18:14-
4110Lewandowski PawełPOLŻninCzarne DzikiM400:19:15-
586Piotrowski KrzysztofPolskaInowrocławM500:19:22-
6106Kmitta LeszekPolskainowrocławM600:20:17-
7100Włodarczyk WojciechPolskaBydgoszczCzarne StopyM700:20:56-
8126Szukalski RafałPOLInowrocławINOWROCŁAW BIEGAM800:21:31-
927Jambur IwonaPolskaMiechów-CharsznicaK100:21:59-
10134Nurkiewicz Jarosław LucjanPOLBydgoszczKung fu Pandy 3M900:22:42-
117Piechnik RafałPolskaInowrocławM1000:22:57-
12113Ładoń RafałPOLInowrocławM1100:23:32-
13130STANKIEWICZ GRZEGORZPOLInowroclawM1200:23:53-
1489Nawrocki MarcinPolskaMogilnoMOGILNO TEAMM1300:23:59-
15157Jabłoński MichałPOLInowrocławM1400:24:01-
1640Znaniecki MichałPolskaInowrocławBBL InowrocławM1500:24:03-
1791Ciesielski MarcinPolskaPalmowoM1600:24:04-
18158Kosek GrzegorzPOLKrakówM1700:24:06-
19149Kala MichałPOLŁabiszynM1800:24:08-
2065Grabowski KamilPolskaINOWROCŁAWM1900:24:13-
2183Górna KarolinaPolskaInowrocławBBL Inowrocław /MKS InowrocławK200:24:16-
22119Kalinowski KrzysztofPOLTarnowskie GóryGoggle PAE TeamM2000:24:30-
2316Komisarczyk IwonaPolskaInowrocławInowrocław BiegaK300:24:35-
2460Różańska MagdalenaPolskaWarszawaK400:24:47-
2531Tuszyński TomaszPolskaSławęcinekM2100:24:59-
2669WOJCIECHOWSKI MARIUSZPolskaSOSNOWIECMARIOM2200:25:07-
2717Sitko ArkadiuszPolskaKołodziejewoSzybkie Rysie TEAMM2300:25:11-
2834Głowacki PrzemysławPolskaInowrocławM2400:25:22-
2921Woszczyk AgnieszkaPolskaBydgoszczK500:25:26-
3097Wieczorek JustynaPolskaInowrocławK600:25:27-
3138Pluta WeronikaPolskaWągrowiecDOJO WągrowiecK700:25:35-
3245Wierzchowski MichałPolskaInowrocławM2500:25:46-
33141Kaszewski ŁukaszPOLInowrocławM2600:26:01-
3412Fengler MagdalenaPolskaInowrocławK800:26:02-
3513Ochocki MaciejPolskaInowrocławM2700:26:13-
36145Czerwińska EmiliaPOLJanikowoK900:26:16-
378Warakomska AnnaPolskaInowrocławK1000:26:27-
3857Lipińska JuliaPolskaInowrocławK1100:26:32-
3959Jóźwiak DominikPolskaInowrocławM2800:26:48-
4056Maciński WaldemarPolskaBydgoszczM2800:26:48-
4173Golaszewski GrzegorzPolskaInowrocławM3000:26:53-
4249Krainski MarekPolskaToruńElkasmaM3100:27:10-
4339Czyżewski RobertPolskaInowrocławM3200:27:16-
44146Bobrowska AnetaPOLNowy SączK1200:27:17-
4582Gołata ArturPolskaBydgoszczM3300:27:22-
46114Bukowski KrzysztofPOLInowrocławStowarzyszenie Krwiodawców ''Fara'' InowrocławM3400:27:25-
4766Kąkolewska MartaPolskaLiszkowoK1300:27:35-
4878Głowacki MarcinPolskaInowrocławInowrocławski Klub Sportowy KarateM3500:27:36-
49140Koralewska IzabelaPOLKołoPGB Sportowa PaczkaK1400:27:36-
5036Dzielak MartaPolskaInowrocławSAPER TEAMK1500:27:37-
51156Kajling KrzysztofPOLInowrocławM3600:27:41-
52150Albiński MariuszPOLInowrocławM3700:27:43-
5390Jelonek RafałPolskaInowrocławM3800:27:51-
5495Buczek RafałPolskaInowrocławM3900:27:53-
5558Sztukowska AnnaPolskaInowrocławK1600:28:05-
5650Łyszczarz KingaPolskaJanikowoK1700:28:15-
5771Paczkowska JoannaPolskaBydgoszczTRISPACE/TREKK1800:28:24-
58135Nadrajkowska JoannaPOLInowrocławDzikie KunyK1900:28:29-
59117Jóźwiak MirosławaPOLInowrocławK2000:28:30-
6067Pankowski PrzemysławPolskaiNOWROCŁAW1. BLWLM4000:28:32-
6135ZDZIEBLIŃSKI RobertPolskaInowrocław1.BLWLM4100:28:33-
6294Buczek AngelikaPolskaInowrocławK2100:28:34-
63120Borowska MonikaPOLGorzów WielkopolskiK2200:28:35-
6411Fengler MichałPolskaInowrocławM4200:28:50-
6537Dzielak ArturPolskaInowrocławSAPER TEAMM4300:28:56-
666Piechnik RóżaPolskaInowrocławK2300:29:00-
6751Barczak AgnieszkaPolskaLudziskoK2400:29:11-
68148Paluszak ŁukaszPOLInowrocławM4400:29:18-
69124Śmigielska MagdalenaPOLZbytowoK2500:29:20-
7046Kaczmarek PawełPolskaInowrocławNiezapominajkiM4500:29:31-
7148Rygielski MichałPolskaChoceńM4600:29:32-
7254Czyżewska JustynaPolskaBrzozaK2600:29:41-
73115Kwiatkowska MagdalenaPOLInowrocławK2700:29:50-
7493Celanowicz LidiaPolskaInowrocławK2800:30:00-
7519KARMONIK MONIKAPolskaINOWROCŁAWK2900:30:01-
7684Hebda DamianPolskaInowrocławM4700:30:22-
7730Tuszyńska AnnaPolskaSławęcinekK3000:30:24-
78109Stępień PaulinaPolskaPakośćK3100:30:30-
7972Papczyński RobertPolskaBydgoszczM4800:30:36-
805Cywka KatarzynaPolskaBydgoszcz12tri.plK3200:30:41-
81101Alachniewicz AleksandraPolskaToruńK3300:30:50-
8222Głowacka SylwiaPolskaInowrocławK3400:31:30-
83154Maciejewski MirosławPOLPoznańChartowoM4900:31:37-
8498Marciniak BeataPolandWłocławek-K3500:31:53-
8563Szymczyk RadosławPolskaInowrocławM5000:32:19-
8614Piekut AnetaPolskaMogilnoAktywne MogilnoK3600:32:21-
8733Antos BarbaraPolskaPiechcinK3700:32:23-
884Kubiak MariolaPolskaInowrocławStowarzyszenie Sportowe LandrynkaK3800:32:46-
89155Sparniuk PatrycjaPOLInowrocławK3900:32:59-
90131Senska JoannaPOLInowrocławK4000:33:02-
9196Pełnikowska DorotaPolskaWłocławekK4100:33:28-
9232Ratajczyk WiktoriaPolskaInowrocławK4200:33:34-
93112Ładoń KatarzynaPOLInowrocławK4300:33:35-
9447Królik AleksandraPolskaInowroclawK4400:34:20-
951Malcherek AnnaPolskaStrzelce OpolskieK4500:34:37-
96118Dadzibóg MagdalenaPOLBytońK4600:34:47-
9761Grabara AdamPolskaKatowiceM5100:34:58-
983Muszyńska IwonaPolskaCienciskoK4700:35:05-
99129Stankiewicz IzabelaPOLInowroclawK4800:35:13-
10064Szymczyk JoannaPolskaInowrocławK4900:35:30-
101122Wojewòdka AnnaPOLWieluńK5000:35:35-
10220RYCHWALSKA AGNIESZKAPolskaPakośćPakość biegaK5100:35:53-
10387Wiśniewski BartoszPolskaInowrocławM5200:35:56-
10485Gołębiewski PatrykPolskaInowrocławM5300:36:08-
1059Kownacki ArkadiuszPolskaWitkowoWataha - Łączy Nas Bieganie / Drużyna SzpikuM5400:36:41-
10692Wieczorek-Ciesielska AnitaPolskaPalmowoK5200:36:49-
10718LAMENT LIDIAPolskaINOWROCŁAWK5300:40:09-
10880Grabiński HenrykPolskaInowrocławMILUSIŃSCY INOWROCŁAWM5500:40:45-
10975Amroziewicz BeataPolskaKrobiaK5400:41:02-
11081JUSZCZAK MałgorzataPolskaInowrocławK5500:42:38-
111142Hulisz MałgorzataPOLInowrocławK5600:42:46-
11224Koteras JolantaPolskaWarszawaK5700:44:57-
11353KŁACZYŃSKA EWAPolskaINOWROCŁAWK5800:45:27-
11423Lubaś BartłomiejPolskaMielecONS - Odchudzanie Na SportowoM5600:45:59-
11552KŁACZYŃSKI WOJCIECHPolskaINOWROCŁAWM5700:47:49-
116111Kopeć KatarzynaPOLInowrocławK5900:50:42-
11776Gąsiorek KarolinaPolskaWybranowo 4K6000:58:19-
11868Szrejter IzabelaPolskaToruńBBKTSK6101:05:00-
11977Jarczewska RenataPolskaGoleniówK6201:22:50-
12062Pluciński JakubPolskaInowrocławPozkal Running TeamM5803:00:00-