# | Nr Bib | Nazwisko, imię | Kraj | Miejscowość City | Team | Płeć | Mce K/M Rank F/M | Kategoria Age Group | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 11 | Szymanski Wojciech | Poland | Klodawa | M | 1 | M40 | 1 | 02:49:23 | - | |
2 | 49 | Traczyk Łukasz | Polska | Żychlin | ROZBIEGANI - ŻYCHLIN | M | 2 | M20 | 1 | 02:57:13 | - |
3 | 142 | Bury Andzrej | Polska | Gorzów Wlkp. | M | 3 | M50 | 1 | 03:26:51 | - | |
4 | 154 | Pachowicz Maciej | Polska | Długa Goślina | M | 4 | M40 | 2 | 03:27:52 | - | |
5 | 153 | Rajda Aneta | Polska | Katowice | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | K | 1 | K40 | 1 | 03:28:39 | - |
6 | 102 | Wujda Mirosław | Polska | Dębno | Erni Rulez | M | 5 | M40 | 3 | 03:36:05 | - |
7 | 35 | Winnicki Dariusz | Polska | Dębno | Fancklub Eda Whitlocka | M | 6 | M50 | 2 | 03:37:09 | - |
8 | 137 | Łuc Grzegorz | Polska | Otwock | M | 7 | M40 | 4 | 03:44:33 | - | |
9 | 105 | Łoszyński Marcin | Polska | Żółwia Błoć | Rozbiegany Goleniów | M | 8 | M30 | 1 | 03:46:38 | - |
10 | 14 | Przytuła Jarosław | Polska | Goleniów | Rozbiegany Goleniów | M | 9 | M30 | 2 | 03:47:11 | - |
11 | 125 | Korniewicz Katarzyna | Polska | Pila | Gwardia Piła | K | 2 | K40 | 2 | 03:50:10 | - |
12 | 45 | Jastrzembski Edmund | Polska | Gdańsk | SILESIA MARATHON TEAM/BYDGOSZCZ FAN MARATON | M | 10 | M40 | 5 | 04:00:46 | - |
13 | 138 | PIGLA ANDRZEJ | Polska | Wrocław | R-7 | M | 11 | M40 | 6 | 04:03:35 | - |
14 | 128 | Salman Hilal | United Arab Emirates | Dubai | AbuDhabi Striders | M | 12 | M30 | 3 | 04:04:56 | - |
15 | 53 | Domański Jakub | Polska | Koło | M | 13 | M30 | 4 | 04:06:52 | - | |
16 | 51 | Kożuchowski Dawid | Polska | Koło | Geberit Team | M | 14 | M20 | 2 | 04:07:12 | - |
17 | 82 | Grzywacz Karol Grzywacz | Polska | Gdynia | Lolo Team | M | 15 | M30 | 5 | 04:08:05 | - |
18 | 116 | Kruszyński Krzysztof | Polska | świecie | M | 16 | M50 | 3 | 04:08:19 | - | |
19 | 143 | Peter Zdzisław | Polska | Tczew | M | 17 | M60 | 1 | 04:13:13 | - | |
20 | 55 | Kurzela Jakub | Polska | Świętochłowice | Gibkie Szłapy | M | 18 | M30 | 6 | 04:19:47 | - |
21 | 19 | Kowalski Roman | Polska | szczecin | M | 19 | M40 | 7 | 04:21:28 | - | |
22 | 50 | Ochab Janusz | Polska | Warszawa | M | 20 | M40 | 8 | 04:21:50 | - | |
23 | 52 | Wojciechowska Monika | Polska | Koło | Mluks Triathlon Koło | K | 3 | K30 | 1 | 04:21:54 | - |
24 | 59 | Sulkowski Arkadiusz | Polska | Knurów | SULEK team | M | 21 | M40 | 9 | 04:28:44 | - |
25 | 123 | Lorek Adam | Polska | LESZNO | Biegam dla siebie | M | 22 | M40 | 10 | 04:31:59 | - |
26 | 108 | Wozniak Damian | Polska | Leszno | chomiki z kopytem | M | 23 | M40 | 11 | 04:43:02 | - |
27 | 27 | Kurlej Mariusz | Polska | Gryfino | KB Hermes Gryfino | M | 24 | M50 | 4 | 04:44:35 | - |
28 | 107 | Kulczykowska Julita | Polska | Jezierzce Koscielne | chomiki z kopytem | K | 4 | K40 | 3 | 04:46:13 | - |
29 | 149 | Witkowska Karolina | Polska | Cychry | K | 5 | K30 | 2 | 04:47:07 | - | |
30 | 110 | Żybula Maciej Leonard | Polska | Warszawa | Bees & Honey | M | 25 | M30 | 7 | 04:50:39 | - |
31 | 163 | Marcinek Rafał | Polska | Wrocław | Marcinek Team | M | 26 | M40 | 12 | 04:54:23 | - |
32 | 12 | Prusakiewicz Marzena | Polska | Września | PRUSAK TEAM | K | 6 | K40 | 4 | 05:22:36 | - |
33 | 26 | Gałka Grzegorz | Polska | Gdańsk | M | 27 | M40 | 13 | 05:47:27 | - | |
34 | 156 | Maciejewski Robert | Polska | Wałbrzych | Biegam bo lubie | M | 28 | M30 | 8 | 05:53:03 | - |
35 | 57 | Łata Tomasz | Polska | Kraków | M | 29 | M40 | 14 | 06:00:00 | - | |
36 | 104 | Krajka Miroslaw | Polska | Michałów-Grabina | Spartanie Dzieciom | M | 30 | M30 | 9 | 07:09:12 | - |