Stan wyników: OFICJALNE

#Nr
Bib
Nazwisko, imię
Surname, Name
KrajMiejscowość
City
TeamPłeć
Sex
Mce K/M
Rank F/M
Czas brutto
Gun Time
Strata
Gap
1234Szydłowski AdrianPolskaBiałystokCHŁOPCY CHORTENOWCYM101:31:31-
2184Żyrkowski RobertPolskaKętrzynDrużyna MLM201:32:51-
369Witek GrzegorzPolskaKrakowM301:34:17-
4118Dróżdż HubertPolskaRadomskoM401:38:27-
580Adamus MichałPolskaRytroM501:38:29-
666Lubieneic MateuszPolskaBrzezie k. SulechowaM601:38:40-
7146Kadziszewski MaciejPolandPoznanM701:38:52-
8143Kadziszewski RadosławPolskaPoznańMK - Biegaj z MarkiemM801:38:53-
9220Babik KrzysztofPolskaŹródłaM901:40:50-
10198Wasilewski AdamPolskaWrocławM1001:41:09-
11120Rosiak DamianPolskaStare GrabieStare GrabieM1101:41:10-
12180SZYMANOWICZ MARIUSZPolskaPoznańCharty Chartowo/Drużyna SzpikuM1201:41:38-
1364Augustyniak JAKUBPolskaŚLĘZADtr Biega / Mario TeamM1301:41:44-
14231Cagara DawidPolskaKwirynówM1401:41:46-
1589Wawrzyniak DamianPolskaLublinM1501:42:22-
16167Ulinskas VladasLithuaniaWilnoMARATOMANIJAM1601:43:14-
17163Ziółkowski TomaszPolskaGiżyckoM1601:43:14-
18132Safin StaszekPolskaChojnówWataha Łączy Nas BieganieM1801:43:51-
19168Syguła SylwiuszPolskaWołówWołów BiegaM1901:43:59-
20202Spychała MiłoszPolskaWałczM2001:44:43-
21188Kaczmarek ArturPolskaMiędzyrzeczMiędzyrzeckie GazeleM2101:46:44-
22210Grabczak DawidPolskaPuławyM2201:47:34-
2331Juszczyk GrzegorzUnited KingdomHarrogateM2301:48:03-
24222Świacka RoksanaPolskaKrasnopolK101:48:16-
25223Bladowski WojciechPolskaGdańskM2401:49:46-
2634Baćmaga MarekPolskaWarszawaM2501:50:40-
2782Kaźmirski DariuszPolskaBydgoszczM2601:52:14-
28183Sędrowski AdamPolskaLidzbark WarmińskiM2601:52:14-
29235Górczyński MichałPolskaWarszawaks staszewscyM2801:52:33-
30135Kubiak MirosławPolskaSwarzędzGB Wielkopolscy BiegaczeM2901:53:00-
31124Iwański ArkadiuszPolskaNowy SączM3001:53:29-
32173Jaklewicz NathaliePolskaWysokaK201:53:35-
33236Morawska AgnieszkaPolskaBiałystokK301:53:42-
34218GABOR KRZYSZTOFPolskaRADOMSKOBiegam samM3101:53:55-
35229Miłkowski JózefPolskaDrohiczynDrohiczyńska BandaM3101:53:55-
36191Radzioch TomaszPolskaKrakówM3301:54:16-
37213Panaszek RafałPolskaKluczborkKluczborski klub karateM3401:54:36-
38102Boryczka SzymonPolskaMiędzyrzeczeM3501:54:40-
39134Czujko RobertPolskaGdańskM3601:54:50-
40171Kondratowicz PawełPolskaBiałystokM3701:55:15-
41181Kaźmirski KrzysztofPolskaBydgoszczM3801:55:24-
42112Saczuk AgnieszkaPolskaSterdyńBorn to Run Damian ChojnickiK401:55:25-
43127Dąbrowski KarolPolskaWarszawaM3901:56:39-
4440Dolata MarcinPolskaGdyniaM4001:56:57-
45193TABOREK JanuszPolskaPoznańAZS UAM PoznańM4101:57:00-
46216Wojtyniak DawidPolskaSkulskM4201:57:13-
4758Siemieniuk AndrzejPolskaBiałystokM4301:57:58-
4844Bojko MarekPolskaStepnicaM4401:58:13-
49211Trzaskoma RafałPolskaJabłonnaPLIK TEAMM4501:58:17-
5076Ratajczak KonradPolskaPniewyTrochę już biegam ;)M4601:58:20-
51176Król PiotrPolskaSzczecinekPiot KrólM4701:58:34-
5232Szela Dominik SzelaPolskaRzeszówSUEZ Izolacje BudowlaneM4801:58:36-
53199Kozicki RafałPolskaKolnoM4901:58:55-
54154Banaszewski AdamPolskaOleśnicaIPA WrocławM5001:59:00-
5553Lewandowski BartoszPolskaPoznańM5101:59:04-
5643Piotrowicz WojciechPolskaPołczynoWojciechM5201:59:16-
57242Bartnik RafałPolskaWarszawaZabiegany WołominM5301:59:34-
58125Walenczak WaldemarPolskaZdunyM5402:00:00-
59149Dolecki AndrzejPolskaRedaMarynarka WojennaM5502:00:10-
6094Wachek OskarPolskaBraniewoM5602:00:44-
6192Balon AdamPolskaPłockBALON Running TeamM5702:00:51-
6298Starukiewicz BeataPolskaBraniewoK502:01:09-
63201Hryszko PawełPolskaBiałystokM5802:01:11-
6451Banek PawwlPolskaJeszkowiceM5902:01:30-
65217Figatowski TomaszPolskaBaciutyM6002:01:56-
66233Manuszak PrzemysławPolskaKleczewM6102:01:57-
6761Szablewski GrzegorzPolskaWrocławM6202:02:22-
68108Pietraś ArkadiuszPolskaBełżyceM6302:02:24-
6999Gorczyca AnnaPolskaBraniewoK602:02:28-
70249Kasprzyk BogdanPolskaMściceKM PSP Koszalin/ JRG-2M6402:02:33-
7137Brykowska TeresaPolskaPabianiceADA TEAMK702:03:01-
7290Węgrzyn TomaszPolskaKrakówM6502:03:19-
73203Bieniek GrzegorzPolskaRzeszówBieniek TeamM6602:03:26-
74185Bogdanovsky PatrykPolskaWarszawaM6702:04:02-
7568Pogorzelski DanielPolskaZabłudówM6802:04:16-
76219Mazurek MarzenaPolskaWarszawaK802:04:17-
77215Rutka MałgorzataPolskaOrońskoK902:04:46-
78156Mechecki GrzegorzPolskaKołobrzegM6902:04:58-
7996Andrzejewski KarolPolskaRadomM7002:05:05-
80179Krupa WaldemarPolskaPraszkaM7102:05:13-
81239Wosinski Artur21PoznańM7202:05:27-
82244Lora MarzenaPolskaStrzałkówK1002:05:35-
83137Paczkowski PawełPolskaŁódźNU-MEEM7302:05:55-
8487Obrycki PawełPolskaGrajewoM7402:06:39-
8548Somerfeld PiotrPolskaŚremM7402:06:39-
86142Opieczyński KrzysztofPolandKiełczówM7602:07:00-
8763ROMAŃSKI MARCINPolskaStarogardGdańskiM7702:07:24-
8884Malinowski BartłomiejPolskaPoznańM7802:07:33-
89144Wawryszuk AnnaPolskaLublinK1102:07:38-
9093Valevich YuryBelarusMinskM7902:07:45-
91221Sobieszek RafałPolskaŁódźRYSIOTEAMM8002:08:08-
92241Rozwadowski MarcinPolskaGranicaM8102:08:47-
9341Schmidt JanuszPolskaPołczyno BisM8202:08:48-
94131Kocik AdamPolskaŁódźRazem Trenujemy SportM8302:09:02-
95227Łandwijt MarcinPolskaKonstantynów ŁódzkiM8402:10:16-
9681Szacilowski MateuszDeutschlandDeggendorfM8502:10:26-
97114Pilski AndrzejPolskaFromborkM8602:10:40-
98177Nowacki MichałPolskaPoznańM8702:10:54-
99190kowalik MieczysławPolskaDobrzewinoKowalikiM8802:11:34-
10049ANDRZEJAk RAFAŁPolskaSuchy lasBogini Chaosu TeamM8902:11:52-
101141Turowski PiotrPolskaOlszewnica StaraPLIK TEAMM9002:12:35-
102139Bury RafałPolskaZagórzeRun GloriaM9102:13:21-
10386Klepacka KingaPolskaMońkiK1202:14:10-
104138Swarbuła RobertPolskaWrocławM9202:14:26-
105172Mohr MateuszPolskaWarszawaM9302:14:34-
106106Szach Andrzej SzachPolskaLądek Zdrój22kbpgM9402:14:38-
107100Knop DamianPolskaKołoM9502:14:43-
10847Ślusarczyk AleksandraPolskaGdyniaK1302:15:15-
109162Rosołowska PaulinaPolskaChotomówTrucht Tarchomin TeamK1402:15:16-
11036Izdebska RenataPolskaLublinK1502:16:28-
111178Dziewulska HenrykaPolskaPiastówRozbiegany PiastówM9602:17:42-
112145Szymańska HannaPolskaSkórkaPozytywni biegaczeK1602:17:48-
11335Piechowiak DariuszPolskaSkokiM9702:17:54-
114226Jakubczak MagdalenaPolskaŁaskK1702:17:57-
115122Wujek MarcinPolskaBrodnicaBrodnica biegaM9802:19:00-
11670Bator ZbigniewPolskaWarszawaM9902:19:05-
117230Milkowska EwaPolskaDrohiczynDrohiczyńska BandaK1802:19:15-
11857Iwaniuk PawełPolskaŻarki LetniskoM10002:19:54-
119175Michalski StanisławPolskaPoznańM10102:20:03-
12038Szymański MichałPolskaBydgoszczM10202:20:42-
12188Wertyporoch MichałPolskaWrocławM10302:22:46-
12278Hylla MateuszPolskaTarnów OpolskiM10402:22:51-
123200Mijakoska-Siemion AleksandraPolskaWarszawaK1902:22:56-
124246Bielawska KarolinaPolskaBiałystokK2002:23:00-
125126Wojewódzka AgnieszkaPolskaWasilkówK2102:23:01-
12677Grabara AdamPolskaKatowiceM10502:24:53-
127115Krępeć NataliaPolskaGolub-DobrzyńK2202:25:13-
12897Papiernik JustynaPolskaŁódźMakimoK2302:25:48-
129110GAWINA PawełPolskaBiałystokM10602:27:00-
13073Banasik PawełPolskaRadomM10702:27:26-
131187Sosnowska SylwiaPolskaWrocławK2402:27:29-
13242Reszka AndrzejPolskaKnurówKlub Leniwych BiegaczyM10802:28:54-
133130Furmaniak MichałPolskaGniezno, DalkiM10902:28:56-
134214Wilk MarekPolskaRacibórzM11002:30:10-
135206Bigus KrzysztofPolskaBolszewoM11102:30:24-
13685Zięba TomaszPolskaWarszawaM11202:31:38-
13783Młodzianowski AdamNorwegiaMoenWINLANDM11302:31:39-
13879Mielnik NataliaPolskaKudowa-ZdrójActive BristolK2502:32:27-
139197Rychter AndrzejPolskaGdyniaPKO BPM11402:33:50-
140164Zielińska SylwiaPolskaJarosławSP MANASTERZK2602:33:51-
141140Dziecielska AgnieszkaPolskaPoznańK2702:34:00-
142161Gudzińska-Niemiec AnnaPolskaJarosławPonadLimit TeamK2702:34:00-
143209Nikołajuk RobertPolskaOlsztynQuantumM11502:35:12-
144119Dróżdż JoannaPolskaRadomskoK2902:36:45-
145101WIANKOWSKI ROGERPolskaŻARYM11602:36:57-
146129Skałecka BeataPolskaKościanTeam KościanK3002:37:35-
14767Telakowska AnitaPolskaWarszawaK3102:38:52-
148232Cagara EdytaPolskaKwirynówK3202:39:06-
149109Wręczycki ŁukaszPolskaLubliniecM11702:39:07-
150121Gorzeń AnetaPolskaWroławK3302:39:10-
151157Miśkiewicz ArletaPolskaŚwiebodzinK3402:39:14-
15239Strzelska MałgorzataPolskaJaworznoK3502:39:50-
153243Danielek AdamPolskaBydgoszcz 11Biegam, żeby się nie spocić!M11802:41:00-
154105Mazur KatarzynaPolskaWrocławK3602:42:02-
155103Nowicki MarekPolskaBydgoszczTRIChicoM11902:43:17-
156207Pszczołak PatrykPolskaBiałystokM12002:44:33-
15760Pepliński MarekPolskaElblągBiegacze WolnościM12102:47:07-
158212Teul JoannaPolskaBiałystokK3702:48:41-
159245Matelska KarolinaPolskaPlewiskaK3802:49:05-
160147Żurawski JakubPolskaPoznańM12202:49:49-
161111Rybacka KatarzynaPolskaKłodawaK3902:52:32-
16265Stolarski AdamPolskaSzczecinM12302:55:57-
163136Woźniak-Bajko MałgorzataPolskaPigżaBBKSK4003:00:44-
164165Sobieszczuk DawidPolskaCzaplinekM12403:22:51-
165189Kazubek MaciejPolskaWarszawaM12503:27:43-
166155Beyer-Briks MarzenaPolskaPoznańK4103:46:16-
167238Lewandowska JoannaPolskaWarszawaK4204:25:59-