Stan wyników: NIEOFICJALNE

#Nr
Bib
Nazwisko, imię
Surname, Name
KrajMiejscowość
City
TeamPłeć
Sex
Mce K/M
Rank F/M
Czas brutto
Gun Time
Strata
Gap
19Kabat DamianPolskaStargardAsics FrontrunnerM101:07:15-
24Dobrowolski EmilPOLChotomowM201:07:28-
32Gardzielewski ArkadiuszPOLWrocławArkadiusz Gardzielewski Running TeamM301:07:32-
41Brzeziński BłażejPOLBydgoszczM401:09:54-
53836Hryciuk ŁukaszPolskaDębnoDębnowskie człapakiM501:10:06-
63515Lichota WojciechPolskaSkoczówLichotaTeamM601:15:32-
77Brzezińska AleksandraPOLBydgoszczK101:16:54-
83184Bąkowicz KAMILPOLBarczkowiceAktywni KamieńskM701:16:56-
92383Rutkowski MaciejPOLSulęcinUltra Diabły Team LubrzaM801:19:21-
10206Karolkiewicz DanielPOLDrohiczynENTRE.PL TeamM901:19:28-
113Ochal PawełPOLBydgoszczAsicsfrontrunnerM1001:19:59-
123351Farganus RobertPOLLeśnaZABIEGANI Z LEŚNEJM1101:20:34-
136Bańkowska AnnaPolskaBiałystokBiałystok Biega TeamK201:20:51-
14790niepokój patrykPOLwrocławM1201:23:02-
151055Wojtaszak RafałPOLKąty RybackieM1301:23:18-
165Jankowska KatarzynaPolskaBiałystokBiałystok BiegaK301:23:20-
173756Górzyński MaciejPolskaPiasecznoFundacja WoodrunM1401:23:29-
181772Ermakov EduardBLRPinskRUN4FUN.BYM1501:23:49-
191069Nowicz KonradPOLŻychlinM1601:23:58-
201415Tokarek PrzemysławPOLGubinBiegamBoLubię GubinM1701:24:04-
213935Konarzewska MartynaPolskaDziałdowoUKS MOSiR DziałdowoK401:24:05-
222828Sadowski DariuszPOLWęgrówM1801:24:31-
231180Baniak MarcinPOLMichałowiceG.O.A.T. MichałowiceM1901:24:56-
24888Kmieciak PiotrPOLŁódźŁódzkiBiegaczM2001:25:11-
251268Nehring KarolPOLSulejówekM2101:25:29-
26843Lewdorowicz WojciechPOLKadySam Sobie KlubemM2201:25:38-
27168Pluszka AdamPOLWarszawaVege RunnersM2301:25:40-
283203Radziwon MarekPOLOstródaM2401:25:48-
293623Marek DanielPolskaSwarzędzCybina TeamM2501:26:08-
303703Kastelik SzymonPolskaGilowiceGRZMOT GILOWICEM2601:26:11-
312381Włodarczyk KrzysztofPOLMiłoszyceM2701:26:12-
32892Stachowiak ŁukaszPOLPiłaM2801:26:22-
33635Weremko GrzegorzPOLPuławyM2901:26:25-
341627Ciszewski KamilPOLSuwałkiPogodne Suwałki Team // fizjoterapia-suwalki.plM3001:26:28-
351629Drażba ŁukaszPOLSuwałkiPogodne Suwałki Team // fizjoterapia-suwalki.plM3001:26:28-
361474Oprządek GabrielPOLWarszawaM3201:26:41-
373677Nowak KrzysztofPolskaBełchatówWarach-RoweryM3301:26:44-
381234Gajek IreneuszPOLCiechanówM3401:26:59-
39383Gorzkowski TomaszPOLDuszniki ZdrójM3501:27:14-
40814Bałaj KrzysztofPOLWarszawaM3601:27:27-
412576Vadym MatviichukBLROstrovetsRivne Running ClubM3701:27:31-
423581Kamiński KamilPOLHrubieszówCA LublinM3801:27:54-
432246Sagan ŁukaszPOLMrozyGOSiR MrozyM3901:28:08-
441035Olesiewicz PiotrPOLJózefosławM4001:28:09-
45245Kraus DamianPOLSzczecinSpartanie DzieciomM4101:28:20-
463504Marcinkiewicz JerzyPOLElblągM4201:28:25-
47110Kozłowski PatrykPOLGóra KalwariaM4301:28:33-
48653Jutkiewicz MarcinPOLWarszawaobieganiu.plM4401:28:48-
491457bełkot arkadiuszPOLświętochłowiceharcioleM4501:28:54-
503900Pochranowicz BarbaraPolskaMyślibórzStowarzyszenie Maraton DębnoK501:29:03-
51550Bartnik KrzysztofPOLSzczecinM4601:29:17-
52289Parszczyńska IzabelaPOLWarszawaTeam Parszczyńskich / Słodkie PączkiK601:29:24-
531437Maculewicz MarekPOLNidzicaUrwis BiegaM4701:29:26-
541528Waniek TomaszPOLTarnowskie GóryRun as You areM4801:29:36-
55680Nowicki MarcinPOLLegionowoBRAVEHEARTS LEGIONOWOM4901:29:51-
561874Walkowiak JacekPOLZielona GoraM5001:29:53-
572747Litka KrzysztofPOLWrocławPZU Sport TeamM5101:30:13-
583177Jarmołowicz JacekPOLBiałystokBiałystok Biega TeamM5201:30:22-
59468Woźniak IreneuszPOLCzarna białostockaFarmerM5301:30:28-
602494Szelest DariuszPOLWiśniowa GóraPIETRZYK RUNNING TEAMM5401:30:34-
613745Stoiński MarcinPolskaKostrzynBand of runnersM5501:30:42-
622737Dorniak JarosławPOLWrocławPZU Sport TeamM5601:31:00-
633508Mikołajczyk MarcinPolskaKrosnoM5701:31:03-
641753Kukla MaciejPOLChorzówM5801:31:08-
651043Garliński ŁukaszPOLWielowieśKb krokus kwiatkowiceM5901:31:09-
663747Hryszko PawełPolskaBiałystokJuvenia BiałystokM6001:31:15-
673609Osmólski RobertPolskaSielachowskieNADAKTYWNIM6101:31:19-
682061Pawełko AdrianPOLWałbrzychM6201:31:21-
69919Backiel JakubPOLBiałystokM6301:31:29-
702679Czabaj JacekPOLKwidzynKwidzyn BiegaM6401:31:33-
71674Soroka GiedriusLTUAlytusDzukijaM6501:31:51-
723873Janiszewski RadosławPolskaPołczyn-ZdrójPołczyn Biega ♥️M6601:31:56-
732754Sweklej AdamPOLBiała PodlaskaPZU Sport TeamM6701:32:02-
741262Winckiewicz MarekPOLPoznańM6701:32:02-
753757Behounek LeszekPolskaZakopaneTowarzystwo Gimnastyczne Sokół ZakopaneM6901:32:05-
762569Błaszak ŁukaszPOLSolec Kujawski"BUBA" Solec KujawskiM7001:32:08-
772715Kuśnierz KrzysztofPOLSmolecM7101:32:11-
78795Olejnik KrzysztofPOLBydgoszczM7101:32:11-
793858Kościuczyk AndrzejPolskaIzbiszczeM7301:32:14-
803385Lewandowski MarekPOLPoznańM7401:32:28-
813801Bobrowski PrzemysławPolskaBiałystokM7501:32:29-
82325Marzec MarcinPOLŁomżaM7601:32:31-
83400Trojanowski ArturPOLBobrownikiKB WikonM7701:32:36-
841090Makarowski PawełPOLBiałystokRUNtravelFUNM7801:32:39-
851899Kozioł PiotrPOLPorosłyM7901:32:47-
861465Schuster MartinPOLKrakówCzajlandiaM8001:32:48-
873024Radziwon TomaszPOL11-034M8101:32:50-
881820Parzelski MikołajPOLKatowiceM8201:32:59-
893394Nowocień JacekPOLPodkowa LeśnaUKS RusiecM8301:33:02-
90671Szymczak JacekPOLŚmieszkowoKB Gmina CzarnkówM8401:33:28-
913118Kudrycki JakubPOLBilczaBilczaM8501:33:38-
922622Myszk KrzysztofPOLChwaszczynoOsowa BiegaM8601:33:40-
931737Lewandowski WaldemarPOLGorzów Wlkp.LEWANDOWSCY TEAMM8701:33:41-
943792Szewczyk ŁukaszPolskaŚremREHAU CrossactiveM8701:33:41-
951904Barszcz PiotrekPOLWęgrówM8901:33:42-
961051BOLEWSKI DAMIANPOLCZERNIEJEWOCzerniejewo BiegaM9001:33:48-
971331Dederko MateuszPOLBiałystokUniwersytet w BiałymstokuM9101:33:52-
98668Sroka AdamPOLKuźnica CzarnkowskaKB Gmina CzarnkówM9201:33:58-
99436Olszewski TomaszPOLOleckoOlszewscy Running TeamM9301:34:05-
1003335Zygmunt MarcinPOLGdańskM9301:34:05-
1012561Kołek MaciejPOLWarszawaPZU Sport TeamM9501:34:18-
1021697Grzymkowski AdamPOLMarkiM9601:34:25-
1032194Krupiński MarekPOLGrabowo 3DĄBROWSKI TEAM /ZABIEGANE DNIM9701:34:29-
1042052Żwiruk KarolPOLWarszawaSzybkie Kopyto UltraM9801:34:39-
1051242Zyśk ArkadiuszPOLRZEKUŃKS ARCO ŁawyM9901:34:40-
1063823Kujawiński ArturPolskaPoznańKB MANIAC POZNAŃ / MANIAC TEAMM10001:34:43-
1073643Janocha MaciejPolskaŚwierzowa PolskaMJE TEAMM10101:34:54-
1082916PASAKALIK JAROSŁAWPOLWarszawaM10201:34:59-
1092999Stróżyński DanielPOLWołówWołów BiegaM10301:35:00-
1102746Kimak PawełPOLPodzamczePZU Sport TeamM10401:35:09-
1112380Szkoda KasiaPOLPoznańK701:35:13-
1122744Knychas DarekPOLWarszawaPZU SPORT TEAMM10501:35:15-
1131915Merchel MirosławPOLKrukiKS ARCO ŁAWYM10501:35:15-
1141588Socha MarcinPOLLubartówalwernia.org.plM10701:35:20-
1151583Bułach MarekPOLBiałystokSłużby munduroweM10801:35:21-
1161001Deleżuch WojciechPOLNiemceNie Ma LetkoM10901:35:22-
1173542Reszkiewicz RadosławPolskaKędzierzyn-KoźleM11001:35:43-
1181184Pazoła JarosławPOLŚremRUNNER'S POWERM11101:35:48-
1192692Ciesielski PrzemysławPOLGdyniaJanusze JogginguM11201:35:49-
1203071Burzyński PrzemysławPOLSzczecinORANGE POLSKAM11301:35:53-
1213697Witek GrzegorzPolskaKrakówM11301:35:53-
1221619Godewski AndrzejPOLWarszawaM11501:35:56-
1232209Syska KrystianPOLBrańskDrużyna Szpiku/Białystok Biega TeamM11601:36:02-
1243811Springer MarcinPolskaZłocieniecTEAMDRESSM11701:36:03-
1252379Kannenberg MaciejPOLSępólno KrajeńskieRun Team Sępólno KrajeńskieM11801:36:08-
126718Doliński KonradPOLBełchatówKB Spartakus BełchatówM11901:36:13-
1272351Markowski DariuszPOLGubinBBL GUBINM12001:36:21-
1283837Zwolak TomaszPolskaZABRZEZabrzańskie Parkowe BieganieM12001:36:21-
1293770Bis AgnieszkaSpainVALENCIARunners Ciudad de ValenciaK801:36:23-
1301177Bruliński KamilPOLŁomżaM12201:36:26-
1313857Kosowski MarcinPolskaWroclawRehaFit WrocławM12301:36:36-
1321574Mokrzewski WojciechPOLWysokie MazowieckieM12401:36:39-
1333405Bulsa DariuszPOLRzeszówM12501:36:40-
1343263Ostas SebastianPOLSiedlceM12601:36:42-
135320Taraszkiewicz ŁukaszPOLŁosicePędzące Ślimaki ŁosiceM12701:36:46-
1361293Lubowicki MarcinPOLBiałystokBiałystokBiegaTeamM12801:36:47-
1372994Kazberuk JarosławPOLWasilkówM12901:36:48-
1381186Kowalski MichałPOLWronkiWronkiM13001:36:50-
1393785Krupa GrzegorzPolskaWłocławekM13101:36:58-
1403304Rokicki PrzemekPOLKrzywiecM13201:37:00-
141852Machera u RafałPOLKoniecpolM13301:37:10-
142747Pręcikowski MateuszPOLDobrońM13401:37:14-
1432211Nieznalski KrzysztofPOLPoznańTorpol Running TeamM13501:37:17-
1441079Michalak ArturPOLBłoniePGB Sportowa PaczkaM13601:37:18-
1451757Jędrzejewski DanielPOLNowa Wieś RzecznaTRI Starogard GdańskiM13701:37:20-
1462273Mituta JacekPOLPołajewoKAMA RUN CzarnkówM13801:37:33-
1473766Jastak PawełPolskaSzczecinM13901:37:36-
148486Połczyński MateuszPOLPoznańM13901:37:36-
1493544Bartmański AndrzejPolskaKatowiceM14101:37:45-
150412Kacprzak SławekPOLJustynówRazem Trenujemy SportM14201:37:53-
151571Stefański PrzemysławPOLBiałystokM14301:37:58-
152377Dyszkiewicz RafałPOLBiałystokM14401:38:00-
1532120Baranowski KrzysztofPOLSiwiałkaM14501:38:06-
154916Sieśkiewicz KrzysztofPOLBiałystokAnarchoRunnersM14601:38:08-
1553631Matulewicz PiotrPolskaBIAŁYSTOKM14701:38:17-
1562790Pańtak SławomirPOLBiałobrzegi21daplot JarosławM14801:38:18-
157135Zajkowska MartaPOLBiałystokNadaktywniK901:38:19-
1583743Staeven KrzysztofPolskaWarszawaTeam ZabieganeDniM14901:38:21-
1591719kopras CzarekPOLBIAŁYSTOKAKTYWNIEWMIESCIE.PL / KoprasRUNteamM15001:38:22-
1602925Szczygieł BartłomiejPOLKrakówM15001:38:22-
1613457Michalak SylwesterPOLSzczęsneDogoń Grodzisk MazowieckiM15201:38:25-
162582Drobyszewski KrzysztofPOLToruńNiezniszczalna dwójkaM15301:38:29-
163505Górak GrzegorzPOLSokołów MałopolskiBiegam bo lubięM15401:38:30-
1643562Saczko PiotrPolskaPruszkówM15501:38:35-
1653675Snarski PiotrPolskaWarszawaADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAWM15501:38:35-
1663239Czerwiński WojciechPOLŁazyDoPrzoDuM15701:38:37-
167131Więckiewicz PatrykPOLŚwiniarcTata i Ekipa LataM15701:38:37-
1681469Chowański KrzysiekPOLBIAŁYSTOKBiegiem pod wiatrM15901:38:40-
169947Kozak KrzysztofPOLStrzelnoM16001:38:45-
1702341Bartyzel MarekPOLZawojaM16101:38:46-
171565Barski BartłomiejPOLGdańskVisit GdanskM16201:38:47-
1721984Marcinkowska-Cholewa KatarzynaPOLOstrołękaKS Arco ŁawyK1001:38:52-
1733106Piekarski MarekPOLBydgoszczRestauracja KING FU BydgoszczM16301:38:53-
1742753Pawlak DanielPOLKłodzkoLKS ISKRA JASZKOWAM16401:38:54-
1752926Płucienniczak WojciechPOLLatchorzewM16501:38:55-
1763256Matląg MichałPOLPoznańKB Maniac PoznańM16601:38:59-
1773564Pawlak MilenaPolskaPrzecławK1101:39:02-
1782860CHRAPCZYŃSKI KRYSTIANPOLBOGUSZÓW-GORCEGRUPA BIEGOWA TRISTONE WAŁBRZYCHM16701:39:11-
1791313Szubert TomaszPOLTurekKB MARATON TUREKM16701:39:11-
1801674Ogórkis DariuszPOLSejnywww.fizjoterapia-suwalki.plM16901:39:13-
1813358Sarnacki Łukasz16WyszkówKB WYSZKÓWM17001:39:14-
1821371Barysevich Viktar MichailavichBLRBrestskaya obl., Baranovichsky r-n, ag. ZhemchuzhnRUN4FUN.BYM17101:39:18-
1831216Fliegner TomaszPOLBukM17201:39:22-
1843075Grzenia MałgorzataPOLLublinCentrum Medyczne Orto-Optymist LublinK1201:39:22-
1853853Dróżdż HubertPolskaRadomskoRUNdomskoM17301:39:24-
1861404Waśkowski ZygmuntPOLPoznańKB UE PoznańM17301:39:24-
1872493Gaca MichałPOLWarszawaPZU SPORT TEAMM17501:39:27-
1882775Łosiewicz PiotrPOLGolczewoPZU Sport TeamM17601:39:28-
1891882Półkośnik AdamPOLKleosinM17701:39:29-
1903906Bednarkiewicz PatrykPolskaPoznańM17801:39:30-
1913297Kałowski TomaszPOLOtwockM17901:39:36-
1922210Bartosik PrzemysławPOLBarlinekHrMAX BARLINEKM18001:39:37-
193661Nimpsz JoachimPOLGorzów ŚląskiM18101:39:38-
1943486TERLIKOWSKI ARKADIUSZPolskaNOWA SÓLNOWOSOLSKA GRUPA BIEGOWAM18101:39:38-
1952740Ostrowski MarcinPOLWarszawaPZU Sport TeamM18301:39:41-
196237Gajda PatrykPOLGdyniaM18401:39:42-
1972681Kruświcki MarcinPOLBudzyńBudzyńskie dzikiM18501:39:43-
1983718Wojciechowski DariuszPolskaKrosnoKrakowiak Ultra Team / i-SportM18601:39:44-
1993178Kaczmarek PiotrPOLTarnowskie GóryM18701:39:46-
200453Skrzypczyński MarcinPOLZielona GóraTetrycy plusM18801:39:47-