Stan wyników: NIEOFICJALNE

#Nr
Bib
Nazwisko, imię
Surname, Name
KrajMiejscowość
City
TeamPłeć
Sex
Mce K/M
Rank F/M
Czas brutto
Gun Time
Strata
Gap
1304Adel AgnieszkaPolskaMosinaK100:20:07-
2233Zdanowski DariuszPolskaKostrzyn nad OdrąSP RÓŻAŃSKOM100:21:19-
3281Nycz JoannaPolskaSuchy lasK200:23:05-
4320Nowak MichałPolskaPrzeźmierowoCurtis Health Caps sp. z o.o.M200:26:52-
5217Polak NataliaPolskaZalasewoBobryK300:27:45-
620Smirnow AnnaPolskaPoznańK400:27:56-
770Idczak-Stysiak AgnieszkaPolskaRokietnicaSP 68K500:28:37-
83Zielonka JoannaPolskaMieściskoK600:28:45-
9213Kaczmarek RadosławPolskaPoznańKOMPANIA PIWOWARSKAM300:28:50-
10143Syryło WiolettaPolskaGarbyKOMPANIA PIWOWARSKAK700:29:19-
11156Kłobuchowska SoniaPolskaPlewiskaKOMPANIA PIWOWARSKAK800:29:38-
12188SMOLAREK-KISIEL KATARZYNAPolskaRÓŻAŃSKOSP ROZANSKOK900:30:48-
13110Kościelniak DagmaraPolskaCzerwonakCzerwonackie KijankiK1000:32:27-
1479Jarczyńska AnnaPolskaRokietnicaK1100:32:47-
1524Łyczkowska MartaPolskaPoznańK1200:33:20-
1680Janowska ŻanetaPolskaOborniki Wlkp.Zalatane.rogo.plK1300:33:46-
17360Pawłowska JoannaPolskaStargard SzczecińskiSzkoła Podstawowa Specjalna StargardK1400:34:03-
18131Ciereszko AdamPolskaBorówiecM400:35:53-
1910Trepińska MilenaPolskaMurowana GoślinaK1500:36:29-
2014Niedzielska MonikaPolskaPoznańK1600:36:36-
21264Radziejewska JustynaPolskaLubońK1700:37:28-
22218Polak ŁukaszPolskaZalasewoBobryM500:37:35-
231Zemło DariaPolskaKowanówkoK1800:37:36-
24190Grabowski MaciejPolskaPoznańZespół Szkół Ogólnokształcących nr 2 w PoznaniuM600:37:59-
25216Polak AnnaPolskaZalasewoBobryK1900:38:34-
2689Klawitter MarcinPolskaŚremZespół Szkolno-Przedszkolny nr 10M700:40:13-
27323Maciejewska ŻanetaPolskaPrzeźmierowoCurtis Health Caps sp. z o.o.K2000:41:52-
28126Kosmieja KamilaPolskaPoznańSP 61K2100:42:52-
29270Sprenger HubertPolskaKrosnoZespół Szkół im. 15 Pułku Ułanów Poznańskich w KrośnieM800:51:04-
30271Sprenger RobertPolskaKrosnoZespół Szkół im. 15 Pułku Ułanów Poznańskich w KrośnieM800:51:04-
31175Łukaszuk PiotrPolskaBiałystokKompania PiwowarskaM1000:51:59-
32259Czeszel RafałPolskaRawiczM1100:53:00-
33276Czeszel HonorataPolskaRawiczM1100:53:00-
34191Grabowski WiktorPolskaPoznańZespół Szkół Ogólnokształcących nr 2 w PoznaniuM1300:58:23-
35239Goliwąs MartynaPolskaPoznańZespół Szkół Handlowych im. Bohaterów Poznańskiego Czerwca '56 w PoznaniuK2200:59:54-
3637Barańska AndżelikaPolskaTulceSzkoła Podstawowa nr 61 w PoznaniuM1401:06:27-
37285Barecka PaulinaPolskaPoznańKompania PiwowarskaK2301:27:51-
38112Bryła TomaszPolskaStargardSzkoła Podstawowa Specjalna StargardM1501:30:55-
39275Patan RadoslawPolskaPoznańIks 2017 PoznańM1601:47:00-
40133Wolańska MałgorzataPolskaRóżańskoSP. RóżańskoM1702:57:00-
41272Jurga MirkaPolskaMurowana GoślinaK2403:00:00-
42160Kulinkowski PiotrPolskaBakałarzewoKompania piwowarskaM1803:00:00-
43342Maciejewski MichałPolskaPoznańKompania PiwowarskaM1803:00:00-