# | Nr Bib | Nazwisko, imię Surname, Name | Kraj | Miejscowość City | Team | Płeć Sex | Mce K/M Rank F/M | Czas brutto Gun Time | Strata Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 26 | Gapiński Łukasz | Polska | Wąbrzeźno | Start Team Wąbrzeźno | M | 1 | 00:36:44 | - |
2 | 87 | Goszczyński Kamil | Polska | Płock | Active Runners Płock | M | 2 | 00:37:47 | - |
3 | 71 | Piętka Maciej | Polska | Niemodlin | M | 3 | 00:37:52 | - | |
4 | 78 | Piernikowski Damian | Polska | Włocławek | GKS Fabianki | M | 4 | 00:38:22 | - |
5 | 69 | Hołtyn Patryk | Polska | Bydgoszcz | TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz | M | 5 | 00:39:08 | - |
6 | 55 | Martowski Maciej | Polska | Wrocław | Goggle PAE Team | M | 6 | 00:39:36 | - |
7 | 41 | Zadylak Jakub | Polska | Golub-Dobrzyń | M | 7 | 00:41:14 | - | |
8 | 73 | Jabłoński Jarosław | Polska | Ciechocinek | GKS FABIANKI | M | 8 | 00:41:39 | - |
9 | 68 | Tomasik Piotr, Paweł | Polska | Toruń | TG Sokół Gniewkowo | M | 9 | 00:41:54 | - |
10 | 45 | Nadrowski Kamil | Polska | Bełchatów | Nadrowski Team | M | 10 | 00:42:32 | - |
11 | 22 | Piotrowski Damian | Polska | Lubień Kujawski | OSP Krzewie | M | 11 | 00:43:00 | - |
12 | 57 | Jasiński Sylwester | Polska | Lipno | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | M | 12 | 00:44:06 | - |
13 | 72 | Malcherek Anna | Polska | Strzelce Opolskie | K | 1 | 00:44:25 | - | |
14 | 63 | Kuberski Krzysztof | Polska | Lipno | M | 13 | 00:45:08 | - | |
15 | 3 | Wiśniewski Jakub | Polska | Wielgie | M | 14 | 00:45:10 | - | |
16 | 64 | Świerczyński Rafał | Polska | RYPIN | M | 15 | 00:45:33 | - | |
17 | 67 | Jonatowski Grzegorz | Polska | Silno | M | 16 | 00:45:34 | - | |
18 | 54 | Frączyk Jarosław | Polska | Toruń | parkrun Toruń | M | 17 | 00:46:21 | - |
19 | 36 | Maciaszek Krzysztof | Polska | TORUŃ | Kujawsko-Pomorskie | M | 18 | 00:46:33 | - |
20 | 38 | Ciepcieliński Dawid | Polska | Brodnicq | ostry cień mgły | M | 19 | 00:46:50 | - |
21 | 39 | Wiśniewski Damian | Polska | Toruń | Kujawsko-Pomorskie | M | 20 | 00:47:40 | - |
22 | 76 | Rutkowski Michał | Polska | Toruń | Kujawsko-Pomorskie | M | 21 | 00:48:02 | - |
23 | 56 | Martowska Barbara | Polska | WROCŁAW | Goggle PAE Team | K | 2 | 00:48:43 | - |
24 | 50 | Wanatowski Dariusz | Polska | Radziejów | ZRYW Radziejów | M | 22 | 00:49:07 | - |
25 | 7 | Roszak Zbigniew | Polska | Gniewkowo | Wataha- łączy nas bieganie | M | 23 | 00:50:10 | - |
26 | 14 | Biernat Magdalena | Polska | Inowrocław | TG SOKÓŁ GNIEWKOWO | K | 3 | 00:50:30 | - |
27 | 40 | Jetter Piotr | Polska | Fabianki | UKS "Cyprianka" | M | 24 | 00:50:46 | - |
28 | 60 | Murawski Przemysław | Polska | Warszawa | M | 25 | 00:50:53 | - | |
29 | 29 | POPEK MACIEJ | Polska | WŁOCŁAWEK | WTT - ANETA TEAM | M | 26 | 00:50:59 | - |
30 | 31 | Prykanowski Marcin | Polska | Toruń | kujawsko-pomorskie | M | 27 | 00:52:09 | - |
31 | 70 | Romański Paweł | Polska | Lipno | M | 28 | 00:53:05 | - | |
32 | 44 | Klimkiewicz Magdalena Klimkiewicz | Polska | Włocławek | WKB Maratończyk | K | 4 | 00:54:32 | - |
33 | 11 | DEGNER Damian | Polska | Płock | Active Runner Płock | M | 29 | 00:55:07 | - |
34 | 53 | Delalicz de Laval Rafał | Polska | Bielawa | M | 30 | 00:55:57 | - | |
35 | 17 | Bajeński Dariusz | Polska | Toruń | Parkrun Toruń | M | 31 | 00:56:14 | - |
36 | 15 | Kocząb Marta | Polska | Inowrocław | K | 5 | 00:57:47 | - | |
37 | 81 | DŁONIAK EDMUND | Polska | GNIEWKOWO | TG SOKÓŁ GNIEWKOWO | M | 32 | 00:59:15 | - |
38 | 46 | LENKIEWICZ ANDRZEJ | Polska | Bądki | M | 33 | 00:59:36 | - | |
39 | 6 | Nowakowski Jerzy | Polska | Toruń | ANIRO RUN TEAM | M | 34 | 00:59:42 | - |
40 | 18 | Kozak Weronika | Polska | Myślibórz | K | 6 | 01:02:07 | - | |
41 | 12 | Nadrajkowska Joanna | Polska | Inowrocław | Dzikie Kuny | K | 7 | 01:03:33 | - |
42 | 90 | Grapatyn Piotr | Polska | Bydgoszcz | Bydgoszcz na Start | M | 35 | 01:03:43 | - |
43 | 13 | Łada Aleksandra | Polska | Gniewkowo | K | 8 | 01:03:50 | - | |
44 | 16 | Brzozowski Jarosław | Polska | Brzoza | BRZOZA TRI TEAM | M | 36 | 01:03:53 | - |
45 | 80 | Śmigielska Magdalena | Polska | Zbytowo | Śmigiel Team | K | 9 | 01:04:27 | - |
46 | 8 | Dębski Jan | Polska | Sucharzewo | Sołtys | M | 37 | 01:06:43 | - |
47 | 85 | Tybuszewski Maciej | Polska | Toruń | M | 38 | 01:08:54 | - | |
48 | 37 | Drozdowski Wojciech | Polska | Wielgie | M | 39 | 01:09:58 | - | |
49 | 52 | Tybuszewski Janusz | Polska | Toruń | TS OPATRUNKI TORUŃ | M | 40 | 01:10:23 | - |
50 | 62 | Graczykowska Anna | Polska | Inowrocław | BBKTS | K | 10 | 01:10:38 | - |
51 | 83 | Milewska Magdalena | Polska | Krobia | K | 11 | 01:10:45 | - | |
52 | 84 | Milewski Rafał | Polska | Krobia | M | 41 | 01:10:45 | - | |
53 | 59 | Bielecka Zuzanna | Polska | Spychowo | K | 12 | 01:11:06 | - | |
54 | 86 | Wyczachowska Anna | Polska | Krobia | K | 13 | 01:15:48 | - | |
55 | 5 | Woźniak Artur | Polska | Gniwkowo | T.G Sokół Gniewkowo | M | 42 | 01:32:00 | - |