Stan wyników: NIEOFICJALNE

#Nr
Bib
Name, lastnameCountryCity
City
TeamSexMce K/M
Rank F/M
Kategoria
Age Group
Mce Kat
AG Rank
Gun timeGap
Gap
1199Jonek MichaelPLIKS Feniks OpoleM101:10:07-
2498Chmielewski MarcinPLBiegam Bez SpinyM201:20:10-
3143Juskowiak AmadeuszCHM301:20:57-
4337Antczak KrzysztofPLM401:27:00-
5581Mikołajewski DawidPLM501:27:49-
6189Wira MariuszPLKB MIŚ BOREK WLKP.M601:29:50-
7518Walczak MariuszPLM701:29:51-
8348Wesołek KonradPLM801:30:59-
9461Cichy KrzysztofPLM901:31:19-
10180Małysa WiesławPLM1001:32:07-
11354Nadrowski KamilPLNadrowski TeamM1101:33:10-
12321Jakrzewski MikołajPLJaraczewoBiegaM1201:33:31-
13422Niemier DariuszPLM1301:34:26-
14488Pikuła JacekPLBiegnę Byle DobiecM1401:36:01-
15442Niedoba OliwierPLALCHEMICZNA GILDIA BIEGOWAM1501:36:27-
16101Gurzęda BartoszPLM1601:36:41-
17175Ciepiela PatrykPLNowa Huta TEAMM1701:36:44-
18561Piskorski BartoszPLM1801:37:32-
19267Ziomek PiotrPLPKO Bank PolskiM1901:37:58-
2091Napiórkowska AniaPLK101:38:39-
21453Jastak PawełPLM2001:38:44-
22197Flis BronisławPLM2101:39:01-
23119Stamm PiotrPLM2201:39:14-
2497Wójcik PawełPLM2301:39:16-
25271Żakowska AgnieszkaPLK201:39:21-
26577Tomkowiak WaldemarPLWataha Łaczy Nas BieganieM2401:39:40-
27438Michalik RafałPLTruchtacz.plM2501:39:54-
28275Kowalczyk ŻanetaPLK301:40:00-
29490Nowak KarolPLBiegnęDlaKotkaM2601:41:23-
30155Pagas RafałPLM2701:41:36-
31139Burawski PiotrPLDąbrowski TeamM2801:41:49-
32437Kaźmierczak KarolinaPLK401:42:51-
33383Skrodzki DominikPLM2901:43:00-
34204Jarząbek RobertPLSGBM3001:43:17-
35554Buzalski RobertPLOrange PolskaM3101:43:31-
36329Ryndak MariuszPLM3201:43:41-
37423Szymański MarekPLHell's gym OCR PępowoM3301:43:48-
38485Polacki RafałPLPoznańM3401:43:57-
39133Winczakiewicz MichałPLM3501:44:13-
40276Pauka MarekPLM3601:44:46-
41346Kaczmarek ArturPLMiędzyrzeckie GazeleM3701:44:48-
42403Kozłowski RafałPLM3801:45:15-
43477Borkowski KrzysztofPLM3901:45:22-
44386Kaźmirski DariuszPLSUPRAVISM3901:45:22-
45162Lala KatarzynaPLK501:45:45-
46455PSZONICKA ZANETAPLPSZONIIK601:45:59-
47137Stempniak SebastianPLPKO Bank PolskiM4101:46:48-
48430Pauli PrzemysławPLM4201:47:04-
49289Kucharski MICHAŁPLM4301:47:23-
50109Płatek-Mielczarek AnettaPLK701:47:23-
51375Pluciniczak IreneuszPLM4401:47:28-
52510Wasiek ŁukaszPLM4501:48:00-
53569Furmaniuk JaromirPLSamotny Biały ŻagielM4601:48:41-
54117Kloza ŁukaszPLM4701:48:52-
55475Cempla BartłomiejPLM4801:48:56-
56102Witczak KamilPLCarlsberg Shared ServicesM4901:48:59-
57416Stachowiak ArkadiuszPLM5001:49:00-
58576Szach AndrzejPL22kbpgM5101:49:09-
59187Pietraszewski KrzysztofPLM5201:49:19-
60512Kuć DariuszPLM5301:49:29-
61281Apolinarski AdrianPLM5401:49:30-
62387Grzesiak PatrykPLM5501:49:35-
63501Latos JanuszPLM5601:49:36-
6450Siwek PawełPLM5701:49:56-
65531Kolasiński MarcinPLM5801:50:29-
66556Jędraszyk KlaudiaPLK801:50:35-
67338CZAPLICKI TOMASZPLCzapla RUNM5901:50:36-
68339WOJCIECHOWSKI TOMASZPLCzapla RUNM5901:50:36-
69257Skrzypczak JędrzejPLM6101:50:47-
70303Kaczmarek ZuzannaPLK901:50:57-
71248Jadczak HubertPLM6201:51:00-
72511Syguła SylwiuszPLM6301:51:06-
73568Glamowski KarolPLM6401:51:09-
74260Lechański ŁukaszPLM6501:51:12-
75237Kempiński ArkadiuszPLKempesM6601:51:22-
76536TARCZOŃ ANTONIPLAMATOR BIEGANIAM6701:51:40-
77465Bańka MariuszPLM6801:51:49-
78149Waligórski TomaszPLM6901:51:55-
79258Jażdżewski DawidPLM7001:52:03-
80254Sędrowski AdamPLM7101:52:14-
81520Jakubowski JakubPLM7201:52:15-
82394Nycz JoannaPLK1001:52:30-
83138trześniewska grażynaPLK1101:53:00-
84586Kadushka LeanidPLM7301:53:07-
85440Kołodziejczak ArturPLM7401:53:09-
86273Szarlej MarcinPLM7501:53:19-
87335Krygier MaciejPLM7601:53:21-
88363Orwat PawełPLM7701:53:24-
89391Woźniak JakubPLM7801:53:28-
90419Nowacka JuliaPLK1201:53:36-
91500Gucki DominikPLM7901:53:39-
92509Kazidróg RobertPLStargardM8001:53:45-
93547Krumov KrumPLM8101:53:47-
94110Reske RalfCHM8201:53:58-
95522Karmelski MarekPLM8301:54:16-
96333Rolik AnnaPLK1301:54:17-
97163Biniakowski DominikPLM8401:54:18-
98519Wanowicz MariaPLK1401:54:18-
99262Nowicki JacekPLM8501:54:22-
100218Popiela SebastianPLOptyk Bartkowiak TeamM8601:54:27-
101352Zatylny BartoszPLM8601:54:27-
102476Mikołajczyk PawełPLM8801:54:30-
103361Pater MarcinPLAltom GnieznoM8901:54:33-
104448Kupiec KrystynaDERunners StadskanaalK1501:54:35-
105559Nowak MichałPLStabilny Grunt Running TeamM9001:54:43-
106407Zalewski MariuszPLM9001:54:43-
107471Urbanek KarolinaPLK1601:54:57-
108288Misztal RafałPLM9201:55:06-
109521Zdziarski TomaszPLM9301:55:13-
110555Kloza KarolinaPLK1701:55:22-
111213Burnagiel TomaszPLHRmax ŻoryM9401:55:32-
112362Ochab JanuszPLM9501:56:00-
113398Jackowska PaulinaPLMiędzyrzeckie GazeleK1801:56:01-
114114Duchała PrzemysławGBM9601:56:04-
115552Lipczynski JanPLM9701:56:18-
116349Knie MariuszPLM9801:56:42-
117151Wojtkowiak KazimierzPLM9801:56:42-
118324Lorens KatarzynaPLZabiegany WołominK1901:57:10-
119108Adamiak MarcinPLM10001:57:13-
120409woźniak damianPLM10001:57:13-
121499kasztelanic jacekPLM10201:57:15-
122184Kozioł KrzysztofPLWyatt EarpM10201:57:15-
123269Rewera RobertPLPKO Bank Polski S.A.M10401:57:32-
124456Kamiński RafałPLM10501:57:39-
125507Grzymislawski TomaszPLJutrosiński klub biegaczyM10601:57:44-
126172Lewandowski BartoszPLM10601:57:44-
12793Fogt PaulaPLK2001:57:54-
128525Harłukowicz KrzysztofPLM10801:58:10-
129570Użarowski RemigiuszPLAdaIgaEmiM10801:58:10-
130351Kimura NobuoASM11001:58:11-
131572Kawka MarcinPLM11101:58:15-
132274Zając PatrykPLTEAM PKO BANK POLSKIM11101:58:15-
133466Szawluk MateuszPLM11301:58:19-
134243Lipski GrzegorzPLM11401:58:31-
135131Bączyk AgnieszkaPLPKO Bank PolskiK2101:58:34-
136227Pelczarski MichałPLM11501:58:37-
137308Nurkiewicz JarosławPLKung Fu Pandy 3M11601:58:50-
138355Dudek DawidPLKS PaśnikM11701:58:58-
139470Budnik ErykPLM11801:58:59-
140468Stachera KrzysztofPLI-SportM11801:58:59-
141323Lorens KrzysztofPLM12001:59:18-
142526Stróżny DominikPLZryw ParzymiechyM12001:59:18-
143390Francuzik SzymonPLLidlM12201:59:28-
144395Sylwestruk MartaPLK2201:59:29-
145492Łogin MartaPLK2301:59:31-
146435Urbański TomaszPLBiałogard BiegaM12301:59:34-
147557Bosacka PaulinaPLK2401:59:35-
148396Markowicz MarzenaPLK2501:59:44-
149292Ptak DariuszPLPKO Bank PolskiM12401:59:56-
150255Pietrzak RadoslawPLM12501:59:57-
151458Kłos ArturPLM12602:00:03-
152464Oleszkiewicz DariuszPLM12702:00:23-
153263Jarosz PiotrPLPKO Bank PolskiM12802:00:30-
154414Kowalczyk DagmaraPLK2602:00:31-
155103Danielak DorotaPLK2702:00:33-
156341Filipiak MateuszPLM12902:00:40-
157209Paczkowski JaroslawGBM13002:00:44-
158246Rudnicki BartłomiejPLM13102:00:54-
159203Urbańczak SzymonPLDOBICONNECTM13202:00:59-
16053Jakubowski ŁukaszPLM13302:01:26-
161527Butler AnnaPLK2802:01:30-
162115Jurek BogdanPLDruzyna SzpikuM13402:01:33-
163583Augustyn JoannaPLK2902:01:37-
164410Kulczykowska JulitaPLK3002:01:58-
165206Furman AgnieszkaPLOchajoRun & FriendsK3102:01:59-
166318Kaszkur JanPLMBL TeamM13502:02:36-
167550Sobczak ElżbietaPLK3202:02:50-
168223Rozen AgnieszkaPLK3302:03:06-
169194Kaluza MonikaDEK3402:03:17-
170178Jeleński SzymonPLM13602:03:22-
171192Stychlok RenataDEK3502:03:23-
172484Wieland LidiaPLBiegaj LesznoK3602:03:25-
173539Jabłoński MariuszPLM13702:03:30-
174585Kołcz JanuszPLM13802:03:35-
175413Ogiński DanielPLM13902:03:47-
176574Lech JakubPLM14002:03:49-
177560Szejner JarosławPLM14102:03:51-
178193Kordemann RenataDEK3702:03:55-
179186Belecki PrzemekPLM14202:03:59-
180170Godziuk RomanPLM14302:04:01-
181195Dybalski ŁukaszPLM14402:04:09-
182317Czerwiński DariuszPLLoveLasyM14502:04:12-
183579Hoffmann MaciejPLM14602:04:16-
184378Jankowski MarekPLLIPTON TEAMM14702:04:36-
185545Szewczyk EwaPLK3802:05:00-
186575Tamozhnii DavydPLM14802:05:00-
187160Grajcar AnnaPLK3902:05:02-
188469Pawluś TomaszPLM14902:05:02-
18995Wójcik KrzysztofPLM14902:05:02-
190373Krzeszewska AgnieszkaPLK4002:05:05-
191587Jasińska EdytaPLK4102:05:07-
192224Stanek PawełPLPolice KresowaM15102:05:12-
193217Sikora-Sabat AnnaPLK4202:05:16-
194238Schmidt JanuszPLBiegam z żonąM15202:05:19-
195100kluczyński zbigniewPLM15302:05:23-
196122Żybula Maciej LeonardPLBees & HoneyM15402:05:31-
197216Kozłowski MirosławPLXM15502:05:36-
198582Alejska AgnieszkaPLFast bikeK4302:06:00-
199538https://bit.ly/Poznan2021 https://bit.ly/Poznan2021PLK4302:06:00-
200328Kośmider MalwinaDEK4502:06:09-
201240Sikora EwaPLK4602:06:14-
202293Gołąb MarcinPLM15602:06:22-
203229Tomczyk RafałPLM15702:06:24-
204502Sus MonikaPLK4702:06:25-
205331Kozłowski RyszardPLM15802:06:38-
206478Mrówczyński RafałPLM15902:06:48-
207400Filip JoannaPLDziki TeamK4802:07:01-
208399Stalski MarcinPLM16002:07:03-
209494Jakubczyk MarekPLM16102:07:08-
210120Skiba WłodzimierzPLStowarzyszenie Triathlonowe U64 PoznańM16202:07:14-
211225Szreter BartoszPLRaptorM16302:07:16-
212173Pawłowski DamianPLM16402:07:37-
213364Chuda JoannaPLK4902:07:47-
214402Strent KamilPLM16502:08:00-
215334Pauś MaciejPLM16602:08:15-
216379Dubert ArturPLM16702:08:27-
217562Juźwiak MarcinPLJABIL TEAMM16802:08:44-
218397Grzesik MateuszPLM16902:08:59-
219534Borsuk DamianPLM17002:09:10-
220382Krygier KrzysztofPLM17102:09:11-
221241Mikołajczak WiesławPLM17202:09:16-
222272Okorska BasiaPLPKO Bank Polski SAK5002:09:25-
223384Wagner AdrianPLM17302:09:29-
224462Wojtkowski RobertPLXM17402:09:39-
225176Nowak DariuszPLBiegacze PMIM17502:09:57-
226371Pawleta MichałPLBPRT GliwiceM17602:10:01-
227541Kiciński KamilPLM17702:10:05-
228177Nowak KrzysztofPLBiegacze PMIM17702:10:05-
229150Zalewska JoannaPLK5102:10:32-
230420Murawska IwonaPLK5202:10:34-
231116Dolata MarcinPLM17902:11:17-
232508Marcinek RafałPLM18002:11:21-
233439Pietraś ArkadiuszPLM18102:11:24-
234326Samelski DominikPLM18202:11:26-
235144Kiwertz AnnaPLVegę RunneesK5302:11:38-
236457Szulc MaciejPLM18302:11:41-
237105Woźniczka AnnaPLAktywnie w PniewachK5402:11:46-
238353Baćmaga MarekPLM18402:11:50-
239493Krajewski JakubPLM18502:12:13-
240124Półkośnik FabianPLM18602:12:16-
241161Młotkowski MariuszPLM18702:12:20-
242495Tokarski WładysławPLM18802:12:29-
243112Gudalewski TomaszPLPodlaski Klub Sportowy "Na Szczyt"M18902:12:38-
244479Pokora MarekPLOSP SELIGÓWM19002:12:40-
245174Moder AleksandraPLK5502:12:51-
24651Maciejewski ŁukaszPLJKS SalamandraM19102:13:22-
247480Mrotek WojciechPLM19202:13:31-
248374Szymańska HannaPLPozytywni biegaczeK5602:13:36-
249230gursz filipPLM19302:13:38-
250132Gardas AgnieszkaPLPKO Bank PolskiK5702:14:00-
25194Glazer MarcinPLPKO Bank PolskiM19402:14:00-
252505Małolepszy JanuszPLM19502:14:02-
253235Pawłowska MonikaPLK5802:14:22-
254207KAJDAN HANNAPLKobiety w bieguK5902:14:24-
255128Buczek AdamPLPKO Bank PolskiM19602:14:39-
256268Cholewińska WiolettaPLPKO BANK POLSKIK6002:14:39-
257389Siwa AgataPLK6102:14:42-
258253Kaczmarek PrzemysławPLM19702:14:52-
259215Kaźmierczak-Molik AnnaPLK6202:14:52-
260424Jankowski JerzyPLPozytywni biegaczeM19802:15:17-
261350Brenk MikołajPLPenya Barcelonista de PoznańM19902:15:39-
262325Kobielski PrzemysławPLM20002:15:42-
263452Leśnierowski MarcinPLM20102:15:59-
264504WIĘCŁAW PIOTRPLM20202:16:02-
265517Wozińska MonikaPLK6302:16:04-
266553Dworczyński TomaszPLM20302:16:20-
267491Ekiert AgnieszkaPLK6402:16:33-
268514Wencka AnnaPLKęsy TeamK6502:16:35-
269305Nowak AniaPLK6602:16:54-
270309Fenger PiotrPLM20402:16:55-
271392Grabowska-Ufnowska JustynaPLAktywni Borowiacy CzerskK6702:17:02-
272330Błoch ArletaPLWroniecki Klub BiegaczaK6802:17:15-
273344Szeszuła MichałPLNight RunnersM20502:17:18-
274214Wróblewska NataliaPLK6902:17:25-
275578Szaflinska IwonaPLWatahaK7002:17:58-
276185Mendelak AndrzejPLBeti TeamM20602:18:01-
277549Ramowski DanielPLM20702:18:02-
278548Gruszczyński KrzysztofPLM20802:18:27-
279250ŁĘCKA IWONAPLK7102:18:49-
280141Pasternak MichałPLPKO Bank PolskiM20902:19:09-
281358Plaszczak JarosławPLM21002:19:12-
282266Ćmoch MarekPLM21102:19:15-
283359Plaszczak BogumiłaPLPiekielnie ZgraniK7202:19:16-
284372Pawlak MariuszPLIndywidualnieM21202:19:48-
285459Pikus JarosławPLZelgno BiegaM21302:20:00-
286190Mroczyk BartoszPLM21402:20:03-
287298Pauś JanPLNadleśnictwo AntoninM21502:20:08-
288168Miszczyk SebastianPLMiszczuM21602:20:10-
289460Pikus EwaPLZelgno BiegaK7302:20:35-
290264Kowalik KonradPLPKOM21702:20:39-
291463Pospieszny ŁukaszPLM21802:21:45-
292340Iwanowski PiotrPLTime SkrzeszewM21902:21:46-
293167Dorczyński DariuszPLM22002:21:48-
294516Nowak MałgorzataPLWieczorne Bieganie w SzczecinieK7402:22:00-
295474Malis ArturPLM22102:22:03-
296236Prus GrzegorzPLM22202:22:18-
297261Antczak MariuszPLPKOBPM22302:23:24-
298542Miedziak PrzemysławPLM22402:24:08-
299567Bednarz RobertPLM22502:24:32-
30052Jurkiewicz KrzysztofPLM22502:24:32-
301211Lisiak JustynaPLZawsze w bieguK7502:24:36-
302537Bartoszek StanisławISM22702:24:59-
303252Dunajewski WojciechPLM22802:25:00-
304532Pitak-Chmiel EdytaPLK7602:25:07-
305165Polańczyk PaulinaPLK7702:25:11-
306473Bąkowski PiotrPLM22902:25:29-
307535Zydel MariuszPLRawa biega, Food ServiceM23002:25:56-
308347Szybiak SebastianPLM23102:26:25-
309515JANOWICZ RENATAPLK7802:26:27-
310427Kuna DankaPLK7902:26:37-
311304Świtała SławomirPLM23202:26:37-
312256Wrzesiński KrzysztofPLM23202:26:37-
313411Czyżak BłażejPLM23402:27:00-
314368Reiman AgnieszkaPLK8002:27:18-
31592Dubanowska KarolinaPLK8102:27:31-
316169Krawczyk ArturPLM23502:27:46-
317357Ponicka IzabelaPLTeam UjścieK8202:27:55-
318310Paluszkiewicz PiotrPLBrakM23602:28:19-
319445Krasowski TomaszPLM23702:28:21-
320381Musiał AnnaPLDBLK8302:28:38-
321404Mendel MaciejPLM23802:28:44-
322369Kończak KatarzynaPLTeam UjścieK8402:28:47-
323244Brychczyński AdamPLM23902:29:06-
324496Bąkowski RafałPLM24002:29:27-
325251Szoka KamilPLM24102:30:25-
326125Telakowska AnitaPLK8502:30:25-
327222Burandt GrzegorzPLM24202:30:34-
328580Bogusz DamianPLM24302:30:42-
329278Żłobińska AnetaPLK8602:31:12-
330524Szymańska EwaPLAbantK8702:31:55-
331483Krok KrzysztofPLniezrzeszonyM24402:32:01-
332551Nowacki MichałPLM24502:32:04-
333306Pupka MateuszPLM24602:32:07-
334454Nochowicz PawełPLM24702:32:11-
335134Rychter AndrzejPLPKO BANK POLSKIM24802:32:17-
336159Stan AdrianPLM24902:32:38-
337148Kowalska AgnieszkaPLK8802:32:57-
338196Paczka RobertPLWażne jest tu i terazM25002:33:18-
339487Wira BarbaraPLK8902:33:19-
340316Thiede OlaPLWataha Łączy nas bieganieK9002:33:38-
341191Klimczuk BartoszPLM25102:34:29-
342181Matysiak WaldemarPLŻyrafa ŻyrardówM25202:34:57-
343450Dzięcielska AgnieszkaPLK9102:35:01-
344467Błachowiak MałgorzataPLAktywni RazemK9202:35:20-
345277Jastrzębska RenataPLK9302:35:31-
346311Wręczycki ŁukaszPLM25302:35:54-
347366Czajkowska -Świętek AgnieszkaPLAquanetK9402:36:03-
348301Najderek MaciejPLM25402:36:10-
349449Kozak KrystynaPLLOBK9502:37:00-
350533Żelichowska MagdaPLK9602:38:05-
351376Banasik PawełPLenduhub. comM25502:38:19-
352147Fijałkowska KarolinaPLK9702:38:19-
353171Banicka AgataPLK9802:38:27-
354360Atanasiu GabrielROM25602:38:58-
355320Stempniowska EwaPLK9902:39:02-
356543Jamroziak KatarzynaPLK10002:39:16-
357370Barbu ValentinROM25702:39:57-
358343Stochaj MarcinPLBukowski Klub BiegaczaM25802:40:19-
359558Mazur DanutaPLBeiersdorf Sport TeamK10102:40:51-
360447Miśkiewicz ArletaPLK10202:41:16-
361233Dolicher RobertPLM25902:41:30-
362563Dembik SandraPLK10302:41:57-
363297Zawieja MagdaPLK10302:41:57-
364164Jakubowska JolaPLWieluń BiegaK10502:42:34-
365287Życki GrzegorzPLM26002:42:55-
366489Kaczorowska JustynaPLK10602:43:47-
367280Zielińska AnitaPLWitkowo BiegaK10702:45:09-
368367Falkowski MarekPLst4.plM26102:45:34-
369412Wittula-Prejs MagdalenaPLK10802:46:59-
370443Dopierała AnitaPLbrakK10902:47:15-
371279Hałas RenataPLDPT RUN TeamK11002:47:39-
372231Merklinghaus-Kober MonikaPLSpeed Feet '16K11102:47:40-
373286Matlak LidiaPLZawsze w bieguK11202:48:49-
374421Kimmig MichaelDEM26202:49:41-
375127Bończyk AnnaPLK11302:52:00-
376202Patalas-Szymkowiak JoannaPLK11402:52:36-
37771Szmyt ArkadiuszPLM26302:53:05-
378482Jaskóła JarosławPLM26402:54:31-
379436Lorek MarcelinaPLK11502:54:58-
380528Borkowski LeszekPLNoWi Siedlce - NW WschódM26502:56:22-
381106Żurawski JakubPLDrużyna SzpikuM26602:56:49-
382406Kiciński MaciejPLM26702:57:05-
383208Suska EwelinaPLK11602:57:50-
384327Samelska MonikaPLK11702:58:34-
385242Melska KarolinaPLK11802:58:35-
386418Zieliński ŁukaszPLM26802:59:21-
387415Poszumska GabrielaPLK11903:00:00-
388546Matelska KarolinaPLK12003:00:08-
389332Szczepaniak KlaudiaPLDrużyna Szpiku biegiem po życieK12103:03:14-
390130Steć AdriannaPLK12203:03:21-
391441Zawiślak UrszulaPLK12303:04:53-
392232Kownacki ArkadiuszPLDrużyna SzpikuM26903:05:15-
393432Wołosiewicz TeresaPLPODLASIAKI TEAMK12403:08:26-
394446Nikolajuk RobertPLM27003:08:55-
395314Fobke FeliksPLFighting Bikers GdyniaM27103:09:32-
396506Kościelniak JuliaPLK12503:17:31-
397205Kowalczyk KatarzynaPLK12603:18:20-
39898Koscielniak BarbaraPLK12703:18:27-
399312Kuźma AnnaPLK12803:30:38-
400219Reszka HannaPL-K12903:31:08-
401183Sujka GrażynaPLK13003:35:00-
402431skoczylas anitaPLK13103:36:46-
403417Wołosiewicz JarosławPLPODLASIAKI TEAMM27203:42:55-
404385Szymańska AgnieszkaPLK13203:43:06-
405428Dahlke AleksandraPLK13303:50:10-
406429Słomiński AndrzejPLM27303:50:15-
407182Pewiński JacekPLPoznańM27403:55:24-
408188Pawlak KatarzynaPLMamy-BiegamyK13403:58:34-
409315Borawski MarcinPLFighting Bikers GdyniaM27504:03:34-
410284Głuch DorotaPLK13504:12:07-
411201Czeluśniak MagdalenaPLK13604:17:28-
412200Paruch JulitaPLK13704:18:20-
413111Krahel AnnaPLK13804:34:19-