`
# | Nr Bib | Nazwisko, imię Surname, Name | Kraj | Miejscowość City | Team | Płeć Sex | Mce K/M Rank F/M | Czas brutto Gun Time | Strata Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | V200 | Binger Aneta | Polska | Sępólno Krajeńskie | K | 1 | 00:21:08 | - | |
2 | V69 | Kuziel Marcin | Polska | Stronie Śląskie | Black Running Stronie Śląskie | M | 1 | 00:21:13 | - |
3 | V63 | Kałuziński Bartosz | Polska | Wrocław | M | 2 | 00:21:17 | - | |
4 | V93 | Olejniczak Kamil Olejniczak | Polska | Kutno | M | 3 | 00:21:33 | - | |
5 | V80 | Ziobro Tomasz | Polska | Krosno | Krosno Miasto Szkła | M | 4 | 00:22:25 | - |
6 | V189 | Dudek Marcin | Polska | Żnin | M | 5 | 00:22:32 | - | |
7 | V188 | Laskowski Przemysław | Polska | Pniewy | Pniewy | M | 6 | 00:22:52 | - |
8 | V60 | Tomala Paweł | Polska | Orzysz | 15 GBZ | M | 7 | 00:23:18 | - |
9 | V107 | Durkowski Marek | Polska | Łódź | M | 8 | 00:23:37 | - | |
10 | V145 | SZTOBRYN MAŁGORZATA | Polska | PUŁAWY | K | 2 | 00:24:23 | - | |
11 | V141 | Dunajewski Marcin | Polska | Łochowo | M | 9 | 00:25:15 | - | |
12 | V104 | Stolarski Patryk | Polska | Nierada | Patryk | M | 10 | 00:25:45 | - |
13 | V95 | Rępalski Marcin | Polska | Krościenko Wyżne | Brygada RR | M | 11 | 00:25:50 | - |
14 | V195 | STAŃCZYK SŁAWOMIR | Polska | Stargard | M | 12 | 00:26:30 | - | |
15 | V130 | Augustynowicz Piotr | Polska | Ciechocinek | M | 13 | 00:26:35 | - | |
16 | V134 | WALENCIAK Arkadiusz | Polska | Toruń | M | 14 | 00:26:46 | - | |
17 | V65 | Walentynowicz Aneta | Polska | Pruszcz Gdański | LOTOS Running Team/ Pruszcz Biega | K | 3 | 00:26:48 | - |
18 | V56 | BANASIK Małgorzata | Polska | Wałcz | K | 4 | 00:26:50 | - | |
19 | V116 | Wójcik Marika | Polska | Inowrocław | K | 5 | 00:27:05 | - | |
20 | V119 | Fandrych Krzysztof | Polska | Zgierz | M | 15 | 00:27:35 | - | |
21 | V105 | Gołata Artur | Polska | Bydgoszcz | M | 16 | 00:27:56 | - | |
22 | V158 | Nowicki Marek | Polska | Bydgoszcz | M | 17 | 00:28:03 | - | |
23 | V176 | Sosnowska Anna | Polska | Wymysłów 18 | K | 6 | 00:28:47 | - | |
24 | V131 | Złotnicka Monika | Polska | Bydgoszcz | K | 7 | 00:29:05 | - | |
25 | V54 | Banasik Sebastian | Polska | Wałcz | M | 18 | 00:29:11 | - | |
26 | V118 | Wolska Aleksandra | Polska | Gdynia | K | 8 | 00:29:15 | - | |
27 | V66 | Wójcik Robert | Polska | Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | M | 19 | 00:29:43 | - | |
28 | V67 | Wójcik Agnieszka | Polska | Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | K | 9 | 00:29:51 | - | |
29 | V136 | Śliwiński Marek | Polska | Bydgoszcz | M | 20 | 00:30:08 | - | |
30 | V153 | Łastowski Milan | Polska | Bydgoszcz | M | 21 | 00:30:15 | - | |
31 | V144 | Gruszczyński Adrian | Polska | Szamotuły | Szamotuły | M | 22 | 00:30:47 | - |
32 | V53 | Nowak Monika | Polska | Gdańsk | K | 10 | 00:30:51 | - | |
33 | V186 | Okulicz Anita | Polska | Bydgoszcz | K | 11 | 00:31:46 | - | |
34 | V88 | Byczyńska Agnieszka | Polska | Bydgoszcz | GUMed | K | 12 | 00:32:24 | - |
35 | V57 | Zakrzewski Adam | Polska | Kartuzy | M | 23 | 00:32:39 | - | |
36 | V184 | Grabara Adam | Polska | Katowice | M | 24 | 00:32:57 | - | |
37 | V164 | Wasilewski Michał | Polska | Gdańsk | M | 25 | 00:33:55 | - | |
38 | V132 | Kleist Alicja | Polska | Osówiec | K | 13 | 00:35:06 | - | |
39 | V71 | Wojewódka Anna | Polska | Wieluń | K | 14 | 00:36:05 | - | |
40 | V52 | Rutkowska Aleksandra | Polska | Kobylarnia | K | 15 | 00:36:22 | - | |
41 | V174 | Stranc Jacek | Polska | Torun | ALUTEK | M | 26 | 00:36:51 | - |
42 | V190 | Balcerzak Dorota | Polska | Grudziądz | Akademia Biegania Grudziądz | K | 16 | 00:37:01 | - |
43 | V191 | Jankowska Gizela | Polska | Grudziądz | Parkrun Grudziądz | K | 17 | 00:37:25 | - |
44 | V89 | Zawiślak Urszula | Polska | Kraków | K | 18 | 00:37:48 | - | |
45 | V72 | Biegański Piotr | Polska | Szczecin | M | 27 | 00:38:03 | - | |
46 | V178 | Wysocka Paulina | Polska | Bydgoszcz | K | 19 | 00:39:05 | - | |
47 | V87 | Szłapka Aleksandra | Polska | Bydgoszcz | GUMed | K | 20 | 00:41:13 | - |
48 | V182 | Michalska Aleksandra | Polska | Bydgoszcz | K | 21 | 00:44:09 | - | |
49 | V180 | Krzanik Martyna Krzanik | Polska | Łabiszyn | M | 28 | 00:44:55 | - | |
50 | V147 | Rapca Magdalena | Polska | Bydgoszcz | K | 22 | 01:34:16 | - | |
51 | V148 | Byczyńska Anna | Polska | Bydgoszcz | K | 23 | 04:59:00 | - | |
52 | V70 | Działowski Dariusz | Polska | Dąbrowa Górnicza | M | 29 | 04:59:00 | - | |
53 | V99 | Gruchała-Furmaniuk Aldona | Polska | Poznań | Speed Freaks | K | 23 | 04:59:00 | - |
54 | V117 | Hauke Bartłomiej | Polska | Gąsawa | OSP GĄSAWA TEAM | M | 29 | 04:59:00 | - |