Stan wyników: NIEOFICJALNE

#Nr
Bib
Name, lastnameCity
City
TeamSexMce K/M
Rank F/M
Gun timeGap
Gap
1176Kosmalski Sławomir KosmalskiKąkolewoM102:44:00-
2347Bruś JarosławChorzeletimekillerM202:50:38-
3355Maluchnik MarekNasielskM302:53:35-
4565Jaworski KrzysztofBydgoszczM402:54:48-
5549Linda MateuszGdańskHapag-Lloyd Running CrewM502:56:47-
6158Stacherski ŁUKASZPRZEDBÓRZM602:58:02-
7460Bielecki KarolSzczecinBNOW SPORTSM702:59:19-
8164Dwornicki KamilWrocławM803:01:26-
9294Nipuli JuhamattiGdańskKemira Sport TeamM903:02:40-
10134Szulc PiotrWarszawaEltra w bieguM1003:05:48-
11391Senger MichałGąsawaPałuki Running TeamM1103:06:47-
12197Powideł MarcinLidzbark WarmińskiAKB Lidzbark WarmińskiM1203:07:13-
13229Myrta MaciejPiotrków TrybunalskiBorussia DortmundM1303:08:30-
14566Kościński MarcinWarszawaINGM1403:10:39-
15193Kobyłecki MateuszSkarżysko-KamiennaDokąd nocą tupta jeż?M1503:12:32-
1684Stefanowski DominikKrakówBW / Ultra - Trail MałopolskaM1603:13:03-
17546Bojanowski DamianSierakowiceM1703:14:14-
18189Strzelecki KonradKruszynWKB MARATOŃCZYK WłocławekM1803:15:38-
1975Chmielewski BartoszRypinM1903:18:24-
20313Prokop KacperZabrodzieM2003:18:41-
21129Knychas DarekWarszawaPZU Sport TeamM2103:20:16-
22343Troniarz MarcinRaszynM2203:21:43-
23155Wiśniewska DominikaNiwyUG OsielskoK103:25:00-
24531Wenzerski MateuszŻukowoM2303:25:21-
25201Janocha MaciejŚwierzowa PolskaMJE TEAMM2403:26:32-
26376Deska LeszekNowa Iwicznawww.leszekbiega.plM2503:26:41-
2752Krzemiński KamilLipnoJacex Dowóz WideoM2603:27:00-
28407Turska AgnieszkaGdańskDudyczRunK203:27:18-
29186Shmyhovskyi VolodymyrStargard4.45M2703:27:58-
30132Barczak PiotrBiałe BłotaM2803:28:03-
31671Śmiłowicz MiłoszOstrów WlkpGpoM2903:28:24-
3279Nadrowski KamilBełchatówNadrowski TeamM3003:28:52-
33281Ostrowski RafalGdańskKemira Sport TeamM3103:29:44-
34103Cieślak MarcinLegionowoSmurfit Kappa Adventure TeamM3203:29:46-
3598Czyżewski JacekWarszawaM3303:31:28-
36125Jarecki MichałPLOCKM3403:31:42-
37381Szulc AndrzejŁochowoEltra w bieguM3503:32:02-
38350Spyra KamilSzymociceSpyrowkaM3603:33:08-
39307Baran MichałGołdap15. Pułk PrzeciwlotniczyM3703:34:00-
40204Czyściecki WojciechBąkowoM3803:34:28-
41520Zieliński BartoszWrocławM3903:35:03-
42107Niedoba OliwierSitnoALCHEMICZNA GILDIA BIEGOWAM4003:36:13-
43380Pilakowska AngelikaŁochowoEltra w bieguK303:36:20-
44276Ostas SebastianSiedlceM4103:36:58-
4595Czabaj JacekKwidzynM4203:37:22-
46645Hermann TomaszOlsztynM4303:38:26-
47508Wiśniewski KrzysztofGdańskTriParówyM4403:38:37-
4896Pawelec KamilSochaczewPZU Sport TeamM4503:39:14-
49206Szczypior MarcinZblewoKS Sokół ZblewoM4603:39:17-
50545Żmuda-Trzebiatowska DorotaGdańskK403:39:37-
51119Górski SylwesterCzęstochowaM4703:40:25-
52172Pikuła JacekBieruńBiegnę Byle DobiecM4803:40:26-
53375Bąkowicz KrzysztofPiotrków TrybunalskiTri Aktywny PiotrkówM4903:41:40-
54311Szweda MarekZblewoMorsy ZblewoM5003:41:43-
55257Ciepcieliński DawidBrodnicaostry cień mgłyM5103:42:47-
56195Kosiński MateuszGryfinoCorreadoresM5203:42:49-
57439Stasiak PiotrLublinM5303:43:30-
58111Abrahamowicz JakubRybnikQBAM5403:43:39-
59502Sadowski Grzegorz SadowskiGdańskNa_wybieguM5503:43:50-
60330wronowski marcinLubartówM5603:43:55-
61396Guz ArturRumiaLIVE LOVE RUNM5703:44:03-
6282Marcinkowski MarekSzczecinHQ MNCM5803:44:14-
63525Kołtuniak ZbigniewGdańskEPAM TeamM5903:44:26-
64679Kamiński MarekWrocław180 minutM6003:44:27-
65211Wasiek TomaszGdańskAreszt Śledczy w GdańskuM6103:45:02-
66506Wójcik DorotaOświęcimK503:45:19-
67224Góźdź IreneuszLubartówM6203:45:23-
68425Gałka RobertWrocławGRTeamM6303:46:09-
69769Rozenberg sławomirSZTUMLKS Zantyr SztumM6403:47:02-
70117Nikrant TomaszWejherowoM6503:47:03-
71143JEDLIŃSKI JANUSZOsielskoUG OSIELSKOM6603:47:43-
72329Moskaluk MiłoszNowodwór PiaskiM6703:48:03-
73293Kuchczyński AdamBydgoszczBól To ŚciemaM6803:48:10-
74124KŁODAWSKI PRZEMYSLAWBYTÓWM6903:48:16-
75100Kobyra JanuszElblągM7003:48:18-
76232Gruszczyńska ElżbietaJarocinK603:48:42-
77159Meler-van Asperen Bernadeta(Benia)WageningenK703:48:43-
78302Śliwiński MarekChodzieżPCH_RUNM7103:48:55-
79775Szulwach PawełGdańskKILIMANDŻAROM7203:49:49-
80424Smyk MałgorzataGorzkówK803:49:59-
81423Smyk ŁukaszGorzkówM7303:50:00-
82678Seleman DariuszGdanskM7403:50:48-
83326Szach AndrzejLądek Zdrój22kbpgM7503:51:00-
84145Komorowska MarcelinaŚwiecieUG OsielskoK903:51:11-
8580Syroka JanLegionowoM7603:51:24-
86445Pączek WojtekGdańskM7703:52:04-
87448Szymczyk MichałSzprotawaDRUŻYNA CHROBREGOM7803:52:50-
88289Sędłak DanielWarszawaM7903:53:02-
89561Peek KrystianGdańskM8003:53:14-
90544Folwarska MałgorzataGdańskGZHM FolwarscyK1003:53:29-
91548Folwarski MarcinGdańskM8103:53:29-
92248Furmaniuk JaromirPoznańSamotny Biały ŻagielM8203:53:42-
93430Maszota FranciszekBartoszyceBGB ENDORFINYM8303:53:49-
94412Kotarski JakubCycówChełm BiegaM8403:54:00-
95358Adamczyk GrzegorzChorzówDXC TechnologyM8503:54:44-
9685SZCZYGLAK MariuszTczewCrossEliteM8603:55:28-
97118Ostrowski PawełPasłękM8703:55:48-
98390Bork ŁukaszŻuławaGRUPA DRUHA BORUCHAM8803:56:02-
99266Wójcik SebastianLęborkKocham ŻabęM8903:56:03-
100249Gudzińska-Niemiec AnnaJarosławK1103:57:56-
101524Budziaszek AgnieszkaKrakówEFFI RUN TEAMK1203:58:13-
102288Ostrowski MarcinWarszawaPZU Sport TeamM9003:58:21-
103384Koper adamSkórkaM9103:58:28-
104354Motłoch PiotrKrakówM9203:58:42-
105421Czyż StanisławWisłaM9303:58:50-
106137maslowska weronikarenensK1303:59:18-
107191Więcławski AdrianWarszawaM9404:00:00-
108367Wróblewski TomaszElblągM9404:00:00-
109392KowalczyK MariaLipnica MałAK1404:00:14-
110656Mazurek MichałGdańskFaber TeamM9604:00:25-
111138Nowak MichałPoznańStabilny gruntM9704:00:26-
112233Wiśniewski RadosławŁÓDŹM9804:00:51-
113689ANACZKOWSKI MIROSŁAWSZTUMLKS ZANTYR SZTUMM9904:02:00-
114160Kozlowski RafałKoninKonin RunM9904:02:00-
115278Łubiński KrzysztofWarszawaM10104:02:44-
116267Kostrzewska-Bosak PaulinaGnieznoK1504:02:54-
117441Szymańska HannaSkórkaPozytywni biegaczeK1604:03:48-
118207FURMANEK ŁUKASZKonarzewoM10204:03:58-
119265Skopczyński JarekGdańskbiegowyswiat.plM10304:04:20-
12062Orzechowska AgnieszkaTczewK1704:05:51-
121339Nowak KamilWrocław (Wrocław-Krzyki)M10404:06:00-
122120PERLEGA MARCINCIESZYNbAKpAK.plM10404:06:00-
123156Pigla AndrzejWrocławM10604:06:10-
12467KUMAŃSKI KAROLOŚWIĘCIMM10704:06:51-
125377Choma-Gaca AgnieszkaWarszawaPZU SPORT TEAMK1804:06:58-
126337Ostrowski WiesławWołówM10804:07:44-
12753Grzywacz Karol GrzywaczGdyniaLolo TeamM10904:08:05-
128166Rudzko WojciechWejherowoM11004:08:26-
12997Rzepecki RADEKGdańskEvo Triathlon WiechM11104:09:08-
130282Mykhalevska AnnaWrocławK1904:09:21-
131401Sacharuk MichałKokoszkowyM11204:11:29-
132652Falkowski DawidToruńM11304:11:39-
133429Sokołowski JakubWarszawaM11404:11:45-
134334Cieszkiewicz JarosławPoznańM11504:12:04-
135534Łęgowska AniaKwidzynKwidzyn BiegaK2004:12:27-
136284Polańczyk PaulinaAleksandrów KujawskiKacper &ZuziaK2104:13:20-
13769JALOWSKI JarosławOpoleM11604:13:48-
138530Małkowski MateuszKwidzynM11704:14:00-
139420Kogut PiotrKwidzynGmina Gardeja BiegaM11804:14:54-
140685Jurczyk MateuszGardejaGmina Gardeja BiegaM11904:14:59-
141604Kolaś AleksandraKwidzynKwidzyn BiegaK2204:15:13-
142400gasior pawelSuszRozbiegany SuszM12004:15:53-
143228Maćkowiak AgnieszkaPoznańK2304:16:15-
144558Sławska GabrielaKwidzynGmina Gardeja BiegaK2404:16:40-
145198Panaszek RafałKluczborkKluczborski klub karateM12104:17:00-
146431Potocki RobertPruszkowM12204:17:56-
147364Kostuch JanChmielnoZakład Usług Wielobranżowych Jan KostuchM12304:18:17-
148374Wypych ArkadiuszPiotrków TrybunalskiM12404:18:31-
149130Karczewski GrzegorzHELLKS Błękitni ŻeglceM12504:18:42-
150131Kurpiewski KrzysztofGdańskFITNESSFITBACKM12604:18:59-
151328Kadushka LeanidBiały DunajecM12704:19:26-
152397Kujszczyk WojciechCzłuchówM12804:19:28-
153786Lisogórski KrzysztofSztumLKS Zantyr SztumM12904:19:42-
154335maciejończyk mariuszrybnikM13004:20:00-
155264Koniecki TomaszWarszawaM13104:20:02-
156395Sola-Kofluk JaśminaGdańskK2504:20:08-
157543FLISIKOWSKI RADOSŁAWNowa Wieś KościerskaFORREST GUMP KOŚCIERSKI KLUB MORSAM13204:21:02-
158247Kaszkur JanGORLICEMBL TradingM13304:21:13-
159361Strzelecki MariuszBrzozówkaWędzona ŚliwkaM13404:23:19-
160101Skonieczny AndrzejWłochyVeluxM13504:24:35-
161564Polaczuk PiotrGdańskM13604:25:02-
162432Targiel DamianGdańskM13704:25:09-
163532Rybski CezaryKwidzynKwidzyn BiegaM13804:25:20-
16459Waligórski TomaszGdyniaM13904:25:47-
165106KARASEK RADOSŁAWKOWALAPZU Sport TeamM14004:27:44-
166194Kornel MajaGryfinoCorreadoresK2604:27:58-
167345Niedośpiał AdamKanieM14104:28:16-
16865Sularz WojciechGdyniaSoolashowe TruchtanieM14204:28:38-
16968Błażewicz DariuszBiałystokWINLANDM14304:29:06-
170501Laskowski MarekTczewM14404:29:55-
171301Krakowski KarolSokołów PodlaskiPędzące LeniwceM14504:29:58-
172121Grabner JohannWiedeńM14604:30:40-
173271SZAFIRSKI MAREKSŁUPSKBBL SlupskM14704:30:41-
17456Świątek MichałTrzemesznoSforaBMKM14804:30:47-
175292Krakowska MałgorzataSokołów PodlaskiPĘDZĄCE LENIWCEK2704:31:36-
17692Zasiadko MikołajŁęcznaLW BogdankaM14904:32:27-
177208Michalec WojciechRADOMStreet Run RadomM15004:32:52-
178387Wilgat AdamZąbkiWarsaw Run ClubM15104:33:31-
179362Kaszubowski MarcinMałkowoM15204:33:52-
180363Słabek MagdalenaBorkowoM15204:33:52-
181371Krawczynska MarzenaDzierżążnoAgroturystyka W LesieK2804:34:00-
18287Schutz TomaszRumiaBROWAR GDYNIAM15404:34:19-
183681Łukijaniuk BartoszMilanówekM15504:34:35-
184219Knapski KarolGdyniaM15604:35:06-
185340Czerwiński JanuszZegrzeDamy Rade ZegrzeM15704:35:35-
186422Szczepaniak AgnieszkaLubartówK2904:35:35-
187168Biernat ArkadiuszOlsztynM15804:37:35-
18870Młodzianowska-Ochab BogumiłaWarszawaM15904:38:04-
189352DANIŁ MonikaLubartówK3004:38:18-
190205Abucewicz WaldemarWładysławowoMKS WładysławowoM16004:38:30-
191383Wach ZdzisławAugustówM16104:38:37-
19277Kurlej MariuszGryfinoKB Hermes GryfinoM16204:39:51-
193304Natorski MaciejWarszawaTrizarzaM16304:40:00-
19463Harat MartaLierK3104:41:00-
195185Ochab JanuszWarszawaM16404:42:25-
196123Grygorowicz StanisławGdańskM16504:42:52-
197291Krakowski DanielSokołów PodlaskiPĘDZĄCE LENIWCEM16604:43:56-
198349Januchowski JacekDosinDAMY RADE ZEGRZEM16704:44:07-
199221Niewczas BarbaraLubartówK3204:44:22-
200258Buczyński PawełTrąbki MałeM16804:44:38-