Stan wyników: NIEOFICJALNE

#Nr
Bib
Name, lastnameCountryCity
City
TeamSexMce K/M
Rank F/M
Gun timeGap
Gap
1A168GODLEWSKI KrzysztofPOLWarszawaLove LifeM100:17:39-
2A174ORNATOWSKA MariaPOLKielceBiegacz świętokrzyskiK100:19:06-
3A140ŚWIĘCKI DariuszPOLIławaSPORT A-Z TEAM IŁAWAM200:19:47-
4A153RUPIŃSKA PaulinaPOLSiechniceK200:21:56-
5A189SAMBORSKI AdrianPOLLublinM300:22:00-
6A261BUCZEK SławomirPOLStalowa wolaM400:22:36-
7A512ŻUKOWSKI MichałPOLM500:22:42-
8A325CZARNECKI PawełPOLWarszawaAsseco Active TeamM600:22:44-
9A143OSTAPCZUK OdettaPOLBiskupiecASICS FrontRunner PolandK300:23:07-
10A376MROCZEK TomaszPOLM700:23:41-
11A383BARGŁOWSKI KamilPOLM800:24:29-
12A515KUŁAK AdamPOLM900:24:37-
13A175WOJTAŚ KrzysztofPOLJelcz-laskowiceM1000:24:44-
14A203GAŁKOWSKI MarcinPOLWołominM1100:25:13-
15A259JĘDRYCH PrzemysławPOLPoznańM1200:25:46-
16A161MURAS AnnaPOLCzarnowoK400:25:46-
17A501KIWERSKI MaciejPOLSochaczewKM "Aktywni" SochaczewM1300:25:53-
18A157MACEJA HalinaPOLKońskieK500:25:54-
19A169PIETRENKO KacperPOLWarszawaM1400:25:56-
20A358NOWAKOWSKI PawelPOLOstrowiec świętokrzyskiM1500:26:04-
21A313DRABICKA MagdalenaPOLBielsko-białaK600:26:10-
22A164KRAWCZYK MartaPOLZawadzkieK700:26:17-
23A511BOBROWICZ ZuzannaPOLK800:26:57-
24A138MAJCHRZAK AnnaPOLWarszawaK900:27:13-
25A391WEŁNICKI ŁukaszPOLM1600:27:18-
26A244CIEŻ MarcelinaPOLWarszawaK1000:27:32-
27A103ZATORSKA AgnieszkaPOLPruszkówK1100:27:39-
28A193GALANTY JacekPOLŚwidnicaM1700:27:50-
29A257BUDZIAREK AdamPOLGdańskFighting RunnersM1800:28:06-
30A338STANKIEWICZ IzabelaPOLWrocławK1200:28:27-
31A147WĄTŁY IrminaPOLWarszawaK1300:28:28-
32A218DERESZEWSKI PiotrPOLWarszawaZABIEGANY WOŁOMINM1900:28:29-
33A270CZERNIAK MateuszPOLWrocławM2000:28:36-
34A187SKUBIS AgnieszkaPOLKrzykawkaK1400:28:40-
3511406KOZUB MałgorzataPOLK1500:28:44-
36A186STAWICKI BoguszPOLKutnoM2100:28:47-
37A321ZABOROWSKI MaciejPOLJarocinM2200:28:49-
38A336DRYMEL SylwiaPOLŚremK1600:28:56-
39A111WÓJCICKA MałgorzataPOLSkubiankaDO RSZK1700:28:58-
40A146WĄTŁY JarosławPOLWarszawaM2300:29:02-
41A311DĄBRÓWKA AgnieszkaPOLWarkaK1800:29:11-
42A319STANNY AdamPOLBrześć kujawskiM2400:29:12-
43A104SAWICKI WojciechPOLWarszawaM2500:29:18-
44A163BAKIERA KatarzynaPOLWarszawaK1900:29:22-
45A200FAJFER JacekPOLGruszczynM2600:29:29-
46A326PRZYBYSZ KatarzynaPOLWarszawaK2000:29:35-
47A262DOBROŁOWICZ AgataPOLWarszawaK2100:29:38-
48A219KOWALSKI AndrzejPOLWarszawaM2700:29:41-
49A240KOZŁOWSKA MariolaPOLMarkiK2200:29:43-
50A523BUDZIOSZ EwaPOLK2300:30:08-
51A115PRZYBYSZ MateuszPOLWęgrówŻyj z całych siłM2800:30:19-
52A293GAŁAŻYN KacperPOLJeleniewoM2900:30:32-
53A133MLECZEK JacekPOLKośmidryZawadzkie biegnieM3000:30:33-
54A117SIERZPUTOWSKI PiotrPOLOżarów mazowieckiM3100:30:39-
5511416RADZIAK KamilPOLM3200:30:42-
56A135KOSINSKI PrzemyslawUSAHo ho kusM3300:30:46-
5711413POLITAŃSKI SzymonPOLM3400:30:49-
58A366BRZOZOWSKA IzaPOLK2400:31:01-
59A518BŁACHOWICZ ŁukaszPOLM3500:31:08-
60A108SARAMAGA JacekPOLWrocławM3600:31:16-
61A399KALICKI AdamPOLKB WyszkówM3700:31:20-
6211415BRZEZIŃSKA SylwiaPOLK2500:31:21-
63A276CHANAS AnnaPOLWarszawaK2600:31:27-
64A267MISZTAL MartynaPOLLondynK2600:31:27-
65A281KLASURA AgnieszkaPOLChełmK2800:31:28-
66A392SAJEWICZ AdamPOLM3800:31:28-
67A110SEKURA SebastianPOLSkubiankaDO RSZM3900:31:39-
68A334DANIELSKI JacekPOLWarszawaPZU Sport TeamM4000:31:45-
69A199LEWANDOWSKI PiotrPOLWarszawaM4100:31:56-
7011417SZKUDLAREK EmiliaPOLK2900:31:58-
71A360CHEŁCHOWSKA OlgaPOLSochaczewK3000:31:59-
72A367FEJDASZ JózefPOLM4200:32:20-
73A365OLEJNIK JoannaPOLK3100:32:22-
74A525RUCKA AleksandraPOLK3200:32:25-
75A339JARZYNSKI TomaszPOLWarszawaM4300:32:52-
76A123ARCIUCH ŻanettaPOLGdyniaK3300:32:57-
77A145RYBARCZYK MariaPOLWronkiK3400:33:09-
78A260JABŁOŃSKI WojciechPOLWarszawaM4400:33:25-
79A220KALBARCZYK HenrykPOLKozieniceM4400:33:25-
80A363ARCISZEWSKI MariuszPOLM4600:33:27-
81A171CZAPLICKA-BEDNARZ IrenaPOLKościnoK3500:33:41-
82A519PRONOBIS PaulinaPOLK3600:33:51-
8311404BODO OlgaPOLPiasecznoK3700:33:57-
84A222PIENIĄŻEK MarcinPOLWyszkówM4700:34:12-
85A527LASOTA TomaszPOLPalm TeamM4800:34:24-
86A526BAGIŃSKI JerzyPOLSam sobie żeglarzemM4900:34:26-
87A102OCHMAŃSKA MagdalenaPOLWarszawaK3800:34:39-
88A341WUJEC MagdalenaPOLWarszawaK3900:34:40-
89A361PODESZWA RobertPOLNadarzynTańczące MuchomorkiM5000:34:41-
90A514JARZYŃSKA WeronikaPOLK4000:34:43-
91A324ŚNIEGULA AnnaPOLŁódźAsseco Active TeamK4000:34:43-
92A303BROŻEK JarosławPOLGliwiceM5100:34:55-
93A330SKWAREK ZbigniewPOLWarszawaM5200:34:56-
94A127ZAWADA-ŻARK DagmaraPOLWarszawaK4200:35:00-
95A312WIETESKA MonikaPOLZgierzK4300:35:36-
96A352BOGAJ KrzysztofPOLSiedlceM5300:35:37-
97A176PIETRENKO MirosławPOLKrosno odrzańskieM5400:35:41-
98A528NOWAK-NOVA DariuszPOLM5500:35:49-
99A242CZEKAŁOWSKA MartaPOLWarszawaK4400:36:13-
100A256WYBACZ AndrzejPOLGorzów wielkopolskiM5600:36:19-
101A224REYES NataliaPOLWarszawaK4500:36:21-
102A178REMBACZ MarcinPOLMiędzychódM5700:36:35-
10311411SZWEDEK DamianPOLM5800:36:37-
104A289ROGUSKA MagdalenaPOLWarszawaBiałołęka Jest KobietąK4600:36:51-
105A291SOLAREK KingaPOLWarszawaK4600:36:51-
106A340ŻYŁKA KatarzynaPOLWarszwaK4800:37:07-
107A401GAŁECKI NorbertPOLM5900:37:11-
108A294KUBIK RomanPOLPruszkówM5900:37:11-
109A372DZIEWICKA EwaPOLK4900:37:19-
110A354BAŁZA VEL BETUZA AngelikaPOLWarszawaK5000:37:28-
111A296OBOLEWICZ KarolPOLWarszawaM6100:37:29-
112A397ZABŁOCKI MarcinPOLAZALIOWA TIMM6200:37:40-
113A379GAJEWSKA JoannaPOLK5100:37:44-
114A264SYREK EwaPOLOstrów mazowieckaK5200:37:53-
115A346OSÓWNIAK BeataPOLSochaczewK5300:38:04-
116A316ŻWAN MarzenaPOLMysiadłoPOLSAT BIEGAK5400:38:38-
117A375PIŁAT-KRUK JoannaPOLK5500:38:52-
118A398ZABŁOCKA OlgaPOLK5600:38:56-
119A402GAŁECKI JulianPOLM6300:39:04-
120A310GRAJDEK JuliaPOLChorzówK5700:39:08-
121A384R-A MonikaPOLKB Biała BiegaK5800:39:12-
122A255WYBACZ TeresaPOLGorzów wielkopolskiK5900:39:14-
123A185BUTKIEWICZ AntoninaPOLSulechówK6000:39:16-
124A507MLECZKO AnnaPOLWrocławK6100:39:28-
125A180ROSOŁOWSKA JoannaPOLGrójecK6200:39:36-
126A288BANASIK PawełPOLRadomM6400:39:37-
127A141FISZER BartłomiejPOLSulejówekM6500:39:47-
128A183RZOSIŃSKI PawełPOLMrągowoStowarzyszenie Tradycji Wojska Polskiego w MrągowieM6600:40:16-
129A349NOWAKOWSKA-SZWAJCA AnnaPOLBydgoszczK6300:40:19-
130A277CHRÓSNY AnnaPOLDobrzykówK6400:40:53-
131A369WIERZBA AldonaPOLK6500:41:06-
132A385BANASIAK MaciekPOLM6700:41:21-
133A149WIELGUS MartaPOLPruszkówK6600:41:32-
134A191STEMPNIAK EwaPOLSzamocinK6700:41:37-
135A226LATOSZEWSKA AnnaPOLGodziszewoK6800:41:46-
136A225LATOSZEWSKI KrystianPOLGodziszewoGAGM6800:42:09-
137A342GAWROŃSKI JanuszPOLWarszawaM6900:42:34-
138A173WOŹNIAK AlinaPOLBydgoszczK6900:43:04-
139A355BAKALARSKI AndrzejPOLWarszawaM7000:43:37-
140A275SMOCZYK HubertPOLWarszawaM7100:44:57-
141A403NOWAKOWSKA GoskaPOLK7000:45:02-
142A217KULIK-SYPNIEWSKA DorotaPOLŁódźK7100:46:45-
143A273GOGOL TomaszPOLWarszawaXTB Running TeamM7200:46:52-
144A502TULEWICZ-MARTI EdytaPOLHalinówK7200:46:56-
145A347MADEJ MaciejPOLKiełczówM7300:47:13-
146A331ZALESKI JerzyPOLWarszawaM7400:48:57-
147A223WINIARSKA JustynaPOLWrocław (wrocław-krzyki)K7300:49:09-
148A236KRASNODĘBSKI WojciechPOLWarszawaIDĘ BO ...M7500:49:14-
149A119MADEJCZYK MagdalenaPOLWarszawaK7400:50:08-
150A122ANNA KuźmaPOLPoznańK7500:50:20-
151A184GROSSMAN PatrycjaPOLWarszawaK7600:50:35-
152A148OLCZAK MagdalenaPOLWarszawaK7700:51:24-
153A118MADEJCZYK KamilPOLWarszawaM7600:52:13-
154A120MADEJCZYK ZuzannaPOLWarszawaK7800:53:11-
155A506PŁOTNICKA MartynaPOLWarszawaK7900:54:03-
156A208DUCHNIK EwaPOLMikorzynKB Harcownik Jelcz-LaskowiceK8001:03:57-
157A207JĘDRYSIAK GrażynaPOLWrocławKB Harcownik Jelcz-LaskowiceK8001:03:57-
158A198TYLICKI SławomirPOLJelcz-laskowiceKB Harcownik Jelcz-LaskowiceM7701:03:57-
159A532BĄK AndrzejPOLM7801:04:22-
160A248WÓJCIKIEWICZ BernadetaPOLBieruńRUNAWAYSK8201:05:28-