Stan wyników: NIEOFICJALNE

#Nr
Bib
Name, lastnameCountryCity
City
TeamSexMce K/M
Rank F/M
Kategoria
Age Group
Mce Kat
AG Rank
Gun timeGap
Gap
1307Kotowicz BartoszPolskaKwidzynKwidzyn BiegaM1M40100:34:22-
2370Maśnicki BartoszPolskaKoninM2M20100:36:08-
3371Szałach SebastianPolskaElblągM3M30100:41:32-
4179Dering MarcinPolskaDemlinM4M30200:42:35-
5368RÓŻYCKI GRZEGORZPolskaBIELAWABIELAWSKA AKADEMIA BIEGANIAM5M40200:42:40-
6348Tomczykiewicz KazimierzPolskaWarszawaM6M50100:43:23-
7351Frączak MarcinPolskaParoleParoleM7M30300:43:42-
8146Gbur MirosławPolskaBrzegM8M40300:43:51-
9349Rech-Piszczek JarosławPolskaWarszawaM9M40400:43:56-
10293Brzozowski IreneuszPolskaWysokie MazowieckieM10M30400:44:06-
11343Glinkowski ZbigniewPolskaWrocławM11M60100:44:29-
12225Bułach Marek BułachPolskaBiałystokBiałystok BiegaM12M40500:44:40-
13201Wojciechowski MaciejPolskaSzczytnoWETERANI RPM13M40600:46:04-
1493Niewęgłowski TomaszPolskaKrasewAktywne BorkiM14M30500:47:11-
1557Kadushka LeanidPolskaBiały DunajecM15M30600:47:22-
16174Jagodziński MichałPolskaRogoziniecQqryq RogoziniecM16M40700:47:23-
17221Pawłowski AndrzejPolskaTarnobrzegTeBeG Runners TeamM17M40800:47:57-
18347Kaczmarek ArturPolskaMiędzyrzeczMiędzyrzeckie GazeleM18M40900:48:22-
19285Cyzman ZbigniewPolskaCzłuchówEl-Rad CzłuchówM19M50200:48:23-
20129Ziomek MarekPolskaWarszawaM20M401000:48:29-
21116Król AdamPolskaOpoleSpartanie DzieciomM21M60200:48:47-
22254Szadkowski DawidPolskaŁagówWicher Sieniawa TeamM22M30700:49:01-
23104Adamowicz PawelPolskaŁódźB/S/H/ Running TeamM23M401100:49:09-
24185Nagot SandraPolskaGdyniaK1K20100:49:27-
25142Kołodziejczyk AdamPolskaJaworJKB TKKF JAWORM24M20200:49:50-
2661Sikora TomaszPolskaŁagówWICHER SIENIAWA TEAMM25M401200:49:51-
27355Szpunar PiotrPolskaŁańcutM26M30800:50:13-
28203Przybyszewski RadosławPolskaSkierniewiceM27M401300:50:26-
29105Pikuła JacekPolskaBieruńBiegnę Byle DobiecM28M30900:50:43-
30362Rabczak RafalBelgiaRANSARTM29M301000:51:03-
31158Tondel KrzysztofPolskaBielsko BiałaM30M301100:51:04-
3291Pavliukovič WaldemarLitwaVilniusM31M50300:51:11-
33336Babik KrzysztofPolskaŹródłaM32M20300:51:38-
34329Jastrzębski KrzysztofPolskaToruńMasters ToruńM33M401400:51:47-
35312Gonet RadosławPolskaKrosnoGONET TeamM34M401500:51:57-
36226Kryściak EdwardPolskaKrakówM35M50400:51:58-
37302Morawski KonradPolskaDąbrowa GórniczaRuszamy Dąbrowę!M36M20400:52:11-
38249Herman OlgaPolskaSępólno KrajeńskieRun BydgoszczK2K20200:52:15-
39106Solecka KatarzynaPolskaKrakówK3K20300:52:33-
40143Baniel WioletaPolskaKostrzyn nad OdrąK4K20400:52:45-
41345Różańska MagdalenaPolskaWarszawaK5K40100:52:51-
42297Jureczko RafałPolskaOlkuszOLKUSZBIEGA.PLM37M401600:52:53-
43131Migała MariuszPolskaGłuchołazyRada Miejska w GłuchołazachM38M401700:52:57-
4469RADOMSKI MARCINPolskaTORUŃM39M401800:53:13-
45353Tudruj AndrzejPolskaSłupskM40M401900:53:14-
46115Kapuśniak AgataPolskaTomaszów LubelskiK6K40200:53:16-
47350Kamiński MarcinPolskaPoddębiceM41M20500:53:23-
48298Styczyński ZbigniewPolskaZduńska WolaM42M402000:53:27-
49330Cierpka GrzegorzPolskaPiastówM43M402100:53:42-
5065Pelczarski MichałPolskaMilejówM44M301200:54:09-
51113Burzyński PiotrPolskaBiałystokWinlandM45M402200:54:11-
52332Roj-Rojewska UrszulaPolskaBiałystokK7K40300:54:15-
53125Urbański TomaszPolskaBiałogardBiałogard BiegaM46M402300:54:19-
54242Mroczek KarolinaPolskaRzeszówPODIUMK8K20500:54:50-
55352Kuźnar ŁukaszPolskaKrosnoM47M402400:54:53-
5666Pawlik ŁukaszPolskaStrzegomM48M301300:54:57-
57364MUSIAŁ PAWEŁPolskaWarszawaBiegającywariacibezgaciM49M402500:55:02-
58333Kaczor RafałPolskaSosnowiecPKO Bank PolskiM50M402600:55:20-
59196Lewandowski RemigiuszPolskaZłotówKlub Biegowy TSK Orzeł OsiekM51M60300:55:22-
60153Szewczyk PawełPolskaSławczynPampasowiec SławczynM52M301400:55:26-
61253Michalak PrzemysławPolskaDąbrowa BiałostockaDąbrowa TeamM53M301500:55:28-
6284Wróbel PawełPolskaWrocławM54M301600:55:39-
63276Bogdańska UrszulaPolskaBiałystokK9K30100:55:42-
64245Oleksza NataliaPolskaSzudziałowoK10K20600:56:02-
65154Pawelczyk JarosławPolskaWarszawaOrange PolskaM55M402700:56:05-
66250Adamczyk GrzegorzPolskaChorzówM56M50500:56:07-
67260Krzyżykowski MariuszPolskaPiaskiPiaskiM57M402800:56:08-
68172Gołatta MagdalenaPolskaBydgoszczK11K40400:56:19-
69208Kwiatkowski NorbertPolskaBiałystokM58M20600:56:22-
70171GRZESIAK-KNUT LucynaPolskaOsówiec SicienkoM59M301700:56:25-
71192Zbiciak AdamPolskaNiemceM60M50600:56:31-
72202Zdziarski TomaszPolskaWrocławM61M402900:56:36-
7386Różański DariuszPolskaEłk-M62M50700:56:37-
74231Wierzbicki JakubPolskaMalborkM63M50800:56:46-
75141Jaśkiewicz MichałPolskaMińsk MazowieckiM64M403000:56:47-
76363Bazydło EmiliaPolskaBiałystokOutdoor TrainingK12K20700:56:55-
77358Zychowicz TomaszPolskaWarszawaM65M403100:57:13-
78161Dziedzic JózefPolskaZielonkaZabiegany WołominM66M50900:57:18-
79279Szyszkowski PiotrPolskaSiedlceM67M501000:57:28-
8073Wolak AleksandraPolskaWrocławK13K20800:57:48-
8163Smarszcz WieslawPolskaLeborkLęborskie LwyM68M60400:57:54-
82156Brykowska TeresaPolskaPabianiceAda TeamK14K5000:57:55-
83157Jaskóła JoannaPolskadruga HutaK15K30200:58:10-
84167Kosubek AdrianPolskaChorulaM69M20700:58:12-
85346Korbel RobertPolskaŁomżaM70M403200:58:17-
86335Kowalik MieczysławPolskaDobrzewinoKowalikiM71M501100:58:18-
87228Kulig MarcinPolskaMiechówM72M403300:58:20-
88376Ryż MikołajPolskaKOTLINM73M20800:58:22-
89215Skakuj MarcinPolskaHedwiżynM73M403400:58:22-
9092Szymkowiak JanPolskaKotlinM73M20800:58:22-
91109Podkański KrzysztofPolskaInowrocławM76M501200:58:34-
92188Danilczuk EmiliaPolskaPomigaczeK16K30300:58:35-
93244Beata Skałecka BeataPolskaKościanK17K5000:58:51-
9468Juszczak RomualdPolskaWrocławM77M60500:58:53-
9595Marczak JakubPolskaWrocławM78M201000:59:01-
96214Musioł Helena MusiołPolskaRybnikK18K40500:59:04-
97367Warężak KatarzynaPolskaZgorzelecK19K30400:59:09-
98282Fandrych KrzysztofPolskaZgierzM79M403500:59:23-
99227Klisiatys PaulaPolskaBiałystok.Paula&Robert.K20K20900:59:28-
100229Śmiarowski RobertPolskaBiałystok.Paula&Robert.M80M301800:59:28-
101159Kotarska RenataPolskaWarszawaKlub Biegacza Orange PolskaK21K40600:59:39-
102121Popowski Dariusz PopowskiPolskaInowrocławM81M501300:59:45-
10398Motyka MarekPolskaKoszalinM82M403600:59:48-
104194Jałowski MarcinPolskaGorzów WielkopolskiSportowa BandaM83M301900:59:52-
105239Buchcik ArturPolskaRuda ŚląskaM84M201101:00:00-
106123Rączka AdamPolskaWrocławM85M403701:00:02-
107114Moczydłowski MariuszPolskaEłkM86M403801:00:10-
10872Mroziński SebastianPolskaStrzelewoM87M201201:00:14-
109197Stańczyk PrzemekPolskaGrudynia WielkaM88M302001:00:21-
110301Dudek JoannaPolskaTarnówK22K30501:00:29-
111306Turek DamianPolskaChrzanówM89M201301:00:43-
112111Kalinowska GabrielaPolskaBiałystokK23K30601:00:48-
113267Sobanska Anna SobanskaPolskaBędówM90M403901:00:51-
114127Boczek KrzysztofPolskaWodzisław ŚląskiPer Aspera Ad AstraM91M501401:01:01-
115255Bobko MartaPolskaBiałystokK24K201001:01:03-
116150Przybylkowicz JacekPolskaWilcza GóraTb TruckM92M404001:01:06-
117182Szumiński JanPolskaOsielskoM93M60601:01:12-
118144Grząślewicz ŁukaszPolskaGdańskM94M302101:01:25-
119300Gudz-Kiciński PiotrPolskaPrzemyślPrzemyski Klub BiegaczaM95M404101:01:43-
120372Szwarc IlonaPolskaBiałystokM96M302201:01:44-
121173Grajewski TomaszPolskaLęborkM97M302301:01:59-
122271Gerej SzymonPolskaElblągM98M302401:02:12-
123263Rybińska AgataPolandBiałystokM99M201401:02:45-
124295Dąbrowska DanutaPolskaPiszK25K60101:02:47-
125108Dziepak PiotrPolskaWola Mrokowska1 BLTr / Mrokowska WOLA na BIEGANIEM100M404201:03:16-
126195Knut DamianPolskaCzłuchówM101M404301:03:22-
127126Kot KarolPolskaWarszawaM102M302501:03:23-
128366Rożkowski RomanPolskaŚremM103M60701:03:35-
129361Deminet JarosławPolskaWarszawaKS StaszewscyM104M60801:03:39-
130107Wilk DariuszPolskaMarkiM105M501501:03:40-
131377Adamczyk WojciechPolskaCzarnożyłyM106M302601:03:41-
132311Młodzianowski AdamNorwegiaMOENWINLANDM107M404401:03:50-
133303Hankus EwaPolskaChmielówK26K40701:04:14-
134204Nalepa TomaszPolskaJanów LubelskiM108M404501:04:39-
135281Korzeniecka-Bączek RenataPolskaWasilkówKrucza Team WasilkówK27K40801:04:43-
136316Kosacki KrzysztofPolskaSokółkaM109M302701:04:46-
137206Niebrzydowska DorotaPolskaBiałystokK28K5001:04:47-
138222Pociecha DariuszPolskaGaj MałyPOCIECHY TEAMM110M501601:04:48-
139217Kołodziejczak BeataPolskaSochaczewK29K40901:05:03-
140147Haraj Honorata HarajPolskaCzerwonakK30K401001:05:20-
141235Olek MedardPolskaKijewo SzlacheckieM111M302801:05:21-
142180Soćko JacekPolskaGrabianów9.Podlaska Dywizja PiechotyM112M404601:05:24-
143287Tala AlexisPolskaKrotoszynJEZUS CHRYSTUS JEDYNĄ NADZIEJĄ ŚWIATAM113M404701:05:45-
144270Chodorski PawełPolskaŁowiczM114M501701:05:47-
145168Milert JolantaPolskaGaszowiceNordic walking LyskiK31K401101:05:49-
146136Bury KamilaPolskaPszczynaK32K201101:05:56-
14799Tokarski WładysławPolskaBiałystokM115M501801:06:01-
148257Korzeniewski RafałPolskaGrzebowilkM116M404801:06:04-
149304Osiński JacekPolskaMyszęcin1981M117M302901:06:05-
150149Karpińska KarolinaPolskaŚwinoujścieK33K401201:06:10-
151100Stefaniuk TomaszPolskaWARSZAWAM118M404901:06:15-
152140Jaszczuk ŁukaszPolskaWisznicePowiatowyM119M303001:06:23-
15389Skotnicki JacekPolskaNysaLegion HDKM120M303101:06:36-
154193Pawlak BogdanPolskaBiała PodlaskaM121M501901:06:48-
155256Korzeniewska ElżbietaPolskaGrzebowilkK34K401301:06:49-
156166Lniak AnnaPolskaKielceAGL TeamK35K401401:06:55-
157216Godlewski AdamPolskaCiechanowiecCiechanowiec BiegaM122M405001:07:00-
158164Mazur AnnaPolskaWisznia MałaDolny ŚląskK36K30701:07:06-
159284Kozakiewicz MarekPolskaBraniewoM123M60901:07:43-
160119Głowacka ElżbietaPolskaWarszawaTeam ZabieganeDniK37K60201:08:01-
161219Godlewska UlaPolskaCiechanowiecCiechanowiec BiegaK38K401501:08:10-
162218Sienicka AnnaPolskaCiechanowiecK39K401601:08:27-
163230Wieszczycka-Bromska AgnieszkaPolskaWarszawaK40K30801:08:31-
16456Lorek BorysPolskaChełkowoM124Brak101:08:34-
165324Steuer SylwesterPolskaBiałystokBiałystok Biega TeamM125M405101:08:35-
166103Dębska KatarzynaPolskaWarszawaK41K30901:08:41-
167130Bajorek JacekPolskaWyszkówMARKOWI BIEGACZEM126M405201:09:00-
168128Szymaniak SamantaPolskaLublinK42K201201:09:07-
169247Jarczewska RenataPolskaGoleniówK43K5001:09:09-
170169Paszko AgataPolskaSokółkaK44K301001:09:12-
171170Paszko BogusławPolskaSokółkaM127M303201:09:17-
17294Komarnicki GrzegorzPolskaNamysłówM128M405301:10:27-
173265PILARSKA MONIKAPolskaCISIEK45K401701:10:44-
17479Sowa KamilPolskaOleckoM129M303301:10:58-
175205Pepliński MarekPolskaElblągBiegacze WolnościM130M601001:11:02-
176212Kozak KrzysztofPolskaKrosnoM131M303401:11:06-
177240Szymańska MałgorzataPolskaZambrówK46K401801:11:12-
178124NAGÓRSKI RyszardPolskaCiechocinekM132M601101:11:24-
17958Samorajska AlicjaPolskaKowalówRowerowy RzepinK47K401901:11:29-
180210Dziewulska HeniaPolskaPiastówRozbiegany PiastówM133M502001:11:31-
181151Kordas AndrzejPolskaOświęcimM134M303501:11:36-
182181Soćko KonradPolskaGrabianówI LO im. Bolesława Prusa w SiedlcachM135Brak201:11:44-
183175Peśla AdrianPolskaChwałkowoAdrian PeślaM136M201501:11:50-
18490Chęć GrzegorzPolskaPuławyM137M405401:11:52-
185177Krystkiewicz ŁukaszPolskaTulceMinionki DachseraM138M303601:12:05-
186339Miłkowska EwaPolskaDrohiczynDrohiczyńska BandaK48K301101:12:13-
187132Grobelny AndrzejPolskaPiłaBrakM139M405501:12:15-
18864SMARSZCZ GrazynaPolskaLeborkLeborskie LwyK49K60301:12:22-
18967Czerech KrzysztofPolskaMońkiM140M405601:12:31-
19062Przybylak WandaPolskaPiastowRozbiegany PiastówK50K60401:12:33-
19175Jesionek ZuzannaPolskaOleśnicaForever YoungK51Brak301:12:40-
192272Guzińska EwaPolskaKobylnicaK52K301201:12:41-
19374Przyłucki RobertPolskaSadowiceM141M502101:12:41-
19470Szymański ArkadiuszPolskaRadomM142M405701:12:54-
195323Kłos AndrzejPolskaWolicaM143M405801:13:03-
196233Bykowski MariuszPolskaSokółkaSokólski Klub KolarskiM144M303701:13:17-
197277Kadziela HenrykPolskaPiłaNoezrzeszonyM145M601201:13:21-
198340Miłkowski JózefPolskaDrohiczynDrohiczyńska BandaM146M303801:14:00-
199120Werner JanuszPolskaGdańskM146M405901:14:00-
200334Barszczewska EdytaPolskaRaczkiK53K301301:14:01-