# | Nr Bib | Nazwisko, imię Surname, Name | Miejscowość City | Team | Płeć Sex | Czas brutto Gun Time | Czas netto Chip Time | Strata Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2029 | GÓRSKI RADOSŁAW | LUBAWA | Lubawa Kocha Biegać | M | 03:05:08.35 | 03:05:08 | - |
2 | 2020 | DOMERADZKI KRZYSZTOF | Bodzanów | SOKÓŁ BODZANÓW | M | 03:07:54.35 | 03:07:54 | - |
3 | 2012 | CHORĄŻY KAROLINA | Koszalin | LEO TEAM | K | 03:27:56.70 | 03:27:57 | - |
4 | 2014 | CZAJKA MARCIN | Gdansk | M | 03:35:16.10 | 03:35:16 | - | |
5 | 2025 | GĄSECKI TOMASZ | Koszalin | M | 03:35:51.30 | 03:35:51 | - | |
6 | 2034 | JASIULEWICZ ANNA | Józefosław | Białystok Biega Team | K | 03:36:09.50 | 03:36:10 | - |
7 | 2075 | POLAŃSKI MARCIN | Gdańsk | Generat ze Sztutowa | M | 03:36:22.70 | 03:36:23 | - |
8 | 2056 | LEWANDOWSKA MARLENA | Toruń | Podgórz Toruń | K | 03:38:32.95 | 03:38:33 | - |
9 | 2015 | CZAPLIŃSKI JACEK | Koszalin | TAGER SPORT | M | 03:41:03.65 | 03:41:04 | - |
10 | 2089 | SADOWSKA MONIKA | Warszawa | K | 03:42:08.85 | 03:42:09 | - | |
11 | 2022 | DREWCZYŃSKA ADRIANNA | Chojnice | K | 03:43:48.15 | 03:43:48 | - | |
12 | 2120 | KRAWIEC ADAM | OSTRÓDA | HOTEL ANDERS TEAM | M | 03:44:02.45 | 03:44:02 | - |
13 | 2107 | WASZKIEWICZ MARCIN | Olsztyn | Są Wolniejsi | M | 03:44:18.30 | 03:44:18 | - |
14 | 2098 | STEC ARKADIUSZ | Komorniki | Grzmot Komorniki | M | 03:44:58.80 | 03:44:59 | - |
15 | 2049 | KRAŚNIEŃSKI KRZYSZTOF | elbląg | M | 03:48:35.45 | 03:48:35 | - | |
16 | 2046 | KOWALSKA AMELIA | Ostróda | Ostróda Runners | K | 03:49:26.60 | 03:49:27 | - |
17 | 2031 | HYJEK KAROL | Giżycko | Giżycki biegacz | M | 03:50:22.50 | 03:50:23 | - |
18 | 2121 | BŁASZKIEWICZ BOGUSZ | LUSOWO | STR POZNAŃ / DZIKIE BOBRY | M | 03:56:31.05 | 03:56:31 | - |
19 | 2083 | RAŚNIEWSKI MARCIN | Strzałkowo | PASJONACI Słupca | M | 03:57:47.85 | 03:57:48 | - |
20 | 2038 | KLUPSCH PAWEŁ | Środa Wielkopolska | AUTOBUS ARABÓW / Cham Records | M | 03:58:05.85 | 03:58:06 | - |
21 | 2067 | OSICKI DAWID | Lubawa | Lubawa kocha biegać | M | 04:04:00.20 | 04:04:00 | - |
22 | 2072 | PIOTROWSKI WOJCIECH | Orneta | Orneckie Smoki | M | 04:04:08.00 | 04:04:08 | - |
23 | 2037 | KARCZEWSKI SŁAWOMIR | Suwałki | M | 04:05:23.40 | 04:05:23 | - | |
24 | 2074 | POLAK MAREK | Orneta | Ornecki SMOK | M | 04:06:02.75 | 04:06:03 | - |
25 | 2078 | PTASZYŃSKA WIOLETTA | Stare Dłutowo | K | 04:06:05.30 | 04:06:05 | - | |
26 | 2006 | BUDŹKO MARCIN | Grudziądz | M | 04:07:17.90 | 04:07:18 | - | |
27 | 2094 | SKORUPINSKI PIOTR | Poznań | M | 04:07:31.40 | 04:07:31 | - | |
28 | 2009 | CEBULSKI ŁUKASZ | Ostrów Wielkopolski | M | 04:07:59.30 | 04:07:59 | - | |
29 | 2036 | JUNG SZYMON | Środa Wielkopolska | Czea Robić! | M | 04:11:44.65 | 04:11:45 | - |
30 | 2018 | DĄBROWSKI MARCIN | Nikielkowo | Nasze Nikielkowo | M | 04:17:11.35 | 04:17:11 | - |
31 | 2048 | KOZIKOWSKI ROBERT | Działdowo | M | 04:17:50.35 | 04:17:50 | - | |
32 | 2005 | BOGDANOWICZ BARTOSZ | Białystok | iSwim Białystok | M | 04:22:21.15 | 04:22:21 | - |
33 | 2002 | AUGUSTYNIAK JAKUB | Rawicz | M | 04:23:24.65 | 04:23:25 | - | |
34 | 2016 | CZASZYŃSKI ADRIAN | Kosakowo | M | 04:25:40.65 | 04:25:41 | - | |
35 | 2057 | LUDA ŻANETA | Gorzno | K | 04:26:18.65 | 04:26:19 | - | |
36 | 2090 | SALDANA CRISTIAN | Gdansk | M | 04:26:26.95 | 04:26:27 | - | |
37 | 2047 | KOWALSKA KAROLINA | Jelenia Góra | TS REGLE Szklarska Poręba | K | 04:29:07.25 | 04:29:07 | - |
38 | 2113 | WOJCIECHOWSKI IRENEUSZ | Grójec | Grójec TEAM | M | 04:29:59.75 | 04:30:00 | - |
39 | 2007 | BURMAJSTER-DĄBROWSKA ANNA | Warszawa | K | 04:30:46.30 | 04:30:46 | - | |
40 | 2003 | BALCERAK DARIUSZ | Olsztyn | M | 04:31:18.80 | 04:31:19 | - | |
41 | 2035 | JASTRZĘBSKA MARLENA | Warszawa | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | K | 04:32:09.10 | 04:32:09 | - |
42 | 2079 | PULAWSKA JOANNA | Lelis | Biegam bo lubię Ostrołęka | K | 04:32:09.05 | 04:32:09 | - |
43 | 2099 | SULEWSKI MACIEJ | Ostrołęka | Biegam bo lubię Ostrołęka | M | 04:32:09.20 | 04:32:09 | - |
44 | 2001 | ADAMCZUK AGNIESZKA | Marki | Markowi Biegacze | K | 04:33:37.45 | 04:33:37 | - |
45 | 2106 | WALIGÓRSKI KRZYSZTOF | Marki | Markowi Biegacze | M | 04:33:37.35 | 04:33:37 | - |
46 | 2013 | CZAJKA ELŻBIETA | POZNAŃ | K | 04:35:19.10 | 04:35:19 | - | |
47 | 2053 | KWIATKOWSKA AGNIESZKA | Poznań | K | 04:35:19.40 | 04:35:19 | - | |
48 | 2068 | PALTIAN PIOTR | Dywity | Są Wolniejsi | M | 04:36:16.25 | 04:36:16 | - |
49 | 2010 | CHEŁSTOWSKI KRZYSZTOF | Ostróda | M | 04:38:54.55 | 04:38:55 | - | |
50 | 2050 | KRYSIEWICZ MARCIN | warszawa | Run-log | M | 04:40:26.35 | 04:40:26 | - |
51 | 2051 | KRYSIEWICZ MARIUSZ | Brodnica | Cofresco | M | 04:40:26.55 | 04:40:27 | - |
52 | 2017 | CZOSKA PRZEMYSŁAW | Pogorze | JARBUD | M | 04:47:13.15 | 04:47:13 | - |
53 | 2027 | GÓRNIAK JAROSŁAW | Pogórze | Jarbud | M | 04:47:12.95 | 04:47:13 | - |
54 | 2032 | IWANIEC EWA | Warszawa | K | 04:47:50.00 | 04:47:50 | - | |
55 | 2044 | KORZENIOWSKA MAŁGORZATA | Warszawa | MetLife Run | K | 04:47:50.00 | 04:47:50 | - |
56 | 2065 | NOWICKI ANDRZEJ | Warszawa | Politechnika Warszawska | M | 04:49:21.80 | 04:49:22 | - |
57 | 2033 | JANUSZEWSKA IZABELA | Montowo | Biegam U KOLESI | K | 04:50:09.75 | 04:50:10 | - |
58 | 2059 | MĘDOŃ ANNA | Jelenia Góra | TS Regle Szklarska Poręba/Vege Runners | K | 04:51:49.35 | 04:51:49 | - |
59 | 2100 | SZRAMOWSKI ŁUKASZ | Barczewo | BSB Barczewo Biega | M | 04:52:17.80 | 04:52:18 | - |
60 | 2061 | MIKULAK RAFAŁ | Barczewo | BSB Barczewo Biega | M | 04:52:21.85 | 04:52:22 | - |
61 | 2041 | KORPUSIK MARTA | Gdańsk | K | 04:53:37.85 | 04:53:38 | - | |
62 | 2042 | KORPUSIK TOMASZ | Gdańsk | M | 04:53:38.05 | 04:53:38 | - | |
63 | 2077 | PSIUK ANDRZEJ | Rybno | Biegam U KOLESI | M | 04:55:01.15 | 04:55:01 | - |
64 | 2085 | RUDNICKA AGATA | Warszawa | K | 04:55:37.60 | 04:55:38 | - | |
65 | 2060 | MIKITA MIREK | Olsztyn | Są Wolniejsi | M | 04:57:52.70 | 04:57:53 | - |
66 | 2063 | MROZIŃSKA RENATA | Aleksandrów Łódzki | K | 04:58:08.55 | 04:58:09 | - | |
67 | 2064 | MROZIŃSKI ALBERT | Aleksandrów Łódzki | M | 04:58:08.70 | 04:58:09 | - | |
68 | 2111 | WIŚNIEWSKI TOMASZ | Aleksandrów Kujawski | M | 05:00:31.05 | 05:00:31 | - | |
69 | 2019 | DOLIWA ADAM | Olsztyn | Pszczółkowski Team | M | 05:01:58.75 | 05:01:59 | - |
70 | 2024 | GALEWSKA JUSTYNA | Olsztyn | Pszczółkowski Team | K | 05:10:13.05 | 05:10:13 | - |
71 | 2119 | ZIEJA KASIA | Olsztyn | Pszczółkowski Team/Skazani na sukces | K | 05:10:12.90 | 05:10:13 | - |
72 | 2108 | WĘGLIŃSKA NATALIA | Słupca | Pasjonaci Słupca | K | 05:11:55.55 | 05:11:56 | - |
73 | 2109 | WĘGLIŃSKI RADOSŁAW | Słupca | Pasjonaci Słupca | M | 05:11:55.55 | 05:11:56 | - |
74 | 2086 | RYBKA DARIUSZ | Krotoszyn | KP PSP KROTOSZYN | M | 05:17:53.85 | 05:17:54 | - |
75 | 2039 | KOĆ MARCIN | Warszawa | M | 05:20:56.20 | 05:20:56 | - | |
76 | 2102 | SZYMAŃSKI KONRAD | Słupca | Pasjonaci Słupca | M | 05:21:36.40 | 05:21:36 | - |
77 | 2101 | SZYMAŃSKA MARTA | Słupca | Pasjonaci Słupca | K | 05:21:36.50 | 05:21:37 | - |
78 | 2116 | WÓJCIK PAULINA | Słupca | Pasjonaci Słupca | K | 05:21:36.70 | 05:21:37 | - |
79 | 2080 | PULKOWSKI DARIUSZ | Ostróda | Ostróda Runners | M | 05:22:31.05 | 05:22:31 | - |
80 | 2091 | SETNIK MONIKA | Słupsk | Decathlon Power | K | 05:29:02.65 | 05:29:03 | - |
81 | 2054 | LASKOWSKI PAWEŁ | Lubawa | M | 05:30:28.85 | 05:30:29 | - | |
82 | 2088 | RZEPNIEWSKA JOANNA | Marki | Markowi Biegacze | K | 05:30:35.35 | 05:30:35 | - |
83 | 2117 | WYCECH RADEK | Marki | Markowi Biegacze | M | 05:30:34.95 | 05:30:35 | - |
84 | 2021 | DORDZIK MAŁGORZATA | Elbląg | K | 05:31:11.10 | 05:31:11 | - | |
85 | 2096 | SMORĄGIEWICZ MARCIN | Warszawa | M | 05:33:05.00 | 05:33:05 | - | |
86 | 2097 | SOWIŃSKA AGATA | Krzeczyn | K | 05:33:16.60 | 05:33:17 | - | |
87 | 2110 | WIŚNIEWSKA DOROTA | Aleksandrów Kujawski | K | 05:35:18.95 | 05:35:19 | - | |
88 | 2082 | RAFALSKI ELIASZ | Olsztyn | LEŚNY CROSS | M | 05:35:31.85 | 05:35:32 | - |
89 | 2043 | KORSAK MARCIN | Warszawa | M | 05:39:00.35 | 05:39:00 | - | |
90 | 2084 | RESZKO JUSTYNA | Warszawa | K | 05:39:00.50 | 05:39:01 | - | |
91 | 2087 | RZEPKA MIROSŁAW | Warszawa | M | 05:39:49.10 | 05:39:49 | - | |
92 | 2092 | SIEJKA MAŁGORZATA | Morąg | LEŚNY CROSS | K | 05:39:49.40 | 05:39:49 | - |
93 | 2073 | PODŻORSKA-KRUPA BARBARA | Warszawa | Staś i Tygrys | K | 05:40:44.10 | 05:40:44 | - |
94 | 2058 | MARCHLEWSKA - SAWICKA AGNIESZKA | Warszawa | K | 05:43:12.05 | 05:43:12 | - | |
95 | 2070 | PERLIK WIESŁAW | Zielonka | TadMax | M | 07:33:06.95 | 07:33:07 | - |
96 | 2095 | SMARUJ - SADOWSKA JANINA | Bydgoszcz | K | 07:33:07.10 | 07:33:07 | - |