Stan wyników: NIEOFICJALNE

#Nr
Bib
Name, lastnameCountryCity
City
TeamSexMce K/M
Rank F/M
Gun timeGap
Gap
187Galica GrzegorzPolskaPoroninTurbacz XCM100:49:58-
297Węgrzyn MarcinPolskaNowy TargMEG Centrum Szkoleń i Planowania TreninguM200:53:08-
351Nosal KrzysztofPolskaHarklowaM301:01:30-
4113Bułka ŁukaszPolskaKrakówImprodex Plastic ComponentsM401:02:58-
580Ścieżka MichałPolskaNowy TargM501:04:11-
670Śmiałkowski WojciechPolskaNowy TargM601:04:31-
766ŻÓŁTEK GrzegorzPolskaSPYTKOWICEM701:07:25-
8110Adamczyk WojciechPolskakrakówBUNGA BUNGA RACINGM801:07:49-
991Buczyński AdamPolandKrakówNon Stop TrailM901:08:20-
1078Ziewiec SergiuszPolskaStarachowiceŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI KLUB ALPINISTYCZNYM1001:09:48-
1184Nykaza AdamPolskaKlikuszowaWyskocz na biegówkiM1101:15:13-
1267Olcon EdytaPolskaBiałka TatrzańskaSkipol TeamK101:17:59-
1390Wida BartoszPolskaOstrowskoM1201:19:11-
1461Kalas MarcinPolskaKrakówKaliCyclingM1301:20:08-
1563Dębski AndrzejPolskaOstrowskoTEAM WAKSTROWSKIM1401:21:26-
1681Marcisz GrzegorzPolskaKamionka MałaTurbacz XCM1501:21:43-
17109Korczyk RafałPolskaRabka-ZdrójM1601:22:41-
1889Kolasa MarcinPolskaWaksmundTeam WakstrowskiM1701:22:50-
1979Ścieżka MartaPolskaNowy TargK201:24:30-
2094Becla KarolinaPolskaKrakówTURBACZ XCK301:24:50-
2171Konopiński MaciekPolskaKrakówBikeholicyM1801:25:53-
2269Stańczyk AndrzejPolskaWolaPoWoli do CeluM1901:26:00-
2362Ciężobka LeszekPolskaOstrowskoTEAM WAKSTROWSKIM2001:26:02-
2458Dębicka BrygidaPolskaKrakówDKWSK401:26:55-
25108Grabowski StanisławPolskaKrakówEkskadraM2101:26:56-
26101Malinowski KrzysztofPolskaGilowicePoWoli do CeluM2201:27:16-
2768Janik BogdanPolskaNowy TargM2301:27:31-
28104Domagalski GrzegorzPolskaKrakowTurbacz XCM2401:28:02-
29105Somerlik RomanPolskaZebrzydowiceM2501:29:41-
3076Molik PawełPolskaKrakowKlub pod WisienkąM2601:29:52-
3175Gałaś AndrzejPolskaJerzmanowiceTurbacz XCM2701:29:57-
32107Krupa AndrzejPolskaMorawczynaM2801:30:11-
3382Marcisz MarcinPolskaMarcinkowiceTurbacz XCM2901:32:08-
3488Odrzywołek BarbaraPolskaKrakówTURBACZ XCK501:32:21-
3599Getinger PiotrPolskaKrakówM3001:32:52-
3657Mikrut MariuszPolskaNowy TargM3101:34:39-
3752KOZIARA GABRIELAPolskaTARNÓWK601:34:43-
3886Korzec StaszekPolskaKrakówBikeholicyM3201:34:54-
39106Dzioboń WojtekPolskaNowy TargWolni BiegaczeM3301:36:51-
4074Iwulska-Długopolska EwaPolskaLudźmierzKoło Gospodyń WiejskichK701:38:08-
4177Witkowska NataliaPolskaKrakowKlub pod WisienkąK801:38:32-
4264Tańczak-Sięka AgataPolskaLudźmierzM3401:38:47-
43103Stachurska GrażynaPolskaNowy TargWolni BiegaczeK901:44:00-
4450Jaskulski RobertPolskaMyszkówM3501:47:11-
45102Łukasik EwaPolskaKrakówWolni BiegaczeK1001:52:40-
4655Wajdzik RenataPolskaBielsko BiałaK1101:57:44-
47112Kawaler KrzysztofPolskaPrzytkowiceM3601:58:47-
48111KWIECIEŃ MARCINPolskaKRAKÓWMam Na To WybieganeM3701:59:05-
4993Becla JanPolskaKrakówTURBACZ XCM3802:00:09-
50114MAKSYMIAK AGATAPolskaRabka-ZdrójTURBACZ XCK1202:01:01-
51115Sokołowska AnnaPolskaRabka-ZdrójK1302:22:41-
5272Zawada MagdalenaPolskaKrakówJJFIT Runnig TeamK1402:34:50-