# | Nr Bib | Nazwisko, imię Surname, Name | Kraj Country | Miejscowość City | Team | Płeć Sex | Czas brutto / Gross Time | Strata Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 805 | KORULCZYK Rafał | POL | BAŁTÓW | TRI AMO | M | 01:06:22 | - |
2 | 892 | CZAJKOWSKI Paweł | POL | GDYNIA | BCT TEAM Gdynia | M | 01:07:24 | - |
3 | 851 | MIKOŁAJCZAK Mateusz | POL | RUMIA | M | 01:07:25 | - | |
4 | 878 | FRUKACZ Kamil | POL | TCZEW | SportLevel Tczew | M | 01:08:20 | - |
5 | 852 | BOGULSKI Piotr | POL | ZBLEWO | TRI STG / KS SOKÓŁ ZBLEWO | M | 01:09:44 | - |
6 | 811 | HERMANN Tomasz | POL | OLSZTYN | www.olsztynbiznes.pl | M | 01:09:54 | - |
7 | 806 | SZYMCZAK Damian | POL | GDAŃSK | CTS | M | 01:10:08 | - |
8 | 815 | KOŁKOWSKI Karol | POL | GDYNIA | SwimStory/GUMed | M | 01:10:09 | - |
9 | 800 | PULCINSKI Michal | POL | TROUŃ | TMT | M | 01:10:20 | - |
10 | 809 | SZOT Dawid | POL | SZTUM | TRI NEGU // MARCINEK IRON TEAM | M | 01:10:25 | - |
11 | 803 | HORODECKI Krzysztof | POL | RZESZÓW | TRENIGO | M | 01:10:43 | - |
12 | 845 | MARTYNOWICZ Michał | POL | BRZOZA | TRISPACE/TREK | M | 01:11:34 | - |
13 | 887 | LEMKE Leszek | POL | GDYNIA | Grube Truskawy | M | 01:11:42 | - |
14 | 817 | RUSAK Łukasz | POL | GDYNIA | Endure Team IronRysio | M | 01:11:53 | - |
15 | 844 | TRAWCZYŃSKI Jacek | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | TRISPACE/TREK | M | 01:12:22 | - |
16 | 833 | KLOSEK Dominik | POL | GDYNIA | Endure Team | M | 01:12:40 | - |
17 | 899 | SZCZEBIOT Karol | POL | LIDZBARK WARMIŃSKI | Klub Biegacza Lidzbark Warmiński | M | 01:13:19 | - |
18 | 867 | KLUSZCZYŃSKI Mariusz | POL | TORUŃ | TORUŃ MULTISPORT TEAM | M | 01:13:29 | - |
19 | 872 | WYSOCZAŃSKI Paweł | POL | WOŁÓW | PCC Squad / TRI GRANDA Wołów | M | 01:13:34 | - |
20 | 848 | PEKRUL Wojciech | POL | GDAŃSK | Miedzy Treningami / #DawajKalach Team | M | 01:13:35 | - |
21 | 807 | WANIEWSKI Łukasz | POL | MALBORK | MKS Triathlon Malbork | M | 01:13:38 | - |
22 | 860 | MUCHA Przemysław | POL | PELPLIN | CTS | M | 01:14:32 | - |
23 | 877 | FRUKACZ Daniela | POL | TCZEW | SportLevel Tczew | K | 01:14:46 | - |
24 | 863 | WALKOWIAK Marcin | POL | SUBKOWY | Agros-TJ | M | 01:15:04 | - |
25 | 858 | ŻARDECKI Dawid | POL | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | Tri Starogard/ Ks Sokół Zblewo | M | 01:15:42 | - |
26 | 830 | ABRAMCZYK Marcin | POL | OLSZTYN | Piasecki Concept | M | 01:15:47 | - |
27 | 874 | RYBICKI Artur | POL | TORUŃ | Toruń Multisport Team | M | 01:15:54 | - |
28 | 853 | LEWANDOWSKI Mikołaj | POL | GDAŃSK | MBC Team | M | 01:16:23 | - |
29 | 898 | SZALAST Karolina | POL | RUMIA | UKS Tri-Team Rumia/BiankowskiTeam | K | 01:16:46 | - |
30 | 886 | NOWOSIELSKI Piotr | POL | SZTUM | LKS Zantyr Sztum | M | 01:16:57 | - |
31 | 829 | KOWALSKI Jarosław | POL | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | TRI STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | M | 01:17:24 | - |
32 | 842 | SPRENGEL Grzegorz | POL | GDANSK | Lufthansa Systems Poland Active! | M | 01:18:00 | - |
33 | 810 | BETCHER Piotr | POL | DĄBRÓWKA | M | 01:18:29 | - | |
34 | 804 | MUSIAŁ Magdalena | POL | TRĄBKI MAŁE | Trąbki Arena | K | 01:18:46 | - |
35 | 894 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Julian | POL | GDAŃSK | Stowarzyszenie Wrotkarskie Gdańskie Lwy"" | M | 01:18:47 | - |
36 | 822 | OLLER Grzegorz | POL | KOTEŻE | TRI Starogard Gdański | M | 01:21:32 | - |
37 | 847 | BOLLIN Michał | POL | TCZEW | Waniewski Coaching/Biegajacy Tczew | M | 01:21:39 | - |
38 | 840 | PAUL Krzysztof | POL | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | TRI Starogard Gdański | M | 01:22:05 | - |
39 | 813 | JÓZEFOWICZ Michał | POL | TORUŃ | DJT | M | 01:22:15 | - |
40 | 808 | PANIKOWSKI Tomasz | POL | BARTĄG | OLSZTYŃSKA SZKÓŁKA TRIATHLONU | M | 01:22:25 | - |
41 | 832 | WRÓBEL Darek | POL | GDAŃSK | BRU Biuro Rachunkowo-Ubezpieczeniowe Katarzyna Wróbel | M | 01:22:34 | - |
42 | 823 | ZOPOTH-LIPIEJKO Joanna | POL | TORUŃ | K | 01:22:37 | - | |
43 | 836 | NAGELSKI Piotr | POL | GDAŃSK | #TriParówy | M | 01:23:11 | - |
44 | 843 | RUTKOWSKI Aleksander | POL | RUMIA | ARMATERZY | M | 01:23:44 | - |
45 | 812 | HORBACZEWSKI Michal | POL | REDA | Luk-Connect TRI Team | M | 01:23:50 | - |
46 | 891 | CZAJKOWSKA Magdalena | POL | GDYNIA | BCT Team Gdynia | K | 01:24:13 | - |
47 | 890 | BEYER-WRÓBLEWSKA Monika | POL | GDYNIA | MEWA Gdynia | K | 01:24:21 | - |
48 | 814 | LUBISZEWSKA Karolina | POL | TORUŃ | Biegoholicy | K | 01:25:02 | - |
49 | 865 | PRABUCKI Robert | POL | OWIDZ | TRI Starogard Gdański | M | 01:26:05 | - |
50 | 801 | BRZEZICKI Maciej | POL | BOLSZEWO | TREC TEAM | M | 01:27:10 | - |
51 | 831 | BUTOWSKA Katarzyna | POL | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | K | 01:27:15 | - | |
52 | 835 | KUCIABA Jacek | POL | JAGATOWO | PG. AQUA | M | 01:27:16 | - |
53 | 827 | KOWALSKI Szymon | POL | GDAŃSK | Decathlon Przymorze | M | 01:27:26 | - |
54 | 881 | PRABUCKI Piotr | POL | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | Filippides Starogard Gdański | M | 01:27:30 | - |
55 | 884 | WOŹNIAK Tomasz | POL | GDAŃSK | TRIDEA TEAM | M | 01:27:46 | - |
56 | 841 | HINC Kamil | POL | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | Learn.It | M | 01:27:55 | - |
57 | 859 | MATWIEJCZUK Eliza | POL | OLSZTYN | K | 01:28:38 | - | |
58 | 879 | ZARĘBA Beata | POL | KALISKA | Niezrzeszona | K | 01:29:31 | - |
59 | 875 | SIEKIERZYŃSKI Rafał | POL | SKARSZEWY | PZU SPORT TEAM | M | 01:30:03 | - |
60 | 870 | GACEK Katarzyna | POL | SKARSZEWY | K | 01:30:04 | - | |
61 | 897 | TYLAK Weronika | POL | ŁÓDŹ | Harooy & Mealch | K | 01:30:20 | - |
62 | 889 | BUCZMA Dorota | POL | GDYNIA | MEWA GDYNIA | K | 01:30:22 | - |
63 | 846 | JAŻDŻEWSKI Artur | POL | GDAŃSK | Akademia Piłkarska Kowale | M | 01:31:28 | - |
64 | 839 | ADAMOWSKA-WOJTASZEK Małgorzata | POL | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | K | 01:31:37 | - | |
65 | 861 | OLLER Jakub | POL | TCZEW | TRI STG/Dovista Active Team | M | 01:32:07 | - |
66 | 826 | LISEWSKI Piotr | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 01:32:51 | - | |
67 | 819 | LUTY Tomasz | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | FCNB TRI KLUB | M | 01:32:54 | - |
68 | 816 | BRUCHAJZER Kamil | POL | ŁÓDŹ | Harooy&Mealch | M | 01:33:03 | - |
69 | 880 | BLUJ Roman | POL | GDYNIA | VO2max MTB Tem | M | 01:33:50 | - |
70 | 857 | LIŚKIEWICZ Maciej | POL | WARSZAWA | TRI-LISKI | M | 01:34:17 | - |
71 | 885 | PIOTRZKOWSKI Grzegorz | POL | OCYPEL GMINA LUBICHOWO | Niezrzeszony | M | 01:34:25 | - |
72 | 828 | WYSOCKI Piotr | POL | KULICE | M | 01:35:38 | - | |
73 | 855 | BOĆKOWSKI Jakub | POL | GDYNIA | Klif-Med | M | 01:35:58 | - |
74 | 876 | ROSIŃSKI Marek | POL | BRODNICA | MORS Brodnica | M | 01:36:07 | - |
75 | 896 | PIETRZAK Wojciech | POL | TORUŃ | M | 01:36:09 | - | |
76 | 849 | ZWIRBULIS Krystian | POL | TCZEW | M | 01:36:10 | - | |
77 | 837 | WOŹNIAK Sebastian | POL | GRUDZIĄDZ | M | 01:36:13 | - | |
78 | 802 | TALAGA Małgorzata | POL | GDAŃSK | Ks Barrakuda | K | 01:36:35 | - |
79 | 866 | PANKOWSKA Katarzyna | POL | IŁAWA | Kriss Coaching | K | 01:37:33 | - |
80 | 818 | ORMIANIN Marcin | POL | TCZEW | Apator Metrix S.A. | M | 01:38:23 | - |
81 | 854 | KMIEC Karol | POL | STAROGARD GDANSKI | Starogard | M | 01:40:57 | - |
82 | 895 | JURECKA Ewa | POL | JABLONOWO POMORSKIE | K | 01:41:19 | - | |
83 | 868 | SOLEK Mieczysław | POL | WEJHEROWO | NYPEL Reda | M | 01:41:25 | - |
84 | 862 | KARABIN Paweł | POL | GDAŃSK | M | 01:42:21 | - | |
85 | 882 | KUŚNIERZ Dariusz | POL | BARTOSZYCE | BKM POLAR"" | M | 01:42:52 | - |
86 | 825 | KORDACKA Agnieszka | POL | WARSZAWA | Polpharma TRI Team | K | 01:44:41 | - |
87 | 864 | DEMSKI Paweł | POL | OWIDZ | M | 01:45:08 | - | |
88 | 883 | ZWOLINSKA Beata | POL | GDYNIA | BiankowskiTeam | K | 01:45:25 | - |
89 | 820 | GAZARKIEWICZ Antoni | POL | GDAŃSK | BHMW_GDYNIA | M | 01:45:29 | - |
90 | 888 | CWALINA Ryszard | POL | GDYNIA | Niedzielny żabkarz | M | 01:48:25 | - |
91 | 856 | LIŚKIEWICZ Monika | POL | WARSZAWA | TRI-LISKI | K | 01:54:32 | - |