# | Nr Bib | Nazwisko, imię Surname, Name | Kraj Country | Miejscowość City | Team | Płeć Sex | Czas brutto / Gross Time | Strata Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 341 | TYNDZIK ELEONORA | POL | Warszawa | UKS G-8 Bielany | K | 00:07:29 | - |
2 | 284 | MAŚLANKO JAKUB | POL | Warszawa | Tripassion | M | 00:07:48 | - |
3 | 266 | KROPIEWNICKA AGNIESZKA | POL | Warszawa | Szymanowski Triathlon Team | K | 00:07:53 | - |
4 | 267 | KROPIEWNICKI PRZEMEK | POL | Warszawa | Szymanowski Triathlon Team / Sport2freedom | M | 00:07:55 | - |
5 | 212 | CEBERAK MACIEJ | POL | Warszawa | Fizjoterapia Maciej Ceberak | M | 00:08:03 | - |
6 | 278 | LITWINIUK PIOTR | POL | Warszawa | Triathletic Team | M | 00:08:06 | - |
7 | 292 | MŁODZIKOWSKI PAWEŁ | POL | Adamów | Młodzik Team | M | 00:08:16 | - |
8 | 342 | TYNDZIK MARIA | POL | Warszawa | UKS G-8 Bielany | K | 00:08:16 | - |
9 | 280 | MACH TOMASZ | POL | Lublin | Szymanowski Triathlon Team | M | 00:08:20 | - |
10 | 321 | PUKA MATEUSZ | POL | Warszawa | M | 00:08:22 | - | |
11 | 206 | BORKOWSKI ANTONI | POL | Żelków Kol. | Triathlon Siedlce Club | M | 00:08:27 | - |
12 | 214 | CHUDEK AGNIESZKA | POL | Warszawa | Luft Tri team | K | 00:08:39 | - |
13 | 211 | BURSIEWICZ EMIL | POL | Kleosin | 3T Białystok | M | 00:08:42 | - |
14 | 242 | GROCHOWSKI PAWEŁ | POL | Warszawa | MBC Team | M | 00:08:51 | - |
15 | 303 | NOWAK ARTUR | POL | JÓZEFÓW | M | 00:09:14 | - | |
16 | 222 | DROB MAREK | POL | Lublin | Banda Grudnia | M | 00:09:17 | - |
17 | 308 | PAPKA MICHAŁ | POL | Kraków | MeTime.fit | M | 00:09:19 | - |
18 | 304 | NOWICKI BARTOSZ | POL | Piastów | THIS IS SPARTA | M | 00:09:20 | - |
19 | 332 | STAROŃ ŁUKASZ | POL | Warszawa | Ortoreh | M | 00:09:21 | - |
20 | 307 | OPIELAK WIKTORIA | POL | Lublin | Szymanowski Triathlon Team | K | 00:09:22 | - |
21 | 356 | PIÓRKOWSKI MARIUSZ | POL | Mińsk Mazowiecki | KS Barakuda Mińsk Mazowiecki | M | 00:09:32 | - |
22 | 32 | GROCHOWSKI DARIUSZ | POL | Łuków | TRIATHLON SIEDLCE CLUB | M | 00:09:35 | - |
23 | 238 | GORDON KAMILA | POL | Warszawa | Trimasters | K | 00:09:36 | - |
24 | 310 | PERCIŃSKI ŁUKASZ | POL | Warszawa | M | 00:09:46 | - | |
25 | 315 | PŁUDOWSKI ADAM | POL | Łuków | Młodzik Team | M | 00:09:47 | - |
26 | 276 | LISOWSKA JULIA | POL | Jakubowice Konińskie | K | 00:09:49 | - | |
27 | 302 | NOWACZEK KALINA | POL | Warszawa | K | 00:09:51 | - | |
28 | 123 | TOKARZ TOMASZ | POL | Pysznica | SKB Stalowa Wola | M | 00:09:58 | - |
29 | 281 | MACHLARZ MARIUSZ | POL | Lublin | Trybunalska Lublin City Pub Run Team | M | 00:10:08 | - |
30 | 313 | PITURA ELIZA | POL | Lublin | Szymanowski Triathlon Team | K | 00:10:08 | - |
31 | 244 | HORSZCZARUK JACEK | POL | Warszawa | Jożin z Bażin | M | 00:10:10 | - |
32 | 338 | SZYMENDERSKI ŁUKASZ | POL | Lublin | M | 00:10:14 | - | |
33 | 268 | PRĘDOTA KRZYSZTOF | POL | Warszawa | Tarchomin Triathlon Team | M | 00:10:16 | - |
34 | 271 | KUŁAK PIOTR | POL | Biskupiec | Biskupiec Biega The Best | M | 00:10:17 | - |
35 | 235 | GMIŃSKI KAMIL | POL | Nowiny | WKZ Kozienice | M | 00:10:19 | - |
36 | 291 | MŁODZIKOWSKA WERONIKA | POL | Adamów | Młodzik Team | K | 00:10:20 | - |
37 | 348 | WOJCIECHOWSKA KATARZYNA | POL | Warszawa | K | 00:10:23 | - | |
38 | 216 | CUSZLAG JAKUB | POL | Warszawa | LK Klosters | M | 00:10:26 | - |
39 | 355 | NIEDZIÓŁKA KAROLINA | POL | GRABIANÓW | Yulo Run Team Siedlce | K | 00:10:26 | - |
40 | 333 | STĘPKOWSKA BERTA | POL | Lublin | Mrozek Tri Team/ Umcs Biega | K | 00:10:26 | - |
41 | 354 | GARWOLSKA EWA | POL | MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI | K | 00:10:28 | - | |
42 | 209 | BUCZAK MAŁGORZATA | POL | Międzyrzec Podlaski | Szymanowski Triathlon Team | K | 00:10:30 | - |
43 | 325 | SIWIEC AGATA | POL | Krasnystaw | K | 00:10:31 | - | |
44 | 226 | DUDA SEBASTIAN | POL | Siedlce | Triathlon Siedlce Club | M | 00:10:32 | - |
45 | 334 | SZAFRAN DARIUSZ | POL | Lublin | LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU | M | 00:10:38 | - |
46 | 335 | SZAFRAN LUKASZ | POL | Opole Lubelskie | Lop Runners Taem | M | 00:10:42 | - |
47 | 274 | LEŚNIAK GRZEGORZ | POL | Włodawa | KCKL Wlodawa | M | 00:10:44 | - |
48 | 230 | DZIUBAK PIOTR DZIUBAK | POL | Sobolew | - | M | 00:10:46 | - |
49 | 264 | KRAWCZYK-BIELECKA DAGMARA | POL | Lublin | Szymanowski Triathlon Team | K | 00:10:51 | - |
50 | 277 | LISOWSKI JACEK | POL | Dąbrowica | STAY INSANE | M | 00:10:51 | - |
51 | 323 | SIPURZYŃSKI MARCIN | POL | Wrocław | #DASHRADE | M | 00:10:53 | - |
52 | 207 | BORKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF | POL | Celestynów | M | 00:10:54 | - | |
53 | 213 | CHOJNACKA ELIZA | POL | Warszawa | K | 00:10:55 | - | |
54 | 202 | BIELECKI MIRMIŁ | POL | Lublin | Szymanowski Triathlon Team | M | 00:10:57 | - |
55 | 223 | DRYWULSKA BEATA | POL | Siemiatycze | K | 00:10:59 | - | |
56 | 260 | KOSMALSKI DANIEL | POL | Siedlce | M | 00:11:00 | - | |
57 | 346 | WAROWNY KACPER | POL | Kłoczew | M | 00:11:00 | - | |
58 | 275 | LEŚNIEWSKI ANDRZEJ | POL | Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski | Politechnika Warszawska | M | 00:11:05 | - |
59 | 243 | GUJSKI MARCIN | POL | Mińsk Mazowiecki | TriPaka | M | 00:11:12 | - |
60 | 344 | WALCZAK ARTUR | POL | Warszawa | Kasztanki :) | M | 00:11:13 | - |
61 | 285 | MATEŃKO MARCIN | POL | Łuków | M | 00:11:15 | - | |
62 | 352 | ZAJGLIC DARIUSZ | POL | Warsaw | M | 00:11:17 | - | |
63 | 306 | OLEKSIAK IWONA | POL | Wilkowyja | Victus Rębków | K | 00:11:21 | - |
64 | 246 | JAWORSKI PIOTR | POL | Adamów | KB V-Max Adamów | M | 00:11:22 | - |
65 | 225 | DUDA RAFAŁ | POL | Lublin | Lubelska Grupa Trithlonu | M | 00:11:24 | - |
66 | 349 | WÓJCIK MICHAŁ | POL | Lipsko | TRI AMO | M | 00:11:26 | - |
67 | 263 | KRASKA ZBIGNIEW | POL | Chełm | Chełm | M | 00:11:32 | - |
68 | 218 | CZECH MICHAŁ | POL | Lublin | Terror Squad | M | 00:11:34 | - |
69 | 273 | LAMENT ADRIAN | POL | Radom | M | 00:11:40 | - | |
70 | 340 | TOŁUBIŃSKI MATEUSZ | POL | Turka | Szymanowski Triathlon Team | M | 00:11:40 | - |
71 | 248 | JÓŹWIAK KRZYSZTOF | POL | Siedlce | Yulo Run Team Siedlce | M | 00:11:41 | - |
72 | 249 | KARKOCHA SŁAWOMIR | POL | Mysiadło | Karkoszki | M | 00:11:42 | - |
73 | 299 | KUFEL GRZEGORZ | POL | LUBLIN | M | 00:11:42 | - | |
74 | 311 | PIOTROWSKI ANDRZEJ | POL | Warszawa | Ortoreh team | M | 00:11:42 | - |
75 | 326 | SKACZKOWSKA BARBARA | POL | Warszawa | K | 00:11:42 | - | |
76 | 289 | MIEDZIAK KAMIL | POL | Lublin | Nie Ma Letko | M | 00:11:43 | - |
77 | 239 | GOZDUR JAKUB | POL | Lublin | Triathlon Lublin Team | M | 00:11:45 | - |
78 | 317 | POLAK KRZYSZTOF | POL | Jastkowice | klub kolarski "Sokół" Stalowa Wola | M | 00:11:46 | - |
79 | 247 | JÓŹWIAK BARBARA | POL | Siedlce | Yulo Run Team Siedlce | K | 00:11:52 | - |
80 | 294 | MOCZYŃSKA-PAPKA MAJA | POL | Kocmyrzów | metime.fit | K | 00:11:54 | - |
81 | 219 | CZERWIŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW | POL | Świdnik | #akcjaMASAŻ | M | 00:11:57 | - |
82 | 240 | WYBOWSKI RAFAŁ | POL | ŁUKÓW | M | 00:11:57 | - | |
83 | 288 | MICHALEC WOJCIECH | POL | Radom | Street Run Radom | M | 00:12:04 | - |
84 | 241 | GRĄDEK DARIUSZ | POL | Kraśnik | Erkado RT Kraśnik | M | 00:12:05 | - |
85 | 236 | GONCHAROV IWONA | POL | Jakubów | K | 00:12:08 | - | |
86 | 272 | KUŹMA MIROSŁAW | POL | Siedlce | Triathlon Siedlce Club | M | 00:12:08 | - |
87 | 232 | GAWLIKOWSKI MACIEJ | POL | Lublin | Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu | M | 00:12:13 | - |
88 | 262 | KOWALIK EDYTA | POL | Lublin | K | 00:12:15 | - | |
89 | 316 | PODSTAWKA ZBIGNIEW | POL | JERUZAL | M | 00:12:15 | - | |
90 | 237 | GORAL MICHAŁ | POL | Lublin | AZS UMCS Lublin | M | 00:12:18 | - |
91 | 318 | PRZECH-FUS AGNIESZKA | POL | Lublin | Mrozek Tri Team/UMCS biega | K | 00:12:19 | - |
92 | 287 | MĘCZYŃSKI GRZEGORZ | POL | Siedlce | M | 00:12:27 | - | |
93 | 357 | MICHALAK PAWEŁ | POL | Łuków | DZIKIE BORSUKI | M | 00:12:27 | - |
94 | 343 | WALCZAK ADRIAN | POL | Łuków | M | 00:12:27 | - | |
95 | 295 | MODRYKAMIEŃ BARBARA | POL | Radom | K | 00:12:34 | - | |
96 | 245 | JANKOWSKA NINA | POL | Warszawa | K | 00:12:35 | - | |
97 | 339 | MALESZYK JACEK | POL | Lublin | M | 00:12:36 | - | |
98 | 250 | KAWIAK MAREK | POL | Lublin | M | 00:12:38 | - | |
99 | 200 | BARSZCZEWSKI MATEUSZ | POL | Spiczyn | M | 00:12:39 | - | |
100 | 204 | BLICHARZ STANISŁAW | POL | Niemce | Nie Ma Letko | M | 00:12:41 | - |
101 | 282 | MADEJ MONIKA | POL | ŁUKÓW | K | 00:12:43 | - | |
102 | 234 | GIL MARTA | POL | Lublin | Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu | K | 00:12:45 | - |
103 | 227 | DUDZIŃSKI PAWEŁ | POL | Warszawa | Sauce Labs | M | 00:12:55 | - |
104 | 228 | DYLAG JAREK | POL | Rzeszów | Zaginiona Rengloda | M | 00:12:55 | - |
105 | 203 | BIJAK MACIEJ | POL | Rzeszów | Bracia Laudaci Skromni | M | 00:12:56 | - |
106 | 224 | DUDA IWONA | POL | Lublin | K | 00:13:00 | - | |
107 | 45 | KASKA-ŁOBODOWSKA EWELINA | POL | Siennica | RaceFighter GOSIR Dębe Wlk. | K | 00:13:10 | - |
108 | 290 | MILANIUK OSKAR | POL | Lublin | JADOWICI LAICY | M | 00:13:12 | - |
109 | 251 | KESSLER DOMINIKA | POL | Piastów | This is SPARTA | K | 00:13:22 | - |
110 | 337 | SZKAŁUBA MICHAŁ | POL | Warszawa | Pseudosportowcy | M | 00:13:22 | - |
111 | 345 | WALCZAK SEBASTIAN | POL | Łuków | M | 00:13:22 | - | |
112 | 201 | BIADUN PAWEŁ | POL | Łuków | Dzikie Borsuki | M | 00:13:38 | - |
113 | 319 | PRZEWORSKI MARCIN | POL | Warszawa | ElektroLuz | M | 00:13:40 | - |
114 | 328 | SŁOMKA MARCIN | POL | Marki | M | 00:13:40 | - | |
115 | 261 | KOTLIŃSKI MICHAŁ | POL | Lublin | JADOWICI LAICY | M | 00:13:56 | - |
116 | 347 | WEPA HANNA | POL | Chełm | K | 00:13:57 | - | |
117 | 314 | PLESKOT MAREK | POL | Krasnystaw | M | 00:14:11 | - | |
118 | 320 | PRZYSTUPA MATEUSZ | POL | Białystok | M | 00:14:14 | - | |
119 | 350 | WYCISŁOWSKI KRZYSZTOF | POL | Mińsk Mazowiecki | MKB DREPTAK | M | 00:14:14 | - |
120 | 256 | KLOC TOMASZ | POL | Chełm | OMT Easy Rider | M | 00:14:15 | - |
121 | 351 | ZABŁOCKA ANNA | POL | Lublin | Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu | K | 00:14:24 | - |
122 | 324 | SISIK TOMASZ | POL | Stok Lacki | M | 00:14:30 | - | |
123 | 233 | GAWŁOWICZ ROBERT | POL | Łuków | Dzikie Borsuki | M | 00:14:43 | - |
124 | 305 | ODZIEMCZYK SYLWESTER | POL | Lublin | Lubelska grupa triathlonu | M | 00:14:47 | - |
125 | 265 | KREZYMAN BEATA | POL | Słupno | #BEZWYMÓWEK | K | 00:14:50 | - |
126 | 269 | KUCHARSKA ALEKSANDRA | POL | Warszawa | K | 00:15:36 | - |