# | Nr Bib | Nazwisko, imię Surname, Name | Kraj Country | Miejscowość City | Team | Płeć Sex | Czas brutto / Gross Time | Strata Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 253 | SZYMONIK Filip | POL | Stalowa Wola | Endless Pain/CTS | M | 00:16:09 | - |
2 | 259 | KRÓL Hubert | POL | Koło | www.TrenerTriathlonu.pl | M | 00:18:37 | - |
3 | 261 | PAŁYSA Marek | POL | Dawidy Bankowe | Tri NEGU | M | 00:19:24 | - |
4 | 203 | SZUDER Przemyslaw | POL | Hornówek | Triangle Sports | M | 00:19:30 | - |
5 | 226 | WASILEWSKI Piotr | POL | Głosków | Neon Team | M | 00:20:08 | - |
6 | 248 | KOWALCZYK Piotr | POL | Warszawa | Kaziki | M | 00:20:31 | - |
7 | 210 | MIEDZIAK Sebastian | POL | Rogalinek | LS Plus Recykling Team/ Be3 Cityzen Poznań | M | 00:20:34 | - |
8 | 234 | PAKUŁA Rafał | POL | Stryków | Cyklomaniacy | M | 00:20:39 | - |
9 | 207 | RODRIGUEZ-ESTEVEZ Jesus | POL | Wroclaw | TRIMP | M | 00:21:09 | - |
10 | 262 | MESSYASZ Krzysztof | POL | Oława | BIMARKO&WELDA&GALI TEAM | M | 00:21:13 | - |
11 | 244 | NOWAK Krzysztof | POL | Bełchatów | Warach-Rowery | M | 00:21:14 | - |
12 | 257 | DEBERT Jarek | POL | warszawa | Trinergy Team | M | 00:21:56 | - |
13 | 265 | PIETROWSKI Szymon | POL | Aleksandrów Łódzki | KS Koniec Kiepszczenia | M | 00:22:23 | - |
14 | 227 | IGNASIAK Jakub | POL | Gliwice | M | 00:22:29 | - | |
15 | 214 | MAGDZIARZ Gerard | POL | Suchedniów | M | 00:22:41 | - | |
16 | 233 | RATAJEK Dawid | POL | łódź | Happy Tri Friends | M | 00:22:52 | - |
17 | 231 | MODER Bartłomiej | POL | Warszawa | KAZIKI | M | 00:22:56 | - |
18 | 208 | OBNISKI Marek | POL | Kraków | WMTriself | M | 00:22:59 | - |
19 | 229 | NIEWIADOMSKI Damian | POL | Tarnowskie Góry | Trizarza | M | 00:23:29 | - |
20 | 263 | HOŁOBUT Marcin | POL | Stalowa Wola | M | 00:23:38 | - | |
21 | 219 | ZIMOWSKI Krzysztof | IRL | Cobh | M | 00:23:41 | - | |
22 | 246 | RASZCZYNSKI Robert | POL | Bełchatów | Sidor Team | M | 00:23:47 | - |
23 | 240 | STOLARSKI Stolarski | POL | Kraków | WM Triself | M | 00:23:50 | - |
24 | 267 | PRUCHNIEWSKI Sławomir | POL | Warszawa | Asseco Active Team | M | 00:23:52 | - |
25 | 205 | BAGIŃSKI Ryszard | POL | Sulejów | Tri Aktywny Piotrków | M | 00:23:54 | - |
26 | 266 | TURSKI Maciej | POL | Pionki | Non-attached | M | 00:23:54 | - |
27 | 228 | TURCZYNSKI Lukasz | POL | Piaseczno | K.S. Niemaniemoge | M | 00:24:10 | - |
28 | 243 | POLAKIEWICZ Dariusz | POL | Trzyciąż | Sagittarius WET | M | 00:24:41 | - |
29 | 249 | ZBIERAŃSKI Michał | POL | Kraków | M | 00:24:42 | - | |
30 | 260 | PYTEL Mikołaj | POL | Warszawa | Airbike Team | M | 00:24:51 | - |
31 | 241 | SZKLARCZYK Artur | POL | Warszawa | Bike Salon Team | M | 00:24:58 | - |
32 | 212 | RYBARCZYK Jacek | POL | Warszawa | KS Start Pułaski Warka | M | 00:25:13 | - |
33 | 222 | DWOJACKI Wojciech | POL | Warszawa | KAZIKI | M | 00:25:14 | - |
34 | 245 | SZYMCZAK Paweł | POL | Łódź | Cyklomaniak | M | 00:25:18 | - |
35 | 204 | RETKIEWICZ Mariusz | POL | Bełchatów | COMKAS team | M | 00:25:30 | - |
36 | 218 | JANUS Katarzyna | POL | Bełchatów | Kuźnia Triathlonu | K | 00:25:33 | - |
37 | 268 | ŁĄCKA Marta | POL | Warszawa | KAZIKI | K | 00:25:33 | - |
38 | 215 | RĄCZKOWSKI Dariusz | POL | Wejherowo | M | 00:25:43 | - | |
39 | 236 | BUKOWSKA Marta | POL | Łódź | K | 00:25:46 | - | |
40 | 220 | RYCZKO Dawid | POL | Łódź | Team Jarzynki | M | 00:25:48 | - |
41 | 251 | PRUCHNIEWSKI Krzysztof | POL | Stróża | Lubowidz Tri | M | 00:25:51 | - |
42 | 216 | WERNER Tomasz | POL | Bełchatów | Semper Active | M | 00:26:04 | - |
43 | 254 | SIEKIERSKI Marcin | POL | Walendów | M | 00:26:10 | - | |
44 | 270 | ŚLIWKA Maciej | POL | Warszawa | M | 00:26:13 | - | |
45 | 225 | BRZOZOWSKI Piotr | POL | Rokitki | Biegający Tczew | M | 00:26:27 | - |
46 | 235 | OKOŃSKI Piotr | POL | Radom | M | 00:26:57 | - | |
47 | 223 | JANCZYK Rafal | POL | Łódź | HTF Ludwik Sikorski | M | 00:27:27 | - |
48 | 221 | WICHOWSKI Michał | POL | Wiskitki | M | 00:27:29 | - | |
49 | 250 | JEŻ Arkadiusz | POL | Rozprza | Grupa Jeż | M | 00:28:16 | - |
50 | 224 | KUCIAPINSKI Radek | POL | Wroclaw | GoHotel TriTeam | M | 00:28:31 | - |
51 | 269 | JOPKIEWICZ Karol | POL | Piotrków Trybunalski | M | 00:28:44 | - | |
52 | 256 | BACHOWSKI Krzysztof | POL | Kwaczała | Ocynkownia Śląsk SCHC TEAM Chrzanów | M | 00:30:24 | - |
53 | 252 | NOWAKOWSKI Piotr | POL | Łódź | M | 00:32:04 | - | |
54 | 258 | HUĆ Aron | POL | Katowice | Eticod | M | 00:33:12 | - |
55 | 202 | BUGIEL Adrian | POL | Warszawa | Neon Team | M | 00:34:14 | - |
56 | 238 | JASEK Adrian | POL | Sulejów | Tri Aktywny Piotrków | M | 00:34:28 | - |
57 | 209 | SPUŁTOWSKA Joanna | POL | Łódź | VEOLIA | K | 00:35:47 | - |
58 | 264 | MATOSZEK Karol | POL | Bełchatów | M | 00:36:25 | - |