# | Nr Bib | Nazwisko, imię Surname, Name | Kraj | Miejscowość City | Team | Płeć Sex | Kategoria Age Group | Czas brutto Gun Time | Czas netto Chip Time | Strata Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 15 | KULAI Taras | POL | KONIN | M | M20 | 00:33:07 | 00:33:07 | - | |
2 | 13 | JARANOWSKI Andrzej | POL | BRODNICA | M | M20 | 00:33:31 | 00:33:31 | - | |
3 | 17 | POLAŃSKI Tomasz | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | M | M40 | 00:34:11 | 00:34:11 | - | |
4 | 14 | KOPYCIŃSKI Wojciech | POL | GRĘBOCIN | Toruński Klub Triathlonowy | M | M20 | 00:34:18 | 00:34:18 | - |
5 | 12 | ŁAWICKI Łukasz | POL | GDYNIA | M | M30 | 00:34:45 | 00:34:45 | - | |
6 | 16 | PILARSKI Adam | POL | GNIEZNO | M | M30 | 00:35:15 | 00:35:15 | - | |
7 | 953 | ŻELISZCZAK Artur | POL | TORUŃ | M | M30 | 00:35:53 | 00:35:53 | - | |
8 | 55 | CIĘŻKOWSKI Patryk | POL | TORUŃ | M | M30 | 00:35:57 | 00:35:57 | - | |
9 | 19 | CHYB Radosław | POL | GDYNIA | runpassion.pl TEAM - DZIKI | M | M40 | 00:36:02 | 00:36:02 | - |
10 | 37 | GÓRSKI Radosław | POL | LUBAWA | M | M40 | 00:36:07 | 00:36:07 | - | |
11 | 35 | GŁÓWCZEWSKI Grzegorz | POL | TCZEW | M | M40 | 00:36:17 | 00:36:17 | - | |
12 | 32 | DEJER Dominik | POL | WŁODAWA | M | M30 | 00:36:19 | 00:36:19 | - | |
13 | 24 | GULIŃSKI Grzegorz | POL | TORUŃ | M | M30 | 00:36:20 | 00:36:20 | - | |
14 | 25 | KOKOCKI Paweł | POL | WIELKA NIESZAWKA | M | M30 | 00:36:27 | 00:36:27 | - | |
15 | 22 | WOJNAR Robert | POL | TORUŃ | GWIAZDY NESTLE FITNESS 1 | M | M40 | 00:36:35 | 00:36:35 | - |
16 | 68 | WIWATOWSKI Bartosz | POL | TORUŃ | M | M16 | 00:36:40 | 00:36:40 | - | |
17 | 65 | SULKOWSKI Jacek | POL | TRACZYSKA | M | M30 | 00:36:42 | 00:36:42 | - | |
18 | 45 | BOGDAŃSKI Piotr | POL | ELBLĄG | M | M30 | 00:36:49 | 00:36:49 | - | |
19 | 112 | DROŻDŻAL Maciej | POL | TORUŃ | M | M30 | 00:36:55 | 00:36:55 | - | |
20 | 38 | JAŻDZIEWSKI Dawid | POL | ANGOWICE | M | M20 | 00:37:03 | 00:37:03 | - | |
21 | 23 | WOJNOWSKI Michał | POL | GDAŃSK | Start Team Wąbrzeźno | M | M30 | 00:37:04 | 00:37:04 | - |
22 | 21 | KRUPIŃSKI Bogumił | POL | OLSZTYN | M | M40 | 00:37:06 | 00:37:06 | - | |
23 | 67 | ŚWIERCZYŃSKI Julian | POL | RADZIEJÓW | M | M20 | 00:37:32 | 00:37:31 | - | |
24 | 44 | BAUMGART Michał | POL | STRASZYN | M | M30 | 00:37:32 | 00:37:32 | - | |
25 | 49 | KASPRZYK Piotr | POL | TORUŃ | M | M50 | 00:37:32 | 00:37:32 | - | |
26 | 34 | GAŁĘZA Sławomir | POL | GDYNIA | runpassion.pl TEAM - DZIKI | M | M40 | 00:37:34 | 00:37:33 | - |
27 | 27 | ŁASIŃSKI Michał | POL | WARSZAWA | M | M30 | 00:37:54 | 00:37:54 | - | |
28 | 95 | PULCINSKI Michal | POL | TORUŃ | M | M40 | 00:38:03 | 00:38:03 | - | |
29 | 903 | BARTKOWSKI Sławomir | POL | BRZOZÓWKA | M | M40 | 00:38:06 | 00:38:06 | - | |
30 | 30 | SZENK Marta | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | K | K40 | 00:38:09 | 00:38:09 | - | |
31 | 140 | TWAROWSKI Karol | POL | TORUŃ | Parkrun Toruń | M | M40 | 00:38:21 | 00:38:21 | - |
32 | 106 | BAŁONIAK-SAŁUDA Kamil | POL | GDAŃSK | M | M30 | 00:38:30 | 00:38:26 | - | |
33 | 391 | FOREMSKI Sławomir | POL | TORUŃ | M | M50 | 00:38:27 | 00:38:27 | - | |
34 | 94 | PORZYCH Rafał | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | M | M20 | 00:38:38 | 00:38:37 | - | |
35 | 29 | SUCHENIA Piotr | POL | REDA | runpassion.pl TEAM - DZIKI | M | M40 | 00:39:10 | 00:39:05 | - |
36 | 63 | MIERZWA Krzysztof | POL | GDAŃSK | Zabiegani | M | M30 | 00:39:14 | 00:39:14 | - |
37 | 52 | PEDRYCZ Hubert | POL | TORUŃ | M | M30 | 00:39:19 | 00:39:15 | - | |
38 | 81 | JÓŹWIAK Radosław | POL | ALEKSANDRÓW KUJAWSKI | M | M20 | 00:39:17 | 00:39:17 | - | |
39 | 62 | KUR Daniel | POL | GDYNIA | runpassion.pl TEAM - DZIKIE DZIKI | M | M30 | 00:39:18 | 00:39:17 | - |
40 | 101 | TESSA Karol | POL | LISI OGON | M | M40 | 00:39:23 | 00:39:21 | - | |
41 | 141 | WIECZYŃSKI Patryk | POL | TORUŃ | M | M30 | 00:39:25 | 00:39:22 | - | |
42 | 115 | JAKÓBCZYK Martyna | POL | GRUDZIĄDZ | Zabiegani | K | K30 | 00:39:27 | 00:39:27 | - |
43 | 57 | DEPERAS Aleksander | POL | TORUŃ | M | M30 | 00:39:37 | 00:39:30 | - | |
44 | 83 | KUCHCIŃSKI Sławomir | POL | MŁAWA | M | M40 | 00:39:32 | 00:39:30 | - | |
45 | 79 | GRUZA Marcin | POL | ZŁOTOKŁOS | M | M40 | 00:39:38 | 00:39:34 | - | |
46 | 108 | BORODYCZ Tomasz | POL | WITKOWO | M | M0 | 00:39:37 | 00:39:37 | - | |
47 | 77 | GŁOWACKI Robert | POL | OLSZTYN | M | M40 | 00:39:39 | 00:39:38 | - | |
48 | 937 | PILARSKI Krzysztof | POL | TORUŃ | Runross Rozgarty | M | M40 | 00:39:46 | 00:39:43 | - |
49 | 142 | WIŚNIEWSKI Piotr | POL | TORUŃ | M | M20 | 00:39:47 | 00:39:45 | - | |
50 | 78 | GRAF Remigiusz | POL | LESZNO | M | M50 | 00:39:51 | 00:39:51 | - | |
51 | 88 | MURAWIE Iza | POL | MUROWANIEC | K | K40 | 00:39:55 | 00:39:54 | - | |
52 | 18 | TOMASZEWSKI Miłosz | POL | TORUŃ | Runross Rozgarty | M | M30 | 00:39:57 | 00:39:57 | - |
53 | 972 | KUŹMICZ Dominik | POL | TORUŃ | M | M20 | 00:40:02 | 00:39:59 | - | |
54 | 163 | KRYSZTOFIAK Maciej | POL | PŁOCK | M | M20 | 00:40:07 | 00:40:00 | - | |
55 | 122 | KULIK Grzegorz | POL | MALBORK | BEZTLENOWI MALBORK | M | M30 | 00:40:03 | 00:40:01 | - |
56 | 170 | NOWAK Jakub | POL | TORUŃ | M | M30 | 00:40:11 | 00:40:07 | - | |
57 | 127 | ORZYŁOWSKI Maciej | POL | STRASZYN | runpassion.pl TEAM - DZIKIE DZIKI | M | M40 | 00:40:14 | 00:40:07 | - |
58 | 975 | PIEKARSKI Marek | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | M | M50 | 00:40:10 | 00:40:07 | - | |
59 | 46 | DĄBROWSKI Paweł | POL | TORUŃ | M | M20 | 00:40:09 | 00:40:09 | - | |
60 | 58 | DRAPIEWSKI Mirosław | POL | TORUŃ | Biegoholicy | M | M40 | 00:40:13 | 00:40:11 | - |
61 | 102 | TOMASZEWSKI Wojciech | POL | TORUŃ | Runross Rozgarty | M | M50 | 00:40:12 | 00:40:12 | - |
62 | 177 | WALDA Łukasz | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | M | M30 | 00:40:24 | 00:40:17 | - | |
63 | 128 | PIETRZAK Łukasz | POL | WŁOCŁAWEK | M | M40 | 00:40:29 | 00:40:24 | - | |
64 | 99 | SOWA Krzysztof | POL | KOŚCIERZYNA | M | M40 | 00:40:29 | 00:40:28 | - | |
65 | 84 | LIPIŃSKI Krzysztof | POL | TORUŃ | Parkrun Toruń | M | M40 | 00:40:37 | 00:40:36 | - |
66 | 936 | MACIASZEK Krzysztof | POL | TORUŃ | M | M40 | 00:40:39 | 00:40:36 | - | |
67 | 72 | CHMIELEWSKI Bartosz | POL | RYPIN | M | M30 | 00:40:40 | 00:40:37 | - | |
68 | 28 | OLEWIŃSKI Dariusz | POL | TORUŃ | M | M40 | 00:40:45 | 00:40:45 | - | |
69 | 66 | ŚWIĄDER Mirosław | POL | KOLBUDY | runpassion.pl TEAM - DZIKIE DZIKI | M | M50 | 00:40:45 | 00:40:45 | - |
70 | 124 | ŁASIŃSKI Sebastian | POL | BORÓWNO | M | M40 | 00:40:47 | 00:40:45 | - | |
71 | 131 | RICO CALABUIG | POL | GDANSK | M | M20 | 00:40:47 | 00:40:47 | - | |
72 | 134 | SKRZECZEWSKI Bartosz | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | M | M30 | 00:40:50 | 00:40:50 | - | |
73 | 158 | KALOTA Tomasz | POL | TORUŃ | M | M30 | 00:40:55 | 00:40:51 | - | |
74 | 168 | MAŁKIEWICZ Robert | POL | TORUŃ | M | M40 | 00:40:59 | 00:40:57 | - | |
75 | 90 | NOWAKOWSKI Jerzy | POL | TORUŃ | M | M40 | 00:41:02 | 00:40:58 | - | |
76 | 207 | WILBIK Joanna | POL | GDAŃSK | runpassion.pl TEAM - DZIKIE DZIKI | K | K30 | 00:41:07 | 00:41:00 | - |
77 | 117 | KARBOWNIK Karol | POL | ŚWIECIE | M | M40 | 00:41:06 | 00:41:01 | - | |
78 | 952 | WIŚNIEWSKI Szymon | POL | TORUŃ | M | M40 | 00:41:09 | 00:41:01 | - | |
79 | 96 | RUCHLEWICZ Natalia | POL | SZTUM | K | K20 | 00:41:06 | 00:41:06 | - | |
80 | 303 | STEC Patryk | POL | INOWROCLAW | M | M30 | 00:41:18 | 00:41:07 | - | |
81 | 61 | KONDRACIUK Dariusz | POL | TORUŃ | M | M40 | 00:41:13 | 00:41:08 | - | |
82 | 139 | TORBA Adrian | POL | TORUŃ | M | M30 | 00:41:21 | 00:41:13 | - | |
83 | 114 | GRALAK Jacek | POL | KOŚCIERZYNA | M | M40 | 00:41:16 | 00:41:14 | - | |
84 | 309 | WIECZYŃSKI Filip | POL | LULKOWO | M | M16 | 00:41:26 | 00:41:15 | - | |
85 | 228 | SŁUPIANEK Grzegorz | POL | LODZ | M | M30 | 00:41:26 | 00:41:16 | - | |
86 | 54 | ARANOWSKI Patryk | POL | LUBAWA | M | M40 | 00:41:23 | 00:41:17 | - | |
87 | 172 | ROK-SZPALA Sylwia | POL | LUBICZ | Parkrun Toruń | K | K40 | 00:41:26 | 00:41:19 | - |
88 | 87 | MALICKA-ZACNIEWSKA Agata | POL | TORUŃ | Runross Rozgarty | K | K30 | 00:41:25 | 00:41:22 | - |
89 | 130 | RACZYŃSKI Krzysztof | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | M | M60 | 00:41:27 | 00:41:22 | - | |
90 | 186 | GRZELAK Radosław | POL | ŁOCHOWO | M | M40 | 00:41:31 | 00:41:23 | - | |
91 | 209 | ZDROJEWSKI Paweł | POL | WĄBRZEŹNO | Start Team Wąbrzeźno | M | M40 | 00:41:36 | 00:41:24 | - |
92 | 121 | KRZYŚKO Krzysztof | POL | GDAŃSK | runpassion.pl TEAM - DZIKIE DZIKI | M | M40 | 00:41:32 | 00:41:26 | - |
93 | 47 | DEKA Przemysław | POL | GDYNIA | Zabiegani | M | M30 | 00:41:27 | 00:41:27 | - |
94 | 958 | NORKOWSKI Tomasz | POL | TORUŃ | Toruński Klub Triathlonowy | M | M40 | 00:41:32 | 00:41:27 | - |
95 | 40 | KOWALCZYK Andrzej | POL | ŁĘKNO | M | M30 | 00:41:32 | 00:41:28 | - | |
96 | 300 | SOBCZAK Monika | POL | ZAMOSC | K | K30 | 00:41:36 | 00:41:28 | - | |
97 | 86 | ŁĘGA Tomasz | POL | TORUŃ | M | M40 | 00:41:29 | 00:41:28 | - | |
98 | 152 | CZAJA Paulina | POL | TORUŃ | K | K20 | 00:41:33 | 00:41:29 | - | |
99 | 145 | ZIELIŃSKI Marek | POL | TORUŃ | GWIAZDY NESTLE FITNESS 1 | M | M50 | 00:41:31 | 00:41:31 | - |
100 | 73 | CHRONOWSKI Waldemar | POL | GDAŃSK | M | M50 | 00:41:36 | 00:41:32 | - | |
101 | 164 | KWIATKOWSKI Marcin | POL | TORUŃ | TZMO Team No 3 | M | M40 | 00:41:40 | 00:41:32 | - |
102 | 100 | STEPAK Wlodzimierz | POL | RUDZICA | M | M50 | 00:41:37 | 00:41:34 | - | |
103 | 213 | BUBAK Grzegorz | POL | TORUŃ | M | M40 | 00:41:51 | 00:41:40 | - | |
104 | 169 | MOTOFA Marcin | POL | WĄBRZEŹNO | Start Team Wąbrzeźno | M | M40 | 00:41:52 | 00:41:40 | - |
105 | 231 | TUREK-ZIELIŃSKI Albin | POL | TORUŃ | Toruński Klub Triathlonowy | M | M40 | 00:41:46 | 00:41:41 | - |
106 | 665 | SNOWACKI Mariusz | POL | TORUŃ | M | M40 | 00:42:18 | 00:41:45 | - | |
107 | 175 | ŚWIĄDER Paweł | POL | GDAŃSK | M | M20 | 00:41:52 | 00:41:46 | - | |
108 | 153 | DĄBROWSKI Patryk | POL | GRĘBOCIN | M | M30 | 00:41:55 | 00:41:50 | - | |
109 | 243 | KOZLOWSKI Gary | POL | JANKOWO GDASNKIE | M | M40 | 00:42:00 | 00:41:51 | - | |
110 | 171 | NOWAKOWSKI Dariusz | POL | TORUŃ | M | M40 | 00:41:57 | 00:41:53 | - | |
111 | 150 | CHMIELEWSKI Zbigniew | POL | HENRYKÓW-UROCZE | M | M40 | 00:42:01 | 00:41:58 | - | |
112 | 74 | CIESIUN Rafał | POL | WIELKA NIESZAWKA | M | M40 | 00:42:03 | 00:41:59 | - | |
113 | 223 | MAŁECKI Sebastian | POL | OSIEK N/WISŁĄ | M | M40 | 00:42:16 | 00:42:05 | - | |
114 | 159 | KARBOWNIK Daniel | POL | ŚWIECIE | M | M20 | 00:42:11 | 00:42:06 | - | |
115 | 173 | SKIBIŃSKI Adam | POL | LUBIEŃ KUJAWSKI | M | M30 | 00:42:23 | 00:42:10 | - | |
116 | 206 | URLICH Tomasz | POL | TORUŃ | M | M50 | 00:42:18 | 00:42:12 | - | |
117 | 107 | BIAŁOŻYŃSKI Artur | POL | ŁYSOMICE | M | M40 | 00:42:13 | 00:42:13 | - | |
118 | 405 | FOBKE Paweł | POL | GDYNIA | M | M30 | 00:42:23 | 00:42:13 | - | |
119 | 684 | PIERNIKOWSKI Mateusz | POL | KOWALEWO POMORSKIE | M | M20 | 00:42:26 | 00:42:13 | - | |
120 | 156 | JARZĄBEK Bartosz | POL | DRUŻBICE | M | M30 | 00:42:26 | 00:42:15 | - | |
121 | 174 | SOWA Joanna | POL | KOŚCIERZYNA | K | K40 | 00:42:21 | 00:42:15 | - | |
122 | 138 | SZARWIŃSKI Mariusz | POL | TORUŃ | Parkrun Toruń | M | M30 | 00:42:15 | 00:42:15 | - |
123 | 250 | PUŁA Krzysztof | POL | GDYNIA | M | M40 | 00:42:27 | 00:42:16 | - | |
124 | 933 | LENARD Adrian | POL | INOWROCŁAW | M | M30 | 00:42:28 | 00:42:17 | - | |
125 | 821 | DUDZIAK Rafał | POL | KOWALEWO POMORSKIE | M | M30 | 00:43:01 | 00:42:18 | - | |
126 | 185 | GRABAN Radosław | POL | TORUŃ | M | M40 | 00:42:26 | 00:42:18 | - | |
127 | 220 | KŁODZIŃSKI Karol | POL | TORUŃ | M | M40 | 00:42:28 | 00:42:21 | - | |
128 | 135 | SŁOMKOWSKI Mateusz | POL | GDAŃSK | M | M30 | 00:42:25 | 00:42:22 | - | |
129 | 71 | BRAMOWICZ Jacek | POL | JUSZKOWO | M | M30 | 00:42:32 | 00:42:23 | - | |
130 | 144 | WROTECKA Katarzyna | POL | PIŁA | K | K30 | 00:42:33 | 00:42:32 | - | |
131 | 226 | ROBACZEWSKI Marcin | POL | SZEMBEKOWO | M | M40 | 00:42:44 | 00:42:38 | - | |
132 | 103 | ZALEWSKI Daniel | POL | SUSZ | M | M20 | 00:42:42 | 00:42:40 | - | |
133 | 105 | ZIELIŃSKI Mateusz | POL | RUMIA | M | M20 | 00:42:47 | 00:42:41 | - | |
134 | 155 | DRAWC Mieczysław | POL | GDAŃSK | M | M60 | 00:42:56 | 00:42:45 | - | |
135 | 179 | WIEWIÓRKA Piotr | POL | TORUŃ | M | M50 | 00:42:55 | 00:42:48 | - | |
136 | 111 | CICHOCKI Mariusz | POL | GDAŃSK | M | M40 | 00:42:54 | 00:42:49 | - | |
137 | 75 | CZAPLICKI Mateusz | POL | TORUŃ | M | M30 | 00:42:52 | 00:42:49 | - | |
138 | 43 | RUDERA Piotr | POL | TORUŃ | M | M30 | 00:42:59 | 00:42:56 | - | |
139 | 274 | HIŃCZEWSKI Marcin | POL | OBROWO | M | M30 | 00:43:08 | 00:42:58 | - | |
140 | 248 | PAŁUCHA Krzysztof | POL | TORUŃ | M | M20 | 00:43:05 | 00:42:58 | - | |
141 | 256 | WIŚNIEWSKI Filip | POL | TORUŃ | M | M30 | 00:43:08 | 00:42:59 | - | |
142 | 119 | GOŁEBIEWSKI Michał | POL | TORUŃ | M | M30 | 00:43:06 | 00:43:04 | - | |
143 | 184 | DROCIAK Michał | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | M | M40 | 00:43:11 | 00:43:06 | - | |
144 | 60 | KAŁASKA Krzysztof | POL | CHEŁMŻA | GWIAZDY NESTLE FITNESS 2 | M | M40 | 00:43:10 | 00:43:07 | - |
145 | 242 | KLAWIKOWSKI Jakub | POL | MALBORK | BEZTLENOWI MALBORK | M | M30 | 00:43:27 | 00:43:09 | - |
146 | 157 | JÓZEFOWICZ Dawid | POL | MALBORK | BEZTLENOWI MALBORK | M | M40 | 00:43:29 | 00:43:11 | - |
147 | 120 | KOŻYCZKOWSKI Krzysztof | POL | BANINO | M | M40 | 00:43:19 | 00:43:12 | - | |
148 | 229 | SZYSZKA Radosław | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | M | M40 | 00:43:18 | 00:43:17 | - | |
149 | 428 | ŚLESZYŃSKI Arkadiusz | POL | JEDWABNE | M | M20 | 00:43:38 | 00:43:22 | - | |
150 | 245 | MUSZYTOWSKI Damian | POL | TORUŃ | M | M40 | 00:43:29 | 00:43:24 | - | |
151 | 310 | WOLAK Paweł | POL | TOEUŃ | M | M30 | 00:43:43 | 00:43:27 | - | |
152 | 919 | NITKA Adam | POL | CHOJNICE | M | M30 | 00:43:32 | 00:43:28 | - | |
153 | 154 | DEREZIŃSKI Daniel | POL | TORUŃ | Parkrun Toruń | M | M40 | 00:43:38 | 00:43:29 | - |
154 | 192 | MANDOSIK Michał | POL | TORUŃ | M | M40 | 00:43:39 | 00:43:30 | - | |
155 | 205 | ŚWIERCZYŃSKI Rafał | POL | RYPIN | M | M40 | 00:43:44 | 00:43:32 | - | |
156 | 89 | MURAWSKI Murawski | POL | OTŁOCZYN | M | M30 | 00:43:36 | 00:43:35 | - | |
157 | 93 | PIERZCHAŁA Sławomir | POL | GOLUB-DOBRZYŃ | GWIAZDY NESTLE FITNESS 2 | M | M50 | 00:43:35 | 00:43:35 | - |
158 | 435 | BISCHOF Marcin | POL | TORUŃ | M | M40 | 00:43:53 | 00:43:36 | - | |
159 | 257 | WIŚNIEWSKI Damian | POL | TORUŃ | M | M30 | 00:43:49 | 00:43:39 | - | |
160 | 51 | LEWANDOWSKI Radosław | POL | LUBICZ GÓRNY | GWIAZDY NESTLE FITNESS 1 | M | M30 | 00:43:48 | 00:43:44 | - |
161 | 352 | NOWACKI Krzysztof | POL | GRUDZIADZ | M | M30 | 00:44:09 | 00:43:46 | - | |
162 | 183 | DRANKIEWICZ Robert | POL | GDYNIA | M | M40 | 00:43:58 | 00:43:48 | - | |
163 | 151 | CUPA Ireneusz | POL | TORUŃ | M | M40 | 00:43:51 | 00:43:49 | - | |
164 | 249 | PUCHNIARZ Artur | POL | NOWE MIASTO LUBAWSKIE | runpassion.pl TEAM - DZIKIE DZIKI | M | M40 | 00:43:55 | 00:43:49 | - |
165 | 188 | KALOTA Joanna | POL | TORUŃ | K | K30 | 00:43:57 | 00:43:50 | - | |
166 | 280 | KLIMEK Magdalena | POL | WŁOCŁAWEK | K | K40 | 00:44:00 | 00:43:51 | - | |
167 | 331 | STRZELECKI Mariusz | POL | BRZOZÓWKA | M | M30 | 00:44:07 | 00:43:51 | - | |
168 | 230 | TISHCHNKO Vladislav | UKR | TORUŃ | M | M20 | 00:44:04 | 00:43:52 | - | |
169 | 80 | JABLONSKI Jaroslaw | POL | CIECHOCINEK | M | M40 | 00:43:56 | 00:43:54 | - | |
170 | 252 | STAWINOGA Maciej | POL | ŁYSOMICE | M | M40 | 00:44:04 | 00:43:54 | - | |
171 | 956 | ŁADNIAK Dariusz | POL | CZARNOWO | M | M40 | 00:44:03 | 00:43:57 | - | |
172 | 232 | WISNIEWSKI Wojciech | POL | ŁYSOMICE | M | M40 | 00:44:14 | 00:43:59 | - | |
173 | 347 | ŁUBKOWSKI Darek | POL | GRZYWNA | M | M30 | 00:44:28 | 00:43:59 | - | |
174 | 167 | LOPATA Szymon | POL | PAPOWO TORUŃSKIE | M | M30 | 00:44:05 | 00:44:00 | - | |
175 | 148 | BAJUK Jerzy | POL | TORUŃ | M | M40 | 00:44:10 | 00:44:02 | - | |
176 | 277 | JAROSZEWSKI Karol | POL | TORUŃ | M | M30 | 00:44:19 | 00:44:06 | - | |
177 | 366 | WUJCZYK Piotr | POL | TOMNICE | M | M20 | 00:44:21 | 00:44:06 | - | |
178 | 208 | WIŚNIEWSKI Maciej | POL | ŚWIECIE | M | M40 | 00:44:13 | 00:44:08 | - | |
179 | 945 | ZIOMEK Paweł | POL | TORUŃ | M | M40 | 00:44:11 | 00:44:09 | - | |
180 | 178 | WASILEWSKI Aleksander | POL | TORUŃ | M | M50 | 00:44:16 | 00:44:10 | - | |
181 | 147 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Mariusz | POL | TORUŃ | Biegoholicy | M | M50 | 00:44:15 | 00:44:10 | - |
182 | 143 | WRONECKA Emilia | POL | TORUŃ | K | K30 | 00:44:22 | 00:44:11 | - | |
183 | 146 | ZIELIŃSKI Marek | POL | PRZECZNO | M | M30 | 00:44:27 | 00:44:16 | - | |
184 | 189 | KLUBIŃSKI Mariusz | POL | LUBLIN | M | M30 | 00:44:31 | 00:44:18 | - | |
185 | 110 | CHOJNACKI Sebastian | POL | TORUŃ | M | M40 | 00:44:51 | 00:44:20 | - | |
186 | 182 | DOŁKOWSKI Maciej | POL | CIECHOCIN | M | M40 | 00:44:31 | 00:44:21 | - | |
187 | 312 | ZALEŚKIEWICZ Kamil | POL | TORUŃ | M | M30 | 00:44:36 | 00:44:24 | - | |
188 | 275 | JANKIEWICZ Mateusz | POL | ŁYSOMICE | M | M30 | 00:44:35 | 00:44:26 | - | |
189 | 397 | SZULC Jacek | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | M | M30 | 00:44:26 | 00:44:26 | - | |
190 | 214 | BUKOWIECKI Krzysztof | POL | WŁADYSŁAWÓW | M | M40 | 00:44:42 | 00:44:31 | - | |
191 | 190 | KŁODAWSKI Marek | POL | BRATIAN | M | M40 | 00:44:39 | 00:44:32 | - | |
192 | 36 | GÓRALSKI Krzysztof | POL | TORUŃ | M | M50 | 00:44:38 | 00:44:34 | - | |
193 | 317 | KIPRIJANOVSKI Wiktoria | POL | TORUŃ | K | K20 | 00:44:50 | 00:44:34 | - | |
194 | 196 | OSTROWSKI Dariusz | POL | TORUŃ | M | M40 | 00:44:41 | 00:44:34 | - | |
195 | 132 | ROGOZIŃSKI Tomasz | POL | LUBICZ GÓRNY | M | M40 | 00:44:42 | 00:44:35 | - | |
196 | 211 | ZIĘTARSKI Jerzy | POL | ELGISZEWO | M | M50 | 00:44:48 | 00:44:37 | - | |
197 | 922 | SIKORSKI Jarek | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | M | M40 | 00:44:52 | 00:44:39 | - | |
198 | 337 | CHORĄŻAK Sławomir | POL | UNISŁAW | M | M50 | 00:44:55 | 00:44:42 | - | |
199 | 314 | CIESIUN Damian | POL | TORUŃ | M | M20 | 00:44:50 | 00:44:42 | - | |
200 | 327 | RYTAROWSKI Paweł | POL | WARSZAWA | M | M50 | 00:44:57 | 00:44:42 | - | |
201 | 266 | CZYŻEWSKI Dariusz | POL | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | M | M50 | 00:44:58 | 00:44:43 | - | |
202 | 217 | GRABARSKA Magdalena | POL | TORUŃ | K | K30 | 00:44:53 | 00:44:47 | - | |
203 | 70 | BIELEC Adam | POL | SKĘPE | M | M30 | 00:45:02 | 00:44:48 | - | |
204 | 234 | ALFUT Grzegorz | POL | SIERPC | M | M60 | 00:44:51 | 00:44:51 | - | |
205 | 224 | MUSIAŁ Mateusz | POL | BRODNICA | M | M30 | 00:45:28 | 00:44:52 | - | |
206 | 212 | ŻUCHOWSKI Józef | POL | PŁONNE | M | M50 | 00:44:58 | 00:44:52 | - | |
207 | 296 | PIEKUT Aleksandra | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | K | K30 | 00:45:02 | 00:44:53 | - | |
208 | 258 | WOJTYSIAK Wojciech | POL | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | M | M50 | 00:44:54 | 00:44:54 | - | |
209 | 198 | PRUCHNICKI Rafał | POL | TORUŃ | M | M40 | 00:45:08 | 00:44:56 | - | |
210 | 322 | MACIEJEWSKI Dawid | POL | TORUŃ | M | M20 | 00:45:05 | 00:44:57 | - | |
211 | 965 | HINCA Magdalena | POL | TORUŃ | K | K40 | 00:45:17 | 00:44:58 | - | |
212 | 412 | KRYGER Jacek | POL | RYTEL | M | M50 | 00:45:14 | 00:45:01 | - | |
213 | 204 | SZULC Andrzej | POL | ŁOCHOWO | M | M50 | 00:45:19 | 00:45:11 | - | |
214 | 283 | KRUSZYNA Adam | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | M | M50 | 00:45:22 | 00:45:12 | - | |
215 | 254 | SZULC Angelika | POL | ŁOCHOWO | K | K40 | 00:45:20 | 00:45:12 | - | |
216 | 375 | DEKA Krzysztof | POL | TORUŃ | M | M40 | 00:45:37 | 00:45:16 | - | |
217 | 528 | JESION Remigiusz | POL | DOBRCZ | M | M30 | 00:45:30 | 00:45:17 | - | |
218 | 348 | MATCZAK Paweł | POL | TORUŃ | M | M30 | 00:45:34 | 00:45:21 | - | |
219 | 129 | PREDENKIEWICZ Andrzej | POL | ZĘBOWO | M | M30 | 00:45:24 | 00:45:21 | - | |
220 | 297 | RYGIELSKI Arkadiusz | POL | RYBNO | M | M30 | 00:45:32 | 00:45:26 | - | |
221 | 304 | SZEWCZYKOWSKI Grzegorz | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | M | M40 | 00:45:59 | 00:45:26 | - | |
222 | 355 | POTAKOWSKI Łukasz | POL | TORUŃ | M | M30 | 00:45:47 | 00:45:27 | - | |
223 | 279 | KARAŚ Marek | POL | TORUŃ | M | M60 | 00:45:37 | 00:45:28 | - | |
224 | 98 | SOBIECKI Robert | POL | BRODNICA | GWIAZDY NESTLE FITNESS 2 | M | M30 | 00:45:54 | 00:45:33 | - |
225 | 351 | MUZALEWSKI Paweł | POL | TORUŃ | Biegoholicy | M | M40 | 00:45:45 | 00:45:34 | - |
226 | 295 | OSTROWSKI Jan | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | M | M30 | 00:45:50 | 00:45:35 | - | |
227 | 264 | CHARA Piotr | POL | GDAŃSK | M | M30 | 00:45:50 | 00:45:41 | - | |
228 | 126 | MROZOWSKI Michał | POL | TORUŃ | M | M30 | 00:45:51 | 00:45:42 | - | |
229 | 305 | SZYDŁOWSKI Patryk | POL | MOGILNO | M | M30 | 00:46:01 | 00:45:47 | - | |
230 | 240 | HULALKA Anna | POL | GRODZISK WIELKOPOLSKI | K | K20 | 00:45:59 | 00:45:51 | - | |
231 | 260 | BINASZEWSKI Adam | POL | TORUŃ | M | M40 | 00:46:07 | 00:45:52 | - | |
232 | 449 | GÓRNY Bartosz | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | M | M30 | 00:46:15 | 00:45:52 | - | |
233 | 238 | HOLZ Tomasz | POL | TORUŃ | M | M40 | 00:46:16 | 00:45:53 | - | |
234 | 955 | MEFFAN-MAIN Angie | GBR | EDINBURGH | K | K40 | 00:46:16 | 00:45:58 | - | |
235 | 380 | JÓZEFOWICZ Michał | POL | TORUŃ | M | M30 | 00:46:10 | 00:45:59 | - | |
236 | 513 | GAWRYSZEWSKI Piotr | POL | TORUŃ | M | M40 | 00:46:42 | 00:46:14 | - | |
237 | 970 | LANGE Krzysztof | POL | ALEKSANDRÓW KUJAWSKI | M | M40 | 00:46:51 | 00:46:16 | - | |
238 | 360 | ŚLIWIŃSKI Krystian | POL | STARE GROCHALE | M | M40 | 00:46:32 | 00:46:21 | - | |
239 | 201 | STEFKO Jakub | POL | POZNAŃ | M | M20 | 00:46:30 | 00:46:22 | - | |
240 | 247 | OZOROWSKI Łukasz | POL | KROBIA | M | M40 | 00:46:41 | 00:46:25 | - | |
241 | 712 | PILARSKI Wojciech | POL | TORUŃ | M | M20 | 00:47:29 | 00:46:25 | - | |
242 | 261 | BINKOWSKI Mateusz | POL | TORUŃ | M | M30 | 00:46:32 | 00:46:26 | - | |
243 | 339 | DANISZEWSKI Marcin | POL | DRZONOWO | M | M20 | 00:46:45 | 00:46:27 | - | |
244 | 408 | KALISZEWSKI Wojciech | POL | TORUŃ | M | M40 | 00:46:51 | 00:46:29 | - | |
245 | 365 | WIŚNIEWSKI Jacek | POL | SŁUPNICA | M | M40 | 00:46:48 | 00:46:29 | - | |
246 | 291 | MOTYKA Zdzisław | POL | SIERPC | M | M60 | 00:46:37 | 00:46:30 | - | |
247 | 574 | BURDACH Michał | POL | ŁUBIANKA | M | M40 | 00:47:06 | 00:46:33 | - | |
248 | 459 | KAŹMIRSKI Krzysztof | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | M | M20 | 00:46:57 | 00:46:35 | - | |
249 | 346 | LEWANDOWSKA Aleksandra | POL | TORUŃ | K | K20 | 00:46:58 | 00:46:36 | - | |
250 | 133 | SANTAREK Wojciech | POL | WARSZAWA | M | M40 | 00:47:24 | 00:46:36 | - | |
251 | 363 | TYLAK Janusz | POL | ŻYCHLIN | M | M50 | 00:46:56 | 00:46:36 | - | |
252 | 262 | BONISŁAWSKA Anita | POL | GDAŃSK | K | K40 | 00:46:53 | 00:46:37 | - | |
253 | 267 | DĄBROWSKI Leszek | POL | PŁYWACZEWO | M | M40 | 00:46:50 | 00:46:38 | - | |
254 | 382 | KAŹMIRSKI Dariusz | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | M | M50 | 00:47:00 | 00:46:38 | - | |
255 | 349 | MICHALAK Marek | POL | KRUSZWICA | M | M30 | 00:46:52 | 00:46:38 | - | |
256 | 474 | MIGDALSKI Paweł | POL | ALEKSANDRÓW KUJAWSKI | M | M40 | 00:47:01 | 00:46:40 | - | |
257 | 611 | KOPEĆ Andrzej | POL | TORUŃ | M | M30 | 00:47:14 | 00:46:41 | - | |
258 | 306 | TWAROWSKI Arkadiusz | POL | TORUŃ | M | M40 | 00:46:48 | 00:46:41 | - | |
259 | 507 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Mirosław | POL | TORUŃ | M | M30 | 00:47:03 | 00:46:41 | - | |
260 | 503 | WÓDECKI Maciej | POL | WŁOCŁAWEK | M | M40 | 00:47:02 | 00:46:43 | - | |
261 | 340 | JÓŹWIAK Hubert | POL | TORUŃ | M | M20 | 00:47:05 | 00:46:45 | - | |
262 | 527 | JENTETICS Robert | POL | NIEMCZ | M | M40 | 00:47:15 | 00:46:46 | - | |
263 | 325 | PAZIEWSKI Mirosław | POL | TORUŃ | M | M50 | 00:47:13 | 00:46:46 | - | |
264 | 268 | DYBAŁA Marcin | POL | WYGODA | M | M40 | 00:47:08 | 00:46:50 | - | |
265 | 973 | KACZOROWSKI Rafał | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | M | M0 | 00:47:03 | 00:46:51 | - | |
266 | 383 | KOŁOSOWSKI Piotr | POL | WARSZAWA | M | M40 | 00:47:04 | 00:46:52 | - | |
267 | 330 | STACHOWIAK Sławomir | POL | NIEMCZYN | M | M40 | 00:47:08 | 00:46:52 | - | |
268 | 263 | BRODOWSKI Piotr | POL | ŚLESIN | M | M30 | 00:47:24 | 00:46:56 | - | |
269 | 272 | GRUCHAŁA Radosław | POL | KOŚCIERZYNA | M | M40 | 00:47:08 | 00:46:57 | - | |
270 | 446 | DUBIEL Adam | POL | WARSAW | M | M30 | 00:47:16 | 00:46:58 | - | |
271 | 118 | KASZYCKI Michał | POL | TORUŃ | M | M30 | 00:47:10 | 00:47:00 | - | |
272 | 849 | RZEPIŃSKI Łukasz | POL | GRONOWO | M | M40 | 00:47:37 | 00:47:01 | - | |
273 | 219 | KLOPOTEK Claudia | POL | GDYNIA | runpassion.pl TEAM - DZIKI | K | K20 | 00:47:18 | 00:47:03 | - |
274 | 495 | WAWRZYNOWICZ Sylwester | POL | TORUŃ | M | M40 | 00:47:26 | 00:47:03 | - | |
275 | 406 | GMURSKI Robert | POL | SŁAWĘCINEK | M | M40 | 00:47:28 | 00:47:04 | - | |
276 | 942 | ZIOMEK Piotr | POL | TORUŃ | M | M40 | 00:47:32 | 00:47:04 | - | |
277 | 316 | KAPUSTA Maciej | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | M | M40 | 00:47:30 | 00:47:13 | - | |
278 | 394 | PIWEK Adrian | POL | INOWROCŁAW | M | M30 | 00:47:32 | 00:47:16 | - | |
279 | 599 | BRZYKCY Jacek | POL | TORUŃ | M | M40 | 00:47:46 | 00:47:17 | - | |
280 | 160 | KŁAK Michał | POL | NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄ | M | M30 | 00:47:25 | 00:47:17 | - | |
281 | 441 | BRZOZOWSKI Marek | POL | GDAŃSK | M | M40 | 00:47:32 | 00:47:20 | - | |
282 | 999 | SMOKTUNOWICZ Emanuel | POL | MŁYNIEC DRUGI | M | M40 | 00:48:10 | 00:47:20 | - | |
283 | 480 | OSIŃSKI Krzysztof | POL | ZAKRZEWO | M | M30 | 00:47:36 | 00:47:25 | - | |
284 | 804 | TACHKOV (TACZKOW) | POL | GRĘBOCIN | K | K40 | 00:48:10 | 00:47:25 | - | |
285 | 367 | ZAJĄC Leszek | POL | TORUŃ | M | M60 | 00:47:49 | 00:47:26 | - | |
286 | 288 | LUBISZEWSKA Karolina | POL | TORUŃ | Biegoholicy | K | K30 | 00:47:38 | 00:47:28 | - |
287 | 396 | STASZKIEWICZ Lucyna | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | K | K50 | 00:47:45 | 00:47:28 | - | |
288 | 499 | WIECZYŃSKI Henryk | POL | LULKOWO | M | M50 | 00:47:57 | 00:47:31 | - | |
289 | 241 | HUZARSKI Kamil | POL | TORUŃ | M | M30 | 00:47:44 | 00:47:34 | - | |
290 | 221 | KWIATKOWSKI Adam | POL | GRUDZIĄDZ | M | M20 | 00:48:01 | 00:47:34 | - | |
291 | 861 | GUTMAŃSKA Anna | POL | ŁUBIANKA | K | K40 | 00:47:53 | 00:47:35 | - | |
292 | 948 | KOWALSKI Bartek | POL | TORUŃ | M | M20 | 00:48:03 | 00:47:36 | - | |
293 | 265 | CHROBAK Tomasz | POL | PRZYŁĘKI | M | M40 | 00:47:57 | 00:47:42 | - | |
294 | 251 | RUTKOWSKI Adam | POL | WIELKA NIESZAWKA | M | M20 | 00:48:12 | 00:47:46 | - | |
295 | 368 | BELLWON Rafał | POL | RUMIA | runpassion.pl TEAM - DZIKI | M | M40 | 00:48:04 | 00:47:48 | - |
296 | 389 | MACHCIŃSKI Piotr | POL | CHROSTKOWO | M | M20 | 00:48:14 | 00:47:50 | - | |
297 | 91 | PARUSZEWSKI Robert | POL | GDYNIA | M | M40 | 00:47:59 | 00:47:50 | - | |
298 | 421 | REMISZ Jakub | POL | POZNAŃ | M | M20 | 00:48:02 | 00:47:50 | - | |
299 | 609 | KLAROWSKI Wojciech | POL | TORUŃ | M | M40 | 00:48:21 | 00:47:53 | - | |
300 | 402 | BOMBALICKI Wojtek | POL | SKĘPE | M | M20 | 00:48:18 | 00:47:55 | - | |
301 | 741 | GAWROŃSKI Piotr | POL | PŁOCK | M | M30 | 00:48:09 | 00:47:58 | - | |
302 | 276 | JAREMCZUK Jerzy | POL | TORUŃ | M | M30 | 00:48:14 | 00:47:59 | - | |
303 | 307 | WATOROWSKI Ireneusz | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | M | M30 | 00:48:13 | 00:48:00 | - | |
304 | 33 | DZIĘGIELEWSKI Paweł | POL | CZARNE BŁOTO | M | M30 | 00:49:16 | 00:48:04 | - | |
305 | 940 | MISIASZEK Jakub | POL | TORUŃ | M | M30 | 00:49:16 | 00:48:05 | - | |
306 | 509 | BRAUN Waldemar | POL | GOLUB-DOBRZYŃ | M | M50 | 00:48:43 | 00:48:10 | - | |
307 | 384 | KOMISARCZYK Iwona | POL | INOWROCŁAW | K | K50 | 00:48:22 | 00:48:11 | - | |
308 | 863 | KROBSKI Tomasz | POL | TORUŃ | M | M30 | 00:49:16 | 00:48:11 | - | |
309 | 356 | REINHOLD Marcin | POL | CHEŁMŻA | M | M40 | 00:48:35 | 00:48:11 | - | |
310 | 416 | NOWAKOWSKI Grzegorz | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | M | M30 | 00:48:35 | 00:48:14 | - | |
311 | 795 | RZEŹNICZEK Anna | POL | KOWALEWO POMORSKIE | K | K30 | 00:49:02 | 00:48:18 | - | |
312 | 423 | SIKORSKI Konrad | POL | TORUŃ | M | M40 | 00:48:18 | 00:48:18 | - | |
313 | 512 | DOROCHOWICZ Alicja | POL | TORUŃ | K | K20 | 00:48:52 | 00:48:21 | - | |
314 | 236 | FALKOWSKI Michał | POL | WIELKA ŁĄKA | TZMO Team No 3 | M | M30 | 00:49:01 | 00:48:21 | - |
315 | 342 | KAMIŃSKI Paweł | POL | KURZĘTNIK | M | M30 | 00:48:41 | 00:48:22 | - | |
316 | 393 | MANDOSIK Jerzy | POL | GRUDZIĄDZ | M | M60 | 00:48:38 | 00:48:22 | - | |
317 | 414 | MAĆKIEWICZ Ireneusz | POL | TORUŃ | M | M50 | 00:48:57 | 00:48:24 | - | |
318 | 475 | MIRANOWSKI Krzysztof | POL | TORUŃ | M | M50 | 00:48:56 | 00:48:30 | - | |
319 | 585 | NITKA Maciej | POL | CHOJNICE | M | M40 | 00:48:59 | 00:48:30 | - | |
320 | 210 | ZIEMIŃSKI Maciej | POL | UNISŁAW | M | M30 | 00:48:37 | 00:48:30 | - | |
321 | 323 | MIGDALSKI Piotr | POL | CIECHOCINEK | M | M30 | 00:48:54 | 00:48:33 | - | |
322 | 373 | CHOJNACKI Rafał | POL | STARY TORUŃ | M | M30 | 00:48:53 | 00:48:34 | - | |
323 | 350 | MUCZYŃSKI Bartosz | POL | GDYNIA | runpassion.pl TEAM - DZIKI | M | M40 | 00:49:01 | 00:48:35 | - |
324 | 422 | RYBKA Jerzy | POL | TORUŃ | TZMO Team No 2 | M | M40 | 00:48:42 | 00:48:35 | - |
325 | 215 | CZAJA Roman | POL | TORUŃ | M | M60 | 00:48:46 | 00:48:36 | - | |
326 | 395 | SOBIERAJSKI Przemysław | POL | TORUŃ | M | M30 | 00:49:08 | 00:48:42 | - | |
327 | 681 | KOZIORZEMSKI Damian | POL | ŁOCHOWO | M | M30 | 00:48:57 | 00:48:43 | - | |
328 | 483 | PERSKI Andrzej | POL | TORUŃ | M | M30 | 00:49:05 | 00:48:43 | - | |
329 | 484 | PILARSKI Radosław | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | M | M40 | 00:49:00 | 00:48:43 | - | |
330 | 960 | JAROSZ Adam | POL | TORUŃ | M | M40 | 00:49:21 | 00:48:44 | - | |
331 | 410 | KOZŁOWSKI Piotr | POL | GOLUB-DOBRZYŃ | M | M40 | 00:49:12 | 00:48:46 | - | |
332 | 318 | LAKS Sławomir | POL | TORUŃ | M | M50 | 00:49:25 | 00:48:46 | - | |
333 | 253 | STRUŻANOWSKI Tomasz | POL | TORUŃ | M | M50 | 00:49:10 | 00:48:47 | - | |
334 | 560 | LERCH Krzysztof | POL | OBROWO | M | M40 | 00:49:14 | 00:48:48 | - | |
335 | 496 | WĄSOWSKI Ireneusz | POL | NIEMCZ | M | M50 | 00:49:17 | 00:48:48 | - | |
336 | 255 | TOPOREK Rafał | POL | PRZODKOWO | M | M40 | 00:49:23 | 00:48:49 | - | |
337 | 915 | FIK Janusz | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | M | M30 | 00:49:37 | 00:48:50 | - | |
338 | 216 | DOLECKI Karol | POL | TORUŃ | M | M50 | 00:49:37 | 00:48:53 | - | |
339 | 20 | HAPONIUK Mariusz | POL | ZĄBKI | M | M40 | 00:48:56 | 00:48:53 | - | |
340 | 504 | WYBAN Łukasz | POL | SIOMKI | M | M30 | 00:49:13 | 00:48:55 | - | |
341 | 385 | KRZYWDZIŃSKA Kamila | POL | KOWALEWO POMORSKIE | TZMO Team No 2 | K | K30 | 00:49:17 | 00:48:56 | - |
342 | 545 | WALTER Mateusz | POL | ŁUBIANKA | M | M20 | 00:49:29 | 00:48:58 | - | |
343 | 404 | FILIPEK Aleksandra | POL | TORUŃ | TZMO Team No 2 | K | K30 | 00:49:21 | 00:49:00 | - |
344 | 439 | BORUCIŃSKI Jerzy | POL | GŁOGOWO | GWIAZDY NESTLE FITNESS 3 | M | M60 | 00:49:14 | 00:49:01 | - |
345 | 282 | KORDYLA Mirosław | POL | INOWROCŁAW | M | M50 | 00:49:24 | 00:49:07 | - | |
346 | 491 | SUDZIŃSKI Sławomir | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | M | M40 | 00:49:33 | 00:49:13 | - | |
347 | 519 | KOZAK Krzysztof | POL | BIAŁE BŁOTA | M | M30 | 00:49:45 | 00:49:15 | - | |
348 | 149 | BOMASTEK Sławomir | POL | TORUŃ | M | M30 | 00:49:16 | 00:49:16 | - | |
349 | 508 | ZOPOTH-LIPIEJKO Joanna | POL | TORUŃ | K | K40 | 00:49:43 | 00:49:18 | - | |
350 | 162 | KOWALSKI Jacek | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | M | M40 | 00:49:36 | 00:49:19 | - | |
351 | 353 | PĘŚKO Michał | POL | GDAŃSK | M | M40 | 00:49:43 | 00:49:19 | - | |
352 | 939 | CHOJNACKA Karolina | POL | TORUŃ | K | K40 | 00:49:31 | 00:49:20 | - | |
353 | 740 | FUNDATOR Wiktor | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | M | M20 | 00:50:07 | 00:49:20 | - | |
354 | 407 | JENDRZEJCZAK Dawid | POL | BARCIN | M | M30 | 00:49:20 | 00:49:20 | - | |
355 | 195 | OLSZEWSKI Rafał | POL | GNIEWKOWO | M | M40 | 00:50:28 | 00:49:20 | - | |
356 | 333 | WODNIAK Marek | POL | TORUŃ | M | M50 | 00:49:41 | 00:49:20 | - | |
357 | 695 | DRĄŻKOWSKI Piotr | POL | TORUŃ | M | M50 | 00:50:04 | 00:49:21 | - | |
358 | 278 | JODŁOWSKI Grzegorz | POL | STARE PIEŚCIROGI | M | M40 | 00:49:34 | 00:49:21 | - | |
359 | 529 | KLARKOWSKI Adrian | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | M | M30 | 00:49:51 | 00:49:21 | - | |
360 | 605 | GRYGOROWICZ Karolina | POL | GDYNIA | K | K30 | 00:49:47 | 00:49:23 | - | |
361 | 341 | KACZMARCZYK Remigiusz | POL | POZNAŃ | M | M40 | 00:49:54 | 00:49:23 | - | |
362 | 578 | KONYSZ Adam | POL | MIASTECZKO KRAJEŃSKIE | M | M20 | 00:49:56 | 00:49:23 | - | |
363 | 398 | TYMCZEWSKA Alicja | POL | TORUŃ | K | K20 | 00:49:44 | 00:49:24 | - | |
364 | 570 | WESOŁOWSKI Tomasz | POL | TORUŃ | M | M30 | 00:50:03 | 00:49:27 | - | |
365 | 957 | DZIKOŃ Rafał | POL | KOŁOBRZEG | M | M40 | 00:50:04 | 00:49:31 | - | |
366 | 321 | ŁUKIEWSKI Dariusz | POL | TORUŃ | M | M50 | 00:49:43 | 00:49:32 | - | |
367 | 335 | BAJOREK Piotr | POL | BRODNICA | M | M60 | 00:50:00 | 00:49:36 | - | |
368 | 161 | KORDYLA Szymon | POL | INOWROCŁAW | M | M30 | 00:49:53 | 00:49:36 | - | |
369 | 41 | KRYSKE Mariusz | POL | BIALE BLOTA | M | M40 | 00:49:52 | 00:49:36 | - | |
370 | 415 | MIROŃCZYK Robert | POL | RADZYMIN | M | M30 | 00:50:01 | 00:49:38 | - | |
371 | 426 | SOBOLEWSKI Łukasz | POL | TORUŃ | M | M30 | 00:50:06 | 00:49:38 | - | |
372 | 445 | DANIELEK Piotr | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | M | M40 | 00:50:00 | 00:49:40 | - | |
373 | 505 | ZAJĄC Rafał | POL | ŁÓDŹ | M | M40 | 00:49:58 | 00:49:40 | - | |
374 | 497 | WENDERLICH Marta | POL | TORUŃ | K | K30 | 00:50:05 | 00:49:43 | - | |
375 | 59 | GREGROWSKI Krzysztof | POL | TORUŃ | M | M40 | 00:50:01 | 00:49:46 | - | |
376 | 85 | LIS Piotr | POL | ZAROŚLE CIENKIE | M | M40 | 00:50:01 | 00:49:46 | - | |
377 | 332 | SZTYPKA Paweł | POL | TORUŃ | M | M30 | 00:50:16 | 00:49:48 | - | |
378 | 427 | SZULC Wojtek | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | M | M50 | 00:50:07 | 00:49:48 | - | |
379 | 637 | SAJEWSKI Łukasz | POL | TORUŃ | TZMO Team No 3 | M | M40 | 00:50:26 | 00:49:50 | - |
380 | 759 | KRZYWDZIŃSKI Piotr | POL | OBORY | M | M40 | 00:50:41 | 00:49:51 | - | |
381 | 949 | ZIMOLZAK Adrian | POL | TORUŃ | M | M20 | 00:49:52 | 00:49:52 | - | |
382 | 524 | WIŚNIEWSKA Daniela | POL | LUBICZ GÓRNY | Parkrun Toruń | K | K40 | 00:50:19 | 00:49:54 | - |
383 | 654 | DZIUNDZIA Artem | POL | TORUŃ | M | M30 | 00:50:36 | 00:49:55 | - | |
384 | 492 | ŚRUTKOWSKI Sylwester | POL | SZTUM | M | M30 | 00:50:20 | 00:49:55 | - | |
385 | 345 | KRZYŻYKOWSKI Mariusz | POL | GRUDZIĄDZ | M | M40 | 00:50:17 | 00:49:58 | - | |
386 | 531 | KRUSZYNA Robert | POL | DZIEMIONNA | M | M40 | 00:50:32 | 00:50:00 | - | |
387 | 481 | OSIŃSKI Paweł | POL | TORUŃ | M | M50 | 00:50:27 | 00:50:02 | - | |
388 | 125 | MACIEJAK Eryk | POL | PRUSZKÓW | M | M40 | 00:50:13 | 00:50:05 | - | |
389 | 494 | WARLIKOWSKA Karolina | POL | TORUŃ | K | K20 | 00:50:31 | 00:50:07 | - | |
390 | 336 | BERNACIAK-JANKOWIAK Aleksandra | POL | GNIEZNO | K | K40 | 00:50:47 | 00:50:08 | - | |
391 | 450 | GROCHOWSKI Grzegorz | POL | TORUŃ | M | M30 | 00:50:40 | 00:50:11 | - | |
392 | 466 | KRUSZYŃSKI Karol | POL | TORUŃ | M | M30 | 00:50:30 | 00:50:11 | - | |
393 | 165 | LEŚ Krzysztof | POL | TORUŃ | TZMO Team No 4 | M | M40 | 00:50:16 | 00:50:12 | - |
394 | 521 | LIJEWSKA Lidka | POL | ŁOCHOWO | K | K20 | 00:50:49 | 00:50:13 | - | |
395 | 588 | PAZDERSKA Małgorzata | POL | TORUŃ | K | K30 | 00:50:45 | 00:50:14 | - | |
396 | 447 | FALKOWSKI Przemek | POL | TORUŃ | M | M40 | 00:50:30 | 00:50:15 | - | |
397 | 401 | BIEGAŃSKI Tomasz | POL | WARSZAWA | M | M30 | 00:50:44 | 00:50:16 | - | |
398 | 539 | NIELEK Patryk | POL | TUCHOLA | M | M20 | 00:50:51 | 00:50:16 | - | |
399 | 225 | REX Paweł | POL | TORUŃ | M | M40 | 00:50:30 | 00:50:18 | - | |
400 | 424 | SMYKOWSKI Łukasz | POL | ZAKRZEWO | M | M40 | 00:50:42 | 00:50:20 | - | |
401 | 379 | FRĄK Edyta | POL | TORUŃ | TZMO Team No 3 | K | K30 | 00:50:45 | 00:50:23 | - |
402 | 812 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Łukasz | POL | CHEŁMŻA | M | M40 | 00:50:45 | 00:50:23 | - | |
403 | 473 | MAZUREK Arkadiusz | POL | TORUŃ | M | M40 | 00:51:04 | 00:50:24 | - | |
404 | 924 | TRZEBIATOWSKI Michal | POL | IŁAWA | M | M40 | 00:51:13 | 00:50:25 | - | |
405 | 502 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Sławomir | POL | CHEŁMŻA | M | M60 | 00:50:46 | 00:50:25 | - | |
406 | 575 | DESECKI Karol | POL | TORUŃ | M | M30 | 00:51:02 | 00:50:27 | - | |
407 | 921 | GUTOWSKI Grzegorz | POL | ELGISZEWO | M | M50 | 00:50:56 | 00:50:30 | - | |
408 | 476 | MROZIK Ewa | POL | GNIEWKOWO | K | K50 | 00:50:53 | 00:50:30 | - | |
409 | 286 | LIGMAN Wacław | POL | GDAŃSK | M | M40 | 00:50:48 | 00:50:33 | - | |
410 | 425 | SOBANIA Grace | AUS | MELBOURNE | K | K50 | 00:51:01 | 00:50:36 | - | |
411 | 489 | SOBOLEWSKI Sebastian | POL | TORUŃ | M | M30 | 00:51:01 | 00:50:40 | - | |
412 | 203 | SZARSZEWSKI Dawid | POL | TORUŃ | M | M30 | 00:50:56 | 00:50:40 | - | |
413 | 592 | SZEJNER Jarosław | POL | GRUDZIĄDZ | M | M50 | 00:51:15 | 00:50:41 | - | |
414 | 842 | DRZEWIECKI Krzysztof | POL | TORUŃ | M | M40 | 00:51:22 | 00:50:43 | - | |
415 | 501 | WITKOWSKI Piotr | POL | TORUŃ | M | M40 | 00:51:15 | 00:50:44 | - | |
416 | 64 | MILEWSKI Przemysław | POL | WŁOCŁAWEK | M | M40 | 00:50:55 | 00:50:45 | - | |
417 | 636 | PUDLEWSKI Krzysztof | POL | TORUŃ | M | M20 | 00:51:20 | 00:50:46 | - | |
418 | 369 | BERENT Wioletta | POL | SKRWILNO | K | K40 | 00:51:07 | 00:50:47 | - | |
419 | 479 | OLWERT Michał | POL | RYPIN | M | M30 | 00:51:12 | 00:50:49 | - | |
420 | 454 | JANKOWSKI Adrian | POL | TORUŃ | M | M30 | 00:51:19 | 00:50:54 | - | |
421 | 624 | OSIŃSKI Marcin | POL | TORUŃ | M | M40 | 00:51:35 | 00:50:59 | - | |
422 | 290 | MIRASZEWSKA Marta | POL | LISEWO | Start Team Wąbrzeźno | K | K30 | 00:51:11 | 00:51:00 | - |
423 | 343 | KATRYŃSKI Sławomir | POL | TORUŃ | M | M60 | 00:51:01 | 00:51:01 | - | |
424 | 530 | KONIECZNY Zenon | POL | KOWALEWO POMORSKIE | M | M50 | 00:51:34 | 00:51:02 | - | |
425 | 920 | NURKIEWICZ Jarosław | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | M | M50 | 00:51:22 | 00:51:05 | - | |
426 | 362 | ŚLÓSAREK Piotr | POL | TORUŃ | M | M60 | 00:51:21 | 00:51:06 | - | |
427 | 649 | WIKARIAK Dawid | POL | TORUŃ | M | M30 | 00:51:39 | 00:51:07 | - | |
428 | 550 | ZYGADŁO Tomasz | POL | TORUŃ | M | M40 | 00:51:38 | 00:51:12 | - | |
429 | 387 | LECHOWSKA Agnieszka | POL | ŁUBIANKA | K | K40 | 00:51:33 | 00:51:14 | - | |
430 | 470 | LIPIŃSKA Małgorzata | POL | TORUŃ | K | K30 | 00:51:32 | 00:51:14 | - | |
431 | 557 | KOZIOŁ Łukasz | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | M | M30 | 00:52:09 | 00:51:16 | - | |
432 | 357 | ROSMAN Paweł | POL | TORUŃ | M | M50 | 00:51:41 | 00:51:16 | - | |
433 | 590 | RYBA Dawid | POL | GRUDZIĄDZ | M | M20 | 00:51:43 | 00:51:16 | - | |
434 | 569 | ŚLESIŃSKI Bartosz | POL | TORUŃ | M | M40 | 00:51:53 | 00:51:17 | - | |
435 | 298 | RZĘSIEWICZ Jolanta | POL | RYPIN | K | K50 | 00:51:40 | 00:51:20 | - | |
436 | 799 | SOCHA Bartosz | POL | TORUŃ | M | M20 | 00:52:14 | 00:51:23 | - | |
437 | 568 | STANKIEWICZ Izabela | POL | WROCŁAW | K | K40 | 00:52:01 | 00:51:23 | - | |
438 | 388 | LORENC Robert | POL | ROŻNO-PARCELE | #KolkaTeam | M | M40 | 00:51:43 | 00:51:25 | - |
439 | 520 | KRUSZYNA Renata | POL | DZIEMIONNA | K | K30 | 00:51:28 | 00:51:28 | - | |
440 | 543 | SZYMCZAK Jakub | POL | INOWROCŁAW | M | M40 | 00:51:52 | 00:51:28 | - | |
441 | 324 | NEFF Jarosław | POL | GRUDZIĄDZ | Zabiegani | M | M30 | 00:51:53 | 00:51:29 | - |
442 | 641 | STAWCZYK Dariusz | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | M | M40 | 00:52:10 | 00:51:31 | - | |
443 | 526 | INGRAM Jakub | POL | CHEŁMŻA | M | M30 | 00:52:01 | 00:51:34 | - | |
444 | 461 | KLEBBA Krzysztof | POL | ŁEBCZ | M | M30 | 00:51:59 | 00:51:35 | - | |
445 | 218 | JANIK Roman | POL | KWIDZYN | M | M60 | 00:51:52 | 00:51:38 | - | |
446 | 767 | MASLANKA Joanna | POL | DRUŻBICE | K | K40 | 00:52:29 | 00:51:39 | - | |
447 | 565 | OTTA Patrycja | POL | TORUŃ | K | K30 | 00:52:20 | 00:51:39 | - | |
448 | 299 | SIERPIEŃ Marek | POL | TORUŃ | M | M30 | 00:52:20 | 00:51:39 | - | |
449 | 488 | SCHMIDT Michał | POL | TORUŃ | M | M30 | 00:52:11 | 00:51:43 | - | |
450 | 583 | MIŚKIEWICZ Lucyna | POL | ZAWIERCIE | K | K50 | 00:52:20 | 00:51:46 | - | |
451 | 552 | BIEŃKO Piotr | POL | LESZNO | M | M20 | 00:52:22 | 00:51:49 | - | |
452 | 444 | CZYŻEWSKA Justyna | POL | BRZOZA | K | K30 | 00:52:11 | 00:51:50 | - | |
453 | 931 | BIELSKI Dariusz | POL | PŁOCK | M | M50 | 00:52:36 | 00:51:51 | - | |
454 | 708 | PASZKOWSKI Janusz | POL | BRODNICA | M | M60 | 00:52:47 | 00:51:52 | - | |
455 | 419 | PIWOŃSKI Robert | POL | TORUŃ | M | M40 | 00:52:56 | 00:51:53 | - | |
456 | 378 | DRYLL Andrzej | POL | WIĘCBORK | M | M40 | 00:52:13 | 00:51:54 | - | |
457 | 285 | LEJMAN Ireneusz | POL | TORUŃ | M | M30 | 00:52:58 | 00:51:56 | - | |
458 | 293 | NADOLSKI Tomasz | POL | PRABUTY | M | M40 | 00:52:07 | 00:51:56 | - | |
459 | 969 | KYSLYTSIA Alona | UKR | K | K50 | 00:52:44 | 00:52:00 | - | ||
460 | 187 | KACZYŃSKI Rafał | POL | TORUŃ | M | M30 | 00:52:23 | 00:52:04 | - | |
461 | 664 | RAJCZYK Radosław | POL | TORUŃ | M | M50 | 00:52:24 | 00:52:04 | - | |
462 | 510 | CZAJKA Michał | POL | TORUŃ | TZMO Team No 2 | M | M40 | 00:52:43 | 00:52:05 | - |
463 | 354 | PODBIELSKA Alina | POL | TORUŃ | K | K50 | 00:53:09 | 00:52:06 | - | |
464 | 516 | GRUDA Mirosław | POL | OSIELSKO | M | M60 | 00:52:53 | 00:52:15 | - | |
465 | 659 | KRAWIEC Anita | POL | ROZGARTY | K | K40 | 00:53:11 | 00:52:20 | - | |
466 | 477 | NIŚCIGORSKI Tomasz | POL | NOWE MIASTO LUBAWSKIE | M | M20 | 00:53:17 | 00:52:26 | - | |
467 | 581 | LEŚNIAK Jacek | POL | TORUŃ | GWIAZDY NESTLE FITNESS 3 | M | M50 | 00:53:01 | 00:52:30 | - |
468 | 358 | SCHWEDA Justyna | POL | TORUŃ | K | K40 | 00:52:49 | 00:52:31 | - | |
469 | 515 | GROBELNA Monika | POL | KOBYLARNIA | K | K40 | 00:53:09 | 00:52:32 | - | |
470 | 976 | PĘCHERZEWSKI Robert | POL | GŁOGOWO | M | M0 | 00:53:01 | 00:52:35 | - | |
471 | 246 | OGULEWICZ Tomasz | POL | TORUŃ | M | M30 | 00:53:13 | 00:52:36 | - | |
472 | 506 | ZALEŚKIEWICZ Marta | POL | TORUŃ | K | K20 | 00:52:47 | 00:52:36 | - | |
473 | 749 | KAMIŃSKI Krzysztof | POL | ROSZKOWO | M | M40 | 00:53:23 | 00:52:37 | - | |
474 | 675 | DEJEWSKI Aleksander | POL | TORUŃ | M | M30 | 00:53:39 | 00:52:39 | - | |
475 | 796 | SABIK-IRLA Magdalena | POL | TORUŃ | K | K40 | 00:53:03 | 00:52:39 | - | |
476 | 371 | BIEGAŁA Agnieszka | POL | INOWROCŁAW | K | K40 | 00:52:58 | 00:52:40 | - | |
477 | 457 | KASZUBA Marek | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | M | M40 | 00:53:16 | 00:52:40 | - | |
478 | 400 | ZRAZEK Piotr | POL | ŁOWICZ | M | M40 | 00:53:04 | 00:52:40 | - | |
479 | 551 | BAJEŃSKI Dariusz | POL | TORUŃ | M | M20 | 00:52:41 | 00:52:41 | - | |
480 | 731 | BIELAK Paweł | POL | TORUŃ | M | M30 | 00:53:24 | 00:52:41 | - | |
481 | 703 | LIPKA Tomasz | POL | TORUŃ | M | M40 | 00:53:28 | 00:52:41 | - | |
482 | 392 | MAJCHRZAK Dariusz | POL | TORUŃ | M | M60 | 00:53:44 | 00:52:42 | - | |
483 | 699 | KOPCZYŃSKI Adam | POL | TORUŃ | M | M30 | 00:53:46 | 00:52:44 | - | |
484 | 374 | CIBORSKA Dorota | POL | TORUŃ | K | K30 | 00:53:04 | 00:52:45 | - | |
485 | 769 | MĄCZKA Zbigniew | POL | TORUŃ | M | M60 | 00:53:24 | 00:52:47 | - | |
486 | 748 | KAMIŃSKA Katarzyna | POL | ROSZKOWO | K | K40 | 00:53:35 | 00:52:49 | - | |
487 | 534 | LULLA Michał | POL | UNISŁAW | M | M40 | 00:53:16 | 00:52:49 | - | |
488 | 546 | WAŚKIEWICZ Jolanta | POL | TORUŃ | K | K40 | 00:53:13 | 00:52:49 | - | |
489 | 959 | BANASZAK Adam | POL | TORUŃ | M | M50 | 00:53:32 | 00:52:50 | - | |
490 | 653 | BALCERAK Magdalena | POL | TORUŃ | K | K40 | 00:53:45 | 00:52:52 | - | |
491 | 235 | BEDNARCZYK Przemysław | POL | GRUDZIĄDZ | M | M30 | 00:53:28 | 00:52:54 | - | |
492 | 698 | JENNER Korlnelia | POL | TORUŃ | K | K20 | 00:54:01 | 00:52:57 | - | |
493 | 772 | NAWROCKI Jacek | POL | BRZOZA | M | M20 | 00:53:46 | 00:52:57 | - | |
494 | 287 | LIPERTOWICZ Grzegorz | POL | TORUŃ | M | M60 | 00:53:21 | 00:52:58 | - | |
495 | 462 | KOCIŃSKI Andrzej | POL | BRZOZÓWKA | M | M50 | 00:53:25 | 00:53:00 | - | |
496 | 554 | CHMIELECKA Bożena | POL | KRUSZWICA | K | K60 | 00:53:34 | 00:53:01 | - | |
497 | 525 | DRANKIEWICZ Marta | POL | GDYNIA | K | K40 | 00:53:33 | 00:53:02 | - | |
498 | 271 | GOŁĘBIOWSKI Mikołaj | POL | NOWE JANKOWICE | M | M20 | 00:53:19 | 00:53:05 | - | |
499 | 627 | PAWLAK Łukasz | POL | BRODNICA | M | M40 | 00:53:49 | 00:53:05 | - | |
500 | 597 | BIŃCZYK Monika | POL | WARSZAWA | K | K40 | 00:53:48 | 00:53:07 | - |