Stan wyników: NIEOFICJALNE

#Nr
Bib
Name, lastnameCountryCity
City
TeamSexMce K/M
Rank F/M
Gun timeGap
Gap
1647NIKOLAJUK RobertPLOlsztynN1K0M102:40:01-
253Kos AdrianPLSmolec#SzymiTeamM203:04:08-
31111Rypiński TomaszPLPoznańBiegam by jeść więcej ciastekM303:09:14-
4165Majchrzak BogusławPLLegnicaM403:12:22-
591Tumiel DanielPLSokolkaCalcaterra Sport ASDM503:16:29-
6591Jędrzejko DominikPLJasinBiegam sobieM603:16:31-
7772Walczak MariuszPLPoznanM703:18:17-
8224Michlewicz KrzysztofPLWarszawaM803:18:19-
986Pittner KrzysztofPLPoznańM903:18:49-
10374Nowak Grzegorz PawełPLPoznańCytadela by NightM1003:20:11-
1167Majewski MichałPLBierzglinekSpin Force RunnersM1103:22:53-
12913Matląg MichałPLPoznańKB Maniac PoznańM1203:23:19-
131025Chojnacki MaciejPLZalesiceTeam ZalesiceM1303:27:09-
141194Zawodnik nr 1194 PLM1403:27:59-
1550Nadrowski KamilPLBełchatówNadrowski TeamM1503:28:54-
16462Starostka JacekPLKędzierzyn-KoźlePKO Bank PolskiM1603:29:52-
17677Lawrenc ArturPLNowa SólMasaTeamM1703:31:09-
18709Zawodnik nr 709 PLM1803:31:43-
19434Balicki ZbigniewPLZwierzyniecForest Carabus TeamM1903:33:25-
20818Małecki BartłomiejPLGorzów Wlkp.BÓL GorzówM2003:33:40-
21571Pigla AndrzejPLWrocławR-7M2103:36:03-
221293Kuczyńska AnettaPLPoznańStajnia CrossfitK103:36:53-
23789Dębowski KrzysztofPLWrześniaNight Runners WrześniaM2203:37:20-
241543Baranowski KrzysztofPLŚwidnicaCentrum 24 OpiekaM2303:37:35-
25972Zalewski PawełPLPiątkiLegion CezaraM2403:38:50-
26731Szymczyk MichałPLSzprotawaDRUŻYNA CHROBREGOM2503:39:52-
271227Pigła MichałPLKiączynSportowy KaźmierzM2603:39:55-
28678Sobkowiak TomaszPLPoznańM2703:41:10-
291137grzybowska karolinaPLCZERMINKALISZ GALERIA AMBER SIZEERK203:41:54-
301043Wręczycki IreneuszPLChorzówM2803:42:28-
311466Pasierski MateuszPLWrocławZAKWAS KOLKA SKURCZ TEAMM2903:43:37-
32869Markowska KarolinaPLCzłuchówŻółwie CzłuchówK303:44:55-
331381Tyszer KrzysztofPLWągrowiecSuzo Happ TeamM3003:45:36-
34976Szewczyk UrszulaPLKatowiceBłyskawica_running_teamK403:46:15-
35454Zawodnik nr 454 PLM3103:46:26-
361392Tylus RafałPLPoznańMorgan FinancialM3203:47:29-
371093Zawodnik nr 1093 PLK503:51:00-
3822Smoliński OskarPLPoznańM3303:51:04-
3945Kozłowski SzymonPLNowe SkalmierzyceM3403:51:52-
40244Kaniewska AgnieszkaPLPoznańDrużyna SzpikuK603:52:19-
411083Mleczak JacekPLGorajM3503:52:28-
421580Korsakov KostiantynPLWarszawa-M3603:53:16-
4373Góźdź IreneuszPLLubartówM3703:53:35-
44231Mejziński MichałPLSwarzędzK703:53:44-
451027Skrzypczak TobiaszPLPoznańM3803:53:59-
46679Sobkowiak IzabelaPLPoznańK803:54:32-
47103Krzystała MałgorzataPLPoznańK903:55:48-
4878Dąbek KamilPLPoznańM3903:57:27-
49203Jakrzewski MikołajPLGolaMLA Mikołaj JakrzewskiM4003:58:20-
501256Żukiewicz KonradPLLublinLIDLM4103:59:05-
5140Mleczak ArturPLPoznańM4203:59:37-
521200Leszczak GrzegorzPLDąbrowa GórniczaM4304:00:30-
531096Ziomkowski AdrianPLBydgoszczZiomkowscy Sp. z o.o.M4404:00:40-
54611Szczotko MaciejPLWołominZabiegany WołominM4504:01:17-
551220Kowalczyk JacekPLTarceM4604:04:48-
56643Komar TomaszPLSiedlceM4704:05:41-
571087Karbowiak HubertPLLubogoszczM4804:06:11-
58249kaszubski AndrzejPLZabrzeM4904:06:23-
591586Kaczmarek MirosławPLKościanKościan TeamM5004:06:24-
601403Szyszka RadosławPLBydgoszczM5104:07:20-
61365Teretyka DorotaPLPoznańK1004:09:13-
62506Szymańska AgnieszkaPLWyszkówPKO Bank PolskiK1104:09:38-
631487kruszyński krzysztofPLświecieM5204:10:21-
64672Kaczmarek DominikPLPrzygodziceM5304:10:51-
651061Leoniak MarcinPLWysokie MazowieckieM5404:11:39-
66507Szymański AdamPLWyszkówPKO Bank PolskiM5504:11:45-
671387Boruta MateuszPLPoznańDziki z MoraskaM5604:11:57-
681074Nowicki PiotrPLWysokie MazowieckieWeterani RPM5704:12:04-
69852Łopata PiotrPLKostrzyn nad OdrąM5804:12:37-
701069Zawodnik nr 1069 PLM5904:12:59-
71153Zawodnik nr 153 PLK1204:13:09-
721529Konarzewski JacekPLRumiaRumia biegaM6004:13:27-
73673Walotka KatarzynaPLPrzygodziceK1304:13:36-
74554Piosik RobertPLPoznańSHOW NO WEAKNESSM6104:14:09-
75965Torcz KarolPLKołobrzegDEPKA Travel KołobrzegM6204:14:41-
76716Różanek StefanPLLesznoM6304:14:48-
77390Leszczyńska ArletaPLGnieznoK1404:15:22-
78123Zawodnik nr 123 PLM6404:18:03-
7996Bartnik JanuszGBAccringtnM6504:19:12-
8038Moskal IzabellaPLPoznańTKKF MPK PoznańK1504:19:35-
81942Łagowski DariuszPLPoznańNight RunnersM6604:20:17-
821210Zawodnik nr 1210 PLM6704:21:01-
831205Kaźmierczak JarosławPLBezrzeczeM6804:21:12-
84971Zawodnik nr 971 PLM6904:24:43-
851131Skudlik JoannaPLRuda ŚląskaWOPR Ruda ŚląskaK1604:24:45-
86998Ignaszak ArkadiuszPLWrześniaNadarzyceM7004:25:16-
871239Zapałacz WojciechPLSzczecinM7104:25:42-
881132Skudlik TomaszPLSlaskieWOPR Ruda ŚląskaM7204:26:18-
891041Kwiatkowska ZuzannaPLPoznańHERNIK TEAMK1704:26:49-
901594Rudy JacekPLWrocławZAŚWIRUJ majakiM7304:26:54-
91102Knie MariuszPLŻERKÓWKB Maratończyk JarocinM7404:27:32-
921066Wach ZdzisławPLAugustówM7504:28:21-
93760Kupiec KrystynaDESteinbildRunners StadskanaalK1804:29:52-
94898Piotrowski JarosławPLGułtowygułtowybiegająM7604:31:23-
95911Kosiorowski AdrianPLWitnicaKOKSIORTEAMM7704:31:25-
961042Rawska-Śmieciuch AnnaPLLubaczówBiegomania LubaczówK1904:32:00-
97218Wojczyński JarosławPLPiaskowoM7804:32:09-
9884Kalita MarcinPLKościeliskoM7904:33:12-
99768Terczewska MałgorzataPLKościanKościan TeamK2004:34:15-
10039Walkowiak AgnieszkaPLKościanKOŚCIAN TEAM/ Cross WarszawaK2104:34:21-
101590Latos JanuszPLŚroda WlkpECO CARSM8004:34:56-
102773Braun TomaszPLPoznańWojArt TeamM8104:36:15-
103620Prokopowicz WojtekPLLegnicaM8204:37:19-
104705Królikowski EdwardPLPlewiskaKB ManiacM8304:37:37-
1051036Daniuk KatarzynaPLPoznańK2204:38:42-
106741Budna IzabelaPLGłuchowoLucky LUZersK2304:38:45-
107105Zawodnik nr 105 PLM8404:39:54-
10852Lewandowski MirosławPLGoleniówGoleniówM8504:43:36-
1091512Kukurenda NataliaPLDachowaK2404:44:03-
110618Jędrzejczyk KatarzynaPLWarszawaK2504:44:32-
1111357Sobkowiak EwaPLPoznań100MARATHON CLUB POLANDK2604:45:51-
112783Lisiecka BeataPLPoznańK2704:46:01-
113184Malinowski MarcinPLKomornikiMY LIFE MY WAYM8604:47:45-
114343Baraniecki ZbigniewPLPoznań100Maraton Club PolskaM8704:51:23-
1151089Marciszewski KamilPLWarszawaM8804:52:54-
116748Tomczyk MarcinPLNowy TomyślM8904:55:43-
11785Lacová AnnaSKKošiceK2804:56:44-
1181409Zawodnik nr 1409 PLM9004:57:15-
1191246Ziółkowski MarekPLToruńM9104:57:37-
120967Grabiński WaldemarPLRogoźnoRogoziński Klub BiegaczaM9204:59:08-
121316Pokotycki DenisPLSulęcinM9305:00:58-
122450Niespodziana AnnaPLRogoźnoRogoziński Klub BiegaczaK2905:03:03-
123414GONCIARZ AndrzejPLLGOTAM9405:04:17-
1241147Zawodnik nr 1147 PLM9505:12:17-
1251177Tomczak JarosławPLOstrów WielkopolskiM9605:14:56-
126613Gągała ŁukaszPLZielonkaFit za biurkiemM9705:16:36-
127315Czarnowska KatarzynaPLPoznańKobiety biegająK3005:19:03-
1281298Mielcarek PrzemysławPLPoznań, pow. PoznańPrzemysław MielcarekM9805:20:34-
129732Partyka MajaPLPiłaK3105:20:46-
1301150Pietrowska HalinaPLPoznańK3205:23:24-
1311431Zawodnik nr 1431 PLK3305:23:42-
1321615Trebecki JacekPLKBUEPM9905:25:00-
1331148Pietrowski MariuszPLPoznańM10005:26:00-
134333TOMASZKIEWICZ MarekPLZąbkiM10105:30:33-
1351158Kujawiński ArturPLPoznańKB MANIAC POZNAŃ / MANIAC TEAMM10205:37:51-
136432Szypura KatarzynaPLOpalenicaOpalenicki Klub BiegaczaK3405:58:05-
1371198Banasik PawełPLRadomenduhub. comM10305:59:40-
138802Ciesielska AgnieszkaPLTULCEK3506:58:51-
139308Borowski MarcinPLSzczytnikiMind GroupM10406:59:00-
1401209Chwiałkowska ElżbietaPLSierosławK3607:00:00-
141428Szypura RobertPLOpalenicaOpalenicki Klub BiegaczaM10507:00:00-