Stan wyników: NIEOFICJALNE

#Nr
Bib
Name, lastnameCountryCity
City
TeamSexMce K/M
Rank F/M
Gun timeGap
Gap
1647NIKOLAJUK RobertPLOlsztynN1K0M102:40:01-
253Kos AdrianPLSmolec#SzymiTeamM203:04:08-
31111Rypiński TomaszPLPoznańBiegam by jeść więcej ciastekM303:09:14-
4165Majchrzak BogusławPLLegnicaM403:12:22-
591Tumiel DanielPLSokolkaCalcaterra Sport ASDM503:16:29-
6591Jędrzejko DominikPLJasinBiegam sobieM603:16:31-
7772Walczak MariuszPLPoznanM703:18:17-
8224Michlewicz KrzysztofPLWarszawaM803:18:19-
986Pittner KrzysztofPLPoznańM903:18:49-
10374Nowak Grzegorz PawełPLPoznańCytadela by NightM1003:20:11-
1167Majewski MichałPLBierzglinekSpin Force RunnersM1103:22:53-
12913Matląg MichałPLPoznańKB Maniac PoznańM1203:23:19-
131025Chojnacki MaciejPLZalesiceTeam ZalesiceM1303:27:09-
141194Zawodnik nr 1194 PLM1403:27:59-
1550Nadrowski KamilPLBełchatówNadrowski TeamM1503:28:54-
16677Lawrenc ArturPLNowa SólMasaTeamM1603:31:09-
17709Zawodnik nr 709 PLM1703:31:43-
18434Balicki ZbigniewPLZwierzyniecForest Carabus TeamM1803:33:25-
19818Małecki BartłomiejPLGorzów Wlkp.BÓL GorzówM1903:33:40-
201227Pigła MichałPLKiączynSportowy KaźmierzM2003:35:55-
21571Pigla AndrzejPLWrocławR-7M2103:36:03-
221293Kuczyńska AnettaPLPoznańStajnia CrossfitK103:36:53-
23789Dębowski KrzysztofPLWrześniaNight Runners WrześniaM2203:37:20-
241543Baranowski KrzysztofPLŚwidnicaCentrum 24 OpiekaM2303:37:35-
25972Zalewski PawełPLPiątkiLegion CezaraM2403:38:50-
26731Szymczyk MichałPLSzprotawaDRUŻYNA CHROBREGOM2503:39:52-
27678Sobkowiak TomaszPLPoznańM2603:41:10-
281137grzybowska karolinaPLCZERMINKALISZ GALERIA AMBER SIZEERK203:41:54-
291043Wręczycki IreneuszPLChorzówM2703:42:28-
301466Zawodnik nr 1466 PLM2803:43:37-
31869Markowska KarolinaPLCzłuchówŻółwie CzłuchówK303:44:55-
321381Tyszer KrzysztofPLWągrowiecSuzo Happ TeamM2903:45:36-
33976Szewczyk UrszulaPLKatowiceBłyskawica_running_teamK403:46:15-
34454Zawodnik nr 454 PLM3003:46:26-
351392Tylus RafałPLPoznańMorgan FinancialM3103:47:29-
361093Zawodnik nr 1093 PLK503:51:00-
3722Smoliński OskarPLPoznańM3203:51:04-
3845Kozłowski SzymonPLNowe SkalmierzyceM3303:51:52-
39244Kaniewska AgnieszkaPLPoznańDrużyna SzpikuK603:52:19-
401083Mleczak JacekPLGorajM3403:52:28-
411580Korsakov KostiantynPLWarszawa-M3503:53:16-
4273Góźdź IreneuszPLLubartówM3603:53:35-
43231Mejziński MichałPLSwarzędzK703:53:44-
441027Skrzypczak TobiaszPLPoznańM3703:53:59-
45679Sobkowiak IzabelaPLPoznańK803:54:32-
46103Krzystała MałgorzataPLPoznańK903:55:48-
4778Dąbek KamilPLPoznańM3803:57:27-
48203Jakrzewski MikołajPLGolaMLA Mikołaj JakrzewskiM3903:58:20-
491256Żukiewicz KonradPLLublinLIDLM4003:59:05-
5040Mleczak ArturPLPoznańM4103:59:37-
511200Leszczak GrzegorzPLDąbrowa GórniczaM4204:00:30-
521096Ziomkowski AdrianPLBydgoszczZiomkowscy Sp. z o.o.M4304:00:40-
53611Szczotko MaciejPLWołominZabiegany WołominM4404:01:17-
541220Kowalczyk JacekPLTarceM4504:04:48-
55643Komar TomaszPLSiedlceM4604:05:41-
56249kaszubski AndrzejPLZabrzeM4704:06:23-
571586Kaczmarek MirosławPLKościanKościan TeamM4804:06:24-
581403Szyszka RadosławPLBydgoszczM4904:07:20-
59365Teretyka DorotaPLPoznańK1004:09:13-
60506Szymańska AgnieszkaPLWyszkówPKO Bank PolskiK1104:09:38-
611487kruszyński krzysztofPLświecieM5004:10:21-
62672Kaczmarek DominikPLPrzygodziceM5104:10:51-
631061Leoniak MarcinPLWysokie MazowieckieM5204:11:39-
64507Szymański AdamPLWyszkówPKO Bank PolskiM5304:11:45-
651387Boruta MateuszPLPoznańDziki z MoraskaM5404:11:57-
661074Nowicki PiotrPLWysokie MazowieckieWeterani RPM5504:12:04-
67852Łopata PiotrPLKostrzyn nad OdrąM5604:12:37-
681069Zawodnik nr 1069 PLM5704:12:59-
69153Zawodnik nr 153 PLK1204:13:09-
701529Konarzewski JacekPLRumiaRumia biegaM5804:13:27-
71673Walotka KatarzynaPLPrzygodziceK1304:13:36-
72554Piosik RobertPLPoznańSHOW NO WEAKNESSM5904:14:09-
73965Torcz KarolPLKołobrzegDEPKA Travel KołobrzegM6004:14:41-
74716Różanek StefanPLLesznoM6104:14:48-
75390Leszczyńska ArletaPLGnieznoK1404:15:22-
76123Zawodnik nr 123 PLM6204:18:03-
7796Bartnik JanuszGBAccringtnM6304:19:12-
7838Moskal IzabellaPLPoznańTKKF MPK PoznańK1504:19:35-
79942Łagowski DariuszPLPoznańNight RunnersM6404:20:17-
80971Zawodnik nr 971 PLM6504:24:43-
811131Skudlik JoannaPLRuda ŚląskaWOPR Ruda ŚląskaK1604:24:45-
82998Ignaszak ArkadiuszPLWrześniaNadarzyceM6604:25:16-
831239Zapałacz WojciechPLSzczecinM6704:25:42-
841132Skudlik TomaszPLSlaskieWOPR Ruda ŚląskaM6804:26:18-
851041Kwiatkowska ZuzannaPLPoznańHERNIK TEAMK1704:26:49-
861594Rudy JacekPLWrocławZAŚWIRUJ majakiM6904:26:54-
87102Knie MariuszPLŻERKÓWKB Maratończyk JarocinM7004:27:32-
881066Wach ZdzisławPLAugustówM7104:28:21-
89760Kupiec KrystynaDESteinbildRunners StadskanaalK1804:29:52-
90898Piotrowski JarosławPLGułtowygułtowybiegająM7204:31:23-
91911Kosiorowski AdrianPLWitnicaKOKSIORTEAMM7304:31:25-
921042Rawska-Śmieciuch AnnaPLLubaczówBiegomania LubaczówK1904:32:00-
93218Wojczyński JarosławPLPiaskowoM7404:32:09-
94768Terczewska MałgorzataPLKościanKościan TeamK2004:34:15-
9539Walkowiak AgnieszkaPLKościanKOŚCIAN TEAM/ Cross WarszawaK2104:34:21-
96590Latos JanuszPLŚroda WlkpECO CARSM7504:34:56-
97773Braun TomaszPLPoznańWojArt TeamM7604:36:15-
98620Prokopowicz WojtekPLLegnicaM7704:37:19-
991036Daniuk KatarzynaPLPoznańK2204:38:42-
100741Budna IzabelaPLGłuchowoLucky LUZersK2304:38:45-
101105Zawodnik nr 105 PLM7804:39:54-
10252Lewandowski MirosławPLGoleniówGoleniówM7904:43:36-
1031512Kukurenda NataliaPLDachowaK2404:44:03-
104618Jędrzejczyk KatarzynaPLWarszawaK2504:44:32-
1051357Sobkowiak EwaPLPoznań100MARATHON CLUB POLANDK2604:45:51-
106783Lisiecka BeataPLPoznańK2704:46:01-
107184Malinowski MarcinPLKomornikiMY LIFE MY WAYM8004:47:45-
108343Baraniecki ZbigniewPLPoznań100Maraton Club PolskaM8104:51:23-
1091089Marciszewski KamilPLWarszawaM8204:52:54-
110748Tomczyk MarcinPLNowy TomyślM8304:55:43-
11185Lacová AnnaSKKošiceK2804:56:44-
1121409Zawodnik nr 1409 PLM8404:57:15-
1131246Ziółkowski MarekPLToruńM8504:57:37-
114967Grabiński WaldemarPLRogoźnoRogoziński Klub BiegaczaM8604:59:08-
115316Pokotycki DenisPLSulęcinM8705:00:58-
116450Niespodziana AnnaPLRogoźnoRogoziński Klub BiegaczaK2905:03:03-
117414GONCIARZ AndrzejPLLGOTAM8805:04:17-
1181147Zawodnik nr 1147 PLM8905:12:17-
1191177Tomczak JarosławPLOstrów WielkopolskiM9005:14:56-
120613Gągała ŁukaszPLZielonkaFit za biurkiemM9105:16:36-
121315Czarnowska KatarzynaPLPoznańKobiety biegająK3005:19:03-
1221298Mielcarek PrzemysławPLPoznań, pow. PoznańPrzemysław MielcarekM9205:20:34-
123732Partyka MajaPLPiłaK3105:20:46-
1241150Pietrowska HalinaPLPoznańK3205:23:24-
1251431Zawodnik nr 1431 PLK3305:23:42-
1261615Trebecki JacekPLKBUEPM9305:25:00-
1271148Pietrowski MariuszPLPoznańM9405:26:00-
128333TOMASZKIEWICZ MarekPLZąbkiM9505:30:33-
1291158Kujawiński ArturPLPoznańKB MANIAC POZNAŃ / MANIAC TEAMM9605:37:51-
130432Szypura KatarzynaPLOpalenicaOpalenicki Klub BiegaczaK3405:58:05-
1311198Banasik PawełPLRadomenduhub. comM9705:59:40-
132802Ciesielska AgnieszkaPLTULCEK3506:58:51-
1331209Chwiałkowska ElżbietaPLSierosławK3607:00:00-
134428Szypura RobertPLOpalenicaOpalenicki Klub BiegaczaM9807:00:00-