Stan wyników: NIEOFICJALNE

#Nr
Bib
Name, lastnameCity
City
TeamSexGun timeGap
Gap
1388SAMOL WaldemarPoznańPowrót do KorzeniM00:56:38-
2473STROJKOWSKI BartoszŁódźŁódź Kocha SportM01:19:27-
3380MACIEJCZYK PiotrWarszawaM01:23:13-
4130SENGER MichałGąsawaPałuki Running TeamM01:23:35-
5398BYSTRZYCKI RadosławDobre MiastoPszczółkowski TeamM01:26:45-
6329SKRZYPKOWIAK MarcinSzczecin(ZLDR)M01:27:00-
7179DANIELEWICZ GrzegorzGdyniaBiegający Potwór SpaghettiM01:27:47-
8177LISZKA KrzysztofWarszawaKazikiM01:28:02-
9435PTASZNIK GrzegorzStalowa wolaPZU Sport TeamM01:28:09-
10422BALIŃSKI KrzysztofBytówPZU SPORT TEAMM01:28:27-
11416PARZYCH MariuszWarszawaUKS321M01:28:41-
12448STASZELIS JerzyWarszawaM01:28:48-
13217KRZEMIŃSKI KamilLipnoM01:29:08-
14249URBAŃCZAK SzymonOsiecznaDobiconnectM01:29:15-
15509KIŚLUK JarosławMikołajkiTeam KopećM01:30:01-
16303KNYCHAS DarekWarszawaPZU SPORT TEAMM01:30:24-
17103LEWDOROWICZ WojciechKadySam Sobie KlubemM01:31:15-
18269NOWAKOWSKI TomaszPłockPTT DELTAM01:31:28-
19146TURCZYN ArkadiuszLublinM01:32:19-
20490MARCINIAK GrzegorzWarszawaM01:32:23-
21228KOZIŃSKI BartoszWarszawaM01:32:30-
22418MACIEJOWICZ MichałWarszawaM01:32:57-
23175RÓG WojciechChrzanówparkrun ChrzanówM01:33:03-
24287OSTASIUK AleksanderPiasecznoM01:33:20-
25271KOWALCZYK BogdanWarszawaM01:33:24-
26390PITUCHA JacekLublinM01:33:25-
27443TOMCZYKIEWICZ KazimierzWarszawaM01:33:47-
28207PANKIEWICZ NikodemKrakówM01:33:53-
29211ZALEWSKI AndrzejWarszawaTeam NutriliteM01:34:03-
30366SURDACKA EwaKraśnikKraśnik BiegaK01:34:53-
31362KOBUS RadosławLublinM01:35:39-
32284PRUSAKIEWICZ KatarzynaWarszawaK01:35:53-
33260MOLSA KonradNowy Dwór MazowieckiM01:36:12-
34290FRONTCZAK ArturŁódźM01:37:57-
35310DĄBROWSKI MirosławWarszawa-M01:38:10-
36254NAGUSZEWSKI PawełStróżewkoM01:38:24-
37267ŻURANIEWSKA AgnieszkaWarszawaNudne PiątkiK01:38:26-
38101KAPŁON JacekWarszawaNatWest Running TeamM01:38:39-
39464NOWAK ZbigniewKoźminekNowak TEAMM01:39:14-
40116KUCHARCZYK AndrzejWarszawaM01:39:30-
41420CHRZANOWSKI WojciechWarszawaM01:39:44-
42337ZBOCH JoannaWarszawaK01:40:34-
43292CHOMA-GACA AgnieszkaWarszawaPZU SPORT TEAMK01:41:04-
44341ŁYSY AndrzejSiemianowice ŚląskieM01:42:19-
45340LISZKA KarolinaWarszawaKazikiK01:42:21-
46221KOWALSKI HubertWarszawaM01:42:29-
47229KASHIVSKYY OlehWarszawaDUKLANOWSKI TEAMM01:42:58-
48356SŁONINA MariuszWarszawaReady for SpaceM01:43:01-
49427RABIŃSKI BartłomiejWarszawaRabin Racing TeamM01:43:07-
50181CHMIELEWSKI MichałWarszawaM01:43:47-
51465DUDZIAK AdamLesznoDobiconnectM01:44:25-
52358ŁAPIŃSKI ZenonWarszawaniezrzeszonyM01:44:31-
53139WROTNY PiotrRzeszóweiselaZM01:45:00-
54300BIENIEK PiotrPiasecznoPKP Intercity Running TeamM01:45:09-
55215LUSZTYN MarekWarszawaM01:45:36-
56395ŚMIETANKA PiotrKobyłkaM01:46:17-
57296LIS DanielGóraM01:46:22-
58467TARASEK MariuszWodzisław ŚląskiM01:46:37-
59503GÓRNIAK WłodzimierzWarszawaM01:47:15-
60336BALICKI MichałWarszawaAECOM PolskaM01:47:25-
61144RYPINA-GAŁĄZKA DorotaOstrołękaBiegam Bo Lubię OstrołękaK01:47:37-
62201SZOSTAKOWSKI JarosławWarszawaBiegamy z OchotąM01:47:43-
63439STEFANIAK MarcinPiasecznoM01:47:47-
64231KASHIVSKA OksanaWarszawaK01:47:52-
65149JURECZKO RafalOlkuszOlkuszbiegaM01:47:57-
66151MACIUKIEWICZ MarcinWerringtonM01:49:55-
67436CIEĆWIERZ MichałWarszawaM01:50:00-
68469POPARDA PawełRzeszówPZU Sport TeamM01:50:42-
69411SIWCZAK AgnieszkaWarszawawkurw_teamK01:51:27-
70273SUŁKOWSKI PiotrWarszawaM01:51:44-
71447KRUPA AgnieszkaWarszawaK01:51:47-
72430SZATKOWSKI PiotrWarszawaPKP PLK S.A.M01:52:10-
73162KULAK PrzemysławBełchatówNo Pie No Sledgehammer TeamM01:53:18-
74155GRUBEK RobertKomorówWATAHAM01:53:32-
75190KURZ IzabelaWarszawaK01:53:34-
76141PŁACHTA TadeuszJurkówM01:53:36-
77129ZARCZUK DorotaWarszawaPZU Sport TeamK01:54:02-
78309DROZDOWSKA JolantaWarszawaK01:55:03-
79355KRZYŻANOWSKI JanWarszawaVEGE RUNNERSM01:55:20-
80222KROKOCKI PawełOsowiecM01:55:29-
81424WALCZAK WojtekWarszawaM01:55:47-
82441CHMIELEWSKA AgnieszkaWarszawaK01:55:51-
83208MELANIUK MirosławLublinM01:55:59-
84220BIŃCZYK MonikaWarszawaK01:56:11-
85379ZUBEK RafałStróżewkoPTT DELTAM01:56:50-
86394STENCEL GrzegorzWarszawaM01:57:45-
87399TYRAŁA KarolWarszawaM01:58:39-
88516SZULEJEWSKI PawełWarszawaM01:59:12-
89361MUSIEROWICZ JarosławKutnoM01:59:22-
90279NOWAK PawełGlwiceM01:59:23-
91277ZABORNY ŁukaszŻaryM01:59:34-
92396KAMIŃSKA MartynaRawa MazowieckaK02:00:16-
93428STEER JonathanGranicaM02:00:35-
94230TABISZEWSKI ArturWarszawaM02:00:50-
95363ORLIK GrzegorzGrodziskM02:00:55-
96491MAŁECKI TomaszKąty WęgierskieAkacjowa BiegaM02:01:46-
97305BOCZAR BeataZielona GóraK02:02:11-
98507MARKOWSKI MarcinŻabieniecM02:02:23-
99433GUSTAW AgnieszkaLublinPZU SPORT TEAMK02:02:39-
100406CIESZKIEWICZ JarosławPoznańM02:02:48-
101210WOJCIECHOWSKI FilipSerockM02:02:50-
102166SOBCZYK PawełSarnówM02:02:58-
103470KRAWCZAK ZbigniewGrójecUKS OlimpijczykM02:03:00-
104104KACZMAREK AdamJózefosławM02:03:22-
105412MARCINEK KrzysztofLublinPZU SPORT TEAMM02:03:23-
106301OSTROWSKI MarcinWarszawaPZU Sport TeamM02:03:33-
107373GADOMSKA AnnaWarszawaPZU Sport TeamK02:03:46-
108194PIECHOTA MarcinWarszawaPro-Mile TeamM02:03:50-
109344PAWŁOWSKA-POJAWA AnnaWarszawa-WesołaByledobiec AninK02:03:51-
110195PIOTROWSKI PiotrWarszawaM02:04:01-
111238BIELICKI PawełWarszawaM02:04:28-
112480RAJCA OliviaŁódźK02:04:30-
113477RAJCA AgnieszkaŁódźK02:05:05-
114274RÓŻOWICZ ElizaWarszawaSpartanie DzieciomK02:05:14-
115348PAWŁOWSKA MagdalenaMielnoK02:05:18-
116285PAWŁOWSKI GrzegorzMielnoGAMMAXM02:05:18-
117417MIELCAREK KonradJózefówM02:05:42-
118182SZMYT TomaszBrwinówM02:05:50-
119375OSIŃSKI StanisławWarszawaM02:06:00-
120369PAWELEC KamilSochaczewPZU SPORT TEAMM02:06:07-
121504CIESIELSKI RafałWarszawaWojewódzcy TeamM02:07:40-
122331KARLIKOWSKA-ANTOSIAK MałgorzataŁęczycaKobiety W BieguK02:07:40-
123247ŁUKASIAK MaciejWarszawamoże dobiegnęM02:08:25-
124526KOLESIŃSKI KonstantyWarszawaM02:08:36-
125112JARCZEWSKA MartaWarszawaK02:08:47-
126150SAMOJLUK-ŚLUSARSKA BożenaWarszawaObozybiegowe.plK02:09:12-
127342NAWROCKI RyszardWarszawaM02:09:21-
128525SZAFRANIEC KarolinaWrocławLean-Tech RunK02:09:45-
129128RYBARCZYK RobertWarszawaOrange PolskaM02:09:54-
130307NOWAK TeresaZiębiceK02:10:16-
131248ŁUKASIAK SławomirWarszawaM02:10:18-
132397BANASIK KatarzynaWarszawaGrupa Biegowa UM W-waK02:11:03-
133191JARZĄBEK RobertStrzałkowoSGBM02:11:17-
134272GRACZYK MariuszWarszawaM02:11:25-
135409CHODYRA ZuzannaWarszawaK02:11:44-
136126PISARSKI RadekPłockM02:11:57-
137405KALINIAK MarekGranicaM02:12:03-
138253WALKIEWICZ BartłomiejWisłaM02:12:13-
139382WYCZYNSKI MarcinKanieM02:12:28-
140502MAŁUCKA EwaGłogówK02:12:44-
141410BIAŁOŁĘCKI DariuszPłońskM02:12:52-
142178JAGIEŁŁO SylwiaWarszawaK02:13:15-
143453GRZEGRZÓŁKA IzabelaWarszawaK02:13:53-
144434ZDZIKOT TomaszWarszawaM02:14:19-
145174FRANKE PiotrWarszawaM02:14:59-
146425WALCZAK JacekWarszawaM02:15:03-
147318KNAFLEWSKI StanisławWarszawaM02:15:11-
148495GRZELCZYK SylwiaPruszkówK02:15:25-
149204SŁAWICKI GrzegorzWarszawaM02:18:15-
150140NOWOTNIAK KrzysztofWarszawaM02:21:19-
151132ZAWISTOWSKI JulianWarszawaM02:22:26-
152169WIŚNIEWSKI JarekLondynM02:22:29-
153197KŁĘK StanisławKrakowM02:22:30-
154323SADOWSKA MartaWarszawaCasual TeamK02:24:06-
155232SZEWCZYK OlgaWarszawaK02:25:02-
156145LIGOCKA AnetaSzczecinK02:26:55-
157359GROCHOWSKI KrzysztofWarszawaBiegamy z ochotąM02:27:46-
158214IZDEBSKA RenataLublinK02:28:02-
159515HIRSZ SławomirGdyniaCOKE RUNNERS TEAMM02:28:17-
160402LIPKA PatrycjaŁódźPZU Sport TeamK02:29:14-
161205GLASSER MarekWarszawaM02:29:30-
162512PAJĄK ŁukaszWarszawaM02:29:38-
163511BIEDRZYCKI RafałWarszawasilvertravelM02:29:45-
164105SADOWSKA MałgorzataWarszawaK02:30:31-
165423KILKOWSKI JarosławToruńM02:31:24-
166325BUDNA-JANOWSKA NataliaDawidy BankoweK02:35:58-
167154PRUSAKIEWICZ MarzenaWrześniaPRUSAK TEAMK02:36:02-
168327JAGIEŁŁO JarosławRawa MazowieckaM02:36:41-
169393BURNAGIEL AgataCzerwionka-LeszczynyHRmax ŻoryK02:36:59-
170202GROCHOWSKA JoannaWarszawaBiegamy z OchotąK02:38:27-
171114BARTKIEWICZ PiotrWarszawaM02:39:00-
172391TUCZYŃSKA ElżbietaPruszkówK02:40:32-
173184STEBNICKI BartoszCzosnowM02:41:00-
174173WĄSOWSKA KarolinaWarszawaK02:42:27-
175183PRZYBYLAK WandaPiastówRozbiegany PiastówK02:46:01-
176400BARANOWSKI TadeuszWarszawa-M02:55:31-
177474BACZYŃSKI DanielŁomnaM02:59:08-
178311WODZYŃSKI RobertWarszawaM03:01:17-