# | Nr Bib | Nazwisko, imię Surname, Name | Kraj | Miejscowość City | Team | Płeć Sex | Czas brutto Gun Time | Strata Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 366 | Jastrzębski Kamil | POL | Kraśnik | DuklaAcademy / SKB Kraśnik | M | 01:05:24.00 | - |
2 | 547 | Walczyk Kamil | POL | Maków | M | 01:08:03.00 | - | |
3 | 364 | Jaranowski Andrzej | POL | Brodnica | GKS Fabianki | M | 01:11:50.00 | - |
4 | 446 | Orłowski Andrzej | POL | Cezaryn | SKB Kraśnik | M | 01:12:32.00 | - |
5 | 444 | Oleksy Przemysław | POL | Rzeszów | DREAM RUN | M | 01:16:01.00 | - |
6 | 415 | Machowski Karol | POL | Krosno | M | 01:18:30.00 | - | |
7 | 350 | Graj Arkadiusz | POL | Świdnik | Biegający Świdnik | M | 01:18:36.00 | - |
8 | 416 | Maciejewski Piotr | POL | Lublin | M | 01:20:48.00 | - | |
9 | 437 | Niedźwiadek Andrzej | POL | Kol.-Skrzynice | Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu | M | 01:21:14.00 | - |
10 | 505 | Ślęczka Damian | POL | Rzeszów | DIT PRO - Nadzory budowlane | M | 01:21:29.00 | - |
11 | 533 | Zdanowicz Arkadiusz Zdanowicz | POL | Stanisławów | Następny Krok Team | M | 01:21:45.00 | - |
12 | 500 | Szadura Krzysztof | POL | Łopiennik Dolny | M | 01:21:48.00 | - | |
13 | 412 | Łobaczuk Mariusz | POL | Chełm | CHEŁM BIEGA | M | 01:22:18.00 | - |
14 | 537 | Żuchowski Michał | POL | Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski | M | 01:23:21.00 | - | |
15 | 463 | Piskorz Robert | POL | Zalesice | Team Zalesice | M | 01:23:36.00 | - |
16 | 417 | Madejski Sławomir | POL | Radkowice | Speleoklub Świętokrzyski Kielce | M | 01:24:59.00 | - |
17 | 459 | Piętas Tomasz | POL | Kalinówka | :) | M | 01:26:45.00 | - |
18 | 344 | Gładysz Anastazja | POL | Nowy Krępiec | K | 01:26:46.00 | - | |
19 | 522 | Woźniak Marek | POL | Lublin | akm promilek/parkrun ogród saski, lublin | M | 01:27:05.00 | - |
20 | 422 | Matacz Piotr | POL | Kraśnik | Triathlon Kraśnik Team | M | 01:27:24.00 | - |
21 | 312 | Biżek Piotr | POL | Modliborzyce | Sprint | M | 01:27:39.00 | - |
22 | 326 | Cichorz Jacek | POL | Bystrzejowice Drugie | Biegający Świdnik | M | 01:27:50.00 | - |
23 | 442 | Obszyński Marcin | POL | Biłgoraj | Fizjo&Gym Team | M | 01:28:16.00 | - |
24 | 394 | Krzysiak Artur | POL | Lublin | M | 01:29:00.00 | - | |
25 | 488 | Stawecki Karol | POL | Lublin | M | 01:29:09.00 | - | |
26 | 454 | Pędrak Tomasz | POL | Kraśnik | Kraśnik Biega | M | 01:29:23.00 | - |
27 | 310 | Bielak Tomasz | POL | Jabłonna | M | 01:30:00.00 | - | |
28 | 377 | Kołodziej Mariusz | POL | Cyców | LW Bogdanka | M | 01:30:09.00 | - |
29 | 303 | Antoniuk Artur | POL | Kraśnik | EKO Team Kraśnik | M | 01:30:15.00 | - |
30 | 338 | Furmanik Ewa | POL | Świerże | chełm biega | K | 01:31:03.00 | - |
31 | 331 | Dębicki Michał | POL | Wyżnica-Kolonia | SKB Kraśnik | M | 01:31:21.00 | - |
32 | 486 | Solpa Robert | POL | Świdnik | M | 01:31:26.00 | - | |
33 | 510 | Tłuścik Adrian | POL | Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski | M | 01:31:48.00 | - | |
34 | 457 | Pietras Grzegorz | POL | Trzydnik Duży | M | 01:31:54.00 | - | |
35 | 389 | Kowalski Daniel | POL | Świdnik | Biegający Świdnik | M | 01:31:56.00 | - |
36 | 487 | Sopoćko Krystian | POL | Strzyżewice | M | 01:32:00.00 | - | |
37 | 464 | Płecha Mateusz | POL | Kraśnik | Dąbrowski Team | M | 01:32:17.00 | - |
38 | 443 | Odziemczyk Sylwester | POL | Lublin | Lubelska grupa triathlonu | M | 01:32:22.00 | - |
39 | 336 | Ferenc Marcin | POL | Świdnik | M | 01:32:58.00 | - | |
40 | 512 | Truk Artur | POL | Milejów | M | 01:34:11.00 | - | |
41 | 362 | Jankowski Radosław | POL | Lubartów | M | 01:34:24.00 | - | |
42 | 468 | Prokop Marek | POL | Niemce | CaniCrossTeam | M | 01:34:35.00 | - |
43 | 305 | Balawender Paweł | POL | Kraśnik | Kraśnik Biega | M | 01:35:13.00 | - |
44 | 531 | Zarzeczna Olga | POL | Lublin | PERFORMANCE MEDIA | K | 01:35:13.00 | - |
45 | 374 | Klubiński Mariusz | POL | Lublin | M | 01:35:22.00 | - | |
46 | 413 | Łoiński Andrzej | POL | Krasnystaw | Nas nie dogoniat | M | 01:35:31.00 | - |
47 | 515 | Widomski Wojciech | POL | Zakrzówek | M | 01:35:36.00 | - | |
48 | 341 | Gąszczyk Joanna | POL | Lublin | K | 01:35:55.00 | - | |
49 | 452 | Pawelec Jarosław | POL | Dęblin | Potrenujemy? | M | 01:36:00.00 | - |
50 | 448 | Osiak Artur | POL | Gołąb | M | 01:36:05.00 | - | |
51 | 530 | Zając Grzegorz | POL | Łęczna | LW Bogdanka | M | 01:36:39.00 | - |
52 | 540 | Życki Stanisław | POL | Dęblin | DSS Orlęta | M | 01:37:03.00 | - |
53 | 545 | Obyć Tomasz | POL | Wilkołaz | M | 01:38:37.00 | - | |
54 | 504 | Szubiak Arkadiusz | POL | Biłgoraj | M | 01:38:51.00 | - | |
55 | 409 | Ładziak Zenon | POL | Batorz | M | 01:39:09.00 | - | |
56 | 496 | Sulowski Władysław | POL | Marysin | M | 01:39:14.00 | - | |
57 | 534 | Zdun Grzegorz | POL | Lublin | #RunningTeam83 | M | 01:39:17.00 | - |
58 | 498 | Surdacka Ewa | POL | Kraśnik | Kraśnik Biega | K | 01:39:23.00 | - |
59 | 520 | Wilkos Kamil | POL | Niemce | M | 01:39:55.00 | - | |
60 | 493 | Suchora Kacper | POL | Kraśnik | ***** *** | M | 01:40:04.00 | - |
61 | 524 | Wójcicki Damian | POL | Lublin | AKM PROMILEK/PARKRUN OGRÓD SASKI, LUBLIN | M | 01:40:15.00 | - |
62 | 390 | Królak Radosław | POL | Świdnik | M | 01:40:41.00 | - | |
63 | 518 | Więsek Andrzej | POL | Świdnik | BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK | M | 01:40:59.00 | - |
64 | 369 | Karwat Robert | POL | Lubartów | M | 01:41:07.00 | - | |
65 | 300 | Abramowicz Daniel | POL | Chełm | Chełm Biega | M | 01:41:35.00 | - |
66 | 538 | Żuk Józef | POL | Sandomierz | M | 01:41:37.00 | - | |
67 | 313 | Blicharz Jacek | POL | Biłgoraj | M | 01:41:41.00 | - | |
68 | 509 | Tchórz Zbigniew | POL | Modliborzyce | Fortaco Team | M | 01:41:44.00 | - |
69 | 378 | Kołodziej Sławomir | POL | Lublin | M | 01:41:46.00 | - | |
70 | 403 | Kuśmierz Jerzy | POL | Skierniewice | M | 01:41:48.00 | - | |
71 | 521 | Wiśniewski Michał | POL | Lublin | Cyrkoniowa Team Lublin | M | 01:41:50.00 | - |
72 | 525 | Wójtowicz Tadeusz | POL | Kraśnik | M | 01:41:53.00 | - | |
73 | 404 | Kutyła Mariusz | POL | Puławy | M | 01:42:07.00 | - | |
74 | 427 | Michota Andrzej | POL | Kraśnik | Kraśnik Biega | M | 01:42:13.00 | - |
75 | 473 | Sabeł Łukasz Sabeł | POL | Urzędów | Kraśnik Biega | M | 01:42:14.00 | - |
76 | 332 | Dębniak Leszek | POL | Kraśnik | M | 01:42:20.00 | - | |
77 | 325 | Chudy Emil | POL | Lublin | Chudy team | M | 01:42:32.00 | - |
78 | 424 | Mazur Dominika | POL | Lublin | K | 01:42:35.00 | - | |
79 | 532 | Zasiadko Mikołaj | POL | Łęczna | LW Bogdanka | M | 01:42:43.00 | - |
80 | 316 | Bogusz Maciej | POL | Lublin | jakschudlem.pl | M | 01:42:46.00 | - |
81 | 430 | Mirosław Marek | POL | Lublin | Stowarzyszenie Sędziów Piłki Nożnej Lubelszczyzny | M | 01:43:03.00 | - |
82 | 440 | Nocek Paweł | POL | Góra Puławska | Gmina Puławy | M | 01:43:09.00 | - |
83 | 343 | Gluszak Katarzyna | POL | Lublin | Barbara Pudlo Team | K | 01:43:21.00 | - |
84 | 319 | Broda Zdzisław | POL | Opole Lubelskie | M | 01:43:38.00 | - | |
85 | 482 | Smutek Piotr | POL | Kraśnik Fabryczny | Dzikie Zastępy | M | 01:44:00.00 | - |
86 | 429 | Mielniczek Grzegorz | POL | Kraków | B.RUNNER | M | 01:44:16.00 | - |
87 | 461 | Pilawa Bogumił | POL | Lubaczów | Run Run Oleszyce | M | 01:44:40.00 | - |
88 | 425 | Mełgieś Marek | POL | Piaski | M | 01:45:07.00 | - | |
89 | 535 | Żaba Michał | POL | Kraśnik | 88KubicaKing | M | 01:45:22.00 | - |
90 | 368 | Karasek Mariusz | POL | Lublin | M | 01:45:40.00 | - | |
91 | 439 | Niezbecka Mariola | POL | Opole Lubelskie | K | 01:46:23.00 | - | |
92 | 480 | Skóra Sebastian | POL | Dęblin | DSS Orlęta | M | 01:46:47.00 | - |
93 | 388 | Kowalski Tobiasz | POL | Kraśnik | M | 01:46:50.00 | - | |
94 | 549 | Dobrowolska Agnieszka | POL | Kraśnik | K | 01:46:51.00 | - | |
95 | 351 | Grądek Dariusz | POL | Kraśnik | Kraśnik Triathlon Team | M | 01:46:51.00 | - |
96 | 449 | Osowski Kajetan | POL | Chelm | M | 01:46:54.00 | - | |
97 | 502 | Szczygieł Jan | POL | Lubaczów | M | 01:47:02.00 | - | |
98 | 458 | Pietraszek Jacek | POL | Zakrzówek | M | 01:47:10.00 | - | |
99 | 355 | Iwanicki Władysław | POL | Łęczna | M | 01:47:15.00 | - | |
100 | 386 | Kowalski Andrzej | POL | Kraśnik | Kraśnik Biega | M | 01:47:30.00 | - |
101 | 320 | Budny Aleksandra | POL | Kraśnik | Kraśnik. Biega | K | 01:47:33.00 | - |
102 | 411 | Łączny Marcin | POL | Lublin | M | 01:48:02.00 | - | |
103 | 401 | Kurzyna Krzysztof | POL | Dzierzkowice | M | 01:48:23.00 | - | |
104 | 508 | Tarnowska Ewa | POL | Lublin | K | 01:48:35.00 | - | |
105 | 490 | Stola Piotr | POL | Kraśnik | M | 01:48:44.00 | - | |
106 | 479 | Gałan Tomasz | POL | Lublin | PGE Obrót/LSB | M | 01:49:12.00 | - |
107 | 301 | Altbaum-Błazik Marta | POL | Biłgoraj | Fizjo&Gym Team | K | 01:49:24.00 | - |
108 | 306 | Baranowski Paweł | POL | Lublin | Aliplast Running Team | M | 01:50:01.00 | - |
109 | 478 | Sikora Mateusz | POL | Kraśnik | M | 01:50:06.00 | - | |
110 | 333 | Dobrzyński Jarosław | POL | Lubartów | LUKS Lubartów - Sekcja Szachowa | M | 01:50:07.00 | - |
111 | 314 | Bocian Piotr | POL | Lublin | nie | M | 01:50:32.00 | - |
112 | 353 | Hrymak Stanisław | POL | Lubaczów | M | 01:50:32.00 | - | |
113 | 379 | Komarnicki Kamil | POL | Warszawa | #SamSięTurlam | M | 01:51:01.00 | - |
114 | 370 | Kasprzak Kamil | POL | Warszawa | M | 01:51:31.00 | - | |
115 | 348 | Górski Tomasz | POL | Kraśnik | M | 01:51:59.00 | - | |
116 | 342 | Gibadło Dorota | POL | Kraśnik | K | 01:52:11.00 | - | |
117 | 471 | Puliński Albert | POL | Kraśnik | M | 01:52:24.00 | - | |
118 | 308 | Beczek Łukasz | POL | Jakubowice Konińskie | M | 01:52:29.00 | - | |
119 | 358 | Jabłoński Łukasz | POL | Kraśnik | Kraśnik Biega | M | 01:52:54.00 | - |
120 | 398 | Kudzio Paweł | POL | Lublin | M | 01:52:57.00 | - | |
121 | 514 | Wenerski Wojciech | POL | Lublin | Lubelskie Stowarzyszenie Biegowe | M | 01:53:03.00 | - |
122 | 396 | Kucharczyk Małgorzata | POL | Świdnik | K | 01:53:05.00 | - | |
123 | 483 | Smyka Michał | POL | Ciecierzyn | M | 01:53:11.00 | - | |
124 | 397 | Kuczyński Paweł | POL | Lublin | Górki Czechowskie Lublin | M | 01:53:20.00 | - |
125 | 387 | Kowalski Ryszard | POL | Poniatowa | M | 01:53:35.00 | - | |
126 | 421 | Marzec Mikolaj | POL | Zemborzyce | M | 01:54:02.00 | - | |
127 | 309 | Białogrodzki Sylwester | POL | Zalesie Górne Jesówka | M | 01:54:07.00 | - | |
128 | 384 | Kowaleczko Marek | POL | Lublin | M | 01:55:11.00 | - | |
129 | 324 | Chomik Marcin | POL | Włodawa | Gułaj Team | M | 01:55:18.00 | - |
130 | 462 | Piotrowski Piotr | POL | Lublin | FILMIC TEAM | M | 01:55:20.00 | - |
131 | 447 | Osetek Mariusz | POL | Kraśnik | Kraśnik Biega | M | 01:55:41.00 | - |
132 | 337 | Florek Dominik | POL | Lublin | M | 01:55:57.00 | - | |
133 | 541 | Chemperek Tomasz | POL | Bełżyce | M | 01:56:10.00 | - | |
134 | 491 | Stola Dorota | POL | Kraśnik | K | 01:56:25.00 | - | |
135 | 548 | Michalak Tomasz | POL | Krasnik | M | 01:57:23.00 | - | |
136 | 367 | Kaniewski Józef | POL | Lubartów | M | 01:57:41.00 | - | |
137 | 453 | Perłowska Katarzyna | POL | Łączany | Team Zalesice | K | 01:57:46.00 | - |
138 | 356 | Iżewski Sylwester | POL | Świdnik | ALIPLAST RUNNING TEAM | M | 01:57:56.00 | - |
139 | 383 | Kowalczuk Dariusz | POL | Lublin | Aliplast Running Team | M | 01:58:16.00 | - |
140 | 497 | Sulowski Paweł | POL | Kraśnik | M | 01:58:21.00 | - | |
141 | 339 | Gaczewski Łukasz | POL | Trzydnik Duży | M | 01:58:48.00 | - | |
142 | 359 | Jabłoński Tomasz | POL | Kraśnik | Kraśnik Biega | M | 01:58:57.00 | - |
143 | 321 | Budzyński Grzegorz | POL | Lublin | Lubelskie Cebularze | M | 01:59:39.00 | - |
144 | 360 | Jacek Andrzej | POL | Zamość | M | 01:59:49.00 | - | |
145 | 410 | Ładziak Marek | POL | Batorz | M | 01:59:51.00 | - | |
146 | 438 | Niemierski Artur | POL | Lublin | M | 02:00:28.00 | - | |
147 | 529 | Zagozdon Sławomir | POL | Kraśnik | M | 02:00:29.00 | - | |
148 | 371 | Kleszczynska Agnieszka | POL | Puławy | Multimedia Runners Puławy | K | 02:00:37.00 | - |
149 | 375 | Kogut Tomasz | POL | Krasnystaw | Nas nie dogoniat | M | 02:00:50.00 | - |
150 | 302 | Andrzejczuk Karol | POL | Lublin | M | 02:01:07.00 | - | |
151 | 382 | Kot Leszek | POL | Łęczna | LW Bogdanka | M | 02:01:47.00 | - |
152 | 434 | Motyl Irena | POL | Świdnik | Biegający Świdnik | K | 02:01:50.00 | - |
153 | 470 | Pulińska Agata | POL | Kraśnik | K | 02:01:56.00 | - | |
154 | 474 | Saj Tomasz | POL | Kraśnik | M | 02:02:38.00 | - | |
155 | 456 | Pieńkosz Piotr | POL | Deblin | Skok Chmielewskiego, Dss Orlęta | M | 02:03:00.00 | - |
156 | 414 | Łukasik Zbyszek | POL | Rapy Dylańskie | RAPY MASTERS | M | 02:03:04.00 | - |
157 | 527 | Wysocki Daniel | POL | Krasnik | Krasnik Biega | M | 02:03:14.00 | - |
158 | 503 | Szewczak Wiktor | POL | Chełm | Kalistenia | M | 02:03:44.00 | - |
159 | 436 | Nalepa Tomasz | POL | Janów Lubelski | GUKS Modliborzyce | M | 02:04:19.00 | - |
160 | 494 | Suchora Anna | POL | Kraśnik | K | 02:04:36.00 | - | |
161 | 495 | Suchora Jerzy | POL | Kraśnik | M | 02:04:36.00 | - | |
162 | 408 | Lis-Piskorz Monika | POL | Zalesice | Team zalesice | K | 02:05:01.00 | - |
163 | 550 | Mitrut Damian | POL | Lublin | Hutnik Dubeczno | M | 02:05:50.00 | - |
164 | 476 | Serewa Michał | POL | Lubartów | M | 02:06:16.00 | - | |
165 | 392 | Kruk Zbigniew | POL | Lublin | M | 02:06:33.00 | - | |
166 | 460 | Pilarski Grzegorz | POL | Końskowola | KONSTRUKTOR PUŁAWY | M | 02:06:37.00 | - |
167 | 372 | Klimkowska Monika | POL | Chełm | Sporty Czarniecki - Chełm Biega | K | 02:06:40.00 | - |
168 | 485 | Sokół Roman | POL | Skorczyce | KRAŚNIK BIEGA | M | 02:06:52.00 | - |
169 | 318 | Boryc Monika | POL | Kraśnik | Kraśnik Biega | K | 02:06:57.00 | - |
170 | 406 | Lebowa Marian | POL | Krasnik | M | 02:09:16.00 | - | |
171 | 511 | Tomaszewski Leon | POL | Cyców | M | 02:09:47.00 | - | |
172 | 435 | Mróz Adam | POL | Kraśnik | M | 02:09:52.00 | - | |
173 | 354 | Iwanek Sebastian | POL | Lublin | M | 02:10:00.00 | - | |
174 | 426 | Mendocha Jakub | POL | Marysin | M | 02:10:50.00 | - | |
175 | 543 | Mazurek Anna | POL | Sporniak | Bełżyce i okolice biegają | K | 02:11:19.00 | - |
176 | 544 | Mazurek Piotr | POL | Sporniak | Bełżyce i okolice biegają | M | 02:11:19.00 | - |
177 | 428 | Michota Barbara | POL | Kraśnik | K | 02:12:28.00 | - | |
178 | 526 | Wysocka Katarzyna | POL | Krasnik | KRAŚNIK Biega | K | 02:13:18.00 | - |
179 | 499 | Sysa Kazimierz | POL | Krasnystaw | Krasnystaw Biega | M | 02:14:00.00 | - |
180 | 329 | Cwenk Paweł | POL | Lublin | Lubelskie Cebularze | M | 02:14:25.00 | - |
181 | 418 | Malec Basia | POL | Lublin | K | 02:14:43.00 | - | |
182 | 395 | Kubik Tymoteusz | POL | Kraśnik | M | 02:15:02.00 | - | |
183 | 467 | Połeć Ireneusz | POL | Lublin | Polska Marka | M | 02:15:03.00 | - |
184 | 472 | Roczniak Klara | POL | Janów Lubelski | K | 02:16:30.00 | - | |
185 | 402 | Kuśmierski Tomasz | POL | Lublin | M | 02:17:26.00 | - | |
186 | 441 | Nowakowski Czeslaw | POL | Warszawa | Ducla Academy Warszawa | M | 02:17:40.00 | - |
187 | 507 | Śpiewak Artur | POL | Prawiedniki | Bez pośpiechu | M | 02:18:03.00 | - |
188 | 381 | Kordowska-Woch Katarzyna | POL | Lublin | Runisgirl | K | 02:18:25.00 | - |
189 | 327 | Ciechanowicz Paweł | POL | Puławy | Multimedia Runners Puławy | M | 02:18:50.00 | - |
190 | 328 | Ciupa Wojciech | POL | Puławy | Multimedia Runners Puławy | M | 02:18:50.00 | - |
191 | 484 | Snopek Witek | POL | Łódź | M | 02:19:50.00 | - | |
192 | 481 | Skórski Michał | POL | Płock | M | 02:20:26.00 | - | |
193 | 349 | Grabowski Jacek | POL | Lublin | M | 02:28:26.00 | - | |
194 | 376 | Kołodziej Małgorzata | POL | Kraśnik | K | 02:29:01.00 | - | |
195 | 465 | Płecha Agnieszka | POL | Kraśnik | K | 02:29:01.00 | - | |
196 | 506 | Śpiewak Edyta | POL | Prawiedniki | Bez pośpiechu | K | 02:36:10.00 | - |
197 | 330 | Ćwieka Mateusz | POL | Kraśnik | M | 02:37:04.00 | - | |
198 | 357 | Jabłońska Monika | POL | Kraśnik | Kraśnik Biega | K | 02:50:26.00 | - |
199 | 317 | Boroń Jola | POL | Dzierzkowice | K | 03:31:18.00 | - |