# | Nr Bib | Nazwisko, imię Surname, Name | Kraj | Miejscowość City | Team | Płeć Sex | Czas brutto Gun Time | Czas netto Chip Time | Strata Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 114 | BIAŁY MICHAŁ | POL | Kraśnik | SKB Kraśnik | M | 01:12:19 | 01:12:19 | - |
2 | 163 | GOS MATEUSZ | POL | Warka | KS START PUŁASKI WARKA | M | 01:12:43 | 01:12:43 | - |
3 | 138 | CZARNECKI RAFAŁ | POL | BLIŻYN | CZARNECKI RUN TEAM | M | 01:13:07 | 01:13:07 | - |
4 | 283 | RUSZNIAK PAWEL | POL | Krasnystaw | Lipiec Running Team | M | 01:13:54 | 01:13:54 | - |
5 | 191 | KĄKOL KACPER | POL | Gdynia | ASICS FRONTRUNNER POLSKA | M | 01:14:58 | 01:14:58 | - |
6 | 261 | OWCZAREK TOMASZ | POL | Bełchatów | M | 01:16:57 | 01:16:57 | - | |
7 | 253 | NEHRING KAROL | POL | Sulejówek | M | 01:20:50 | 01:20:50 | - | |
8 | 223 | ŁOBACZUK MARIUSZ | POL | Chełm | CHEŁM BIEGA | M | 01:21:19 | 01:21:19 | - |
9 | 179 | JAKUBCZAK ALEKSANDRA | POL | Zamość | Zamość | K | 01:21:52 | 01:21:52 | - |
10 | 291 | SIEJKO ŁUKASZ | POL | Lublin | M | 01:23:26 | 01:23:26 | - | |
11 | 366 | ZIOŁO MIROSŁAW | POL | Kraśnik | Kraśnik Biega | M | 01:23:58 | 01:23:58 | - |
12 | 360 | MAJECKI ROBERT | POL | Sandomierz | M | 01:24:08 | 01:24:08 | - | |
13 | 265 | PIĘTAS TOMASZ | POL | kALINÓWKA | :) | M | 01:25:36 | 01:25:36 | - |
14 | 137 | CZARNECKA LIDIA | POL | BLIŻYN | CZARNECKI RUN TEAM | K | 01:25:37 | 01:25:37 | - |
15 | 332 | WÓJCICKA MAGDALENA | POL | Lubartów | SKB Kraśnik | K | 01:26:10 | 01:26:10 | - |
16 | 285 | RYCYK GRZEGORZ | POL | Krasnystaw | Krasnystaw Biega | M | 01:26:17 | 01:26:17 | - |
17 | 235 | MATACZ PIOTR | POL | Kraśnik | Triathlon Kraśnik Team | M | 01:26:29 | 01:26:29 | - |
18 | 205 | KOZŁOWSKI MAREK | POL | Lublin | #BasiaTeam | M | 01:26:52 | 01:26:52 | - |
19 | 184 | KALISZEWSKI KAROL | POL | Lublin | #NoLimits | M | 01:27:04 | 01:27:04 | - |
20 | 342 | ZARZECZNA OLGA | POL | Lublin | #BasiaTeam | K | 01:29:16 | 01:29:16 | - |
21 | 159 | GŁADYSZ ANASTAZJA | POL | Nowy Krępiec | Brak | K | 01:29:45 | 01:29:45 | - |
22 | 340 | ZABORSKI ŁUKASZ | POL | Lublin | #BasiaTeam | M | 01:29:47 | 01:29:47 | - |
23 | 264 | PIETRZYK DARIUSZ | POL | Mełgiew | Biegający Świdnik | M | 01:29:52 | 01:29:52 | - |
24 | 258 | ODZIEMCZYK SYLWESTER | POL | Lublin | Lubelska grupa triathonu | M | 01:30:00 | 01:30:00 | - |
25 | 206 | KRAJKA JAROSLAW | POL | Lublin | UMCS Biega | M | 01:30:32 | 01:30:32 | - |
26 | 115 | BIELAK TOMASZ | POL | Jabłonna | M | 01:30:34 | 01:30:34 | - | |
27 | 140 | DĘBICKI MICHAŁ | POL | Wyżnica-Kolonia | Dąbrowski Team | M | 01:31:52 | 01:31:52 | - |
28 | 117 | BIŻEK PIOTR | POL | Modliborzyce | Sprint | M | 01:32:09 | 01:32:09 | - |
29 | 289 | SANTAREK WOJCIECH | POL | Szczecin | M | 01:32:20 | 01:32:20 | - | |
30 | 317 | TOFIL MARIUSZ | POL | Lublin | #NoLimits | M | 01:32:29 | 01:32:29 | - |
31 | 232 | MALINOWSKI TOMASZ | POL | Kraśnik | M | 01:32:31 | 01:32:31 | - | |
32 | 298 | SOLPA ROBERT | POL | Świdnik | M | 01:32:36 | 01:32:36 | - | |
33 | 262 | PĘDRAK TOMASZ | POL | Kraśnik | Kraśnik Biega | M | 01:32:52 | 01:32:52 | - |
34 | 318 | TRUK ARTUR | POL | Milejów | M | 01:33:21 | 01:33:21 | - | |
35 | 103 | ANTONIUK ARTUR | POL | Kraśnik | ERKADO RACING TEAM | M | 01:33:28 | 01:33:28 | - |
36 | 106 | BALAWENDER PAWEŁ | POL | Krasnik | Kraśnik Biega | M | 01:33:47 | 01:33:47 | - |
37 | 167 | GRABOWSKI MARIUSZ | POL | Kraków | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam / Woodward Runners | M | 01:33:49 | 01:33:49 | - |
38 | 327 | WIĘSEK ANDRZEJ | POL | ŚWIDNIK | BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK | M | 01:33:53 | 01:33:53 | - |
39 | 308 | SZABAT WIESŁAW | POL | Annopol | M | 01:34:01 | 01:34:01 | - | |
40 | 248 | MORAWSKI KONRAD | POL | Oleszyce | RUN RUN Oleszyce | M | 01:34:02 | 01:34:02 | - |
41 | 329 | WOJCIECHOWSKI IRENEUSZ | POL | Grójec | Iras Team | M | 01:34:15 | 01:34:15 | - |
42 | 266 | PIOTROWSKI EMIL | POL | Hrubieszów | M | 01:34:31 | 01:34:31 | - | |
43 | 331 | WOŹNIAK MAREK | POL | Lublin | umcs biega | M | 01:34:33 | 01:34:33 | - |
44 | 154 | FURMANIK EWA | POL | Świerże | Chełm Biega | K | 01:34:58 | 01:34:58 | - |
45 | 305 | SUCHORA KACPER | POL | Kraśnik | San Antonio Spurs/FC Barcelona | M | 01:35:00 | 01:35:00 | - |
46 | 353 | GACA DOMINIK | POL | Dopiewiec | M | 01:35:02 | 01:35:02 | - | |
47 | 111 | BEDLA KAROL | POL | Ćmielów | M | 01:35:13 | 01:35:13 | - | |
48 | 310 | SZKODA ROBERT | POL | Biłgoraj | BUT Biłgoraj Ultra Trail | M | 01:35:16 | 01:35:16 | - |
49 | 158 | GĄSZCZYK JOANNA | POL | Lublin | K | 01:35:25 | 01:35:25 | - | |
50 | 268 | PŁECHA MATEUSZ | POL | Kraśnik | Dąbrowski Team | M | 01:35:32 | 01:35:32 | - |
51 | 214 | KUTYLA MARIUSZ | POL | Pulawy | M | 01:35:39 | 01:35:39 | - | |
52 | 147 | DUDZIK MACIEJ | POL | Lublin | Wieś tańczy i biega | M | 01:35:47 | 01:35:47 | - |
53 | 155 | GAJEK GRZEGORZ | POL | Niedrzwica Duża | wieś tańczy i biega | M | 01:36:07 | 01:36:07 | - |
54 | 156 | GAJEK MAGDALENA | POL | niedrzwica duża | wieś tańczy i biega/UMCS Biega | K | 01:36:07 | 01:36:07 | - |
55 | 326 | WIECZOREK MARCIN | POL | Milejów | M | 01:36:27 | 01:36:27 | - | |
56 | 236 | MĄCZKA RYSZARD | POL | Puławy | Bank Spółdzielczy w Końskowoli | M | 01:36:35 | 01:36:35 | - |
57 | 215 | KUZIOŁA GRZEGORZ | POL | Lublin | #NoLimits | M | 01:36:46 | 01:36:46 | - |
58 | 123 | BOREK RAFAŁ | POL | Tarnobrzeg | M | 01:36:54 | 01:36:54 | - | |
59 | 339 | WRZOŁEK KRZYSZTOF | POL | Kraśnik | Ludzka Stonoga | M | 01:36:59 | 01:36:59 | - |
60 | 109 | BAŃKOWSKI KAMIL | POL | Lublin | M | 01:37:04 | 01:37:04 | - | |
61 | 307 | SURDACKA EWA | POL | Kraśnik | Kraśnik Biega | K | 01:37:20 | 01:37:20 | - |
62 | 273 | PSUJA ANNA | POL | Świdnik | Biegający Świdnik | K | 01:38:01 | 01:38:01 | - |
63 | 160 | GŁOWACKI BARTOSZ | POL | Lublin | RUN SZWAGIER RUN | M | 01:38:14 | 01:38:14 | - |
64 | 294 | SMYK MAŁGORZATA | POL | Gorzków | K | 01:38:16 | 01:38:16 | - | |
65 | 169 | GRZENIA MAŁGORZATA | POL | Lublin | Centrum Medyczne Orto-Optymist | K | 01:38:17 | 01:38:17 | - |
66 | 293 | SMYK ŁUKASZ | POL | Gorzków | M | 01:38:17 | 01:38:17 | - | |
67 | 178 | JACNIAK EWA | POL | Lublin | #NoLimits | K | 01:38:33 | 01:38:33 | - |
68 | 277 | REPEĆ JAROSŁAW | POL | Lublin | M | 01:38:34 | 01:38:34 | - | |
69 | 199 | KOWALIK MARCIN | POL | Lublin | M | 01:38:46 | 01:38:46 | - | |
70 | 231 | MAJGIER WOJCIECH | POL | Lublin | FUTURE PACK | M | 01:39:00 | 01:39:00 | - |
71 | 216 | KUZIOŁA IWONA | POL | Lublin | #NoLimits | K | 01:39:17 | 01:39:17 | - |
72 | 237 | MEŁGIEŚ MAREK | POL | Piaski | M | 01:39:25 | 01:39:25 | - | |
73 | 192 | KĘPOWICZ KAMIL | POL | Niedrzwica DUża | Kamil | M | 01:39:32 | 01:39:32 | - |
74 | 168 | GRĄDEK DARIUSZ | POL | Kraśnik | Triathlon Kraśnik Team | M | 01:39:42 | 01:39:42 | - |
75 | 267 | PLEWIK MICHAŁ | POL | Niedrzwica Duża | Kępa Team | M | 01:39:48 | 01:39:48 | - |
76 | 129 | BUCZKOWSKI JAROSŁAW | POL | Lublin | TRI Jarek | M | 01:40:16 | 01:40:16 | - |
77 | 344 | ZDUN GRZEGORZ | POL | Lublin | #RunningTeam83 | M | 01:40:19 | 01:40:19 | - |
78 | 324 | WENERSKI WOJCIECH | POL | Lublin | Lubelskie Stowarzyszenie Biegowe | M | 01:40:22 | 01:40:22 | - |
79 | 257 | NOWICKI ARTUR | POL | Radomsko | Rozbiegajmy Radomsko | M | 01:40:35 | 01:40:35 | - |
80 | 322 | WAWRZYNIAK DAMIAN | POL | Radomsko | Rozbiegajmy Radomsko / Aktywni Kamieńsk | M | 01:40:37 | 01:40:37 | - |
81 | 161 | GŁUSZAK KATARZYNA | POL | Lublin | K | 01:40:46 | 01:40:46 | - | |
82 | 336 | WÓJTOWICZ TADEUSZ | POL | Kraśnik | M | 01:40:46 | 01:40:46 | - | |
83 | 251 | NALEPA GRZEGORZ | POL | Jakubowice Konińskie (Gmina: Niemce) | M | 01:40:52 | 01:40:52 | - | |
84 | 240 | MICHALAK WITOLD | POL | Lublin | #NoLimits | M | 01:40:55 | 01:40:55 | - |
85 | 226 | MACHURA AKADIUSZ | POL | Wola Jedlińska | M | 01:40:59 | 01:40:59 | - | |
86 | 135 | CUDAK ANDRZEJ | POL | Gidle | Rozbiegajmy Radomsko | M | 01:41:08 | 01:41:08 | - |
87 | 243 | MIELNICZEK GRZEGORZ | POL | Krakow | B.Runner | M | 01:41:08 | 01:41:08 | - |
88 | 153 | FORNAL ROBERT | POL | Krasnystaw | RUCH IZBICA | M | 01:41:09 | 01:41:09 | - |
89 | 187 | KARDYŚ PIOTR | POL | Borowa | M | 01:41:11 | 01:41:11 | - | |
90 | 128 | BRYŁA-CRUZ AGNIESZKA | POL | Lublin | UMCS Biega | K | 01:41:13 | 01:41:13 | - |
91 | 272 | PRZYGODA MICHAŁ | POL | Malinie | M | 01:41:13 | 01:41:13 | - | |
92 | 367 | PIETROŃ PIOTR | POL | Kraśnik | M | 01:41:17 | 01:41:17 | - | |
93 | 209 | KRZOSEK MICHAŁ | POL | Lublin | M | 01:41:34 | 01:41:34 | - | |
94 | 101 | ADAMCZYK MARIUSZ | POL | Borzechow | M | 01:41:48 | 01:41:48 | - | |
95 | 351 | WIŚNIEWSKI MICHAŁ | POL | Lublin | CYRKONIOWA TEAM LUBLIN | M | 01:41:57 | 01:41:57 | - |
96 | 105 | AUGUŚCIK GRZEGORZ | POL | Radomsko | Rozbiegajmy Radomsko | M | 01:42:48 | 01:42:48 | - |
97 | 157 | GAWRONŚKI JACEK | POL | Świdnik | Biegający Świdnik | M | 01:43:10 | 01:43:10 | - |
98 | 122 | BOŁOCHOWSKI LESZEK | POL | Turka | M | 01:43:58 | 01:43:58 | - | |
99 | 100 | ABRAMOWICZ DANIEL | POL | Chełm | Chełm Biega | M | 01:44:15 | 01:44:15 | - |
100 | 255 | NIEZBECKA MARIOLA | POL | Opole Lubelskie | K | 01:44:16 | 01:44:16 | - | |
101 | 229 | MAJ TOMASZ | POL | Lublin | FKS Odyniec | M | 01:44:18 | 01:44:18 | - |
102 | 164 | GOZDALSKI MAREK | POL | Urzędów | ERKADO RT Kraśnik | M | 01:44:23 | 01:44:23 | - |
103 | 127 | BRODA ZDZISŁAW | POL | Opole Lubelskie | M | 01:44:28 | 01:44:28 | - | |
104 | 306 | SULOWSKI WŁADYSŁAW | POL | Marysin | M | 01:44:42 | 01:44:42 | - | |
105 | 263 | PIETROŃ PAWEŁ | POL | Kraśnik | M | 01:44:58 | 01:44:58 | - | |
106 | 165 | GÓRNICKA EDYTA | POL | Lublin | K | 01:45:13 | 01:45:13 | - | |
107 | 193 | KLOC MATEUSZ | POL | Kraśnik | M | 01:45:30 | 01:45:30 | - | |
108 | 302 | STOLA PIOTR | POL | Kraśnik | Kraśnik Biega | M | 01:45:57 | 01:45:57 | - |
109 | 146 | DUDEK PAWEŁ | POL | Krasnystaw | Ruch Izbica | M | 01:46:12 | 01:46:12 | - |
110 | 141 | DĘBNIAK LESZEK | POL | Kraśnik | Kraśnik Biega | M | 01:46:20 | 01:46:20 | - |
111 | 173 | HRYMAK STANISŁAW | POL | Lubaczów | M | 01:46:32 | 01:46:32 | - | |
112 | 338 | WRÓBEL KRZYSZTOF | POL | Świdnik | Biegający Świdnik | M | 01:46:34 | 01:46:34 | - |
113 | 222 | ŁĄCZNY MARCIN | POL | Lublin | M | 01:47:06 | 01:47:06 | - | |
114 | 149 | DYBOWSKI TOMASZ | POL | Lublin | parkrun Ogród Saski, Lublin | M | 01:47:22 | 01:47:22 | - |
115 | 355 | SEREWA MICHAŁ | POL | Trzciniec | M | 01:47:45 | 01:47:45 | - | |
116 | 121 | BOGUSZ MACIEJ | POL | Lublin | M | 01:48:02 | 01:48:02 | - | |
117 | 186 | KARASEK MARIUSZ | POL | Lublin | M | 01:48:22 | 01:48:22 | - | |
118 | 142 | DOBRZYŃSKI JAROSŁAW | POL | Lubartów | LUKS LUBARTÓW | M | 01:48:36 | 01:48:36 | - |
119 | 201 | KOWALSKI ANDRZEJ | POL | Kraśnik | Kraśnik Biega | M | 01:48:47 | 01:48:47 | - |
120 | 361 | BUDNY ALEKSANDRA | POL | Józefin | Kraśnik Biega | K | 01:48:52 | 01:48:52 | - |
121 | 196 | KORNET GRZEGORZ | POL | Lublin | #Nolimits | M | 01:49:27 | 01:49:27 | - |
122 | 328 | WILKOS KAMIL | POL | Niemce | M | 01:49:29 | 01:49:29 | - | |
123 | 282 | RUMIŃSKA ŻANETA | POL | Bełżyce | K | 01:49:32 | 01:49:32 | - | |
124 | 104 | ARASZKIEWICZ MACIEJ | POL | Lublin | #runningteam83 | M | 01:49:34 | 01:49:34 | - |
125 | 150 | FELEDYN MICHAŁ | POL | Kraśnik | M | 01:49:34 | 01:49:34 | - | |
126 | 185 | KANIEWSKI JÓZEF | POL | Lubartów | M | 01:49:47 | 01:49:47 | - | |
127 | 299 | SOŁTYS KRZYSZTOF | POL | Kraśnik | M | 01:49:47 | 01:49:47 | - | |
128 | 260 | OSETEK MARIUSZ | POL | Kraśnik | Kraśnik Biega | M | 01:49:48 | 01:49:48 | - |
129 | 225 | ŁUKASIK ZBIGNIEW | POL | Biłgoraj | Rapy Masters | M | 01:49:48 | 01:49:48 | - |
130 | 323 | WEGIERA ANDRZEJ | POL | Abramowice Prywatne | M | 01:50:00 | 01:50:00 | - | |
131 | 333 | WÓJCICKI DAMIAN | POL | Lublin | parkrun Ogród Saski, Lublin | M | 01:50:12 | 01:50:12 | - |
132 | 354 | OBRUSIEWICZ HUBERT | POL | Lublin | LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU | M | 01:50:19 | 01:50:19 | - |
133 | 212 | KURZYNA KRZYSZTOF | POL | Dzierzkowice | M | 01:50:24 | 01:50:24 | - | |
134 | 300 | STELMACH TOFIL | POL | Lublin | #NoLimits | K | 01:50:28 | 01:50:28 | - |
135 | 171 | HASZTO ZDZISŁAW | POL | Leżajsk | Nowosarzyńska Grupa Biegowa | M | 01:50:44 | 01:50:44 | - |
136 | 365 | LESIAKOWSKI JACEK | POL | Nisko | M | 01:50:56 | 01:50:56 | - | |
137 | 320 | WALAC JACEK | POL | Grodzisk Mazowiecki | DOGOŃ Grodzisk Mazowiecki | M | 01:51:14 | 01:51:14 | - |
138 | 274 | PSZCZOŁA IRENEUSZ | POL | Lublin | M | 01:51:20 | 01:51:20 | - | |
139 | 350 | DOBROWOLSKA AGNIESZKA | POL | Kraśnik | Ludzka Stonoga | K | 01:51:26 | 01:51:26 | - |
140 | 290 | SIEDLACZEK ZBIGNIEW | POL | Lublin | M | 01:51:56 | 01:51:56 | - | |
141 | 116 | BIELEŃ PAWEŁ | POL | Kraśnik | KSS Bebek Jedynka | M | 01:52:21 | 01:52:21 | - |
142 | 132 | CHMIEL DAREK | POL | Kraśnik | M | 01:52:26 | 01:52:26 | - | |
143 | 175 | IWANEK SEBASTIAN | POL | Lublin | M | 01:52:37 | 01:52:37 | - | |
144 | 130 | BUDZYŃSKI GRZEGORZ | POL | Lublin | Lubelskie Cebularze | M | 01:53:04 | 01:53:04 | - |
145 | 181 | KACPRZAK BEATA | POL | Lubaczów | Biegomania Lubaczów | K | 01:53:06 | 01:53:06 | - |
146 | 254 | NIEMIERSKI ARTUR | POL | Lublin | M | 01:53:06 | 01:53:06 | - | |
147 | 343 | ZDEB PIOTR | POL | Lublin | M | 01:53:21 | 01:53:21 | - | |
148 | 301 | STOLA DOROTA | POL | Kraśnik | Kraśnik Biega | K | 01:54:01 | 01:54:01 | - |
149 | 352 | GACA ANNA | POL | Dopiewiec | K | 01:54:03 | 01:54:03 | - | |
150 | 207 | KRÓL PRZEMYSŁAW | POL | Końskowola | Bank Spółdzielczy w Końskowoli | M | 01:54:08 | 01:54:08 | - |
151 | 190 | KASPRZAK KAMIL | POL | Warszawa | M | 01:54:32 | 01:54:32 | - | |
152 | 287 | SAJ TOMASZ | POL | Kraśnik | M | 01:54:32 | 01:54:32 | - | |
153 | 162 | GOŁOFIT KAROL | POL | Lublin | PKO Bank Polski | M | 01:54:41 | 01:54:41 | - |
154 | 108 | BANAŚ MARIUSZ | POL | Puławy | M | 01:54:46 | 01:54:46 | - | |
155 | 110 | BARAN TOMASZ | POL | Puławy | Multimedia Runners Puławy | M | 01:54:46 | 01:54:46 | - |
156 | 177 | JABŁOŃSKI TOMASZ | POL | Kraśnik | Kraśnik Biega | M | 01:54:57 | 01:54:57 | - |
157 | 198 | KOWALCZUK DARIUSZ | POL | Lublin | Aliplast Aluminium Extrusion | M | 01:55:35 | 01:55:35 | - |
158 | 363 | DEMIŃSKI KONRAD | POL | Lublin | M | 01:55:43 | 01:55:43 | - | |
159 | 221 | LIS KAROL | POL | Kraków | M | 01:56:15 | 01:56:15 | - | |
160 | 316 | TARNOWSKA EWA | POL | Lublin | K | 01:56:28 | 01:56:28 | - | |
161 | 211 | KURKUS ALEKSANDER | POL | Warszawa | Dogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki | M | 01:57:41 | 01:57:41 | - |
162 | 238 | MENDOCHA JAKUB | POL | Marysin | M | 01:57:59 | 01:57:59 | - | |
163 | 295 | SMYKA MICHAŁ | POL | Ciecierzyn | M | 01:57:59 | 01:57:59 | - | |
164 | 303 | SUCHORA ANNA | POL | Kraśnik | K | 01:58:15 | 01:58:15 | - | |
165 | 304 | SUCHORA JERZY | POL | Kraśnik | M | 01:58:15 | 01:58:15 | - | |
166 | 136 | CYBULSKI GRZEGORZ | POL | Lublin | Największa Armia Świata | M | 01:58:51 | 01:58:51 | - |
167 | 172 | HEJDUK MONIKA | POL | Lublin | Umcs Biega | K | 01:58:51 | 01:58:51 | - |
168 | 219 | KWIATKOWSKA ISKA | POL | Lublin | Stay Insane | K | 01:58:51 | 01:58:51 | - |
169 | 348 | ŻUKOWSKI ARKADIUSZ | POL | Świdnik | M | 01:58:55 | 01:58:55 | - | |
170 | 134 | CIUPA WOJCIECH | POL | Puławy | Multimedia Runners Puławy | M | 01:59:05 | 01:59:05 | - |
171 | 183 | KALINOWSKA AGNIESZKA | POL | Kraśnik | Parkrun Kraśnik, Kraśnik Biega | K | 01:59:12 | 01:59:12 | - |
172 | 189 | KARWAT ROBERT | POL | Lubartów | M | 01:59:27 | 01:59:27 | - | |
173 | 182 | KACZYNSKA JOANNA | POL | Krasnik | Grupa Rokująca WMT | K | 01:59:33 | 01:59:33 | - |
174 | 120 | BOGUNIECKI JAKUB | POL | Lublin | M | 01:59:36 | 01:59:36 | - | |
175 | 269 | POCHWAT BŁAŻEJ | POL | Kraków | 1SGS | M | 01:59:44 | 01:59:44 | - |
176 | 200 | KOWALSKA AGNIESZKA | POL | Świdnik | K | 02:00:00 | 02:00:00 | - | |
177 | 346 | ŻABA MICHAŁ | POL | Kraśnik | M | 02:00:26 | 02:00:26 | - | |
178 | 330 | WOJNAR STANISŁAW | POL | Harasiuki | M | 02:00:32 | 02:00:32 | - | |
179 | 280 | RÓJ PIOTR | POL | Lublin | Jak wygram kupię żonie kwiaty | M | 02:00:57 | 02:00:57 | - |
180 | 148 | DYBKOWSKA MAGDALENA | POL | Lublin | K | 02:00:58 | 02:00:58 | - | |
181 | 234 | MATACZ ANETA | POL | Kraśnik | Triathlon Kraśnik Team | K | 02:01:28 | 02:01:28 | - |
182 | 252 | NALEPA TOMASZ | POL | Janów Lubelski | GUKS Modliborzyce | M | 02:01:50 | 02:01:50 | - |
183 | 126 | BORYC MONIKA | POL | Krasnik | KRASNIK biega | K | 02:02:25 | 02:02:25 | - |
184 | 349 | ŻUREK PIOTR | POL | 25 | Lublin Biega | M | 02:02:35 | 02:02:35 | - |
185 | 309 | SZEWC MARIAN | POL | Biłgoraj | M | 02:04:01 | 02:04:01 | - | |
186 | 364 | SABEŁ MARTA | POL | Urzędów | Kraśnik Biega | K | 02:04:24 | 02:04:24 | - |
187 | 334 | WÓJCIK DAMIAN | POL | Modliborzyce | M | 02:04:30 | 02:04:30 | - | |
188 | 337 | WRÓBEL BARBARA | POL | Świdnik | Biegający Świdnik | K | 02:04:52 | 02:04:52 | - |
189 | 166 | GRABOWIECKA AGNIESZKA | POL | Lublin | K | 02:07:17 | 02:07:17 | - | |
190 | 319 | UFNIARZ ALEKSANDRA | POL | Kraśnik | K | 02:07:46 | 02:07:46 | - | |
191 | 131 | BURZYKOWSKI STANISŁAW | POL | Lublin | M | 02:08:56 | 02:08:56 | - | |
192 | 356 | LEWCZYŃSKI PIOTR | POL | Lublin | M | 02:08:56 | 02:08:56 | - | |
193 | 112 | BEMBEN ANNA | POL | Nowa Sarzyna | K | 02:08:57 | 02:08:57 | - | |
194 | 296 | SOKÓŁ ROMAN | POL | SKORCZYCE | Kraśnik BIEGA | M | 02:09:46 | 02:09:46 | - |
195 | 218 | KWIATEK KAROL | POL | Gościeradów | Kraśnik Biega | M | 02:09:47 | 02:09:47 | - |
196 | 239 | MIANOWANA ANNA | POL | Niedrzwica Duża | Iskry | K | 02:09:52 | 02:09:52 | - |
197 | 335 | WÓJTOWICZ SYLWIA | POL | Bełżyce | ISKRY | K | 02:09:52 | 02:09:52 | - |
198 | 249 | MRÓZ ADAM | POL | Kraśnik | M | 02:12:13 | 02:12:13 | - | |
199 | 143 | DRAS KAMIL | POL | Lublin | Aliplast Aluminium Extrusion | M | 02:12:26 | 02:12:26 | - |
200 | 241 | MICHOTA BARBARA | POL | KRAŚNIK | K | 02:12:44 | 02:12:44 | - | |
201 | 325 | WHITE ASHLEY | POL | Lublin | K | 02:13:19 | 02:13:19 | - | |
202 | 345 | ZIELIŃSKI PAWEŁ | POL | Krasnystaw | Ruch Izbica | M | 02:14:07 | 02:14:07 | - |
203 | 247 | MORAWSKI ARKADIUSZ | POL | Adamow | Tomaszowska Grupa Biegowa | M | 02:14:24 | 02:14:24 | - |
204 | 246 | MORAWSKA LIDIA | POL | Adamów | Tomaszowska Grupa Biegowa | K | 02:14:25 | 02:14:25 | - |
205 | 259 | ORKISZEWSKI ARKADIUSZ | POL | Krasnystaw | Ruch Izbica | M | 02:14:30 | 02:14:30 | - |
206 | 313 | ŚWIERBUTOWICZ ANNA | POL | Lublin | K | 02:15:38 | 02:15:38 | - | |
207 | 203 | KOWALSKI HENRYK | POL | Lublin | M | 02:15:39 | 02:15:39 | - | |
208 | 242 | MICHOWSKA ANNA | POL | Lublin | K | 02:15:39 | 02:15:39 | - | |
209 | 347 | ŻAKIEWICZ ANETA | POL | Kraków | Misie | K | 02:17:35 | 02:17:35 | - |
210 | 281 | RUDZKI MICHAŁ | POL | Lublin | Kettelbell Sport Lublin | M | 02:17:50 | 02:17:50 | - |
211 | 107 | BANASZEK AREK | POL | kraśnik | M | 02:21:56 | 02:21:56 | - | |
212 | 124 | BORNUS MARCIN | POL | Kraśnik | Kraśnicki Klub Morsów | M | 02:21:56 | 02:21:56 | - |
213 | 139 | DEMCZUK LILIANNA | POL | Łęczna | Łęczna Biega | K | 02:27:53 | 02:27:53 | - |
214 | 152 | FOLTYN ULA | POL | Ludwin | Łęczna Biega | K | 02:27:53 | 02:27:53 | - |
215 | 362 | JABŁOŃSKA MONIKA | POL | Kraśnik | Kraśnik Biega | K | 02:38:14 | 02:38:14 | - |