Stan wyników: NIEOFICJALNE

#Nr
Bib
Nazwisko, imię
Surname, Name
KrajMiejscowość
City
TeamPłeć
Sex
Mce K/M
Rank F/M
Kategoria
Age Group
Mce Kat
AG Rank
Czas brutto
Gun Time
Czas netto
Chip Time
Strata
Gap
120Jednaszewski MikołajPOLOlsztynMTP KormoranM1M20100:12:1800:12:18-
247Wypych HubertPOLKrakówIron Dragon TriathlonM2M14100:12:5400:12:54-
326Bugała MartynaPOLLublinK1K18100:13:0200:13:02-
413Sasin DominikaPOLŚwidnicaŻelazna ŚwidnicaK2K20100:13:1000:13:10-
514Mazerant AntekPOLŁódźPURPOSE TEAMM3M14200:13:3300:13:33-
65Krupa BorysPOLWarszawaUKS Skalar WarszawaM4M14300:13:3700:13:37-
733Dawiec TeodorPOLZielonkiM5M14400:14:0600:14:06-
818Fojudzki MarcinPOLWarszawaTRI AMOM6M30100:14:0900:14:09-
934Tomaszewski JacekPOLPoznańKS PosnaniaM7M30200:14:1300:14:13-
1038Bartuś MariaPOLBolechowiceUKP Kmita ZabierzówK3K16100:14:2000:14:20-
111Stemporowski PawełPOLInowrocławM8M18100:14:4300:14:43-
1232Czerwiec KarolinaPOLRudawaIron Dragon TriathlonK4K14100:14:5300:14:53-
1342Stanik PiotrPOLOrońskoLABOSPORT TeamM9M30300:15:0100:15:01-
147Matusiak MateuszPOLZgierzSNG WILD DUCKSM10M30400:15:2000:15:20-
1536Siemiński TomaszPOLLodzHippo CyclingM10M30400:15:2000:15:20-
163Wieczorek MonikaPOLDziałoszynK5K20200:15:2600:15:26-
1725Owczarek DamianPOLŁódżM12M40100:15:3400:15:34-
186Kapusta PawełPOLWarszawa (Mokotów)happysport.plM13M50100:15:5700:15:57-
1935Jawor MarcinPOLMysłowiceORKA LĘDZINY MASTERSM14M40200:15:5800:15:58-
2031Cieszynski JacekPOLSzkocjaLabosport/TriDramaM15M50200:16:1500:16:15-
2143Groszewski RadosławPOLGołdapTRISWIMRUN GOŁDAPM16M40300:16:1600:16:16-
2227Olas TomaszPOLWysokaLitwin SportsM17M40400:16:2600:16:26-
2341Pacura KrzysztofPOLWarszawaY.O. TeamM17M30600:16:2600:16:26-
2417Sankowska EwelinaPOLGdyniaK6K40100:16:4800:16:48-
2546Matkiewicz PiotrPOLElblągLABOSPORT TeamM19M30700:16:5400:16:54-
2645Szołowski FilipPOLKielceLABOSPORT TeamM20M30800:16:5800:16:58-
2712Chojecki JanPOLBydgoszczM21M18200:17:3700:17:37-
2829Miazek OskarPOLŁódźPuls-fitness.0”M22M14500:17:3800:17:38-
2930Wielgus MariuszPOLKonarzewoMarysia TEAMM23M30900:18:2000:18:20-
3010Ryniecki MikołajPOLKowalM24M20200:19:2300:19:23-
3137Kalaczyński MiłoszPOLBydgoszczM25M20300:20:2600:20:26-
3222Szeremeta MaciejPOLDąbrówka SowiceZgierzoludyM26M16100:20:4800:20:48-
3321Szeremeta AdamPOLDąbrówka SowiceZgierzoludyM27M40500:20:4900:20:49-
3423Jędrzejewski ŁukaszPOLBarlinekM28M40600:20:5700:20:57-
3540Lipiński KacperPOLBiałaSwim For a DreamM29M16200:21:4800:21:48-
362Kajak WojciechPOLBydgoszczczSwimDramaM30M50300:21:5900:21:59-
378Januszkiewicz KorneliaPOLBydgoszczK7K40200:22:1100:22:11-
3811Kopczyk MarcinPOLWarszawaM31M301000:22:2400:22:24-
3916Rapacki PiotrPOLLegionowoM32M40700:23:4500:23:45-
4039Marzec JustynaPOLAleksandrów ŁódzkiSwim For a DreamK8K20300:25:4100:25:41-
4124Serdeń MichałPOLZgierzZgierzoludyM33M301100:27:2600:27:26-
4244Kopczyk MariaPOLWarszawaLochte Swimming AcademyK9K30100:29:3300:29:33-