# | Nr Bib | Nazwisko, imię Surname, Name | Kraj | Miejscowość City | Team | Płeć Sex | Mce K/M Rank F/M | Czas brutto Gun Time | Czas netto Chip Time | Strata Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 77 | ŚWITALSKI DOMINIK | POL | Toruń | M | 01:33:57.76 | 01:33:57.76 | - | ||
2 | 47 | OMIOTEK DOMINIK | POL | Pabianice | FTI Racing Team | M | 01:33:58.03 | 01:33:58.03 | - | |
3 | 85 | MORDAKA FILIP | POL | M | 01:33:59.44 | 01:33:59.44 | - | |||
4 | 81 | URBAŃSKI SŁAWOMIR | POL | M | 01:37:53.86 | 01:37:53.86 | - | |||
5 | 83 | SULECKI ŁUKASZ | POL | M | 01:38:15.50 | 01:38:15.50 | - | |||
6 | 38 | LEWANDOWSKI MATEUSZ | POL | Orchowo | TRISPACE I TREK | M | 01:38:15.60 | 01:38:15.60 | - | |
7 | 44 | OLSZEWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW | POL | Janikowo | DOLINA NOTECI | M | 01:38:16.04 | 01:38:16.04 | - | |
8 | 57 | SŁOMSKI MIROSŁAW | POL | Golub-Dobrzyń | M | 01:38:16.08 | 01:38:16.08 | - | ||
9 | 78 | KORZENIAK PATRYK | POL | Toruń | M | 01:38:16.17 | 01:38:16.17 | - | ||
10 | 46 | OLSZEWSKI KAROL | POL | Jeżewo | BYEARCHES AKADEMIA KOLARSKA ŻNIN | M | 01:38:16.24 | 01:38:16.24 | - | |
11 | 2 | BARTCZAK PAWEŁ | POL | Gdańsk | M | 01:38:16.25 | 01:38:16.25 | - | ||
12 | 1 | BARANOWSKI MARCIN | POL | Warszawa | NOTOJADZIM | M | 01:38:16.26 | 01:38:16.26 | - | |
13 | 82 | JERZYNA JACEK | POL | M | 01:38:16.55 | 01:38:16.55 | - | |||
14 | 63 | SZEWCZUK PATRYK | POL | Świecie | M | 01:38:16.55 | 01:38:16.55 | - | ||
15 | 21 | KASPRZAK KUBA | POL | Kartuzy | M | 01:38:16.68 | 01:38:16.68 | - | ||
16 | 20 | JUREK DAWID | POL | Świecie | M | 01:38:16.71 | 01:38:16.71 | - | ||
17 | 45 | OLSZEWSKI ŁUKASZ | POL | Kłecko | M | 01:38:16.97 | 01:38:16.97 | - | ||
18 | 28 | KOSSMANN PAWEŁ | POL | Orchowo | KS szosa Żnin | M | 01:38:17.15 | 01:38:17.15 | - | |
19 | 9 | FURMANIAK ŁUKASZ | POL | Piechcin | Warsztat Zdrowia | M | 01:38:17.22 | 01:38:17.22 | - | |
20 | 5 | BUKOWSKI MACIEJ | POL | Inowrocław | M | 01:38:17.28 | 01:38:17.28 | - | ||
21 | 51 | RACHOWSKI ROBERT | POL | Strzelno | M | 01:38:17.53 | 01:38:17.53 | - | ||
22 | 84 | PLASKATY SZYMON | POL | M | 01:38:17.67 | 01:38:17.67 | - | |||
23 | 23 | KNASIAK KRZYSZTOF | POL | Kłecko | FTI Racing Team | M | 01:38:18.10 | 01:38:18.10 | - | |
24 | 13 | HANDY TOMASZ | POL | Mikołów | Bike Pasja Szosa Kujawy | M | 01:38:19.86 | 01:38:19.86 | - | |
25 | 55 | SKIBA SEBASTIAN | POL | Toruń | M | 01:38:41.94 | 01:38:41.94 | - | ||
26 | 16 | JABS WOJCIECH | POL | INOWROCLAW | M | 01:39:56.93 | 01:39:56.93 | - | ||
27 | 72 | MAZUREK MACIEJ | POL | Inowrocław | M | 01:51:11.32 | 01:51:11.32 | - | ||
28 | 35 | KWIATKOWSKI ZBIGNIEW | POL | Żnin | M | 01:51:13.04 | 01:51:13.04 | - | ||
29 | 75 | KUKUŁKA MACIEJ | POL | Lubin | M | 01:51:13.51 | 01:51:13.51 | - | ||
30 | 74 | GWÓŹDŹ ANDRZEJ | POL | Jarosław | M | 01:51:13.52 | 01:51:13.52 | - | ||
31 | 53 | SERBIN SZYMON | POL | Kłecko | M | 01:51:18.04 | 01:51:18.04 | - | ||
32 | 50 | PRZYBORKIEWICZ KRISS | POL | Toruń | M | 01:51:23.02 | 01:51:23.02 | - | ||
33 | 62 | SZCZEPAŃSKI IRENEUSZ | POL | Mińsk Mazowiecki | M | 01:51:52.29 | 01:51:52.29 | - | ||
34 | 31 | KRÓL ROBERT | POL | Inowrocław | M | 01:51:52.52 | 01:51:52.52 | - | ||
35 | 19 | JEDLIŃSKI PAWEŁ | POL | Żnin | DOLMAR | M | 01:51:53.04 | 01:51:53.04 | - | |
36 | 76 | NOWICKI BARTOSZ | POL | Bydgoszcz | M | 01:51:53.54 | 01:51:53.54 | - | ||
37 | 56 | SŁOMSKA ANDŻELIKA | POL | Golub-Dobrzyń | K | 01:51:53.77 | 01:51:53.77 | - | ||
38 | 3 | BARTOSZEK ADAM | POL | Ostrów Wielkopolski | M | 01:51:53.80 | 01:51:53.80 | - | ||
39 | 27 | KORTAS PAWEŁ | POL | Janikowo | M | 01:51:54.44 | 01:51:54.44 | - | ||
40 | 34 | KUCHARSKI MAREK | POL | Golub-Dobrzyń | ZAGŁĘBIE PIECHCIN | M | 01:55:34.23 | 01:55:34.23 | - | |
41 | 60 | SPRINGER ADAM | POL | Kruszwica | M | 01:55:37.19 | 01:55:37.19 | - | ||
42 | 80 | MACIEJEWSKI RAFAŁ | POL | M | 01:57:26.81 | 01:57:26.81 | - | |||
43 | 59 | SOBOCIŃSKI DANIEL | POL | Inowrocław | M | 01:58:01.26 | 01:58:01.26 | - | ||
44 | 18 | JASKÓLSKI KRZYSZTOF | POL | Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | DOLMAR | M | 01:58:01.79 | 01:58:01.79 | - | |
45 | 79 | MACIEJEWSKA KAROLINA | POL | K | 01:58:01.92 | 01:58:01.92 | - | |||
46 | 30 | KOWALCZYK JERZY | POL | Jaroszewo | M | 01:58:02.18 | 01:58:02.18 | - | ||
47 | 26 | KORCZYŃSKI ŁUKASZ | POL | Padniewko | M | 01:59:28.80 | 01:59:28.80 | - | ||
48 | 11 | GRZYWACZ RADOSŁAW | POL | Milanówek | M | 01:59:29.32 | 01:59:29.32 | - | ||
49 | 7 | CZUPAJŁO BOLESŁAW | POL | Janikowo | Kłecko Cycling Team | M | 01:59:30.15 | 01:59:30.15 | - | |
50 | 49 | PRZEKWAS MACIEJ | POL | Pawłowice | M | 01:59:32.51 | 01:59:32.51 | - | ||
51 | 36 | KWIATKOWSKI WOJCIECH | POL | Inowrocław | M | 02:00:03.49 | 02:00:03.49 | - | ||
52 | 39 | ŁUKASZEWSKI ADRIAN | POL | Janikowo | KOPERNIK TORUŃSKIE PIERNIKI TEAM | M | 02:01:07.50 | 02:01:07.50 | - | |
53 | 15 | HOMBEK MACIEJ | POL | Ustroń | Kłecko Cycling Team | M | 02:01:09.63 | 02:01:09.63 | - | |
54 | 4 | BUBIK ARTUR | POL | Ustroń | Profi-Sport | M | 02:01:09.99 | 02:01:09.99 | - | |
55 | 66 | TUREK MARTA | POL | Żnin | K | 02:01:10.23 | 02:01:10.23 | - | ||
56 | 52 | RADACH STANISŁAW | POL | Janikowo | M | 02:02:09.37 | 02:02:09.37 | - | ||
57 | 8 | DULĘBA BARTOSZ | POL | Ustroń | LUKS Olimp Jeżewo - KK WILKI | M | 02:05:56.36 | 02:05:56.36 | - | |
58 | 29 | KOŚCIŃSKI MATEUSZ | POL | Kruszwica | K.S.TriBe.r | M | 02:07:45.29 | 02:07:45.29 | - | |
59 | 6 | BURZYŃSKA DARIA | POL | Ostrów Wielkopolski | Szosa Kujawy | K | 02:08:50.68 | 02:08:50.68 | - | |
60 | 33 | KUCHARCZYK HENRYK | POL | Pakość | M | 02:10:04.31 | 02:10:04.31 | - | ||
61 | 65 | ŚWIERCZYŃSKI ŁUKASZ | POL | Kraków | M | 02:10:57.45 | 02:10:57.45 | - | ||
62 | 25 | KOLCZYŃSKI GRZEGORZ | POL | Toruń | SPORT ZDROWIE KONDYCJA PIOTR SZEWCZUK | M | 02:11:48.73 | 02:11:48.73 | - | |
63 | 22 | KŁOSEK MICHAŁ | POL | Płońsk | TG " SOKÓŁ" Gniewkowo | M | 02:12:01.51 | 02:12:01.51 | - | |
64 | 58 | SOBECKI TOMASZ | POL | Bydgoszcz | M | 02:12:07.33 | 02:12:07.33 | - | ||
65 | 32 | KUBIAK MAŁGORZATA | POL | Inowrocław | K | 02:12:12.39 | 02:12:12.39 | - | ||
66 | 48 | POMIECIŃSKI PIOTR | POL | INOWROCŁAW | M | 02:16:49.81 | 02:16:49.81 | - | ||
67 | 24 | KOCZĄB MARTA | POL | Inowrocław | K | 02:17:16.69 | 02:17:16.69 | - | ||
68 | 64 | SZYMCZAK GRZEGORZ | POL | Lubień Kujawski | M | 02:17:34.67 | 02:17:34.67 | - | ||
69 | 41 | MICHALCZYK SZYMON | POL | Inowrocław | KS Szosa Żnin | M | 02:17:40.33 | 02:17:40.33 | - | |
70 | 69 | WYSOCKI MICHAŁ | POL | Inowrocław | M | 02:21:51.44 | 02:21:51.44 | - | ||
71 | 68 | WIERZCHOWSKI JĘDRZEJ | POL | Inowrocław | M | 02:22:06.45 | 02:22:06.45 | - | ||
72 | 70 | HEBDA DAMIAN | POL | Toruń | M | 02:26:11.68 | 02:26:11.68 | - | ||
73 | 14 | HAŃSKA IZABELA | POL | Inowrocław | NOTOJADZIM | K | 02:28:39.06 | 02:28:39.06 | - | |
74 | 10 | GMEREK RADOSŁAW | POL | Bydgoszcz | KP PSP Inowrocław | M | 02:32:13.33 | 02:32:13.33 | - | |
75 | 54 | SIMINSKA MONIKA | POL | Inowrocław | K | 02:47:34.30 | 02:47:34.30 | - | ||
76 | 43 | OGIELSKI JULIUSZ | POL | Inowrocław | FTI Racing Team | M | 02:48:17.88 | 02:48:17.88 | - |